Wheaton North Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

41 degrees, light rain
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Yorkville                44    1    2    5    9   27   36   38  19:29.2  1:34.8
  2 Naperville Central       54    3    6   10   17   18   25   29  19:40.5  0:23.8
  3 Lyons Township           85   13   14   15   19   24   41   42  19:54.7  0:24.7
  4 Neuqua Valley           114    8   12   20   28   46   58   72  20:04.0  1:14.6
  5 Lockport                218   11   47   50   54   56   89   99  20:40.4  1:17.0
  6 Hersey                  226    7   22   64   65   68   69       20:38.0  1:43.4
  7 Wheaton North           245    4   30   63   67   81   84   85  20:44.4  1:59.0
  8 York                    247   26   31   35   77   78   88   92  20:47.4  1:10.8
  9 Glenbard West           260   16   23   37   87   97  105  111  20:51.1  2:06.1
 10 Wheaton-Warrenville S   270   32   48   53   66   71   96  128  20:56.6  0:56.2
11* St. Charles East        272   21   49   60   62   80  101  127  20:54.7  1:26.3
12* Benet Academy           272   33   34   40   82   83  107  139  20:56.5  1:04.8
 13 Sandburg                365   55   59   74   75  102  110  130  21:22.0  1:10.7
 14 Bartlett                380   44   61   76   79  120  125  136  21:28.0  1:57.7
 15 Joliet West             403   45   51   52  123  132  134  143  21:41.8  2:21.8
 16 Waubonsie Valley        458   43   90   95  109  121  122  137  21:54.6  2:01.2
 17 Lincoln-Way Central     477   70   93   94  106  114  116  133  21:58.4  1:10.8
 18 Lincoln-Way East        480   57   91   98  108  126  129  140  22:00.4  1:55.8
 19 Mother McAuley          524   73  104  113  115  119  124  131  22:15.3  1:21.1
 20 Plainfield South        530   39  100  103  141  147  152       22:43.1  4:17.8
 21 Crystal Lake Central    602   86  112  118  142  144  145  149  22:54.4  2:15.3
 22 Bolingbrook             684  117  135  138  146  148  150  151  23:58.2  3:11.4


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Piper Buyanski, So         18:39.8    Yorkville            
    2     2  Kimberly Batdorf, Fr       19:22.3    Yorkville            
    3     3  Meghan Donovan, Fr         19:27.4    Naperville Central   
    4     4  Kiersten Oslund, So        19:30.0    Wheaton North        
    5     5  Julia Megazzini, So        19:31.0    Yorkville            
    6     6  Emily Blank, Fr            19:31.9    Naperville Central   
    7     7  Claire Gritt, So           19:32.3    Hersey               
    8     8  Avni Dave, Fr              19:33.1    Neuqua Valley        
    9     9  Emily Berge, Fr            19:38.1    Yorkville            
   10    10  Maggie Stegman, So         19:41.5    Naperville Central   
   11    11  Jorie Beaumont, So         19:42.0    Lockport             
   12    12  Isabella Serna, So         19:42.7    Neuqua Valley        
   13    13  Gabriella Garcia, Fr       19:47.4    Lyons Township       
   14    14  Colleen O'Connell, So      19:48.8    Lyons Township       
   15    15  Kirsten Meyer, Fr          19:48.9    Lyons Township       
   16    16  Claire Kenwood, Fr         19:50.1    Glenbard West        
   17    17  Erin Kainrath, So          19:50.4    Naperville Central   
   18    18  Katie Sledz, Fr            19:51.2    Naperville Central   
   19    19  Tess Albertini, So         19:56.2    Lyons Township       
   20    20  Erin Sahm, So              20:00.1    Neuqua Valley        
   21    21  Alison White, So           20:02.3    St. Charles East     
   22        Danna Jenkins, So          20:04.0    O'Fallon             
   23    22  Hailey Bowes, So           20:04.7    Hersey               
   24    23  Mary Kate Shaver, Fr       20:08.0    Glenbard West        
   25    24  Allison Hamilton, So       20:12.0    Lyons Township       
   26    25  Abby Hunter, Fr            20:12.8    Naperville Central   
   27    26  Katherine Tomaska, Fr      20:14.3    York                 
   28    27  Sydney Anderson, So        20:14.6    Yorkville            
   29    28  Paige Hardy, Fr            20:16.3    Neuqua Valley        
   30    29  Claudia Mallin, Fr         20:16.5    Naperville Central   
   31        Annie Amrhein, Fr          20:20.1    O'Fallon             
   32    30  Taylor Gallop, So          20:20.8    Wheaton North        
   33    31  Haley Walker, Fr           20:21.9    York                 
