Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #6

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

41 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Maggie Klemm, Fr           18:40.8    Yorkville            
    2        Erin Davies, Fr            19:02.4    York                 
    3        Megan Ozog, Sr             19:04.5    Glenbard West        
    4        Emily Stoklosa, Jr         19:05.6    Lockport             
    5        Kyra Conroy, Jr            19:13.7    Naperville Central   
    6        Rachel Kautz, Sr           19:25.8    Crystal Lake Central 
    7        Madeline Bernstein, Sr     19:26.7    Lyons Township       
    8        Lauren Woelffer, So        19:32.0    St. Charles East     
    9        Casey Bomrad, Jr           19:38.8    Maine South          
   10        Keara Ginell, Fr           19:39.6    Neuqua Valley        
   11        Madeline Blaauw, Fr        19:44.2    Joliet West          
   12        Kendall Reid, Fr           19:47.4    Wheaton-Warrenville South
   13        Maddie Collins, Fr         19:55.6    O'Fallon             
   14        Jade Lukas, So             20:07.7    Sandburg             
   15        Morgan Moxley, So          20:15.2    Wheaton North        
   16        Chelsea Hernandez, Jr      20:15.9    Plainfield South     
   17        Anna Orzali, So            20:27.0    St. Ursula Academy (OH) 
   18        Meghan Logemann, Jr        20:27.6    Benet Academy        
   19        Nicolette Zolecki, So      20:31.0    Bartlett             
   20        Courtney Knight, So        20:44.5    Glenbard South       
   21        Mariah McAnally, So        20:48.8    Mahomet-Seymour      
   22        Amanda Baker, Sr           21:01.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   23        Riley Posewick, So         21:14.0    Lincoln-Way West     
   24        Alyssa Vogt, Jr            21:30.6    Lincoln-Way East     
   25        Julianna Dantzer, Sr       21:47.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   26        Shea O'Malley, Jr          21:51.8    Mother McAuley       
   27        Victoria Velazquez, Jr     22:09.7    Bolingbrook          
   28        Anisa Choksi, Fr           23:21.3    Lake Park