Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #3

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

41 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Grace Rogers, Jr           18:03.2    Glenbard West        
    2        Haley Beaumont, Sr         18:11.1    Lockport             
    3        Summer Peirson, Jr         18:17.6    Yorkville            
    4        Maggie McClowry, Jr        18:22.3    Naperville Central   
    5        Mary Erdman, Jr            18:29.6    Wheaton-Warrenville South
    6        Brooke Witzel, Fr          18:36.5    O'Fallon             
    7        Diana Kafkes, Jr           18:44.0    Lyons Township       
    8        Katie Miller, Fr           18:46.9    St. Ursula Academy (OH)
    9        Elizabeth Hagstrom, Jr     18:51.0    York                 
   10        Marissa Caputo, Jr         18:51.3    Bolingbrook          
   11        Anna Arrick, So            19:06.4    St. Charles East     
   12        Caitlin Horn, So           19:09.4    Neuqua Valley        
   13        Liz Venezio, Sr            19:12.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
   14        Shaelyn Iyer, Fr           19:14.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   15        Ashley Canner, Jr          19:16.2    Mother McAuley       
   16        Julia Sirvinskas, Jr       19:26.5    Maine South          
   17        Erica Cerva, So            19:27.5    Sandburg             
   18        Amanda DeSitter, So        19:28.7    Benet Academy        
   19        Daijah Brown, Fr           19:33.3    Plainfield South     
   20        Debra Tomlinson, So        19:46.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   21        Rose Quinn, Fr             19:56.8    Wheaton North        
   22        Guadalupe Diaz, Sr         20:09.6    Joliet West          
   23        Jessica Fagan, Fr          20:13.2    Bartlett             
   24        Josie Zayas, Jr            20:19.5    Lincoln-Way West     
   25        Kaela Beugnet, Jr          20:21.9    Lake Park            
   26        Sam Nair, So               20:23.2    Lincoln-Way East     
   27        Twinkle Mehta, Sr          20:43.6    Mahomet-Seymour      
   28        Abby Schlenker, So         20:53.0    Glenbard South