Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Open Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 26, 2015

73 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Jacobs                   28    1    3    5    6   13   16   19  21:24.6  0:58.7
  2 Huntley                  54    4   10   11   12   17   52   61  21:48.1  0:51.9
  3 St. Charles North        81    2    9   18   20   32   40   45  22:09.4  2:08.1
  4 Schaumburg               85    7    8   22   23   25   26   34  22:12.4  1:21.5
  5 Batavia                 136   14   24   29   30   39   44   49  23:01.1  2:03.3
  6 Conant                  176   27   28   33   41   47   71   72  23:43.4  1:45.7
  7 Crystal Lake South      187   31   35   36   42   43   65   69  23:55.3  1:09.1
  8 Glenbard North          223   15   50   51   53   54   55   57  24:40.6  3:46.2
  9 Elgin                   259   37   38   58   62   64   68   74  25:40.1  3:24.1
 10 South Elgin             273   46   48   56   60   63   67   70  25:50.6  2:02.8
 11 Bartlett                294   21   59   66   73   75            28:11.9 13:15.5

Incomplete Teams: Larkin, Streamwood

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Kaylee Domek, Jr           20:56.7    Jacobs               
    2     2  Alyssa Bonelli, Jr         21:15.6    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Julia Levy, Sr             21:18.8    Jacobs               
    4     4  Jerissa Chan, Sr           21:19.9    Huntley              
    5     5  Danielle Gehr, Sr          21:25.5    Jacobs               
    6     6  Gerrica Alexander, Sr      21:26.4    Jacobs               
    7     7  Melissa Nava, Fr           21:31.7    Schaumburg           
    8     8  Aditi Singh, Fr            21:33.0    Schaumburg           
    9     9  Caroline Treadwell, Sr     21:33.4    St. Charles North    
   10    10  Kiera Daly, Sr             21:39.8    Huntley              
   11    11  Nicole Zielinski, Sr       21:53.8    Huntley              
   12    12  Alyssa Bushman, Sr         21:55.3    Huntley              
   13    13  Bailey Zinger, Jr          21:55.4    Jacobs               
   14    14  Gemma Joosse, Jr           21:57.6    Batavia              
   15    15  Marie Pecharova, Jr        21:57.9    Glenbard North       
   16    16  Teagen Trella, Sr          21:59.6    Jacobs               
   17    17  Sarah Roberts, Jr          22:11.8    Huntley              
   18    18  Ava Fiandaca, Jr           22:12.5    St. Charles North    
   19    19  Jessica Gessner, Jr        22:21.3    Jacobs               
   20    20  Alexa Pappas, Sr           22:21.7    St. Charles North    
   21        Jamie Atkinson, Sr         22:22.7    Jacobs               
   22    21  Gabrielle Murdoch, Sr      22:23.6    Bartlett             
   23    22  Ana Benesch, Jr            22:31.5    Schaumburg           
   24    23  Dureti Godana, Fr          22:32.6    Schaumburg           
   25        Isabella Trojanek, Jr      22:41.0    Jacobs               
   26    24  Haley Pluto, Sr            22:43.6    Batavia              
   27        Nicolette Dobson, Jr       22:46.1    Jacobs               
   28    25  Davaakhuu Gansukh, Jr      22:53.1    Schaumburg           
   29    26  Anna Carr, Sr              22:53.9    Schaumburg           
   30    27  Kelsey Glennon, Jr         23:00.1    Conant               
   31    28  Anne Stanislawski, Jr      23:08.9    Conant               
   32    29  Mariah Robinson, Sr        23:10.6    Batavia              
   33        Katherine Russell, Jr      23:11.6    Jacobs               
   34    30  Rachel Liesendahl, Jr      23:12.5    Batavia              
   35    31  Bailey Greene, Sr          23:13.8    Crystal Lake South   
   36    32  Shelby Artman, Sr          23:23.7    St. Charles North    
   37    33  Amanda Locascio, Sr        23:25.7    Conant               
   38    34  Becca Hinz, Jr             23:29.4    Schaumburg           
   39        Patricia Lohman, Jr        23:34.7    Jacobs               
   40        Stephanie Russell, Jr      23:34.9    Jacobs               
   41    35  Baylee Hanna, Sr           23:44.5    Crystal Lake South   
   42    36  Maddy Gil, Sr              23:53.2    Crystal Lake South   
   43    37  Yuliana Yanez, Sr          23:53.7    Elgin                
   44    38  Jasmine Acuna, Jr          23:55.6    Elgin                
   45    39  Katelyn Morris, Jr         24:00.9    Batavia              
   46    40  Solimar Santiago, Sr       24:05.6    St. Charles North    
   47    41  Rachel McKenzie, Sr        24:16.7    Conant               
   48    42  Chloe Henderson, Sr        24:22.1    Crystal Lake South   
   49    43  Christina Wiebmer, Sr      24:22.8    Crystal Lake South   
   50    44  Callie Belback, Jr         24:24.8    Batavia              
   51    45  Abby Jurczyk, Sr           24:27.4    St. Charles North    
   52        Jasmine Shah, Jr           24:31.9    Jacobs               
