Wauconda Invitational - Freshman/Sophomore Girls

at Lakewood Forest Preserve

September 13, 2014

47 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Glenbrook South          36    1    3    4    8   20   30   53  19:42.4  2:03.1
  2 Crystal Lake Central     39    2    6    9   10   12   13   16  19:48.8  1:28.6
  3 Richmond Burton         116    5   11   15   40   45  108  133  20:40.7  2:01.2
  4 Lake Zurich             180   18   29   39   46   48   57   62  21:20.9  1:12.7
  5 Kaneland                189    7   23   37   59   63   95  147  21:18.7  2:28.6
 6* Huntley                 218   28   42   47   50   51   54   64  21:37.3  0:54.9
 7* Cary-Grove              218   22   25   36   67   68  129  131  21:36.4  1:26.4
  8 Barrington              220   14   19   24   60  103  110  122  21:30.6  2:57.4
  9 Mundelein               256   21   27   35   71  102  119  127  21:48.3  2:22.7
 10 Grayslake Central       281   33   41   56   66   85  116  117  22:02.4  1:38.7
 11 Crystal Lake South      283   17   32   61   77   96  113  126  21:59.0  2:36.2
 12 Libertyville            316   31   65   69   70   81   89   91  22:14.4  1:33.0
 13 Warren                  320   44   49   55   82   90   99  104  22:16.4  1:25.5
 14 New Trier               336   43   58   76   79   80   93   97  22:22.9  1:09.4
 15 Zion-Benton             352   26   34   86  100  106  121  128  22:24.4  2:29.6
 16 Lane Tech               370   52   73   78   83   84   88  101  22:37.7  0:58.3
 17 Grayslake North         493   38   98  105  111  141  152  153  23:31.9  4:23.6
 18 Lake Forest             518   87   92  109  112  118  124  125  23:24.8  0:46.4
 19 Lakes                   569   74   75  135  139  146            24:40.6  4:46.5
 20 Waukegan                596   72   94  138  143  149  154       25:03.0  5:25.3
 21 West Chicago            598  107  114  115  130  132  144  145  23:59.8  1:03.0
 22 Vernon Hills            672  120  134  136  140  142  148  151  25:09.1  2:03.5
 23 Lisle                   721  123  137  150  155  156            29:31.1 12:07.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lizzy Shaw, Fr             18:47.9    Glenbrook South      
    2     2  Janine Orvis, So           18:53.5    Crystal Lake Central 
    3     3  Amelia Papajohn, So        19:26.4    Glenbrook South      
    4     4  Emily Noone, Fr            19:30.5    Glenbrook South      
    5     5  Breanne Retherford, So     19:36.1    Richmond Burton      
    6     6  Stephanie Doerr, Fr        19:41.9    Crystal Lake Central 
    7     7  Andrea Wells, Fr           19:47.7    Kaneland             
    8     8  Katie Woodrick, So         19:56.2    Glenbrook South      
    9     9  Avani Flanagan, So         19:59.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   10    10  Kelly Doerr, So            20:06.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   11    11  Emma Langlois, So          20:12.1    Richmond Burton      
   12    12  Debra Tomlinson, So        20:22.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   13    13  Maddie Hollander, Fr       20:23.5    Crystal Lake Central 
   14    14  Jenna Wolfrum, So          20:23.5    Barrington           
   15    15  Gabby Ross, So             20:24.6    Richmond Burton      
   16    16  Katelyn Smith, Fr          20:28.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   17    17  Ann Lewandowski, So        20:33.7    Crystal Lake South   
   18    18  Kelly Ledinsky, Fr         20:35.7    Lake Zurich          
   19    19  Danielle Leyva, So         20:41.7    Barrington           
   20        Erin Levon, So             20:46.5    Wauconda             
   21    20  Kayleigh Pitterman, Fr     20:50.9    Glenbrook South      
   22    21  Sarah Ouimet, So           20:53.8    Mundelein            
   23    22  Rachel Feuerhelm, So       20:55.1    Cary-Grove           
