Lake Park Invitational - JV Girls

Lake Park H.S. East Campus, Roselle, IL

September 12, 2015

60 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Glenbard West            32    3    4    5    8   12   13   16  19:33.2  0:54.4
  2 Prospect                 49    1    2    6   17   23   33   55  19:34.5  1:57.2
  3 Maine South              72    7    9   10   22   24   30   32  20:09.1  1:00.9
  4 St. Charles East         92   14   18   19   20   21   25   26  20:25.3  0:20.9
  5 St. Charles North       200   27   39   42   43   49   56   58  21:20.5  0:48.6
  6 St. Ignatius            204   31   34   44   47   48   70   71  21:21.1  0:35.4
  7 Hoffman Estates         224   28   40   45   46   65   66   84  21:29.8  1:17.4
  8 New Trier               232   29   37   38   53   75   77   96  21:37.5  1:43.5
  9 Schaumburg              238   11   35   52   67   73   83  102  21:33.7  2:38.3
 10 Glenbrook North         272   15   36   50   74   97  103  111  21:53.7  3:26.5
 11 Elk Grove               318   51   61   62   68   76   78   80  22:12.2  0:57.7
 12 Deerfield               326   41   57   64   79   85   99  100  22:17.1  1:42.6
 13 Lake Park               372   54   59   81   86   92   93  104  22:41.1  1:33.9
 14 Bartlett                393   63   69   82   89   90   94   98  22:50.1  1:15.9
 15 Metea Valley            450   60   72   95  108  115  118       23:34.9  3:03.7
 16 Niles North             522   87   88  106  119  122  124  125  24:34.9  2:45.3
 17 South Elgin             543  105  107  109  110  112  113  114  24:42.1  0:40.5
 18 Elgin                   545   91  101  116  117  120  121  123  24:51.1  2:26.1


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jenna Baltes, Fr           18:39.2    Prospect             
    2     2  Julia O'Grady, Fr          18:47.3    Prospect             
    3     3  Claire Kenwood, So         19:12.2    Glenbard West        
    4     4  Chloe Connolly, Fr         19:19.2    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Abigail Hoffman, Fr        19:20.4    Glenbard West        
    6     6  Cori Drew, Fr              19:30.8    Prospect             
    7     7  Marlowe Bangeman, So       19:43.8    Maine South          
    8     8  Christina Sedall, Sr       19:47.7    Glenbard West        
    9     9  Anna Seenarain, Jr         19:49.8    Maine South          
   10    10  Lauren May, Fr             19:53.1    Maine South          
   11    11  Andrea Palacios, Jr        19:56.2    Schaumburg           
   12    12  Lauren Pappas, Fr          20:06.6    Glenbard West        
   13    13  Alexa Fausey, Jr           20:06.9    Glenbard West        
   14    14  Kara Sanchez, Fr           20:11.2    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Lane Gruemmer, Sr          20:12.8    Glenbrook North      
   16    16  Ella Roach, Fr             20:13.3    Glenbard West        
   17    17  Kaitlyn Rouse, So          20:19.0    Prospect             
   18    18  Hannah Willging, So        20:25.2    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Klaudia Wyznewski, Fr      20:26.2    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Britney Davidson, Jr       20:31.9    St. Charles East     
   21    21  Callie Rukavina, Sr        20:32.1    St. Charles East     
   22    22  Katie Syer, Jr             20:33.9    Maine South          
   23    23  Elizabeth Galloway, Jr     20:36.4    Prospect             
   24        Grace Oh, Fr               20:40.4    Glenbard West        
   25        Jana Manalo, Jr            20:40.6    Glenbard West        
   26    24  Ellie O'Brien, So          20:44.7    Maine South          
   27        Madeline Burt, Sr          20:45.9    Glenbard West        
   28    25  Alison White, Jr           20:49.5    St. Charles East     
   29    26  Reiney Scull, So           20:51.3    St. Charles East     
   30    27  Alyssa Isbrandt, Sr        20:51.9    St. Charles North    
   31    28  Giselle Benitez, Fr        20:54.4    Hoffman Estates      
   32    29  Chloe Solon, Fr            20:57.4    New Trier            
   33    30  Chloe Sassan, So           20:57.4    Maine South          
   34    31  Emma McGarrity, Fr         20:57.6    St. Ignatius         
   35        Claire Muckian, Jr         21:11.9    St. Charles East     
   36    32  Sydney Richter, Jr         21:16.5    Maine South          
