Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #2

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

41 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Lindsey Payne, Fr          17:49.6    Glenbard West        
    2        Emmie Hahn, Sr             17:56.8    Lockport             
    3        Allison Mcgrath, So        17:57.2    Wheaton-Warrenville South 
    4        Alexis Grandys, So         18:19.0    Yorkville            
    5        Alana Austin, So           18:21.8    Naperville Central   
    6        Maria Weisgerber, Sr       18:22.4    St. Ursula Academy (OH) 
    7        Mary Fleming, Sr           18:41.3    Crystal Lake Central 
    8        Grace Foley, Jr            18:42.8    Sandburg             
    9        Naomi Noyes, Jr            18:50.9    Wheaton North        
   10        Arianna Amill, So          18:52.0    Bolingbrook          
   11        Caroline Arlasky, Sr       18:52.9    Glenbard South       
   12        Hannah Ewald, So           18:58.4    St. Charles East     
   13        Anastasia Bernat, Sr       19:00.5    Neuqua Valley        
   14        Anna Brown, Jr             19:02.1    Benet Academy        
   15        Dayle Mueller, Sr          19:06.4    York                 
   16        Kiersten Perry, Jr         19:11.7    Joliet West          
   17        Natalie Krol, Jr           19:20.8    Lincoln-Way West     
   18        Katie Hamor, Sr            19:26.1    Lyons Township       
   19        Hannah Nabb, Jr            19:28.5    O'Fallon             
   20        Heidi Killinger, Sr        19:31.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   21        Anna Li Radcliff, So       19:44.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   22        Maura Lally, So            19:49.8    Maine South          
   23        Greta Carlberg, So         19:55.8    Plainfield South     
   24        Emily Karl, Sr             20:18.5    Lincoln-Way East     
   25        Jenna Straub, Fr           20:20.7    Mahomet-Seymour      
   26        Claudia Bleimund, Sr       20:22.4    Lake Park            
   27        Coral McFarland, So        20:22.6    Bartlett