   34    32  Margaret Cavanaugh, So     20:22.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   35    33  Anna Keefe, So             20:27.5    Benet Academy        
   36        Annie Roberts, So          20:29.8    O'Fallon             
   37    34  Quinlan McGrath, Fr        20:31.5    Benet Academy        
   38    35  Julie Biggins, So          20:33.4    York                 
   39    36  Tayla Van Leeve, Fr        20:35.3    Yorkville            
   40    37  Jana Manalo, So            20:39.6    Glenbard West        
   41    38  Anna Doty, Fr              20:39.8    Yorkville            
   42    39  Sara Dyer, Fr              20:41.6    Plainfield South     
   43    40  Steph Erickson, So         20:41.8    Benet Academy        
   44    41  Katherine Myer, So         20:44.4    Lyons Township       
   45    42  Grace Palmer, So           20:44.7    Lyons Township       
   46        Lucy Jensen, So            20:45.2    Naperville Central   
   47    43  Jamie Elenbaas, Fr         20:45.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   48    44  Kristen Leever, So         20:45.4    Bartlett             
   49    45  Pamela Sanchez, Fr         20:46.3    Joliet West          
   50        Jenna Fiore, Fr            20:46.9    Lincoln-Way West     
   51        Cara Paliakas, Fr          20:47.6    Lyons Township       
   52    46  Hailey Kingsbury, So       20:47.7    Neuqua Valley        
   53        Carly Auld, Fr             20:49.2    Naperville Central   
   54    47  Miranda Demasi, So         20:50.0    Lockport             
   55    48  Amanda Rice, So            20:50.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   56        Melissa Rodriguez, Fr      20:51.5    Lyons Township       
   57        Madison Hilling, So        20:51.6    Lyons Township       
   58        Gabrielle Canlas, So       20:52.4    Naperville Central   
   59    49  Claire Muckian, So         20:52.8    St. Charles East     
   60    50  Eva Helmuth, So            20:53.0    Lockport             
   61    51  Marina Rico, Fr            20:53.2    Joliet West          
   62    52  Grace Turner, Fr           20:54.7    Joliet West          
   63        Lily Kedzuch, Fr           20:55.7    Lyons Township       
   64    53  Margaret Podell, So        20:58.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   65    54  Allison Polinski, So       20:58.3    Lockport             
   66    55  Kate Wille, So             20:58.4    Sandburg             
   67    56  Cassidy Cronholm, So       20:58.9    Lockport             
   68    57  Katie DeJulius, Fr         20:59.0    Lincoln-Way East     
   69    58  Celina Huang, Fr           21:00.2    Neuqua Valley        
   70    59  Alexia Calderon, So        21:02.1    Sandburg             
   71    60  Britney Davidson, So       21:03.3    St. Charles East     
   72    61  Leah Kern, Fr              21:04.4    Bartlett             
   73    62  Reiney Scull, Fr           21:06.8    St. Charles East     
   74    63  Johanna Emmanuel, So       21:07.0    Wheaton North        
   75        Annie Gallagher, Fr        21:08.0    Lyons Township       
   76        Lindsey Hauch, Fr          21:08.3    Lyons Township       
   77    64  Emma Lee, So               21:08.6    Hersey               
   78    65  Hannah Mulroe, So          21:08.7    Hersey               
   79        Hannah Fezekas, Fr         21:12.5    Lyons Township       
   80        Claire O'Connor, So        21:13.0    Lyons Township       
   81    66  Courtney Miller, Fr        21:13.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   82        Olivia Hayes, So           21:13.4    Naperville Central   
   83    67  Mia Ruggiero, So           21:15.2    Wheaton North        
   84    68  Sarah Harden, So           21:15.6    Hersey               
   85    69  Alyssa Milligan, Fr        21:16.0    Hersey               
   86        Tracy Tang, Fr             21:18.0    Naperville Central   
   87    70  Megan Barna, So            21:18.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   88    71  Emma Bodger, Fr            21:18.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   89    72  Emeli Brewer, Fr           21:18.8    Neuqua Valley        
   90    73  Grace McCann, So           21:19.5    Mother McAuley       
   91    74  Morgan Meyer, So           21:19.8    Sandburg             
