Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Lords Park in Elgin, IL

October 18, 2014

51 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Geneva                   41    3    7    8   11   12   18   23  19:51.7  1:19.0
  2 St. Charles North        50    1    2    4   17   26   27   28  19:54.0  2:38.4
  3 Batavia                  57    5   10   13   14   15   21   22  20:18.5  1:16.5
  4 St. Charles East         70    6    9   16   19   20   24   29  20:26.6  1:32.7
  5 West Chicago            160   30   31   32   33   34   35   37  23:11.9  0:59.3
  6 Larkin                  178   25   36   38   39   40   41   42  25:12.3  5:41.1


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Madison Kaufmann, So       18:50.9    St. Charles North    
    2     2  Ally Suyak, Fr             19:03.4    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Sarah Mozden, Fr           19:06.2    Geneva               
    4     4  Allie Chen, So             19:15.2    St. Charles North    
    5     5  Maia Haworth, So           19:27.2    Batavia              
    6     6  Lexi Scull, So             19:27.4    St. Charles East     
    7     7  Gabrielle Thomson, So      19:37.5    Geneva               
    8     8  Ally Dudman, So            19:52.7    Geneva               
    9     9  Alison White, So           20:04.0    St. Charles East     
   10    10  Dessa Bobosky, Fr          20:10.9    Batavia              
   11    11  Elizabeth Allon, So        20:17.0    Geneva               
   12    12  Rachel Tork, Fr            20:25.2    Geneva               
   13    13  Claire Faivre, So          20:28.8    Batavia              
   14    14  Sarah Hager, Fr            20:42.0    Batavia              
   15    15  Sarah Fors, So             20:43.6    Batavia              
   16    16  Claire Muckian, So         20:45.1    St. Charles East     
   17    17  Amanda Czerniak, So        20:50.9    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Kristin Higgins, So        20:53.3    Geneva               
   19    19  Britney Davidson, So       20:56.4    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Reiney Scull, Fr           21:00.1    St. Charles East     
   21    21  Mary Claire Smith, Fr      21:02.2    Batavia              
   22    22  Maira Weitkamp, Fr         21:06.3    Batavia              
   23    23  Mary Grace Phelan, So      21:10.4    Geneva               
   24    24  Hannah Willging, Fr        21:14.2    St. Charles East     
   25        Ebony Trout, Fr            21:18.8    Geneva               
   26    25  Tanya Franco, So           21:21.5    Larkin               
   27    26  Courtney Steele, So        21:29.3    St. Charles North    
   28    27  Maddie McNellis, So        21:35.0    St. Charles North    
   29        Jessica Witt, So           21:38.9    Streamwood           
   30    28  Ava Fiandaca, So           21:40.5    St. Charles North    
   31        Olivia Ortiz, Sr           21:41.6    Streamwood           
   32        Jacqueline Oh, Fr          21:58.1    St. Charles North    
   33        Addie Bobosky, So          22:20.1    Batavia              
   34    29  Danielle Kirby, Fr         22:26.8    St. Charles East     
   35        Nora Leonard, So           22:28.0    St. Charles North    
   36        Becca Koskiewicz, So       22:35.1    Geneva               
   37    30  Jackie Huerta, Fr          22:44.7    West Chicago         
   38        Natalye Hernandez, So      22:45.5    Streamwood           
   39    31  Leslie Huerta, Fr          23:04.6    West Chicago         
   40        Gemma Joosse, So           23:09.3    Batavia              
   41    32  Daniela Flores, So         23:10.2    West Chicago         
   42        Katelyn Morris, So         23:10.5    Batavia              
   43        Rachel Liesendahl, So      23:13.1    Batavia              
   44    33  Yamilex Rodelo, Fr         23:16.1    West Chicago         
   45    34  Brenda Sladek, So          23:43.9    West Chicago         
   46        Daniela Padilla, Fr        23:47.4    Batavia              
   47        Marrisa Filippi, So        23:53.5    St. Charles East     
   48        Lauren Manini, Fr          23:53.9    St. Charles East     
   49        Lizzie Carroll, So         23:57.2    St. Charles East     
   50        236bcdc                    23:58.1                         
   51        Alyssa Graf, So            24:26.7    St. Charles North    
   52        Julianne DeCosterd, Fr     24:27.5    St. Charles North    
   53        Callie Belback, So         24:29.0    Batavia              
   54        Kendell Clark, Fr          24:31.0    Geneva               
   55    35  Valeria Zacatzi, So        24:34.2    West Chicago         
   56        Dominika Szeliga, Fr       24:34.3    St. Charles North    
   57    36  Rangel Hannah, Fr          24:51.1    Larkin               
   58        Elaine Montgomery, So      24:58.7    Streamwood           
   59    37  Megan Olson, Fr            25:09.2    West Chicago         
   60        Carla DeLara, So           25:44.7    West Chicago         
   61        Marisa Giacopelli, Fr      25:50.2    St. Charles North    
   62        Claire Kobleur, Fr         25:51.2    Geneva               
   63        Grace Borchert, Fr         25:55.7    Batavia              
   64        Hailey Gillian, Fr         25:55.8    Batavia              
   65    38  Jaqui Munoz, Fr            25:58.3    Larkin               
   66        Gina Maggiore, So          26:44.7    West Chicago         
   67    39  Giselle Solano, Fr         26:48.2    Larkin               
   68        Lana Demas, Fr             26:52.1    St. Charles East     
   69    40  Mayra Jaimes, Fr           27:02.6    Larkin               
   70        Caroline Fuller, So        27:19.0    West Chicago         
   71        Angeles Coss, So           27:24.5    West Chicago         
   72    41  Aide Munoz, Fr             27:25.0    Larkin               
   73        Michelle Sivak, So         27:26.0    West Chicago         
   74        Krystal Montenegro, So     27:52.4    West Chicago         
   75        Jessica Melendez, So       27:55.1    West Chicago         
   76        Yori Alarcon, Fr           28:02.4    West Chicago         
   77        Jessica Garcia, So         28:17.7    West Chicago         
   78    42  Josie Almazo, So           28:35.3    Larkin               
   79        Emily Redmond, Fr          29:32.1    Batavia              
   80        Sheila Vasquez, Fr         31:22.6    Larkin