Wheaton North Invitational - Junior/Senior Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

41 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Glenbard West            66    1    4    9   24   28   41   59  19:39.6  1:27.6
  2 Wheaton-Warrenville S    73    7   11   14   15   26   31   38  19:53.7  0:21.4
  3 Lyons Township           79    6    8   20   22   23   39   49  19:53.3  0:26.3
  4 Naperville Central      137    3    5   16   53   60   70  108  20:06.6  1:24.5
  5 York                    183   27   32   35   42   47   65   71  20:25.1  0:28.9
  6 Neuqua Valley           190   18   21   30   58   63   79   90  20:22.8  0:53.5
  7 O'Fallon                204    2   29   46   61   66            20:22.7  1:32.1
  8 Maine South             209   33   34   37   51   54   55   67  20:32.2  0:24.7
  9 St. Ursula Academy (O   218   17   43   45   56   57   62   91  20:33.3  0:50.7
 10 Crystal Lake Central    223   13   19   25   64  102  147  148  20:29.8  1:53.0
 11 St. Charles East        277   36   40   44   75   82  104  105  20:44.1  0:45.7
 12 Wheaton North           304   12   68   69   74   81   84   98  20:46.2  1:20.9
 13 Yorkville               332   10   52   85   89   96  128       20:54.9  1:42.0
 14 Benet Academy           418   48   80   88   99  103  114  118  21:16.9  1:04.1
 15 Sandburg                422   50   78   93   95  106  112  113  21:19.6  1:09.3
 16 Lockport                454   73   76   86   94  125  151  153  21:30.4  1:51.1
 17 Hersey                  466   77   87   92  100  110  111  132  21:29.0  0:57.8
 18 Plainfield South        562   72  101  107  130  152            22:28.7  3:47.2
 19 Mother McAuley          584   97  117  121  122  127  134  135  22:23.3  1:25.5
 20 Glenbard South          613   83  116  137  138  139  140  141  22:43.0  2:14.6
21* Waubonsie Valley        663  119  124  133  142  145  155  157  23:17.3  1:43.9
22* Bartlett                663  115  123  126  149  150  158  159  23:22.5  2:23.5
 23 Joliet West             681  109  129  143  144  156  160  161  23:46.9  3:43.2
 24 Lincoln-Way East        687  120  131  136  146  154            23:40.0  2:41.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Abigail Shaver, Jr         18:43.5    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Angela Buch, Sr            19:20.9    O'Fallon             
    3     3  Haley Becker, Sr           19:25.5    Naperville Central   
    4     4  Caitlyn Reick, Jr          19:31.4    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Nikki Hoffman, Sr          19:34.2    Naperville Central   
    6     6  Annie Denten, Sr           19:35.6    Lyons Township       
    7     7  Natalia Boettcher, Sr      19:44.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    8     8  Samantha Stuba, Sr         19:47.0    Lyons Township       
    9     9  Hannah Arduino, Sr         19:47.7    Glenbard West        
   10    10  Becca Jasutis, Jr          19:48.5    Yorkville            
   11    11  Brooke Sievers, Jr         19:48.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   12    12  Emily Abbinante, Jr        19:48.8    Wheaton North        
   13    13  Maddie Hollander, Fr       19:49.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   14    14  Victoria Adomshick, Sr     19:53.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   15    15  Allison Strong, Sr         19:55.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   16    16  Emma Maddelein, Jr         19:56.5    Naperville Central   
   17    17  Mary Fagel, So             19:57.9    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   18    18  Lauren Giurini, Jr         19:58.7    Neuqua Valley        
   19    19  Brooke Larsen, Sr          19:59.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   20    20  Julia Hughes, Jr           20:00.7    Lyons Township       
   21    21  Hannah Abbott, Sr          20:00.7    Neuqua Valley        
   22    22  Kiley Groat, Jr            20:01.3    Lyons Township       
   23    23  Alexis Gutierrez, Sr       20:01.8    Lyons Township       
   24    24  Nicole Berneche, Jr        20:04.2    Glenbard West        
   25    25  Sami Staples, Sr           20:04.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   26    26  Stephanie Gorski, Jr       20:06.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   27    27  Kenia Sanchez, Sr          20:08.9    York                 
   28    28  Christina Sedall, Jr       20:11.1    Glenbard West        