   92        Sydney Kaelher, Fr         21:20.0    Lyons Township       
   93    75  Reilly Fitzgerald, Fr      21:20.4    Sandburg             
   94    76  Abby Brinkman, Fr          21:20.8    Bartlett             
   95        Megan Ng, So               21:21.5    Lyons Township       
   96    77  Shannon Maher, Fr          21:22.5    York                 
   97        Victoria Mineo, Fr         21:23.0    Naperville Central   
   98        Samira Kassem, Jr          21:24.5    Mahomet-Seymour      
   99    78  Molly O'Halloran, So       21:25.0    York                 
  100    79  Marisa Lynch, So           21:26.4    Bartlett             
  101    80  Hannah Willging, Fr        21:28.5    St. Charles East     
  102        Amrita Rehal, Fr           21:28.7    Neuqua Valley        
  103    81  Katie Lanagan, Fr          21:28.9    Wheaton North        
  104    82  Cate Stoppelman, Fr        21:29.5    Benet Academy        
  105    83  Betsy Keefe, So            21:32.2    Benet Academy        
  106    84  Megan Odell, Fr            21:33.3    Wheaton North        
  107    85  Kendall Gail, So           21:33.6    Wheaton North        
  108        Amirah Yessoufou, Fr       21:39.1    Neuqua Valley        
  109        Hanna Meyer, So            21:39.3    Naperville Central   
  110        Mary Kate Porath, So       21:41.0    O'Fallon             
  111    86  Emily Harrison, Fr         21:41.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  112    87  Rebekah Crail, So          21:41.7    Glenbard West        
  113    88  Lily Kilgast, Fr           21:43.1    York                 
  114    89  Caylee Kleber, So          21:43.8    Lockport             
  115    90  Ellen Wagenkenct, So       21:45.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  116        Marie Mannix, So           21:48.0    Wheaton North        
  117    91  Moira Murphy, So           21:48.2    Lincoln-Way East     
  118        Emily White, So            21:49.5    Wheaton North        
  119        Taylor Zboril, So          21:50.0    Mahomet-Seymour      
  120    92  Kira Sampson, So           21:51.5    York                 
  121    93  Kelsey Kroning, So         21:51.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  122    94  Jessica Litman, So         21:53.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  123    95  Lexi Walsh, So             21:53.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  124    96  Barbara McAndrews, So      21:54.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  125    97  Grace Zemenak, So          21:56.1    Glenbard West        
  126        Holly Doherty, Fr          21:58.1    York                 
  127    98  Calli Hall, Fr             21:59.8    Lincoln-Way East     
  128        Amy Bowles, So             22:03.4    York                 
  129    99  Sara Corcoran, So          22:03.5    Lockport             
  130        Jackie Meyer, Fr           22:04.9    York                 
  131   100  Alexis Bennis, So          22:05.2    Plainfield South     
  132   101  Danielle Kirby, Fr         22:08.1    St. Charles East     
  133   102  Jillian Schirmacher, So    22:09.1    Sandburg             
  134   103  Charisma Nelson, Fr        22:12.2    Plainfield South     
  135        Amy Simpson, So            22:14.0    Neuqua Valley        
  136   104  Angelia Munoz, Fr          22:17.5    Mother McAuley       
  137   105  Bailey Ytterdahl, Fr       22:17.6    Glenbard West        
  138   106  Jamie Furtek, Fr           22:18.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  139        Autumn Vest, Fr            22:18.5    Yorkville            
  140   107  Kathleen Culligan, Fr      22:18.6    Benet Academy        
  141   108  Lindsey Ball, Fr           22:20.2    Lincoln-Way East     
  142   109  Ava Traverso, So           22:21.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  143   110  Emily Lewandowski, So      22:23.1    Sandburg             
  144   111  Jillian Locke, Fr          22:23.4    Glenbard West        
  145        Grace Blosser, So          22:23.9    Neuqua Valley        
  146        Kaitlyn Peterson, Fr       22:24.1    Naperville Central   
  147        Koren Sharrar, So          22:24.2    Neuqua Valley        
  148   112  Molly Gniady, So           22:24.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  149        Brooke Dombkoski, Fr       22:25.1    Neuqua Valley        
