Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Frosh/Soph Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 26, 2015

63 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  74    3    5   13   25   28   45   48  21:31.4  1:23.8
  2 Conant                   82    4    7    9   27   35   49   50  21:35.5  1:38.8
  3 Huntley                  91    8   10   18   22   33   37   42  21:41.6  1:26.2
  4 St. Charles North       123    2   19   23   39   40   44   47  21:57.0  2:20.9
  5 South Elgin             130    6   15   17   29   63   71   72  22:19.2  3:56.5
  6 Bartlett                139    1   20   21   43   54   55   56  22:00.2  3:16.7
  7 Jacobs                  145   16   30   31   32   36   41   60  22:19.8  1:02.3
  8 Crystal Lake South      183   12   24   34   51   62   78   79  22:44.8  3:12.8
  9 Schaumburg              209   11   14   58   61   65   66   80  23:25.1  3:57.5
 10 Glenbard North          215   26   38   46   52   53   57   76  22:55.8  1:18.4
 11 Elgin                   334   59   64   67   70   74   75   77  25:18.0  1:39.9
 12 Larkin                  373   68   69   73   81   82   83       27:01.2  5:27.1

Incomplete Teams: Ridgewood

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jessica Fagan, So          20:11.8    Bartlett             
    2     2  Natalie Galvan, Fr         20:30.5    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Maira Weitkamp, So         20:49.6    Batavia              
    4     4  Brooke Peterson, So        20:56.2    Conant               
    5     5  Sarah Hager, So            21:02.3    Batavia              
    6     6  Hannah Anderson, Fr        21:04.0    South Elgin          
    7     7  Makenzie Jackson, Fr       21:06.1    Conant               
    8     8  Zoe Zuzzio, So             21:06.7    Huntley              
    9     9  Katie Serrano, So          21:07.3    Conant               
   10    10  Madison Overly, Fr         21:18.9    Huntley              
   11    11  Margie Vollkommer, Fr      21:20.1    Schaumburg           
   12    12  Megan Lyons, So            21:24.6    Crystal Lake South   
   13    13  Sarah Gillerlain, Fr       21:30.0    Batavia              
   14    14  Mikeelie Jensen, Fr        21:32.5    Schaumburg           
   15    15  Sydney Lusco, So           21:33.9    South Elgin          
   16    16  Sierra Waychoff, Fr        21:34.9    Jacobs               
   17    17  Rileigh Swanson, So        21:35.2    South Elgin          
   18    18  Lily Kai, Fr               21:35.4    Huntley              
   19    19  Maddie Wiltrout, Fr        21:37.0    St. Charles North    
   20    20  Abby Brinkman, So          21:37.7    Bartlett             
   21    21  Leah Kern, So              21:45.9    Bartlett             
   22    22  Aly Matula, So             21:54.0    Huntley              
   23    23  Claire Drewes, So          21:58.2    St. Charles North    
   24    24  Alex Ray, So               21:58.6    Crystal Lake South   
   25    25  Anna Gietl, Fr             22:02.1    Batavia              
   26    26  Elelta Sisay, Fr           22:09.9    Glenbard North       
   27    27  Jessica Meister, Fr        22:13.0    Conant               
   28    28  Julia Bobosky, Fr          22:13.3    Batavia              
   29    29  Lindsay Alvarado, So       22:22.4    South Elgin          
   30    30  Stephanie Kruk, Fr         22:26.2    Jacobs               
   31    31  April LaRosa, Fr           22:29.4    Jacobs               
   32    32  Lindsey Loga, Fr           22:31.6    Jacobs               
   33    33  Abbey Molaski, So          22:32.8    Huntley              
   34    34  Anni Summers, So           22:34.3    Crystal Lake South   
   35    35  Amanda Wrona, So           22:35.0    Conant               
   36    36  Caitlin Triplett, So       22:37.1    Jacobs               
   37    37  Rachael Morrison, Fr       22:38.5    Huntley              
   38    38  Kimmie Nunez, Fr           22:41.8    Glenbard North       
   39    39  Alyssa Forsythe, Fr        22:47.9    St. Charles North    
   40    40  Arden Dunteman, So         22:51.4    St. Charles North    
   41    41  Riley Hinthorne, So        22:51.8    Jacobs               
   42    42  Jessica Wiesneth, So       22:55.2    Huntley              
   43        Natalie Stratton, So       22:56.4    Huntley              