   29    29  Caitlyn Clinton, Jr        20:11.2    O'Fallon             
   30    30  Katie Sheehan, Sr          20:14.0    Neuqua Valley        
   31    31  Isobel Michaud, Sr         20:20.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   32    32  Sophia Kilgast, Jr         20:20.9    York                 
   33    33  Maggie Grabowski, Jr       20:22.4    Maine South          
   34    34  Christina Karlson, Jr      20:22.7    Maine South          
   35    35  Maddie Fabry, Sr           20:23.2    York                 
   36    36  Rebecca Kelly, Jr          20:24.1    St. Charles East     
   37    37  Riley Eckhart, Jr          20:25.1    Maine South          
   38    38  Amanda Jones, Sr           20:27.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   39    39  Claudia Lundgren, Jr       20:28.3    Lyons Township       
   40    40  Natalie Filippi, Sr        20:29.4    St. Charles East     
   41    41  Julia Sakach, Sr           20:31.9    Glenbard West        
   42    42  Erica Hackett, Sr          20:35.0    York                 
   43    43  Gracie Walter, So          20:35.3    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   44    44  Nadia Kacmar, Jr           20:35.9    St. Charles East     
   45    45  Leah Grabowski, So         20:36.4    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   46    46  Elissa Porath, Sr          20:37.4    O'Fallon             
   47    47  Jessica Zellinger, Jr      20:37.7    York                 
   48    48  Julia Walchessen, Jr       20:39.6    Benet Academy        
   49    49  Luci Lussier, Jr           20:40.7    Lyons Township       
   50    50  Franny Strolia, Sr         20:43.1    Sandburg             
   51    51  Kate Nedza, Jr             20:43.8    Maine South          
   52    52  Sydney Beach, Jr           20:44.3    Yorkville            
   53        Emma Heinz, Sr             20:45.4    Lyons Township       
   54        Kelly Nenninger, Jr        20:46.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   55        Nora O'Connor, Jr          20:46.3    Lyons Township       
   56    53  Bhavya Pathak, Sr          20:47.0    Naperville Central   
   57    54  Emilie Lemieux, Sr         20:47.0    Maine South          
   58        Abby King, Jr              20:47.5    Lyons Township       
   59    55  Annie Bogard, Sr           20:48.0    Maine South          
   60    56  Rosemarie Bingham, Fr      20:48.4    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   61    57  Monica Widmeyer, Fr        20:48.5    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   62    58  Claire Penrose, Jr         20:48.8    Neuqua Valley        
   63    59  Bridget Caffrey, Sr        20:49.1    Glenbard West        
   64    60  Gianna Gorzak, Sr          20:49.9    Naperville Central   
   65    61  Casey Carter, Jr           20:50.8    O'Fallon             
   66    62  Grace Fermann, Sr          20:51.7    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   67    63  Jennifer Lies, Jr          20:52.1    Neuqua Valley        
   68    64  Alex Scherb, Jr            20:52.6    Crystal Lake Central 
   69    65  Megan Cavanaugh, Sr        20:52.6    York                 
   70        Lindsey Allen, Sr          20:52.7    Lyons Township       
   71    66  Ashley Cornuet, Jr         20:53.0    O'Fallon             
   72    67  Kailey Mullane, Jr         20:54.5    Maine South          
   73    68  Vika Kelly, Sr             20:55.6    Wheaton North        
   74        Maddie Green, Jr           20:55.7    Lyons Township       
   75    69  Maddi Cecil, Sr            20:55.7    Wheaton North        
   76        Emma Fornaro, Sr           20:55.8    Lyons Township       
   77        Claire Prendergast, Sr     20:57.1    Maine South          
   78    70  Leah Watters, Jr           20:57.4    Naperville Central   
   79    71  Maxine Adams, Sr           20:57.4    York                 
   80    72  Marianna Lodi, Sr          20:58.0    Plainfield South     
   81    73  Emily Zaplatosch, Jr       20:58.4    Lockport             
   82        Maddy Burt, Jr             20:59.3    Glenbard West        
   83        Elizabeth Eicken, Sr       20:59.7    Lyons Township       
   84    74  Bea Nottke, Jr             21:01.1    Wheaton North        
   85        Molly Miklosz, Sr          21:01.2    Lyons Township       
   86    75  Nicole Klose, Sr           21:01.5    St. Charles East     
   87    76  Brooke Kramer, Jr          21:03.0    Lockport             
