Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #4

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

41 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Kathryn Kenwood, Jr        18:15.1    Glenbard West        
    2        Ellie Marcet, Jr           18:30.9    Naperville Central   
    3        Emma Schroer, Jr           18:38.3    Wheaton-Warrenville South
    4        Lauren Daffenburg, Fr      18:46.1    Yorkville            
    5        Jordan Luedtke, Sr         18:51.3    St. Charles East     
    6        Vanessa Flaherty, Jr       18:55.8    Lyons Township       
    7        Stephanie Doerr, Fr        18:58.4    Crystal Lake Central 
    8        Aubrey Friedrich, Fr       18:59.5    Lockport             
    9        Lauren Penkala, Sr         19:00.0    Neuqua Valley        
   10        Bridget Berger, So         19:05.4    York                 
   11        Caitilin Kelly, Sr         19:14.7    St. Ursula Academy (OH) 
   12        Renee Letz, Sr             19:21.4    Sandburg             
   13        Noelle Gilster, Sr         19:26.3    O'Fallon             
   14        Jozelyn Macias, Jr         19:26.8    Plainfield South     
   15        Ashley Bryja, So           19:30.8    Mother McAuley       
   16        Elli Chalkey, Sr           19:35.8    Benet Academy        
   17        Anna Seenarain, So         19:44.8    Maine South          
   18        Abby Haworth, So           19:49.8    Wheaton North        
   19        Dana Boucher, Fr           19:57.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
   20        Erin Couwenhoven, Jr       20:04.2    Lincoln-Way East     
   21        Gabrielle Murdoch, Jr      20:26.2    Bartlett             
   22        Jenny Ayala, Fr            20:31.1    Lake Park            
   23        Jocelyn Thrasher, So       20:36.6    Mahomet-Seymour      
   24        Andrea Mercado, Jr         20:41.8    Bolingbrook          
   25        Taylor Posewick, So        20:44.1    Lincoln-Way West     
   26        Jacqueline Rocha, Sr       20:51.1    Joliet West          
   27        Lauren Deck, So            21:15.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   28        Jayme Schlenker, Sr        21:18.4    Glenbard South