  150        Gwyn Brinker, So           22:25.9    Neuqua Valley        
  151        Anjali Dave, Fr            22:27.8    Neuqua Valley        
  152   113  Jillian Mueller, Fr        22:28.5    Mother McAuley       
  153   114  Alaina Brennan, So         22:29.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
  154   115  Allison Keller, Fr         22:30.5    Mother McAuley       
  155        Virginia Aabram, So        22:32.7    Naperville Central   
  156   116  Amanda Flynn, So           22:33.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
  157   117  Marisa Botello, So         22:33.4    Bolingbrook          
  158        Jenny Gaza, Fr             22:35.1    Naperville Central   
  159        Emily Libert, So           22:36.2    York                 
  160   118  Maria Rios, Fr             22:37.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  161        Sinkus Kaitlyn, Fr         22:37.6    Lockport             
  162        Annabelle Nelson, Fr       22:38.3    Wheaton North        
  163        Hannah Gray, Fr            22:39.9    Wheaton North        
  164        Hannah Cespedes, Fr        22:40.1    Wheaton North        
  165   119  Erin Flood, So             22:40.6    Mother McAuley       
  166        Molly Wynveen, Fr          22:40.6    Neuqua Valley        
  167        Sarah Cholewinski, So      22:41.2    Glenbard West        
  168        Elise Blidy, Fr            22:41.6    Naperville Central   
  169        Caroline Lott, Fr          22:42.0    Naperville Central   
  170        Molly Vetter, Fr           22:43.0    Naperville Central   
  171   120  Diane Tran, So             22:43.0    Bartlett             
  172        Erin O'Malley, So          22:43.9    York                 
  173        Emma Tran, Fr              22:44.5    York                 
  174        Ava Pellegrino, Fr         22:45.1    Neuqua Valley        
  175   121  Caroline Kittridge, Fr     22:46.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  176   122  Kathryn Meenan, So         22:46.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  177   123  Taylor Sveda, Fr           22:46.8    Joliet West          
  178   124  Grace Harkins, Fr          22:48.9    Mother McAuley       
  179   125  Meghan Newman, So          22:53.1    Bartlett             
  180        Jennifer Biggins, So       22:53.5    York                 
  181        Anna Guiterrez, So         22:54.0    York                 
  182        Annika Ward, Fr            22:54.6    York                 
  183   126  Rachel Troeger, So         22:54.7    Lincoln-Way East     
  184   127  Bella Keys, So             22:57.8    St. Charles East     
  185   128  Erin Kelly, So             22:58.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  186   129  Barbara Lazo, So           22:59.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  187        Hannah Ryan, So            23:02.8    York                 
  188   130  Jianna Schirmacher, Fr     23:04.3    Sandburg             
  189   131  Kate Doran, Fr             23:04.7    Mother McAuley       
  190   132  Arianna Short, Fr          23:08.0    Joliet West          
  191   133  Elizabeth Ihrke, Fr        23:12.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  192        Catherine Howe, Fr         23:13.0    York                 
  193        Sara Lubecke, So           23:14.7    Yorkville            
  194        Grace Moran, Fr            23:14.7    Mother McAuley       
  195        Maggie White, Fr           23:15.3    Wheaton North        
  196   134  Marissa Baugh, Fr          23:15.4    Joliet West          
  197        Emily Tonkovich, Fr        23:17.7    Mother McAuley       
  198        Rachel Lezak, Fr           23:17.9    York                 
  199   135  Solimar DeLeon, Fr         23:18.4    Bolingbrook          
  200        Missy Kraman, So           23:22.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  201   136  Olivia Wegener, Fr         23:23.9    Bartlett             
  202        Rachael Asbill, Fr         23:25.3    Mahomet-Seymour      
  203   137  Colette Wasson, So         23:26.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  204   138  Madison Shackelford, So    23:28.3    Bolingbrook          
  205        Galfano Emily, So          23:29.1    Lockport             
  206        Natalia Garcia, So         23:29.9    Sandburg             