   88    77  Michelle Fugiel, Jr        21:04.1    Hersey               
   89    78  Hannah Funk, Sr            21:05.8    Sandburg             
   90    79  Kaitlyn Stout, Jr          21:07.3    Neuqua Valley        
   91        Jessica Carbonaro, Sr      21:08.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   92        Juliana Sipich, Jr         21:09.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   93    80  Francie Gradel, Sr         21:09.7    Benet Academy        
   94    81  Maeve Quinn, Jr            21:09.7    Wheaton North        
   95    82  Audrey Chu, Jr             21:09.8    St. Charles East     
   96        Annie Dysart, Jr           21:09.9    Maine South          
   97    83  Alyssa Flores, So          21:09.9    Glenbard South       
   98        Hannah Morrison, So        21:10.9    Lake Park            
   99    84  Lexie Scheib, Sr           21:11.1    Wheaton North        
  100    85  Julia Schultz, Jr          21:12.7    Yorkville            
  101    86  Katie Smigielski, Sr       21:13.5    Lockport             
  102        Esme Bonilla, Jr           21:13.7    Glenbard West        
  103    87  Kristin Farrell, Jr        21:15.2    Hersey               
  104        Megan Foy, Jr              21:15.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  105    88  Ashley Hillebold, Sr       21:16.4    Benet Academy        
  106    89  Flavia Porro, Sr           21:18.7    Yorkville            
  107        Eleanor Boardman, Sr       21:22.0    Lyons Township       
  108        Caroline Kiplinger, So     21:22.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  109    90  Abby Kalsto, Jr            21:22.6    Neuqua Valley        
  110    91  Maura Mittermeier, So      21:22.8    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  111        Kayla Santucci, Jr         21:23.0    Neuqua Valley        
  112        Ashley Davis, So           21:23.2    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  113        Lexi Vetsch, Sr            21:24.6    Neuqua Valley        
  114    92  Katherine Jabek, Sr        21:26.8    Hersey               
  115    93  Margaret Barra, Sr         21:27.0    Sandburg             
  116    94  Isabella Krockey, Jr       21:27.4    Lockport             
  117        Cayla Hultmark, Jr         21:28.6    Lyons Township       
  118    95  Clare Crotty, Sr           21:29.6    Sandburg             
  119    96  Olivia Reese, Sr           21:30.4    Yorkville            
  120        Hayley Rossiano, Jr        21:30.6    York                 
  121    97  Sarah Hoglund, Sr          21:31.2    Mother McAuley       
  122        Sam Hund, Sr               21:31.7    York                 
  123        Lauren Remijas, Sr         21:32.2    Lyons Township       
  124        Katie Habel, Sr            21:32.5    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  125    98  Bridget Berry, Jr          21:32.8    Wheaton North        
  126        Jenna Dzweirzynski, Sr     21:33.0    Lyons Township       
  127    99  Hannah Blankenship, Sr     21:35.2    Benet Academy        
  128        Ellen Brown, Sr            21:35.7    Lyons Township       
  129        Cassandra Cerpa, Sr        21:36.1    Bolingbrook          
  130   100  Dominica Bartnik, Sr       21:37.1    Hersey               
  131        Nicole Rogus, Jr           21:37.8    Glenbard West        
  132        Sarah Major, Sr            21:39.5    Maine South          
  133   101  Nicole Santillo, Jr        21:40.1    Plainfield South     
  134        Devon Kreps, Sr            21:40.8    Mahomet-Seymour      
  135        Maddie Reynolds, Sr        21:42.4    Neuqua Valley        
  136   102  Kelly Doerr, So            21:42.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  137   103  Mary Clare Lipa, Jr        21:43.6    Benet Academy        
  138        Rosemary Roche, Jr         21:43.9    Bolingbrook          
  139   104  Elise Wirig, Sr            21:44.4    St. Charles East     
  140        Emma Koropp, Jr            21:46.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  141        Nicole Arredondo, Sr       21:46.7    Wheaton North        
  142   105  Callie Rukavina, Jr        21:47.9    St. Charles East     
  143        Sarah Volle, Jr            21:48.7    Wheaton North        
  144        Rachel Grondin, Jr         21:49.7    St. Charles East     
  145        Casey Stowers, Jr          21:50.8    Neuqua Valley        
