Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

Lords Park in Elgin, IL

October 18, 2014

51 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  50    6    7   11   12   14   17   26  18:30.0  0:36.5
  2 Geneva                   52    3    5    9   15   20   22   25  18:21.2  1:20.4
  3 St. Charles East         74    4   13   16   18   23   27   39  18:41.0  1:07.3
  4 Streamwood               89    2   10   19   24   34            18:53.1  2:54.9
  5 St. Charles North       122    1   28   29   31   33   35   36  19:31.5  2:53.4
  6 West Chicago            131    8   21   30   32   40   41       19:43.0  2:32.9
  7 Elgin                   206   37   38   42   43   46   47       21:34.6  1:51.5
  8 Larkin                  236   44   45   48   49   50   51   52  22:56.4  1:22.2

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Audrey Ernst, Fr           17:31.1    St. Charles North    
    2     2  Gabby Juarez, Sr           17:31.7    Streamwood           
    3     3  McKenzie Altmayer, Jr      17:35.8    Geneva               
    4     4  Torree Scull, Sr           17:55.9    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Emma Ehrhardt, So          18:02.4    Geneva               
    6     6  Dakota Roman, Jr           18:10.3    Batavia              
    7     7  Emma Stephens, Fr          18:11.5    Batavia              
    8     8  Mae Elizabeth Gimre, Sr    18:24.4    West Chicago         
    9     9  Brooke Nusser, Sr          18:24.7    Geneva               
   10    10  Samantha Harding, Sr       18:29.7    Streamwood           
   11    11  Anna Marie Malay, Fr       18:38.3    Batavia              
   12    12  Marygrace Golden, Fr       18:43.2    Batavia              
   13    13  Anastasia Honea, Jr        18:43.6    St. Charles East     
   14    14  Daphne Kolody, Fr          18:46.7    Batavia              
   15    15  Taryn Christy, Fr          18:46.9    Geneva               
   16    16  Hannah Ewald, So           18:50.4    St. Charles East     
   17    17  Miranda Rea, Sr            18:50.8    Batavia              
   18    18  Anna Arrick, So            18:51.9    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Addie Kelly, Sr            18:52.6    Streamwood           
   20    20  Emma McSpadden, Jr         18:56.1    Geneva               
   21    21  Michelle Franch, Sr        19:01.4    West Chicago         
   22    22  Brittany Caskey, Fr        19:02.0    Geneva               
   23    23  Jordan Luedtke, Sr         19:03.2    St. Charles East     
   24    24  Cassidy Wingered, Sr       19:05.2    Streamwood           
   25    25  Mary Grace Neville, So     19:06.2    Geneva               
   26    26  Erika Mansfield, Fr        19:11.2    Batavia              
   27    27  Lauren Woelffer, So        19:20.4    St. Charles East     
   28    28  Jacelyn Maher, Sr          19:47.5    St. Charles North    
   29    29  Morgan Lain, Sr            19:48.2    St. Charles North    
   30    30  Shelley Parat, Jr          20:04.5    West Chicago         
   31    31  Katherine Francissen, Jr   20:06.2    St. Charles North    
   32    32  Ana Flores, Sr             20:07.6    West Chicago         
   33    33  Alyssa Isbrandt, Jr        20:24.5    St. Charles North    
   34    34  Berenice Cabral, Sr        20:26.5    Streamwood           
   35    35  Alexa Pappas, Jr           20:29.5    St. Charles North    
   36    36  Caitlyn Campbell, Jr       20:36.1    St. Charles North    
   37    37  Anali Cisneros, Jr         20:43.8    Elgin                
   38    38  Chloe Burkhart, Jr         20:45.5    Elgin                
   39    39  Emma Battin, So            20:47.4    St. Charles East     
   40    40  Evelyn Almonte, Sr         20:57.3    West Chicago         
   41    41  Stephanie Delatorre, Jr    21:35.5    West Chicago         
   42    42  Nayeli Cisneros, So        21:47.9    Elgin                
   43    43  Jasmine Acuna, So          22:00.5    Elgin                
   44    44  Janet Guadarrama, Jr       22:13.0    Larkin               
   45    45  Ariana Real, Jr            22:32.6    Larkin               
   46    46  Alicia Heydt, So           22:35.3    Elgin                
   47    47  Rose Salazar, Jr           22:52.4    Elgin                
   48    48  Elizabeth Alvarado, Sr     22:54.4    Larkin               
   49    49  Dianne Cruz, So            23:27.0    Larkin               
   50    50  Kennya Franco, Sr          23:35.1    Larkin               
   51    51  Valerie Vargas, Sr         23:58.0    Larkin               
   52    52  Damaris Fuentes, Sr        24:42.7    Larkin