   24    23  Sarah Daley, So            20:56.6    Kaneland             
   25    24  Kelsey Barnick, So         20:56.8    Barrington           
   26    25  Meghan O'Malley, So        20:58.7    Cary-Grove           
   27    26  Mary DuBois, So            20:59.1    Zion-Benton          
   28    27  Marissa Richards, So       20:59.9    Mundelein            
   29    28  Brooke Cirenza, Fr         21:00.7    Huntley              
   30    29  Danielle Pereira, Fr       21:12.2    Lake Zurich          
   31    30  Quincy Theriault, So       21:13.1    Glenbrook South      
   32    31  Nora Tucker, Fr            21:13.8    Libertyville         
   33    32  Julianna Brown, So         21:18.0    Crystal Lake South   
   34    33  Rosalind Searle, So        21:18.4    Grayslake Central    
   35    34  Karyn Abrego, So           21:21.4    Zion-Benton          
   36    35  Sydney Grace, So           21:23.3    Mundelein            
   37    36  Kristi Isola, So           21:25.2    Cary-Grove           
   38    37  Grace Dodis, So            21:25.5    Kaneland             
   39    38  Cindy Alcala, So           21:27.8    Grayslake North      
   40    39  Jessica Houghton, Fr       21:30.1    Lake Zurich          
   41    40  Kinsley Johnson, Fr        21:33.5    Richmond Burton      
   42    41  Riley Achtemeier, So       21:34.4    Grayslake Central    
   43    42  Zoe Zuzzio, Fr             21:35.3    Huntley              
   44    43  Kristie Kalis, So          21:36.8    New Trier            
   45    44  Jessica DePalma, Fr        21:37.1    Warren               
   46    45  Amy Frisch, Fr             21:37.3    Richmond Burton      
   47    46  Elisa Krause, Fr           21:38.3    Lake Zurich          
   48        Savannah Barnes, Fr        21:39.1    Grant                
   49    47  Victoria Watkins, So       21:42.5    Huntley              
   50        Lizeth Rogel, So           21:47.6    Round Lake           
   51    48  Kailee Remez, So           21:48.3    Lake Zurich          
   52    49  Alejandra Saravia-Romer, So
                                       21:50.4    Warren               
   53    50  Natalie Stratton, Fr       21:52.5    Huntley              
   54    51  Shauna Snell, Fr           21:55.5    Huntley              
   55    52  Morgan Lyons, Fr           21:57.7    Lane Tech            
   56    53  Gillian Faut, Fr           21:59.4    Glenbrook South      
   57    54  Olivia Boncoscky, Fr       22:00.7    Huntley              
   58    55  Jensen Bernard, Fr         22:00.9    Warren               
   59    56  Rosalie Ruhlmann, So       22:01.2    Grayslake Central    
   60    57  Tristin Sorrells, Fr       22:06.3    Lake Zurich          
   61    58  Emily Wong, So             22:06.5    New Trier            
   62    59  Becca Richtman, So         22:07.3    Kaneland             
   63    60  Maria Fier, Fr             22:09.9    Barrington           
   64    61  Alex Ray, Fr               22:12.1    Crystal Lake South   
   65    62  Carley Peldiak, Fr         22:13.1    Lake Zurich          
   66        Melody Multra, Fr          22:16.1    Lake Zurich          
   67    63  Katie Huber, So            22:16.2    Kaneland             
   68    64  Alex Hanadchetz, Fr        22:20.0    Huntley              
   69    65  Sami Campbell, So          22:20.8    Libertyville         
   70    66  Amy Moore, Fr              22:21.3    Grayslake Central    
   71    67  Avery Henegar, Fr          22:21.3    Cary-Grove           
   72    68  Annika Nozaki, Fr          22:21.5    Cary-Grove           
   73        Emily Harrison, Fr         22:24.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   74    69  Mary Cate Buchert, Fr      22:25.0    Libertyville         
   75    70  Jenna Ocheltree, Fr        22:25.6    Libertyville         
   76    71  Victoria Willman, So       22:28.0    Mundelein            