  146   106  Annie Connolly, Sr         21:52.4    Sandburg             
  147   107  Abigail Grigg, Sr          21:54.2    Plainfield South     
  148        Colleen Luczak, Sr         21:54.9    Glenbard West        
  149        Natalie Dobbins, Sr        21:55.2    Maine South          
  150        Sydney Gallop, Sr          21:56.5    Wheaton North        
  151   108  Anna Thayer, Jr            21:58.5    Naperville Central   
  152        Jordan Rembrecht, Jr       21:59.4    Naperville Central   
  153   109  Isabelle Bohanek, Fr       21:59.7    Joliet West          
  154        Bernie Belcher, Sr         21:59.8    York                 
  155   110  Amanda Mix, Sr             22:01.8    Hersey               
  156        Karoline Kirchherr, Sr     22:02.7    Lyons Township       
  157        Meredith Miscinski, Jr     22:05.1    Glenbard West        
  158        Ella Fried, Sr             22:05.6    Mahomet-Seymour      
  159   111  Marilee Stonis, Sr         22:06.1    Hersey               
  160   112  Justyna Skowronski, Jr     22:07.8    Sandburg             
  161        Olivia Turner, Jr          22:09.9    Mahomet-Seymour      
  162        Grace Annen, Sr            22:11.1    Wheaton North        
  163   113  Leah Roberts, Sr           22:11.8    Sandburg             
  164   114  Noreen Nader, Jr           22:12.2    Benet Academy        
  165        Bethany Houda, Sr          22:12.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  166   115  Elora Venchus, Sr          22:12.8    Bartlett             
  167        Lisa Hamant, Sr            22:13.4    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  168   116  Erica Mote, Jr             22:13.8    Glenbard South       
  169   117  Molly Clifford, Jr         22:14.0    Mother McAuley       
  170        Nieve O'Donovan, Sr        22:14.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  171        Rachel Atristain, Jr       22:15.1    York                 
  172   118  Lucy Zimmerman, Jr         22:15.3    Benet Academy        
  173        Kaelyn Sheehan, Jr         22:23.0    Sandburg             
  174        Julia Kochert, Sr          22:23.1    Glenbard West        
  175   119  Schuyler Staub, Sr         22:24.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  176        Anne Lebert, Sr            22:26.7    Sandburg             
  177        Emily Mueller, Sr          22:28.4    York                 
  178   120  Caitlin Nelson, Sr         22:29.5    Lincoln-Way East     
  179        Emily Furmanek, Jr         22:30.0    Sandburg             
  180        Sarah Lorenz, Jr           22:31.6    St. Charles East     
  181        Nicole Grondin, Jr         22:32.3    St. Charles East     
  182   121  Arianna Vanna, Sr          22:33.3    Mother McAuley       
  183        Anne Gallicho, Jr          22:34.5    Naperville Central   
  184        Abbi Williston, Jr         22:35.9    Wheaton North        
  185        Alyssa Lanier, So          22:36.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  186        Paige Prendergast, Jr      22:37.2    Maine South          
  187        Kerri Donovan, Jr          22:38.3    Naperville Central   
  188        Layla Hasan, Jr            22:38.7    Neuqua Valley        
  189        Macy Lemke, Jr             22:39.0    Glenbard West        
  190        Amanda Long, Jr            22:39.3    Neuqua Valley        
  191        Haley Daeschler, Jr        22:39.8    St. Charles East     
  192   122  Mary Kate Jennings, Jr     22:41.3    Mother McAuley       
  193        Kailey Smith, Jr           22:41.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
  194        Jessica Klisch, Jr         22:44.3    Wheaton North        
  195   123  Paige Krohn, Jr            22:44.5    Bartlett             
  196        Kara Nelligan, Jr          22:46.7    Sandburg             
  197   124  Sabrina Tiangco, Sr        22:46.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  198        Jill Palagi, Jr            22:47.4    Naperville Central   
  199        Liz Urbas, Sr              22:47.5    Naperville Central   
  200   125  Nina Helmuth, Sr           22:49.5    Lockport             
  201   126  Monica Richwine, Sr        22:49.5    Bartlett             
  202        Brianna Cadagin, So        22:51.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  203        Claire Santa Maria, Jr     22:52.4    Benet Academy        
  204        Nicki Jugovich, Jr         22:52.8    Benet Academy        
