Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 26, 2015

68 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Schaumburg               49    2    6   10   11   20   25   31  19:09.4  1:47.9
  2 Huntley                  69    7    9   13   18   22   32   38  19:34.3  1:07.3
  3 St. Charles North        88    1    5   16   30   36   55   56  19:38.8  2:55.3
  4 Jacobs                  125    8   21   28   33   35   54       20:17.0  1:39.8
  5 Conant                  127    4   15   24   41   43   49   59  20:09.4  2:37.2
  6 Crystal Lake South      141    3   17   34   37   50   57   63  20:20.2  3:13.8
  7 Batavia                 174   19   23   26   48   58            20:48.6  1:55.6
  8 Elgin                   208   12   39   46   51   60   69   71  21:07.6  2:33.6
  9 Glenbard North          215   27   44   45   47   52   53       21:09.4  1:11.4
 10 Bartlett                219   14   40   42   61   62   65   67  21:12.1  2:24.9
 11 South Elgin             315   29   64   73   74   75            23:48.8  4:50.0
 12 Streamwood              352   66   68   70   72   76   77       24:26.7  3:21.2

Incomplete Teams: Ridgewood

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Audrey Ernst, So           17:58.0    St. Charles North    
    2     2  Maddie Marasco, So         18:12.2    Schaumburg           
    3     3  Caitlin Bruzzini, Jr       18:22.5    Crystal Lake South   
    4     4  Sydney Davis, Jr           18:28.6    Conant               
    5     5  Madison Kaufmann, Jr       18:48.2    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Ellie O'Connell, Jr        18:55.5    Schaumburg           
    7     7  Mary Raclawski, Fr         18:57.4    Huntley              
    8     8  Chloe Walsh, So            19:11.3    Jacobs               
    9     9  Lindsey Ferguson, So       19:17.5    Huntley              
   10    10  Valarie Schackelton, Jr    19:19.2    Schaumburg           
   11    11  Lauren Kubinksi, So        19:20.4    Schaumburg           
   12    12  Kasey Moreno, Fr           19:32.7    Elgin                
   13    13  Kate Mitchell, Sr          19:34.9    Huntley              
   14    14  Coral McFarland, Jr        19:42.7    Bartlett             
   15    15  Heather Cizek, Sr          19:51.0    Conant               
   16    16  Ally Suyak, So             19:53.5    St. Charles North    
   17    17  Andie Kobrick, Sr          19:56.6    Crystal Lake South   
   18    18  Chloe Smith, So            19:57.0    Huntley              
   19    19  Addie Bobosky, Jr          19:58.8    Batavia              
   20    20  Rachael Vaccaro, So        20:00.0    Schaumburg           
   21    21  Alexandra Lorenz, Sr       20:01.9    Jacobs               
   22    22  Olivia Boncosky, So        20:04.6    Huntley              
   23    23  Hannah Ullberg, Sr         20:15.7    Batavia              
   24    24  Michelle Meister, Jr       20:19.6    Conant               
   25    25  Andrea Palacios, Jr        20:22.9    Schaumburg           
   26    26  Sarah Fors, Jr             20:24.5    Batavia              
   27    27  Anna Marinc, So            20:29.2    Glenbard North       
   28    28  Isabelle Friend, Jr        20:32.0    Jacobs               
   29    29  Sam Czuprynski, Sr         20:35.4    South Elgin          
   30    30  Courtney Steele, Jr        20:40.8    St. Charles North    
   31    31  Maggy Centeno, So          20:46.5    Schaumburg           
   32    32  Victoria Watkins, Jr       20:48.6    Huntley              
   33    33  Samantha Smith, Jr         20:49.0    Jacobs               
   34    34  Jenny Luken, Sr            20:49.8    Crystal Lake South   
   35    35  Natalie Cook, Sr           20:51.0    Jacobs               
   36    36  Nina Olshever, Sr          20:53.3    St. Charles North    
   37    37  Kayla Ehrenhaft, So        20:55.8    Crystal Lake South   
   38    38  Brooke Cirenza, So         20:57.6    Huntley              
   39    39  Anali Cisneros, Sr         21:00.0    Elgin                
   40    40  Nicolette Zolecki, Jr      21:01.4    Bartlett             
   41    41  Jessica Bruscemi, Sr       21:02.3    Conant               
   42    42  Kayla Garrigan, Jr         21:02.6    Bartlett             
   43    43  Shreena Patel, Sr          21:05.7    Conant               
   44    44  Alexia Trasha, Fr          21:07.3    Glenbard North       
   45    45  Sam Ferengul, Fr           21:07.5    Glenbard North       
   46    46  Nayeli Cisneros, Jr        21:21.9    Elgin                
   47    47  Alex Bartkowiak, So        21:22.4    Glenbard North       
   48    48  Anna Miles, Sr             21:29.8    Batavia              
   49    49  Natalia Lakomski, Sr       21:31.5    Conant               
   50    50  Ann Lewandowski, Jr        21:36.3    Crystal Lake South   
   51    51  Chloe Burkhart, Sr         21:37.2    Elgin                
   52    52  Carli Johnson, Sr          21:40.5    Glenbard North       
   53    53  Elita Spadlowski, Jr       21:43.6    Glenbard North       
   54    54  Meghan Lemke, Fr           21:45.6    Jacobs               
   55    55  Allie Chen, Jr             21:47.3    St. Charles North    
   56    56  Hannah Zelms, Jr           21:48.0    St. Charles North    
   57    57  Lauren Cain, Jr            21:51.6    Crystal Lake South   
   58    58  Trisha Spillane, Sr        21:54.4    Batavia              
   59    59  Allie Gade, Sr             21:54.7    Conant               
   60    60  Leslie Duran, So           22:06.3    Elgin                
   61    61  Jasmine Davis, Sr          22:06.4    Bartlett             
   62    62  Kristen Leever, Jr         22:07.6    Bartlett             
   63    63  Julianna Brown, Jr         22:20.7    Crystal Lake South   
   64    64  Maggie Vickrey, Sr         22:25.8    South Elgin          
   65    65  Marisa Lynch, Jr           22:43.3    Bartlett             
   66    66  Natalye Hernandez, Jr      22:54.9    Streamwood           
   67    67  Meghan Newman, Jr          22:59.0    Bartlett             
   68        Kinga Sojka, Jr            22:59.8    Ridgewood            
   69    68  Claudia Karaluch, Jr       23:31.6    Streamwood           
   70    69  Rose Salazar, Sr           23:36.8    Elgin                
   71    70  Jessica Witt, Jr           24:22.3    Streamwood           
   72    71  Alicia Heydt, Jr           24:26.9    Elgin                
   73    72  Michelle Andrade, So       25:09.0    Streamwood           
   74    73  Catherine Som, Jr          25:15.1    South Elgin          
   75    74  Danielle Dortmund, Jr      25:22.2    South Elgin          
   76    75  Amber Koletsos, Jr         25:25.3    South Elgin          
   77    76  Kiara Segura, Fr           26:16.0    Streamwood           
   78    77  Elaine Montgomery, Jr      26:50.9    Streamwood