Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Lords Park in Elgin, IL

October 18, 2014

51 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Madison Kaufmann, So       18:51    St. Charles North    
    2  Ally Suyak, Fr             19:04    St. Charles North    
    3  Sarah Mozden, Fr           19:07    Geneva               
    4  Allie Chen, So             19:16    St. Charles North    
    5  Maia Haworth, So           19:28    Batavia              
    6  Lexi Scull, So             19:28    St. Charles East     
    7  Ali Liljestrand, Fr        19:32    Glenbard East        
    8  Keara Ginell, Fr           19:33    Neuqua Valley        
    9  Gabrielle Thomson, So      19:38    Geneva               
   10  Paige Hardy, Fr            19:50    Neuqua Valley        
   11  Ally Dudman, So            19:53    Geneva               
   12  Isabella Serna, So         19:53    Neuqua Valley        
   13  Erin Sahm, So              19:55    Neuqua Valley        
   14  Avni Dave, Fr              19:57    Neuqua Valley        
   15  Alison White, So           20:04    St. Charles East     
   16  Rebecca Gabriel, Fr        20:05    Metea Valley         
   17  Hailey Kingsbury, So       20:09    Neuqua Valley        
   18  Dessa Bobosky, Fr          20:11    Batavia              
   19  Elizabeth Allon, So        20:17    Geneva               
   20  Caroline Johnson, So       20:22    Neuqua Valley        
   21  Kate Jordan, Fr            20:23    Metea Valley         
   22  Rachel Tork, Fr            20:26    Geneva               
   23  Amirah Yessoufou, Fr       20:27    Neuqua Valley        
   24  Claire Faivre, So          20:29    Batavia              
   25  Elizabeth Toledo, Fr       20:33    Glenbard East        
   26  Sarah Hager, Fr            20:42    Batavia              
   27  Katie Hansen, Fr           20:42    Glenbard East        
   28  Sarah Fors, So             20:44    Batavia              
   29  Claire Muckian, So         20:46    St. Charles East     
   30  Amanda Czerniak, So        20:51    St. Charles North    
   31  Kristin Higgins, So        20:54    Geneva               
   32  Celina Huang, Fr           20:55    Neuqua Valley        
   33  Britney Davidson, So       20:57    St. Charles East     
   34  Melisa Flores, Fr          20:58    Glenbard East        
   35  Riley McCabe, Fr           21:00    West Aurora          
   36  Reiney Scull, Fr           21:01    St. Charles East     
   37  Abby Brinkman, Fr          21:01    Bartlett             
   38  Mary Claire Smith, Fr      21:03    Batavia              
   39  Maira Weitkamp, Fr         21:07    Batavia              
   40  Anahi Toscano, So          21:08    West Aurora          
   41  Mary Grace Phelan, So      21:11    Geneva               
   42  Hannah Willging, Fr        21:15    St. Charles East     
   43  Kayla Garrigan, So         21:16    Bartlett             
   44  Ebony Trout, Fr            21:19    Geneva               
   45  McKenzie Meadows, So       21:20    Glenbard East        
   46  Tanya Franco, So           21:22    Larkin               
   47  Amy Simpson, So            21:23    Neuqua Valley        
   48  Courtney Steele, So        21:30    St. Charles North    
   49  Madeline Martin, Fr        21:34    Metea Valley         
   50  Maddie McNellis, So        21:35    St. Charles North    
   51  Leah Kern, Fr              21:38    Bartlett             
   52  Jessica Witt, So           21:39    Streamwood           
   53  Ava Fiandaca, So           21:41    St. Charles North    
   54  Olivia Ortiz, Sr           21:42    Streamwood           
   55  Amrita Rehal, Fr           21:44    Neuqua Valley        
   56  Ava Traverso, So           21:44    Waubonsie Valley     
   57  Daniela Garcia, So         21:47    West Aurora          