  205        Ally Meyer, Sr             22:53.2    York                 
  206        Allie Wolfe, Jr            22:55.4    York                 
  207   127  Hannah Murphy, Sr          22:56.7    Mother McAuley       
  208   128  Taylor Wills, Jr           22:57.5    Yorkville            
  209        Clare Dyra, Jr             22:57.9    York                 
  210        Abigail Dorey, Jr          22:58.6    Sandburg             
  211   129  Ashleigh Campos, Jr        22:59.4    Joliet West          
  212        Lauren Hetzler, Jr         23:00.1    Sandburg             
  213        Eleanor Bessner, Jr        23:00.4    St. Charles East     
  214        Rachel Smetana, Jr         23:04.0    Neuqua Valley        
  215   130  Sasha Bachiller, Jr        23:06.1    Plainfield South     
  216   131  Nicole Melby, Sr           23:06.4    Lincoln-Way East     
  217        Cali Klein, Sr             23:07.4    Sandburg             
  218        Brennan Mallon, Sr         23:08.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  219        Sarah Zieba, Jr            23:08.4    Sandburg             
  220        Jessy Kolzow, Sr           23:10.3    Neuqua Valley        
  221        Madeline Gowgiel, Sr       23:11.3    Sandburg             
  222   132  Ivett Delgado, Sr          23:11.6    Hersey               
  223   133  Sidnee Silveira, Sr        23:12.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  224        Casey Smith, Sr            23:12.9    Naperville Central   
  225        Casey Krzeczkowski, Jr     23:14.4    Sandburg             
  226   134  Bridget Kenzinger, Jr      23:14.6    Mother McAuley       
  227        Mikayla Frigo, Jr          23:15.5    York                 
  228   135  Abby Ludwig, Jr            23:16.0    Mother McAuley       
  229        Elise Tran, Sr             23:16.2    York                 
  230        Becca Jakob, Sr            23:19.1    Mother McAuley       
  231   136  Valeria Lazo, Sr           23:20.3    Lincoln-Way East     
  232        Antea Pela, So             23:22.6    Lake Park            
  233        Sarah Dahm, Sr             23:23.0    Wheaton North        
  234   137  Hanna Johnson, Jr          23:23.1    Glenbard South       
  235        Alexia Ramirez, Sr         23:23.7    Bolingbrook          
  236   138  Lauren Washington, So      23:23.9    Glenbard South       
  237   139  Brianna Fonseca, Jr        23:24.5    Glenbard South       
  238        Molly Rice, Jr             23:25.1    Benet Academy        
  239        Theresa Caravello, Sr      23:25.9    Lake Park            
  240        Ilse Caballero, Sr         23:27.8    Sandburg             
  241        Sarah Komon, Jr            23:30.9    Naperville Central   
  242        Nora McCuan, Jr            23:31.5    Mother McAuley       
  243        Blayne Moxley, Sr          23:32.4    Mahomet-Seymour      
  244        Sarina Benoit, Jr          23:35.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  245   140  GiDean Helck, Jr           23:36.0    Glenbard South       
  246        Sarah Kemp, Sr             23:36.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  247        Anna Stathakis, Sr         23:37.1    Sandburg             
  248        Grace Seiboldt, Sr         23:38.2    Neuqua Valley        
  249        Halle Lyon, Sr             23:38.5    Hersey               
  250        Lauren O'Leary, Jr         23:45.3    Sandburg             
  251        Sarah Lydon, Jr            23:45.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  252        Ketti Graefenhain, Jr      23:48.0    Naperville Central   
  253        Kayla Cartwright, Sr       23:50.4    York                 
  254        Jessi Karlic, Sr           23:52.3    Lincoln-Way West     
  255   141  Meghan Rumel, Jr           23:54.4    Glenbard South       
  256        Lauren Anderson, Jr        23:54.6    York                 
  257   142  Alexia Matthews, Jr        23:55.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  258        Katherine Krauklis, Sr     23:56.1    Neuqua Valley        
  259        Emily Cahill, Jr           23:59.7    Mother McAuley       
  260        Grace Ward, Sr             24:01.2    Sandburg             
  261        Cara Murphy, Jr            24:02.0    Mother McAuley       
  262        Bridget Fahy, Jr           24:02.9    Mother McAuley       
  263        Abigail Dibadj, Sr         24:04.7    Glenbard West        
  264        Annie Murnane, Jr          24:05.4    Mother McAuley       