   77    72  Tyanna Jones, So           22:35.2    Waukegan             
   78    73  Jaquelyn Mendro, Fr        22:37.5    Lane Tech            
   79    74  Alyssa Stromsland, So      22:38.2    Lakes                
   80    75  Makayla Steinert, Fr       22:38.7    Lakes                
   81        Shealyn Robinson, So       22:40.7    Grant                
   82    76  Nora Cahill, So            22:41.1    New Trier            
   83    77  Lauren Cain, So            22:41.5    Crystal Lake South   
   84    78  Gabriela Czochara, So      22:42.1    Lane Tech            
   85    79  Hellen Fagen, So           22:43.9    New Trier            
   86    80  Ann Pigott, So             22:46.2    New Trier            
   87        Megan Kennedy, Fr          22:46.6    Glenbrook South      
   88    81  Sarah Townsend, Fr         22:46.7    Libertyville         
   89    82  Olga Sobkiv, So            22:51.1    Warren               
   90    83  Victoria Braxton, Fr       22:55.3    Lane Tech            
   91        Megan Thackray, So         22:55.7    Lake Zurich          
   92    84  Amelia Keating, Fr         22:56.0    Lane Tech            
   93    85  Sarah Ishamuddin, So       22:57.0    Grayslake Central    
   94    86  Jocelyn Barajas, So        22:57.9    Zion-Benton          
   95    87  Mady Kung, Fr              22:58.9    Lake Forest          
   96    88  Sophia Trimarco, So        22:59.6    Lane Tech            
   97        Abbey Molaski, Fr          23:00.0    Huntley              
   98    89  Alanna Naftzger, Fr        23:00.5    Libertyville         
   99        Amanda Tener, Fr           23:01.0    Glenbrook South      
  100        Mackenzie Weider, So       23:01.3    Lake Zurich          
  101    90  Alexandra Garner, Fr       23:02.5    Warren               
  102    91  Maggie Shutts, Fr          23:03.2    Libertyville         
  103    92  Grace Scheidler, Fr        23:03.5    Lake Forest          
  104        Katie Jestus, So           23:05.2    Huntley              
  105        Tara Frank, So             23:05.9    Lake Zurich          
  106    93  Margaret Hughes, So        23:07.5    New Trier            
  107        Olivia Devin, Fr           23:07.8    Libertyville         
  108    94  Jocelyne Olayo, Fr         23:07.9    Waukegan             
  109    95  Abby Shaw, So              23:09.8    Kaneland             
  110    96  Cailey Ciezadlo, So        23:09.8    Crystal Lake South   
  111    97  Anna Hughes, So            23:11.7    New Trier            
  112    98  Madelyn Wilkinson, Fr      23:13.6    Grayslake North      
  113        Bridget Wall, Fr           23:14.0    Glenbrook South      
  114    99  Sydny Spranger, So         23:14.1    Warren               
  115   100  Shayla Fitzgerald, So      23:15.2    Zion-Benton          
  116   101  Rebecca Latham, So         23:15.6    Lane Tech            
  117   102  Claire Bullington, So      23:16.5    Mundelein            
  118        Karen Dorantes, So         23:18.7    Lane Tech            
  119   103  Catherine McMahon, Fr      23:20.9    Barrington           
  120        Sophia Burke, So           23:21.6    Lane Tech            
  121   104  Sylvia Martinez, So        23:24.9    Warren               
  122        Lindsey DeLuga, So         23:26.1    Lake Zurich          
  123        Olivia DeWitt, So          23:26.5    New Trier            
  124   105  Amanda Steiner, Fr         23:27.8    Grayslake North      
  125   106  Taylor Neas, Fr            23:28.6    Zion-Benton          
  126   107  Leslie Huerta, Fr          23:30.1    West Chicago         
  127   108  Kelsey Christiansen, Fr    23:32.1    Richmond Burton      
  128        Katie Pardun, Fr           23:32.4    Lake Zurich          
  129        Nadia Ontiveros, So        23:34.5    Warren               
  130   109  Natalie Allen, So          23:35.5    Lake Forest          