   58  Grace Blosser, So          21:47    Neuqua Valley        
   59  Emeli Brewer, Fr           21:50    Neuqua Valley        
   60  Lexi Walsh, So             21:52    Waubonsie Valley     
   61  Evelyn Torres, So          21:53    West Aurora          
   62  Nitya Davarapalli, So      21:54    Neuqua Valley        
   63  Jacqueline Oh, Fr          21:59    St. Charles North    
   64  Ava Pellegrino, Fr         22:01    Neuqua Valley        
   65  Caroline Kittridge, Fr     22:05    Waubonsie Valley     
   66  Anjali Dave, Fr            22:06    Neuqua Valley        
   67  Kathryn Meenan, So         22:07    Waubonsie Valley     
   68  Koren Sharrar, So          22:19    Neuqua Valley        
   69  Addie Bobosky, So          22:21    Batavia              
   70  Jasmine Martinez, So       22:21    Metea Valley         
   71  Brooke Dombkoski, Fr       22:24    Neuqua Valley        
   72  Danielle Kirby, Fr         22:27    St. Charles East     
   73  Nora Leonard, So           22:28    St. Charles North    
   74  Lily Peterson, Fr          22:29    Glenbard East        
   75  Molly Wynveen, Fr          22:29    Neuqua Valley        
   76  Colette Wasson, So         22:32    Waubonsie Valley     
   77  Stephanie Richardson, So   22:33    Glenbard East        
   78  Emily Hensley, Fr          22:34    Metea Valley         
   79  Estephania Garcia, So      22:34    West Aurora          
   80  Becca Koskiewicz, So       22:36    Geneva               
   81  Viena Pratomo, Fr          22:38    West Aurora          
   82  Brittney Sidwell, So       22:38    Metea Valley         
   83  Meghan Newman, So          22:40    Bartlett             
   84  Jackie Huerta, Fr          22:45    West Chicago         
   85  Natalye Hernandez, So      22:46    Streamwood           
   86  Olivia Blaney, Fr          22:47    Waubonsie Valley     
   87  Catherine Kriceri, So      22:50    Metea Valley         
   88  Marisa Lynch, So           22:56    Bartlett             
   89  Diane Tran, So             22:58    Bartlett             
   90  Leslie Huerta, Fr          23:05    West Chicago         
   91  Kristen Raffanti, Fr       23:09    West Aurora          
   92  Gemma Joosse, So           23:10    Batavia              
   93  Danielle Dortmund, So      23:10    South Elgin          
   94  Daniela Flores, So         23:11    West Chicago         
   95  Katelyn Morris, So         23:11    Batavia              
   96  Rachel Liesendahl, So      23:14    Batavia              
   97  Sydney Lusco, Fr           23:16    South Elgin          
   98  Yamilex Rodelo, Fr         23:17    West Chicago         
   99  Lauren Havlin, Fr          23:19    Neuqua Valley        
  100  Crystal Calkins, Fr        23:20    Neuqua Valley        
  101  Alexa Jordan, Fr           23:20    Metea Valley         
  102  Olivia Wegener, Fr         23:20    Bartlett             
  103  Alyssa Shockey, Fr         23:23    Bartlett             
  104  Chloe Daw, So              23:25    Neuqua Valley        
  105  Eilidh O'Brien, So         23:28    Neuqua Valley        
  106  Mahum Chaudhary, Fr        23:31    Neuqua Valley        
  107  Melanie Garcia, So         23:40    West Aurora          
  108  Sarah Bohler, So           23:40    West Aurora          
  109  Brenda Sladek, So          23:44    West Chicago         
  110  Daniela Padilla, Fr        23:48    Batavia              
  111  Marrisa Filippi, So        23:54    St. Charles East     
  112  Lauren Manini, Fr          23:54    St. Charles East     
  113  Lizzie Carroll, So         23:58    St. Charles East     
  114  Amber Koletsos, So         24:02    South Elgin          
  115  Linden Kirk, Fr            24:04    South Elgin          
  116  Julissa Quinonez, So       24:08    South Elgin          