  207        Kelliyan Paulding, So      23:30.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  208        Megan Korst, So            23:30.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  209        Claire Mahoney, Fr         23:31.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  210        Hanna Zayyad, Fr           23:32.5    Mother McAuley       
  211        Lauren Manini, Fr          23:33.3    St. Charles East     
  212        Eilidh O'Brien, So         23:33.6    Neuqua Valley        
  213        Lizzie Carroll, Fr         23:33.7    St. Charles East     
  214        Olivia Blaney, Fr          23:34.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  215        Jennnifer Orozco, So       23:35.7    Glenbard West        
  216        Alyssa Shockey, Fr         23:35.9    Bartlett             
  217        Amber Challans, So         23:36.4    Lockport             
  218   139  Kari Linders, Fr           23:37.0    Benet Academy        
  219   140  Megan Chaney, So           23:37.4    Lincoln-Way East     
  220   141  Desiree Frederick, So      23:37.4    Plainfield South     
  221        Caitlin Sullivan, So       23:38.7    Mother McAuley       
  222        Ally Kolacki, So           23:39.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  223        Elena Baranyk, So          23:39.5    Benet Academy        
  224        Katelyn Howley, Fr         23:41.7    Mother McAuley       
  225        Morgan Posewick, So        23:42.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  226        Lauren Havlin, Fr          23:43.2    Neuqua Valley        
  227        Peyton Cecil, So           23:44.1    Wheaton North        
  228        Julieann Blatner, Fr       23:44.9    Wheaton North        
  229        Meghan Ferreri, Fr         23:46.1    York                 
  230   142  Julia Walter, So           23:51.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  231        Ailish Raftery, Fr         23:52.4    Mother McAuley       
  232   143  Madasen Kasprisin, Fr      23:53.1    Joliet West          
  233        Crystal Calkins, Fr        23:54.5    Neuqua Valley        
  234   144  Hallie Calhan, So          23:56.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  235        Ally Loar, So              23:56.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  236        Anna Ostmann, Fr           23:57.8    Lincoln-Way East     
  237        Marrisa Filippi, So        23:59.3    St. Charles East     
  238        Ryan Moran, Fr             24:00.5    Mother McAuley       
  239        Olivia Condon, So          24:01.3    York                 
  240        Lauren Macris, Fr          24:01.5    Wheaton North        
  241        Colette Conners, So        24:01.7    Mother McAuley       
  242        Mahum Chaudhary, Fr        24:02.3    Neuqua Valley        
  243        Molly Pierce, So           24:03.6    Neuqua Valley        
  244        Allison Li, So             24:05.1    Wheaton North        
  245        Sarah Cavanaugh, So        24:08.7    York                 
  246        McKenna Walsh, So          24:10.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  247        Amanda Ryan, So            24:11.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  248        Sarah Johanet, Fr          24:12.4    Mother McAuley       
  249        Sarah Leone, Fr            24:14.8    Glenbard West        
  250        Julia Johnson, Fr          24:15.7    York                 
  251        Roshana Krishnappa, So     24:17.3    Naperville Central   
  252        Bobbi Novak, So            24:20.3    Naperville Central   
  253        Kaitlyn Crook, So          24:21.7    Mother McAuley       
  254        Brigid Reilly, So          24:23.6    Benet Academy        
  255        Eileen Baird, So           24:25.5    York                 
  256        Lauren Sussman, So         24:25.5    York                 
  257        Catherine Rogers, Fr       24:28.8    Mother McAuley       
  258        Jordan Wirtz, So           24:29.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  259        Gerry Anne Hayes, So       24:30.9    Mother McAuley       
  260        Kristine Loughery, So      24:32.6    Neuqua Valley        
  261        Alexis Pirovano, Fr        24:33.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  262        Kristen Krupinski, So      24:35.3    Lockport             