  131        Molly Gniady, So           23:36.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  132        Kelli Kampert, Fr          23:36.8    Huntley              
  133   110  Peyton Zona, Fr            23:37.1    Barrington           
  134        Maria Rios, Fr             23:37.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  135   111  Hailey Hall, So            23:39.0    Grayslake North      
  136        Katie Stempel, So          23:40.2    New Trier            
  137        Deborah Hanagan, So        23:40.6    Libertyville         
  138   112  Grace Bentley, Fr          23:40.6    Lake Forest          
  139   113  Sofia Liszka, Fr           23:41.1    Crystal Lake South   
  140   114  Daniela Flores, So         23:42.2    West Chicago         
  141        Alyssa Ulbert, So          23:42.6    New Trier            
  142   115  Yamilex Rodelo, Fr         23:42.7    West Chicago         
  143        Meghan Furlong, Fr         23:42.8    Lake Zurich          
  144        Sophia Martinez, So        23:43.1    Warren               
  145   116  Jordan Meciej, So          23:43.6    Grayslake Central    
  146        Sarah Rocap, So            23:44.4    New Trier            
  147   117  Greta Model, Fr            23:44.5    Grayslake Central    
  148   118  Nancie Kung, Fr            23:45.3    Lake Forest          
  149   119  Megan Schlebecker, So      23:49.0    Mundelein            
  150        Natalie Gantert, Fr        23:49.1    Lane Tech            
  151        Vannessa Allanach, So      23:49.7    Round Lake           
  152   120  Keira Wingader, So         23:50.8    Vernon Hills         
  153   121  Jacqueline Gallegos, Fr    23:51.8    Zion-Benton          
  154   122  Sierra Born, Fr            23:55.2    Barrington           
  155        Reagan Trapp, So           23:55.6    Glenbrook South      
  156        Jessica Cuna, Fr           23:55.8    Round Lake           
  157        Wallis Peterson, Fr        23:57.1    Glenbrook South      
  158        Alexandra English, So      23:59.4    New Trier            
  159   123  Liz LaScala, Fr            23:59.9    Lisle                
  160        Carey Towne, Fr            24:00.0    Barrington           
  161   124  Olivia Vallone, So         24:02.9    Lake Forest          
  162   125  Tianna Beilke, So          24:04.6    Lake Forest          
  163        Sarah Toohey, Fr           24:06.1    Libertyville         
  164        Kyra Ripoli, So            24:10.9    Lake Zurich          
  165   126  Megan Lyons, Fr            24:11.9    Crystal Lake South   
  166        Jennifer Ray, So           24:13.2    Grayslake Central    
  167        Shivani Shah, So           24:13.6    Lake Zurich          
  168   127  Gemma Chavez, Fr           24:15.8    Mundelein            
  169        Kelly Kornfeind, So        24:15.9    Lake Zurich          
  170   128  Lainey Sears, So           24:16.1    Zion-Benton          
  171        Annie Summers, Fr          24:16.4    Crystal Lake South   
  172        Charlotte Herbolsheimer, So
                                       24:17.2    Glenbrook South      
  173        Apoorva Ramakrishnan, Fr   24:19.3    Barrington           
  174        Anne Mager, So             24:19.3    Warren               
  175        Taylor Adkins, Fr          24:19.3    Grant                
  176        Stephanie Tanaka, So       24:24.7    Lane Tech            
  177        Elizabeth Meister, Fr      24:25.9    Mundelein            
  178        Parker Buetow, So          24:26.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  179   129  Emily Getner, So           24:29.2    Cary-Grove           
  180        Judy Tesfu, So             24:30.4    Grayslake Central    
  181        Nora Swanson, Fr           24:30.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  182   130  Megan Olson, Fr            24:31.0    West Chicago         
