Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #5

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

41 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Janie Nabholz, So          18:24.6    Glenbard West        
    2        Isabel Lopez, Sr           18:43.8    Naperville Central   
    3        Allyssa Edwards, Fr        18:51.1    Yorkville            
    4        Alicia Ary, Jr             18:52.0    Lockport             
    5        Anastasia Honea, So        18:59.4    St. Charles East     
    6        Brianna Liddell, So        19:00.8    Lyons Township       
    7        Emily Siegenthaler, Fr     19:07.6    York                 
    8        Maggie Breitenstein, Fr    19:19.0    St. Ursula Academy (OH)
    9        Kathleen McGivern, Sr      19:20.1    Wheaton North        
   10        Kendall Laveen, So         19:24.8    Wheaton-Warrenville South 
   11        Olivia Niziolek, Fr        19:35.8    Maine South          
   12        Corinna Pena, Fr           19:36.5    Neuqua Valley        
   13        Rachel Russel, Sr          19:42.2    O'Fallon             
   14        Avani Flanagan, So         19:47.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   15        MaryKate Healy, So         19:52.2    Benet Academy        
   16        Isabella Strolia, Fr       20:01.5    Sandburg             
   17        Natalie Meyer, Jr          20:02.3    Plainfield South     
   18        Yulissa Izaguirre, Jr      20:18.3    Bolingbrook          
   19        Courtney Rubino, Jr        20:20.2    Joliet West          
   20        Reganne Schihl, Jr         20:40.1    Glenbard South       
   21        Emily Furtek, So           20:41.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
   22        Hannah Born, Jr            20:45.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   23        Kaitlyn Mathews, Jr        20:50.3    Lincoln-Way West     
   24        Alexandria Devlin, So      21:16.4    Mother McAuley       
   25        Lewis Kaitlin, So          21:20.4    Mahomet-Seymour      
   26        Abby Couwenhoven, Sr       21:25.8    Lincoln-Way East     
   27        Kayla Garrigan, So         21:30.6    Bartlett             
   28        Lily Nickisch, Jr          22:05.9    Lake Park