   44        Alexandra Handchetz, So    22:56.7    Huntley              
   45    43  Aasma Haider, Fr           22:56.9    Bartlett             
   46    44  Madeline Bell, So          22:57.2    St. Charles North    
   47    45  Emily Johnson, So          23:00.4    Batavia              
   48    46  Victoria Szklarczyk, Fr    23:01.2    Glenbard North       
   49    47  Jacqueline Oh, So          23:02.3    St. Charles North    
   50        Zandra Stevens, Fr         23:02.3    Huntley              
   51        Nicole Trzeciak, So        23:04.9    Huntley              
   52    48  Jenna Pluto, Fr            23:07.1    Batavia              
   53    49  Kyla Chalmers, So          23:08.1    Conant               
   54    50  Morgan DeJaynes, So        23:08.4    Conant               
   55    51  Olivia Beckwith, Fr        23:09.3    Crystal Lake South   
   56        Emily Smith, So            23:12.0    Batavia              
   57    52  Alyssa Laherty, So         23:17.6    Glenbard North       
   58    53  Hannah Arista, Fr          23:28.3    Glenbard North       
   59    54  Samantha Fagan, So         23:28.5    Bartlett             
   60    55  Jennifer Luna, Fr          23:34.2    Bartlett             
   61        Mary Claire Smith, So      23:38.8    Batavia              
   62        Dani Padilla, So           23:38.9    Batavia              
   63        Alaina Morris, Fr          23:39.6    Conant               
   64    56  Olivia Wegener, So         23:41.0    Bartlett             
   65        Melissa Peisker, So        23:49.9    Conant               
   66    57  Rachel Greene, So          23:53.5    Glenbard North       
   67        Madison Sharko, Fr         23:54.8    Bartlett             
   68        Meagan Wersching, Fr       24:06.7    Bartlett             
   69    58  Elizabeth Sodimu, Fr       24:20.4    Schaumburg           
   70    59  Justina Sanavongxay, So    24:23.6    Elgin                
   71    60  Megan Petersen, So         24:24.7    Jacobs               
   72        Carla Macias, Fr           24:27.9    Batavia              
   73        Clara O'Sullivan, Fr       24:29.8    St. Charles North    
   74    61  Elly Rogenski, So          24:34.9    Schaumburg           
   75        Sydney Chen, Fr            24:35.1    St. Charles North    
   76    62  Toni Gallanis, So          24:37.3    Crystal Lake South   
   77        Lauren Gould, Fr           24:41.4    Batavia              
   78        Hailey Gillian, So         24:43.5    Batavia              
   79        Madeleine Wilson-Witte, So 25:00.1    Jacobs               
   80    63  Hannah DeLaney, So         25:00.5    South Elgin          
   81        Grace Borchert, So         25:05.4    Batavia              
   82        Gabi Karim, Fr             25:10.2    St. Charles North    
   83    64  Jennifer Morales, Fr       25:16.5    Elgin                
   84        Ripley Friberg, Fr         25:17.5    Huntley              
   85    65  Estelle Vanderhyden, So    25:17.5    Schaumburg           
   86    66  Theresa Alberth, Fr        25:17.6    Schaumburg           
   87        Angelica Opalinski, So     25:18.0    Jacobs               
   88    67  Fernanda Palomar, Fr       25:18.7    Elgin                
   89    68  Mayra Jaimes, So           25:25.3    Larkin               
   90    69  Hannah Rangel, So          25:27.2    Larkin               
   91    70  Karla Carrillo, So         25:27.7    Elgin                
   92        Samantha Musielak, Fr      25:28.0    Batavia              
   93    71  Molly Winchell, Fr         25:32.7    South Elgin          
   94        Amber Danek, So            25:38.1    Conant               
   95        Charlotte Plag, Fr         25:45.5    Batavia              
   96        Krisha Patel, Fr           25:46.2    Conant               
   97        Katlin Loizzi, So          25:47.7    Jacobs               
   98        Rhian Whitfield, So        25:51.1    Huntley              
   99    72  Arielynne Arana, So        25:52.4    South Elgin          
  100        Faith Paul, So             26:01.2    Bartlett             
  101    73  Natalia Vargas, Fr         26:01.5    Larkin               
  102        Emma Alvarado, So          26:02.8    Jacobs               
  103    74  Nicole Perez, Fr           26:03.5    Elgin                