  183   131  Olivia Stewart, Fr         24:31.2    Cary-Grove           
  184   132  Jessica Garcia, So         24:33.0    West Chicago         
  185        Josepheen Strauss, Fr      24:34.9    Warren               
  186        Eleanor Asma, Fr           24:37.4    Lake Forest          
  187   133  Maggie Piecz, So           24:40.8    Richmond Burton      
  188        Olivia Lechman, So         24:45.3    Warren               
  189        Simran Bhalla, So          24:47.4    Warren               
  190   134  Lauren Glenn, Fr           24:50.3    Vernon Hills         
  191        Juliana Hood, So           24:51.6    Lake Zurich          
  192        Jessie Kling, Fr           24:51.6    Grant                
  193        Lauren Nelsen, Fr          24:54.0    Warren               
  194        Alexandra Leahy, So        24:54.0    New Trier            
  195        Emma Gorman, Fr            24:54.9    Libertyville         
  196        Kelly Delgado, Fr          24:56.2    Mundelein            
  197        Amanda Harris, So          24:57.2    Warren               
  198        Ali Young, So              25:01.3    Libertyville         
  199   135  Natalie Maguire, Fr        25:01.8    Lakes                
  200        Mary Claire Simutis, So    25:03.6    Lake Forest          
  201        Arianna Benitez, Fr        25:05.1    Glenbrook South      
  202        Georgia Caras, So          25:05.9    New Trier            
  203        Brianna Feltner, So        25:07.0    Warren               
  204        Caroline Miller, So        25:07.6    New Trier            
  205        Morgan Suchomel, Fr        25:10.7    Warren               
  206        Heather Baldacci, So       25:11.9    Huntley              
  207        Lauren Foley, So           25:14.8    Barrington           
  208        Mira Atkinson, So          25:16.3    Grayslake Central    
  209        Ciara Ward, So             25:17.0    Warren               
  210        Erin Richter, So           25:18.4    Warren               
  211        Donna Shegarfi, So         25:22.2    Glenbrook South      
  212        Claire Gilmore, So         25:23.2    Lake Forest          
  213   136  Kelly Li, So               25:29.9    Vernon Hills         
  214        Mawa Iqbal, So             25:30.9    Huntley              
  215        Taylor Parola, So          25:31.4    Mundelein            
  216   137  Tiffany Compton, So        25:31.6    Lisle                
  217   138  Cynthia Alcala, So         25:36.9    Waukegan             
  218        Hannah Loeschorn, So       25:38.7    Grayslake Central    
  219        Vada Murray, So            25:39.6    Lake Zurich          
  220   139  Kali Molczan, Fr           25:39.6    Lakes                
  221   140  Athina Herrera N G, So     25:40.1    Vernon Hills         
  222        Julia Walter, So           25:41.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  223        Christina Merrill, Fr      25:42.5    Marian Central       
  224        Mia Kurtzhalts, Fr         25:42.7    Glenbrook South      
  225        lauren Andrews, So         25:44.5    Warren               
  226        Carly Duris, So            25:46.0    New Trier            
  227        Briana Sobecks, Fr         25:47.4    Glenbrook South      
  228        Lauren Shon, So            25:48.2    Lake Zurich          
  229        Kelly Schufreider, So      25:49.2    Grayslake Central    
  230        Hallie Calhan, So          25:49.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  231        Laura Cederholm, So        25:49.3    Wauconda             
  232   141  Ashley George, So          25:51.3    Grayslake North      
  233        Isabella Fontanini, So     25:51.8    Lake Forest          
  234        LeAnna Klimt, So           25:53.3    Warren               
  235        Vera Canadzic, Fr          25:54.0    Grayslake Central    