   53        Elizabeth Fragoso, Sr      24:36.6    St. Charles North    
   54        Sarah Nawara, Sr           24:42.0    St. Charles North    
   55    46  Julissa Quinonez, Jr       24:43.1    South Elgin          
   56    47  Jennifer Bolek, Sr         24:45.8    Conant               
   57    48  Julieta Castro, Jr         24:45.9    South Elgin          
   58        Megan Milani, Sr           24:48.2    St. Charles North    
   59    49  Haley Niedzwiedz, Sr       24:50.0    Batavia              
   60    50  Natasha Martinez, Jr       24:52.8    Glenbard North       
   61        Emily Bettler, Sr          24:54.9    St. Charles North    
   62        Ewa Oszajec, Jr            24:57.5    Jacobs               
   63    51  Sheila King, Sr            25:15.7    Glenbard North       
   64        Alyssa Isbrandt, Sr        25:21.8    St. Charles North    
   65    52  Sam Reyes, Sr              25:32.4    Huntley              
   66    53  Kelsey Briggs, Jr          25:32.6    Glenbard North       
   67    54  Shivani Patel, Jr          25:44.0    Glenbard North       
   68    55  Shana Ward, Sr             25:57.1    Glenbard North       
   69        Victoria Thomson, Sr       26:12.9    St. Charles North    
   70    56  Kat Rodriguez, Sr          26:20.0    South Elgin          
   71    57  A J Galang, Sr             26:24.6    Glenbard North       
   72    58  Yasmin Uriostegui, Sr      26:28.1    Elgin                
   73        Nikki Cipparone, Jr        26:32.2    Jacobs               
   74        Meagan Carruth, Jr         26:33.5    Jacobs               
   75    59  Francesca Westberg, Sr     26:34.9    Bartlett             
   76    60  Ashley Koletsos, Sr        26:38.1    South Elgin          
   77    61  Paige Torres, Sr           26:40.5    Huntley              
   78        Elizabeth Madura, Jr       26:43.5    St. Charles North    
   79        Hayley Blumhardt, Jr       26:43.9    Glenbard North       
   80    62  Sarah Toren, Sr            26:45.4    Elgin                
   81    63  Bailey McClure, Sr         26:45.9    South Elgin          
   82        Wdasie Ayele, Jr           27:01.2    Glenbard North       
   83        Jocelyn Godinez, Jr        27:05.1    Jacobs               
   84        Sam Fedora, Sr             27:05.2    Glenbard North       
   85        Jordan Palan, Sr           27:12.8    St. Charles North    
   86        Sam Negrete, Jr            27:12.9    Schaumburg           
   87    64  Yesenia Reyes, Fr          27:17.7    Elgin                
   88        Savannah Cornejo-Garcia, Jr
                                       27:18.6    Glenbard North       
   89        Rahel Luescher, Sr         27:24.3    Batavia              
   90    65  Crystal Sleeman, Sr        27:24.8    Crystal Lake South   
   91        Morgan O'Connor, Jr        27:33.0    Huntley              
   92    66  Alyssa Zillmer, Sr         27:34.8    Bartlett             
   93    67  Shannon Winchell, Sr       27:41.7    South Elgin          
   94    68  Lizbeth Cortez, Sr         27:45.9    Elgin                
   95    69  Emily Kowalski, Sr         27:48.7    Crystal Lake South   
   96    70  Diana Perez, Sr            27:50.7    South Elgin          
   97        Milly Dominguez, Sr        27:53.2    South Elgin          
   98        Leah Laudermith, Sr        27:57.1    Crystal Lake South   
   99        Heather Baldacci, Jr       28:03.3    Huntley              
  100        Vanesa Velazquez, Sr       28:05.9    South Elgin          
  101    71  Maggie Hutchison, Jr       28:06.3    Conant               
  102        Mawa Iqbal, Jr             28:15.0    Huntley              
  103        Stephanie Lopez, Sr        28:15.2    Crystal Lake South   
  104        Angelica Singh, Sr         28:24.2    Jacobs               
  105        Lily Nguyen, Sr            28:34.8    Glenbard North       
  106    72  Amber Clark, Jr            28:41.0    Conant               
  107    73  Brittany Amawan, Sr        28:47.3    Bartlett             
  108    74  Diana Andrade, Jr          28:56.9    Elgin                
  109        Kathryn Milschewski, Jr    29:13.2    Glenbard North       
  110        Giana Osuna, Jr            29:51.7    South Elgin          
  111        Anastasia Reusche, Jr      29:53.6    St. Charles North    
  112        Madelyn Barrett, Jr        30:46.3    Jacobs               
  113        Ariana Real, Sr            30:49.9    Larkin               
  114        Roshiece Hall, Jr          31:55.8    Larkin               
  115        Jocelyn Almazo, Jr         32:12.4    Larkin               
  116        Veronica Restrepo, Fr      32:41.4    Streamwood           
  117        Daisy Vargas, Sr           33:14.7    Elgin                
  118        Carly Legner, Jr           33:33.1    Schaumburg           
  119        Sehba Faheem, Jr           33:43.6    Huntley              
  120        Carla Mares, Sr            35:11.2    Elgin                
  121    75  Erika Martinez, Sr         35:39.0    Bartlett