  117  Stella Barrera, Fr         24:18    West Aurora          
  118  Tatum Jordan, So           24:19    South Elgin          
  119  Nikki Manchanda, So        24:27    Neuqua Valley        
  120  Alyssa Graf, So            24:27    St. Charles North    
  121  Julianne DeCosterd, Fr     24:28    St. Charles North    
  122  Callie Belback, So         24:29    Batavia              
  123  Karishma Kondapalli, Fr    24:30    Neuqua Valley        
  124  Natalie Rodriguez, So      24:30    South Elgin          
  125  Hannah DeLaney, Fr         24:30    South Elgin          
  126  Kendell Clark, Fr          24:31    Geneva               
  127  Briza Lara, Fr             24:33    South Elgin          
  128  Valeria Zacatzi, So        24:35    West Chicago         
  129  Dominika Szeliga, Fr       24:35    St. Charles North    
  130  Savanna Butler, So         24:36    West Aurora          
  131  Stephanie Viayra, Fr       24:48    East Aurora          
  132  Rangel Hannah, Fr          24:52    Larkin               
  133  Elaine Montgomery, So      24:59    Streamwood           
  134  Alicia Hernandez, So       25:03    West Aurora          
  135  Megan Olson, Fr            25:10    West Chicago         
  136  Diti Kohli, Fr             25:30    Neuqua Valley        
  137  Nidhi Davarapalli, Fr      25:32    Neuqua Valley        
  138  Catherine Som, So          25:36    South Elgin          
  139  Molly Pierce, So           25:42    Neuqua Valley        
  140  Faith Paul, Fr             25:44    Bartlett             
  141  Carla DeLara, So           25:45    West Chicago         
  142  Marisa Giacopelli, Fr      25:51    St. Charles North    
  143  Claire Kobleur, Fr         25:52    Geneva               
  144  Emilia Sordyl, Fr          25:54    Bartlett             
  145  Grace Borchert, Fr         25:56    Batavia              
  146  Hailey Gillian, Fr         25:56    Batavia              
  147  Jaqui Munoz, Fr            25:59    Larkin               
  148  Gina Maggiore, So          26:45    West Chicago         
  149  Giselle Solano, Fr         26:49    Larkin               
  150  Lana Demas, Fr             26:53    St. Charles East     
  151  Fatima Rodriguez, Fr       26:59    East Aurora          
  152  Mayra Jaimes, Fr           27:03    Larkin               
  153  Vanessa Franco, Fr         27:12    West Aurora          
  154  Caroline Fuller, So        27:19    West Chicago         
  155  Brenda Rivera, Fr          27:21    East Aurora          
  156  Hannah Ashby, So           27:23    Neuqua Valley        
  157  Angeles Coss, So           27:25    West Chicago         
  158  Aide Munoz, Fr             27:25    Larkin               
  159  Michelle Sivak, So         27:26    West Chicago         
  160  Krystal Montenegro, So     27:53    West Chicago         
  161  Jessica Melendez, So       27:56    West Chicago         
  162  Dawnyel Eddy, So           27:57    West Aurora          
  163  Alannis Munoz, So          28:01    South Elgin          
  164  Yori Alarcon, Fr           28:03    West Chicago         
  165  Jessica Garcia, So         28:18    West Chicago         
  166  Josie Almazo, So           28:36    Larkin               
  167  Veronica Torrez, Fr        29:18    East Aurora          
  168  Teresa Rodriguez, Fr       29:27    East Aurora          
  169  Ana Jiminez, So            29:31    East Aurora          
  170  Emily Redmond, Fr          29:33    Batavia              
  171  Akanksha Shekar, So        30:23    Neuqua Valley        
  172  Zalak Navadia, So          30:41    Bartlett             
  173  Elizabeth Guzman, So       31:12    South Elgin          
  174  Sheila Vasquez, Fr         31:23    Larkin               
  175  Abril Patino, So           31:44    East Aurora