  104    75  Veronica Gutierrez, Fr     26:04.1    Elgin                
  105        Ashley Dowden, So          26:08.5    Bartlett             
  106        Yana Podas, So             26:10.9    Batavia              
  107        Amy Chen, Fr               26:11.1    Bartlett             
  108        Emily Vera, So             26:15.2    Huntley              
  109        Jenna Skuza, Fr            26:17.3    Jacobs               
  110    76  Beatriz Hernandez, So      26:20.4    Glenbard North       
  111        Katlyn Johnson, So         26:24.0    Glenbard North       
  112    77  Iraidis Hernandez-Mora, So 26:29.6    Elgin                
  113        Alyssa Carey, Fr           26:34.0    Bartlett             
  114        Alyssa Schechtel, So       26:38.6    Huntley              
  115        Isabel Mendoza, So         26:43.7    Huntley              
  116        Sarah Campbell, So         26:43.9    Huntley              
  117        Kate Emmel, So             26:46.0    Huntley              
  118        Julianne DeCosterd, So     26:47.7    St. Charles North    
  119    78  Tetyana Kasiyan, So        26:55.5    Crystal Lake South   
  120    79  Anna Frieman, So           26:56.4    Crystal Lake South   
  121    80  Karlie Vezzetti, Fr        27:04.7    Schaumburg           
  122        Emily Ciolak, So           27:09.9    Conant               
  123        Maha Kalota, Fr            27:11.1    Bartlett             
  124        Dhruta Patel, So           27:14.9    South Elgin          
  125        Kendra Meyers, So          27:18.8    Huntley              
  126    81  Rebeca Solis, So           27:19.6    Larkin               
  127        Allison Bautista, So       27:26.2    South Elgin          
  128        Kiley Johnson, So          27:36.3    Jacobs               
  129        Shany Carmona, Fr          27:44.1    Elgin                
  130        Angelique Rosales, So      27:44.9    Glenbard North       
  131        Cassandra Jao, So          27:48.1    St. Charles North    
  132        Mina Mazeikis, So          27:57.8    Schaumburg           
  133        Alyssa Shockey, So         28:07.7    Bartlett             
  134        Emilia Sordyl, So          28:12.7    Bartlett             
  135        Marisa Giacopelli, So      28:19.1    St. Charles North    
  136        Jessica Pineda, Fr         28:24.0    Glenbard North       
  137        Angelina Perez, So         28:28.8    South Elgin          
  138        Alexandria Bahena, So      28:44.6    Bartlett             
  139        Gloria Mora, Fr            28:45.4    Elgin                
  140        Ana Rodriguez, Fr          28:49.5    Elgin                
  141        Rowan Daubenmire, Fr       28:56.5    Bartlett             
  142        Nisha Pant, Fr             29:27.4    Conant               
  143        Katie Columbia, So         29:31.2    Crystal Lake South   
  144        Kailey Faith, Fr           29:44.3    Jacobs               
  145        Olivia Paz, Fr             29:58.8    Huntley              
  146        Darlee Edillor, Fr         30:01.7    Ridgewood            
  147        Nicole Choma, So           30:01.8    Conant               
  148        Kyra Lewis, Fr             30:14.1    Schaumburg           
  149    82  Gisele Ruiz, Fr            30:52.3    Larkin               
  150        Charlotte Porteous, Fr     31:04.6    St. Charles North    
  151        Graziella Iliescu, Fr      31:08.5    Ridgewood            
  152        Anna Miller, Fr            31:21.6    St. Charles North    
  153        Brianne Rimmele, So        31:29.9    Batavia              
  154        Destiny Stroner, Fr        32:09.5    Crystal Lake South   
  155        Mary Doyle, So             32:18.6    Crystal Lake South   
  156        Uma Radhakrishnan, So      32:40.4    Jacobs               
  157        Abbey Placido, So          32:47.5    St. Charles North    
  158        Jessica Garza, Fr          33:06.6    Elgin                
  159        Jocelyn Gutierrez, So      33:11.7    Elgin                
  160        Emily Redmond, So          33:20.4    Batavia              
  161        Jennifer Vargas, So        33:48.1    Elgin                
  162    83  Scarlett Ford, Fr          35:13.4    Larkin               
  163        Ericka Molina, So          39:13.0    Glenbard North