  265   143  Kyrina Dolnak, Sr          24:05.4    Joliet West          
  266   144  Ysandra Ortiz, Jr          24:07.2    Joliet West          
  267   145  Paige Kingery, Jr          24:08.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  268        Briana Wesclitz, Jr        24:09.9    Mother McAuley       
  269        Sandra Allen, Sr           24:12.2    Glenbard South       
  270   146  Lily Condon, Sr            24:13.3    Lincoln-Way East     
  271        Sara Keenan, Jr            24:15.8    York                 
  272        Sam Johnson, Sr            24:16.5    Sandburg             
  273   147  Natalie DellaMaria, Jr     24:16.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  274   148  Monika Malinowski, Sr      24:17.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  275        Frances Bauer, Jr          24:17.3    Mother McAuley       
  276        Sarah Kingsbury, Sr        24:18.7    Neuqua Valley        
  277        Liliana Diaz, Sr           24:20.2    Sandburg             
  278        Danielle Kleczka, Jr       24:24.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  279        Kelley Fowler, Jr          24:25.3    York                 
  280        Alex Ciullo, Jr            24:27.0    York                 
  281        Kelly Horgan, Sr           24:27.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  282        Rose Cobo, Sr              24:28.5    St. Charles East     
  283   149  Jessica Littlefield, Sr    24:29.4    Bartlett             
  284        Emma Boat, Sr              24:29.4    St. Charles East     
  285        Madeleine Winter, Sr       24:32.9    Glenbard West        
  286        Marissa Annis, Sr          24:35.4    Wheaton North        
  287   150  Samantha Rattanasamay, Sr  24:36.3    Bartlett             
  288        Malyn Ellens, Sr           24:39.1    Neuqua Valley        
  289        Claudia Karwowski, Jr      24:40.3    Wheaton North        
  290        Sarah Waldron, Sr          24:41.5    Neuqua Valley        
  291        Tiffany Chow, Sr           24:42.1    Neuqua Valley        
  292        Samantha Murphy, Sr        24:43.4    Sandburg             
  293   151  Autumn Wisz, Sr            24:45.0    Lockport             
  294   152  Maegan Holbrook, Sr        24:45.2    Plainfield South     
  295        Magan Detlefsen, Jr        24:53.3    Sandburg             
  296        Anna Dyrda, Jr             24:54.1    Glenbard South       
  297   153  Jen Inczauskis, Sr         24:55.6    Lockport             
  298        Kaleigh Walsh, Sr          24:58.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  299        Molly Moran, Jr            24:58.4    Mother McAuley       
  300        Reilee Flanagan, Jr        24:59.0    Glenbard South       
  301        Esther Niedert, Jr         24:59.5    Glenbard South       
  302        Caroline Moulis, Jr        25:00.4    Naperville Central   
  303        Julie Spencer, Sr          25:02.8    Naperville Central   
  304        Jada Haynes, Sr            25:03.1    Naperville Central   
  305        Angelina Cilella, Jr       25:09.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  306   154  Rose Jordan, Jr            25:10.5    Lincoln-Way East     
  307        Sarah James, Sr            25:11.7    Mother McAuley       
  308        Elianna Rojas, Sr          25:11.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  309        Erica Hanebuth, Jr         25:13.6    York                 
  310        Rachel Garcia, Sr          25:16.0    Wheaton North        
  311        Rebecca Schumacher, Sr     25:18.6    Sandburg             
  312   155  Claire Kingery, Jr         25:23.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  313        Emily Douglas, Jr          25:28.9    York                 
  314        Lindsey Raimondi, Jr       25:34.7    York                 
  315        Kaylin Kenny, Jr           25:34.9    York                 
  316        Ally Yates, So             25:35.3    Lockport             
  317        Cally McGee, Sr            25:39.4    York                 
  318   156  Katherine Adrien, Sr       25:42.9    Joliet West          
  319        Kara Fairfield, Sr         25:44.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  320        Courtney Dale, Sr          25:45.7    Benet Academy        
  321        Kirsten Klingenberg, Sr    25:52.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
  322        Emily Vierow, Sr           25:58.3    York                 