  236        Taylor Conley, Fr          25:54.2    Lake Forest          
  237   142  Emily Whalen, So           25:54.3    Vernon Hills         
  238        Emily Roller, Fr           25:54.5    Libertyville         
  239   143  Nelly Arellano, Fr         25:54.8    Waukegan             
  240        Hannah Silver, Fr          25:54.9    Lane Tech            
  241        Jess Chen, So              25:57.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  242        Kendall Cox, So            26:00.4    Lake Zurich          
  243        Mia Kalt, So               26:02.1    New Trier            
  244        Alysia Gritsonis, So       26:02.5    Lake Zurich          
  245        Jillian Daellenbach, So    26:05.3    New Trier            
  246        Madison Kerber, Fr         26:05.8    Libertyville         
  247        Andrea Potgieter, So       26:05.9    Barrington           
  248        Jami Allen, Fr             26:09.5    Lane Tech            
  249        Maria Toapanta, So         26:10.6    Lane Tech            
  250        Ellison Michaels, Fr       26:18.9    Barrington           
  251        Caroline Abboushi, Fr      26:20.8    Lake Forest          
  252        Emily Regan, Fr            26:21.4    Libertyville         
  253        Emily Vera, Fr             26:26.8    Huntley              
  254        Mikayla DeCarlo, So        26:28.5    Richmond Burton      
  255        Rachel Turner, Fr          26:29.1    Crystal Lake South   
  256        Sonia Wanberg, Fr          26:31.1    Lane Tech            
  257        Celeste Donnally, So       26:38.0    New Trier            
  258        Rebecca Levy, So           26:40.8    New Trier            
  259   144  Valeria Zacatzi, So        26:49.7    West Chicago         
  260        Jenna Owens, Fr            26:58.3    Cary-Grove           
  261        Toni Gallanis, Fr          26:59.7    Crystal Lake South   
  262        Tetyana Kasiyan, Fr        27:02.4    Crystal Lake South   
  263        Lindsay Hoffman, So        27:05.1    New Trier            
  264   145  Angeles Coss, So           27:08.3    West Chicago         
  265        Violet Ray, Fr             27:10.5    Marian Central       
  266        Phoebe Cuthbertson, So     27:17.4    Barrington           
  267        Natalie Villegas, So       27:19.9    Lane Tech            
  268        Kailee Guerrieri, So       27:20.3    Grayslake Central    
  269        Brenda Sladek, So          27:21.0    West Chicago         
  270   146  Melissa Cabral, So         27:24.7    Lakes                
  271        Becca Kendeigh, So         27:25.1    Cary-Grove           
  272        Caroline Fuller, So        27:25.7    West Chicago         
  273        Adamarys Lorenzana, So     27:28.0    Lane Tech            
  274        Rilla McKeegan, So         27:29.3    Lane Tech            
  275        Gina Maggiore, So          27:30.8    West Chicago         
  276   147  Marissa Dries, Fr          27:31.8    Kaneland             
  277        Jenna Patino, Fr           27:37.0    Barrington           
  278        Camille Valentincic, Fr    27:39.1    Lake Forest          
  279   148  Abigail Kwon, Fr           27:40.2    Vernon Hills         
  280        Jada Yulich, Fr            27:41.1    Lane Tech            
  281        Elizabeth Cyrwus, So       27:42.4    Lane Tech            
  282        Joseline Pintado, So       27:44.2    Lane Tech            
  283        Kasia Krosniak, So         27:53.0    Glenbrook South      
  284        Danielle Cushing, Fr       27:54.6    Mundelein            
  285   149  Judith Mendez, So          28:00.4    Waukegan             
  286        Miyana Chiodi, So          28:08.6    Grayslake Central    
  287        Lizzette Martinez, So      28:13.8    Mundelein            
  288        Eunice Alpasan, Fr         28:15.4    Lane Tech            
  289        Yori Alarcon, Fr           28:19.3    West Chicago         
