IHSA Class 3A Girls Regional hosted by St. Charles North H.S.

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

October 24, 2015

61 degrees, cloudy, windy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  26    2    4    5    6    9   11   21  18:55.1  1:01.4
  2 Geneva                   38    1    7    8   10   12   18   29  19:07.4  1:35.6
  3 St. Charles (North)      81    3   13   15   23   27   30   37  19:53.8  2:14.0
  4 St. Charles (East)      108   14   16   20   25   33   39   46  20:22.1  1:13.3
  5 Bartlett                151   17   22   31   38   43   49   51  20:57.4  1:37.5
  6 Aurora (East)           169   24   26   32   34   53   55   59  21:24.4  3:03.8
  7 Elgin (H S )            178   19   35   36   40   48   54   57  21:28.3  2:37.7
  8 Aurora (West Aurora)    200   28   41   42   44   45   47   50  21:39.7  1:19.1
  9 Streamwood              287   52   56   58   60   61   62   63  24:15.2  1:40.3

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  McKenzie Altmayer, Sr      18:04.2    Geneva               
    2     2  Emma Stephens, So          18:18.4    Batavia              
    3     3  Audrey Ernst, So           18:33.8    St. Charles (North)  
    4     4  Daphne Kolody, So          18:50.5    Batavia              
    5     5  Marygrace Golden, So       19:01.2    Batavia              
    6     6  Dakota Roman, Sr           19:05.7    Batavia              
    7     7  Emma Ehrhardt, Jr          19:09.5    Geneva               
    8     8  Sophia McDonnell, Fr       19:14.5    Geneva               
    9     9  Anna Malay, So             19:19.8    Batavia              
   10    10  Emily Belanger, Fr         19:29.1    Geneva               
   11    11  Maia Haworth, Jr           19:36.8    Batavia              
   12    12  Taryn Christy, So          19:39.8    Geneva               
   13    13  Madison Kaufmann, Jr       19:46.8    St. Charles (North)  
   14    14  Anastasia Honea, Sr        19:55.2    St. Charles (East)   
   15    15  Ally Suyak, So             19:56.9    St. Charles (North)  
   16    16  Anna Arrick, Jr            20:01.4    St. Charles (East)   
   17    17  Coral McFarland, Jr        20:09.2    Bartlett             
   18    18  Mary Grace Neville, Jr     20:09.5    Geneva               
   19    19  Kasey Moreno, Fr           20:11.2    Elgin (H S )         
   20    20  Ashley Stepien, Fr         20:12.9    St. Charles (East)   
   21    21  Erika Mansfield, So        20:14.8    Batavia              
   22    22  Jessie Fagan, So           20:21.1    Bartlett             
   23    23  Allie Chen, Jr             20:23.7    St. Charles (North)  
   24    24  Jazmine Reyes, Sr          20:27.7    Aurora (East)        
   25    25  Kathleen Strohaker, Jr     20:32.4    St. Charles (East)   
   26    26  Jennifer Lopez, Fr         20:37.8    Aurora (East)        
   27    27  Natalie Galvan, Fr         20:47.7    St. Charles (North)  
   28    28  Riley McCabe, So           20:47.8    Aurora (West Aurora) 
   29    29  Madeleine Nowak, Sr        20:48.1    Geneva               
   30    30  Courtney Steele, Jr        20:52.9    St. Charles (North)  
   31    31  Nicolette Zolecki, Jr      20:55.5    Bartlett             
   32    32  Stephanie Nino, Sr         21:06.2    Aurora (East)        
   33    33  Lauren Woelffer, Jr        21:08.5    St. Charles (East)   
   34    34  Arsi Del Real, Jr          21:19.1    Aurora (East)        
   35    35  Chloe Burkhardt, Sr        21:20.0    Elgin (H S )         
   36    36  Nayeli Cisneros, Jr        21:22.5    Elgin (H S )         
   37    37  Katie Francissen, Sr       21:28.8    St. Charles (North)  
   38    38  Kristen Leever, Jr         21:34.7    Bartlett             
   39    39  Hannah Willging, So        21:35.3    St. Charles (East)   
   40    40  Anali Cisneros, Sr         21:39.2    Elgin (H S )         
   41    41  Jessica Ortiz, Jr          21:39.5    Aurora (West Aurora) 
   42    42  Kayla Hardersen, Fr        21:42.7    Aurora (West Aurora) 
   43    43  Kayla Garrigan, Jr         21:46.7    Bartlett             
   44    44  Anahi Toscano, Jr          22:01.6    Aurora (West Aurora) 
   45    45  Madilynn Walrath, Fr       22:06.9    Aurora (West Aurora) 
   46    46  Lexi Scull, Jr             22:10.5    St. Charles (East)   
   47    47  Julia Connelly, Jr         22:31.1    Aurora (West Aurora) 
   48    48  Leslie Duran, So           22:48.9    Elgin (H S )         
   49    49  Abby Brinkman, So          22:49.2    Bartlett             
   50    50  Faith Pokryfke, So         23:10.3    Aurora (West Aurora) 
   51    51  Leah Kern, So              23:10.5    Bartlett             
   52    52  Claudia Karaluch, Jr       23:30.1    Streamwood           
   53    53  Gaby Juarez, So            23:31.4    Aurora (East)        
   54    54  Yuliana Yanez, Sr          23:39.3    Elgin (H S )         
   55    55  Alondra Meraz, Sr          23:42.2    Aurora (East)        
   56    56  Sarahi Lopez, Jr           23:50.0    Streamwood           
   57    57  Rose Salazar, Jr           24:00.7    Elgin (H S )         
   58    58  Natalye Hernandez, Jr      24:10.7    Streamwood           
   59    59  Isamar Salazar, Sr         24:21.8    Aurora (East)        
   60    60  Jessica Witt, Jr           24:34.8    Streamwood           
   61    61  Michelle Andrade, So       25:10.4    Streamwood           
   62    62  Kiara Segura, Fr           26:05.9    Streamwood           
   63    63  Elaine Montgomery, Jr      27:20.2    Streamwood