  263        Amanda Joslyn, So          24:35.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  264        Caitlin Anderson, So       24:40.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  265        Kassie Mora, So            24:41.1    Lincoln-Way East     
  266   145  Parker Buetow, So          24:42.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  267        Cecilia Crane, Fr          24:43.3    Mother McAuley       
  268        Anna Southon, Fr           24:43.4    Naperville Central   
  269        Nikki Manchanda, So        24:45.3    Neuqua Valley        
  270        Katie Garcia, Fr           24:45.7    York                 
  271   146  Kaitlyn Svinning, So       24:46.3    Bolingbrook          
  272        Elizabeth Nordmark, Fr     24:50.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  273        Cassie Schimmel, So        24:53.5    Wheaton North        
  274        Maura Healy, Fr            24:53.8    Mother McAuley       
  275        Serena Iwerebon, Fr        24:59.1    Naperville Central   
  276   147  Madalyn Hernandez, Fr      24:59.3    Plainfield South     
  277        Lauren Kopec, Fr           24:59.4    Lincoln-Way East     
  278        Grace Myers, Fr            25:00.5    Wheaton North        
  279        Serena Karlov, Fr          25:01.7    Naperville Central   
  280        Cara Parker, Fr            25:04.6    Wheaton North        
  281        Ellie Ayers, So            25:05.1    Naperville Central   
  282        Amanda Davilo, So          25:09.3    Mother McAuley       
  283        Nora Shea, Sr              25:11.6    Mother McAuley       
  284        Jane Szymanski, So         25:12.5    Naperville Central   
  285        Charlotte Westburg, So     25:13.1    Wheaton North        
  286        Katie Kahl, So             25:13.4    Naperville Central   
  287        Faith Paul, Fr             25:18.2    Bartlett             
  288        Juliana Yaacoub, So        25:18.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  289        Caitlin McClarence, So     25:21.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
  290        Katherine Hendricks, Fr    25:24.3    Sandburg             
  291        Diti Kohli, Fr             25:26.0    Neuqua Valley        
  292        Karishma Kondapalli, Fr    25:26.0    Neuqua Valley        
  293        Knela Tracy, So            25:29.8    Mother McAuley       
  294        Taryn Wesclitz, Fr         25:30.8    Mother McAuley       
  295        Maddy Insley, So           25:33.0    Naperville Central   
  296        Seifert Megan, Fr          25:34.4    Lockport             
  297        Emma Siemsen, Fr           25:35.3    Glenbard West        
  298        Fernanda Zazueta, So       25:36.2    Neuqua Valley        
  299        Kaylee Szymamek, Fr        25:37.7    Lockport             
  300        Sabrina Martin, Fr         25:38.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
  301        Anna Rench, Fr             25:39.6    Wheaton North        
  302        Katie Appleby, Fr          25:40.8    Glenbard West        
  303   148  Erika Ugalde, Fr           25:44.7    Bolingbrook          
  304        Gragasin Lindsay, Fr       25:48.9    Lockport             
  305        Alexa Kazun, So            25:49.2    Naperville Central   
  306   149  Jess Chen, So              25:53.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  307        Christina Krzeczkowski, Fr 25:58.0    Sandburg             
  308        Tarra Taylor, Fr           26:11.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  309        Grace Davidson, Fr         26:11.5    Glenbard West        
  310        Sydney Morenz, Fr          26:16.5    York                 
  311        Ashley Dowden, Fr          26:17.9    Bartlett             
  312        Katherine Bellew, So       26:22.6    Sandburg             
  313        Abigail Liss, Fr           26:25.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  314        MaryCate Foley, Fr         26:26.4    Sandburg             
  315        Morgan Lemke, Fr           26:26.9    Glenbard West        
  316        Alyssa King, So            26:30.3    Sandburg             
  317        Ashley Allgood, Fr         26:36.2    Sandburg             
  318        Haba Noweder, Fr           26:39.0    Naperville Central   