   37    33  Veronica Holloway, Sr      21:16.6    Prospect             
   38    34  Grace Kamholz, Fr          21:16.9    St. Ignatius         
   39    35  Jessica Palacios, Jr       21:17.0    Schaumburg           
   40    36  Megan Philbin, Fr          21:17.3    Glenbrook North      
   41        Alexa Narel, Jr            21:17.8    Maine South          
   42    37  Da Hee Kim, Fr             21:19.7    New Trier            
   43    38  Julia Hamill, Fr           21:19.8    New Trier            
   44    39  Claire Drewes, So          21:21.7    St. Charles North    
   45    40  Fabi Garciapavon, Fr       21:22.9    Hoffman Estates      
   46    41  Sarah Simon, Jr            21:23.0    Deerfield            
   47        Gina Johnson, Sr           21:23.4    Maine South          
   48    42  Arden Dunteman, So         21:23.6    St. Charles North    
   49    43  Caroline Treadwell, Sr     21:25.2    St. Charles North    
   50        Stephanie Martens, Fr      21:26.2    St. Charles East     
   51    44  Sofia Bongarzone, So       21:26.5    St. Ignatius         
   52    45  Katie Bonney, Jr           21:29.0    Hoffman Estates      
   53    46  Jenni Cladio, Fr           21:31.0    Hoffman Estates      
   54    47  Jenna Winfrey, So          21:31.5    St. Ignatius         
   55    48  Gia Ariola, Jr             21:33.0    St. Ignatius         
   56    49  Madeline Bell, So          21:40.4    St. Charles North    
   57    50  Sarah Sandlow, Fr          21:42.2    Glenbrook North      
   58    51  Grace McDonough, Jr        21:45.0    Elk Grove            
   59    52  Ana Benesch, Jr            21:46.6    Schaumburg           
   60    53  Emma Pigott, Fr            21:49.8    New Trier            
   61    54  Maggie Jung, Jr            21:52.1    Lake Park            
   62    55  Amanda Page, Jr            21:52.4    Prospect             
   63    56  Solimar Santiago, Sr       21:57.7    St. Charles North    
   64    57  Maggie Dudek, Jr           21:58.7    Deerfield            
   65    58  Shelby Artman, Sr          21:58.7    St. Charles North    
   66    59  Cynthia Chavez, Jr         22:00.3    Lake Park            
   67    60  Olivia Carlson, Fr         22:05.4    Metea Valley         
   68    61  Sabra Morton, Jr           22:05.9    Elk Grove            
   69    62  Alyson Czyzewski, Sr       22:06.6    Elk Grove            
   70    63  Marisa Lynch, Jr           22:07.8    Bartlett             
   71    64  Audrey Mertes, So          22:10.9    Deerfield            
   72    65  Vanessa Garciapavon, Jr    22:11.8    Hoffman Estates      
   73    66  Akira Srb, Jr              22:12.4    Hoffman Estates      
   74    67  Davaakhuu Gansukh, Jr      22:14.2    Schaumburg           
   75    68  Twinkle Patel, Jr          22:20.6    Elk Grove            
   76    69  Samantha Fagan, So         22:20.9    Bartlett             
   77    70  Alije Kaleshi, Jr          22:27.3    St. Ignatius         
   78    71  Kathleen Freeman, Jr       22:31.2    St. Ignatius         
   79    72  Marlene Rios, Jr           22:31.7    Metea Valley         
   80    73  Anna Carr, Sr              22:34.5    Schaumburg           
   81    74  Caleigh Falk, Fr           22:36.8    Glenbrook North      
   82    75  Samantha Wert, Fr          22:40.9    New Trier            
   83        Shermila Saha, So          22:42.0    St. Ignatius         
   84    76  Artha DaSilva, Sr          22:42.7    Elk Grove            
   85    77  Claudia Levens, Fr         22:45.1    New Trier            
   86    78  Taylor Danan, Fr           22:46.9    Elk Grove            
   87    79  Mia Dixler, Jr             22:47.1    Deerfield            
   88    80  Monica Casillas, Fr        22:47.6    Elk Grove            
   89        Mary Paczko, So            22:49.8    Prospect             
   90    81  Anisa Choksi, So           22:53.9    Lake Park            
   91        Tabitha Fabin, So          22:55.2    Elk Grove            
   92    82  Olivia Wegener, So         22:59.4    Bartlett             
   93    83  Anne Finneran, Jr          22:59.6    Schaumburg           
   94    84  Crystal Delgado, Fr        23:00.2    Hoffman Estates      
   95    85  Adrianna Coman, Fr         23:05.6    Deerfield            
   96    86  Grace Larson, Fr           23:13.2    Lake Park            