  290        Anna Frieman, Fr           28:20.3    Crystal Lake South   
  291        Eden Solberg, Fr           28:20.8    Barrington           
  292   150  Ellie Moore, So            28:25.7    Lisle                
  293        Samantha Martinez, So      28:28.4    Zion-Benton          
  294        Taylor Hay, Fr             28:37.5    Round Lake           
  295        Amber Malik, So            28:41.1    New Trier            
  296        Amanda Stiffler, So        28:47.7    New Trier            
  297        Anna Halston, So           28:48.1    New Trier            
  298        Xitlaly Arroyo, So         28:51.1    Lane Tech            
  299        Emily Souranis, So         28:53.2    Libertyville         
  300        Gabrielle Digan, So        28:55.9    Lake Forest          
  301   151  Isabelle Bogojevic, So     28:59.7    Vernon Hills         
  302        Laura Vita, So             29:00.5    New Trier            
  303        Nina Gendek, So            29:03.5    Lake Forest          
  304        Colleen Yang, Fr           29:04.2    New Trier            
  305        Hannah Knobel, So          29:04.4    New Trier            
  306        Grace Krider, So           29:06.8    Lake Forest          
  307        Abby Mullins, Fr           29:07.1    Harvard              
  308        Tessa Reich, So            29:08.8    Lake Forest          
  309   152  Vinitha Donthi, So         29:09.1    Grayslake North      
  310        Emilie Sorensen, So        29:10.5    Grayslake Central    
  311        Alexia Rehling, Fr         29:15.6    Zion-Benton          
  312        Mary Doyle, Fr             29:20.2    Crystal Lake South   
  313        Jessica Melendez, So       29:22.4    West Chicago         
  314        Nicole Lange, So           29:25.1    Marian Central       
  315        Vanessa Hunter, Fr         29:27.4    Zion-Benton          
  316        Tianna McDade, So          29:28.2    Zion-Benton          
  317        Alicia Bagan, So           29:33.9    New Trier            
  318        Emma Lloyd-Mietus, So      29:34.1    Crystal Lake South   
  319        Abigail Andrews, So        29:36.1    New Trier            
  320        Chelsea Ye, So             29:46.5    New Trier            
  321        Krystal Montenegro, So     29:53.6    West Chicago         
  322        Meg Mehta, Fr              30:09.8    Barrington           
  323        Anna Colagrossi, So        30:10.5    Barrington           
  324        Starla Journet, Fr         30:48.0    Lane Tech            
  325        Tia Rotolo, So             30:49.8    New Trier            
  326        Imaima Casubhoy, So        30:51.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  327        Brynn Marcus, So           30:52.2    Grayslake Central    
  328        Cameron Wray, So           30:56.9    New Trier            
  329        Emily Brower, Fr           30:59.6    Glenbrook South      
  330        Tonya Kowalski, So         31:08.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  331        Amanda Bergren, So         31:11.3    Barrington           
  332        Morgan Young, So           31:11.6    Barrington           
  333   153  Brianna Kramer, Fr         32:15.5    Grayslake North      
  334        Millie Rodriguez, Fr       32:51.9    Lane Tech            
  335        Andrea Serrano, Fr         32:54.2    Lane Tech            
  336   154  Mirian Barajas, Fr         33:10.8    Waukegan             
  337   155  Bridget Zurek, Fr          33:31.3    Lisle                
  338        Sara Cozzi, Fr             33:52.0    Lake Zurich          
  339        Marina Zambrano, So        33:57.7    New Trier            
  340        Isabella Pizarro, Fr       34:52.1    Lane Tech            
  341        Gina Polito, Fr            35:12.0    Barrington           
  342   156  Haley Kowalski, Fr         36:06.9    Lisle