  319        Bianca Padilla, Fr         26:39.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  320        Reagan Woolwine, Fr        26:40.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  321        Emily Baniewicz, Fr        26:45.9    Mother McAuley       
  322        Maddie Perry, So           26:47.4    York                 
  323        Hailey Phillips, So        26:48.9    Mother McAuley       
  324        Kaylin Dean, So            26:49.3    Mother McAuley       
  325        Sydney Truett, Fr          26:53.2    York                 
  326        Annamaria Iarrapino, Fr    26:53.3    York                 
  327        Lana Demas, Fr             26:54.4    St. Charles East     
  328        Olivia Wasko, Fr           26:57.3    York                 
  329        Maddie Herr, So            26:58.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  330   150  Cynthia Trejo, Fr          27:02.6    Bolingbrook          
  331        Andrea Perez, So           27:06.9    Joliet West          
  332        Mary Kate Devine, Jr       27:07.4    Mother McAuley       
  333        MariaAngelica Martinez, So 27:11.9    Joliet West          
  334        Bridget Burke, So          27:14.6    Mother McAuley       
  335        Krystal Ruff, Fr           27:15.4    Lincoln-Way West     
  336        Kara Auchstetter, So       27:19.0    Lincoln-Way West     
  337        Nora Davidauska, So        27:28.2    Naperville Central   
  338        Emma O'Rourke, So          27:30.8    Mother McAuley       
  339        Olivia Sowske, So          27:33.3    Neuqua Valley        
  340        Gia Sigala, So             27:52.4    Wheaton North        
  341        Mary Kate Clifford, Fr     27:53.3    Mother McAuley       
  342        Kathleen O'Connell, Fr     27:54.4    Mother McAuley       
  343        Mary Kate Boyle, Fr        27:55.7    Mother McAuley       
  344        Karisa Mendoza, So         28:02.1    Mother McAuley       
  345        Demerice Cuellar, So       28:10.7    Sandburg             
  346        Danielle Paredes, So       28:11.4    Joliet West          
  347        Citllali Flores, Fr        28:18.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  348        Stephanie Tompos, Fr       28:23.2    York                 
  349        Tonya Kowalski, So         28:25.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  350        Maeve Bennett, Fr          28:32.0    Mother McAuley       
  351        Ellie Grubbs, Fr           28:34.1    York                 
  352        Cambria Khayat, Fr         28:36.5    York                 
  353        Hannah Ashby, So           28:38.0    Neuqua Valley        
  354        Anna Helminiak, Fr         28:48.0    Sandburg             
  355        Barrett Sullivan, So       28:48.9    York                 
  356        Emma Olsen, Fr             28:52.5    Mother McAuley       
  357        Lauren Lucas, Fr           29:13.9    Wheaton North        
  358        Mayomikun Abiona, Fr       29:22.5    Sandburg             
  359        Amber Kunz, So             29:23.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  360        Mackenzie Herman, So       29:24.7    Sandburg             
  361        Paola Gordillo, So         29:29.2    Mother McAuley       
  362        Paige Narcissi, Fr         29:32.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  363        Ellen Lebert, Fr           29:36.6    Sandburg             
  364   151  Kate Riha, So              29:39.3    Bolingbrook          
  365        Leslie Reyes, So           30:14.9    Bolingbrook          
  366        Sydney Karbonik, So        30:33.5    Neuqua Valley        
  367        Michelle Perelmutor, Fr    30:34.4    Naperville Central   
  368        Tatyana Rutherford, Fr     30:39.8    Bolingbrook          
  369        Akanksha Shekar, So        30:41.9    Neuqua Valley        
  370        Maryrose Sheridan, Fr      31:23.4    Mother McAuley       
  371        Meghan Scanlon, Fr         31:29.2    Mother McAuley       
  372        Jailene Resendiz, So       31:49.1    Naperville Central   
  373        Grace Conjar, Fr           32:20.6    Mother McAuley       
  374        Hannah James, So           32:21.6    Mother McAuley       
  375   152  Izabela Kowal, Fr          32:56.9    Plainfield South     
  376        Lauren Gratzke, So         33:05.0    Joliet West          
  377        Claudia Todd, Fr           33:35.8    York