  323        Linnea Sandstrom, Sr       25:58.3    York                 
  324        Gabriela Cortes, Sr        25:58.6    Bolingbrook          
  325        Annie Mokate, Sr           25:59.7    Sandburg             
  326        Haleigh Slack, Jr          26:05.0    Mother McAuley       
  327   157  Haley Spain, Jr            26:05.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  328   158  Samantha Kirstein, Sr      26:05.7    Bartlett             
  329   159  Alyssa Zillmer, Jr         26:08.5    Bartlett             
  330        Callie (Caroline) Brenn, Sr
                                       26:10.1    York                 
  331        Tess Bowens, Jr            26:11.0    Mother McAuley       
  332        Erin Condon, Sr            26:13.8    York                 
  333        Charlotte Whiting, Jr      26:17.4    Wheaton North        
  334        Kaitlyn Madden, Jr         26:20.2    Mother McAuley       
  335        Erin Krokos, Jr            26:20.6    Mother McAuley       
  336        Emma Hahs, Sr              26:26.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  337        Jessica Hajny, Sr          26:28.4    Glenbard West        
  338        Meave O'Rourke, Jr         26:30.8    Mother McAuley       
  339        Ande Gradel, Jr            26:31.8    Benet Academy        
  340        Karli Sellers, Sr          26:37.4    Neuqua Valley        
  341        Gragasin Paige, Sr         26:39.6    Lockport             
  342        Juhi Mahajan, Jr           26:46.0    Naperville Central   
  343        Emma Shannon, Jr           26:48.0    Mother McAuley       
  344        Amanda Leever, Sr          26:49.6    Bartlett             
  345        Denise Arce, Sr            26:49.7    Sandburg             
  346        Brooke Eberle, Jr          26:51.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  347        Erika Martinez, Jr         26:53.6    Bartlett             
  348        Allie Skerjan, Jr          26:56.9    Naperville Central   
  349        Nora Barrett, Jr           27:02.7    York                 
  350        Emily Krusenoski, Sr       27:02.9    Sandburg             
  351        Kristen Stefanczyk, So     27:09.6    St. Charles East     
  352        Abigail Chronister, Jr     27:11.5    Naperville Central   
  353        Valeria Martinez, Jr       27:14.6    York                 
  354        Callista Manos, Jr         27:15.9    Naperville Central   
  355        Ivanka Sanstarocelsky, Jr  27:24.2    Glenbard South       
  356   160  Molly O'Connell, Sr        27:39.5    Joliet West          
  357   161  Lydia Pelzer, Sr           27:41.1    Joliet West          
  358        Nicole Alpan, Jr           27:48.8    York                 
  359        Jackie Zapata, Jr          27:51.7    Lake Park            
  360        Chloe Eskoff, Sr           27:53.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  361        Sophia Krumrey, Jr         27:56.2    York                 
  362        Amanda Sigsworth, Jr       27:57.2    Naperville Central   
  363        Hannah Wang, Jr            28:04.0    Neuqua Valley        
  364        Brianna Guzel, Sr          28:26.6    St. Charles East     
  365        Stevie Parrilli, Jr        28:51.6    Mother McAuley       
  366        Marta Medina, Sr           28:53.1    Mother McAuley       
  367        Valerie Zaczyk, So         28:56.9    Mother McAuley       
  368        Nikhila Pokala, Jr         28:57.2    Neuqua Valley        
  369        Irene Armas, Sr            29:00.6    Glenbard South       
  370        Erika Cuevas, Jr           29:05.7    York                 
  371        Lydia Keaty, Jr            29:10.1    Mother McAuley       
  372        Abby Templeman, Jr         29:10.4    York                 
  373        Michaela Murphy, Jr        29:12.9    Mother McAuley       
  374        Hanouw Amy, Jr             29:18.8    Lockport             
  375        Allison Boyce, Sr          29:23.1    Sandburg             
  376        Eliza Perchanok, Jr        29:46.6    Naperville Central   
  377        Carly Bowen, Jr            29:48.0    Mother McAuley       
  378        Grace Barent, Jr           29:48.7    Naperville Central   
  379        Allie Zemaitis, Sr         32:05.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  380        Molly Kerley, Jr           32:16.8    York                 
  381        Emma Tsai, Jr              33:37.4    Naperville Central   
  382        Abigail O'Brien, Jr        35:57.0    Joliet West