   97    87  Jessica Rangel, So         23:16.4    Niles North          
   98    88  Jaslin Becerra, So         23:17.1    Niles North          
   99        Annie Bravos, Sr           23:18.3    Elk Grove            
  100    89  Madison Sharko, Fr         23:18.7    Bartlett             
  101    90  Kimberly Monroy, Fr        23:23.7    Bartlett             
  102    91  Yuliana Yanez, Sr          23:24.8    Elgin                
  103    92  Mary Ekstrom, So           23:25.9    Lake Park            
  104    93  Astra Panawa, Jr           23:27.0    Lake Park            
  105    94  Aasma Haider, Fr           23:27.8    Bartlett             
  106    95  Jasmine Martinez, Jr       23:30.1    Metea Valley         
  107    96  Eileen Wolff, Fr           23:32.3    New Trier            
  108        Caitlyn Campbell, Sr       23:33.4    St. Charles North    
  109    97  Ava Olsen, So              23:39.3    Glenbrook North      
  110    98  Jennifer Luna, Fr          23:44.8    Bartlett             
  111        Molly Wong, Jr             23:45.3    St. Ignatius         
  112    99  Julia Lackner, Jr          23:50.7    Deerfield            
  113   100  Rebecca Worth, So          23:52.4    Deerfield            
  114   101  Jasmine Acuna, Jr          23:55.5    Elgin                
  115        Ava Fiandaca, Jr           23:58.1    St. Charles North    
  116        Gabrielle Murdoch, Sr      23:58.7    Bartlett             
  117        Izzy Kanter, So            23:59.8    Deerfield            
  118   102  Elly Rogenski, So          24:01.9    Schaumburg           
  119   103  Katie Fitzpatrick, So      24:03.7    Glenbrook North      
  120        Lucy Yellen, Sr            24:04.2    Deerfield            
  121   104  Kelly Hawkins, Sr          24:20.0    Lake Park            
  122   105  Hannah DeLaney, So         24:20.1    South Elgin          
  123   106  Rachael Xavier, So         24:34.5    Niles North          
  124   107  Briza Lara, So             24:37.3    South Elgin          
  125   108  Eva Martinez, Fr           24:38.4    Metea Valley         
  126   109  Kat Rodriguez, Sr          24:44.1    South Elgin          
  127   110  Catherine Som, Jr          24:48.6    South Elgin          
  128        Paige Krohn, Sr            24:49.0    Bartlett             
  129   111  Julia Lallas, So           25:00.2    Glenbrook North      
  130   112  Ashley Koletsos, Sr        25:00.5    South Elgin          
  131   113  Arielynne Arana, So        25:04.7    South Elgin          
  132        Antea Pela, Jr             25:06.4    Lake Park            
  133   114  Dhruta Patel, So           25:06.6    South Elgin          
  134        Grace Sullivan, So         25:06.8    Glenbrook North      
  135   115  Grace Thompson, Jr         25:09.1    Metea Valley         
  136        Ashley Dowden, So          25:13.8    Bartlett             
  137        Samantha Lents, So         25:28.2    Lake Park            
  138   116  Karla Carrillo, So         25:31.9    Elgin                
  139        Shannon Winchell, Sr       25:32.0    South Elgin          
  140   117  Sarah Toren, Sr            25:32.4    Elgin                
  141        Helen Edelson, So          25:35.6    Glenbrook North      
  142        Jacqueline Zapata, Sr      25:39.8    Lake Park            
  143   118  Grace Jachimiec, Sr        25:44.1    Metea Valley         
  144   119  Violette Shearer, Sr       25:44.7    Niles North          
  145   120  Iraidis Hernandez, So      25:50.8    Elgin                
  146        Tatum Jordan, Jr           25:58.2    South Elgin          
  147   121  Veronica Gutierrez, Fr     25:58.8    Elgin                
  148        Shea Gourguechon, Fr       26:00.6    New Trier            
  149   122  Meital Hoffman, Sr         26:01.7    Niles North          
  150   123  Vivica Ramirez, Sr         26:03.0    Elgin                
  151   124  Rosalie Xavier, Fr         26:15.7    Niles North          
  152        Allison Bautista, So       26:23.6    South Elgin          
  153        Gloria Mora, Fr            27:57.7    Elgin                
  154        Nicole Perez, Fr           27:59.8    Elgin                
  155   125  Mika Alexander, Fr         29:13.5    Niles North          
  156        Shannon Brady, Fr          31:40.2    Elgin