Lake Park Invitational - Open Girls

Lake Park H.S. East Campus, Roselle, IL

September 12, 2015

61 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Maine South              30    2    3    6    8   11   13   14  13:12.7  0:38.4
  2 Glenbard West            48    1    4    9   15   19   21   23  13:18.1  1:15.1
  3 St. Charles East        128   17   18   26   27   40   48   49  14:03.4  0:51.9
  4 St. Ignatius            140   12   30   31   32   35   43   44  14:08.2  0:51.6
  5 Schaumburg              175   10   20   22   56   67  107  126  14:15.1  1:45.7
  6 Prospect                187    5   24   34   54   70   80   82  14:20.3  2:05.2
  7 St. Charles North       203    7   37   45   55   59   66   73  14:29.4  1:46.7
  8 Maine West              233   28   42   52   53   58   61   87  14:45.0  0:49.1
  9 Hoffman Estates         237   16   39   47   50   85   93   98  14:43.6  1:57.6
 10 New Trier               274   33   41   63   68   69   71   81  14:53.9  0:54.1
 11 Deerfield               306   25   46   57   88   90   94   97  15:06.2  1:49.2
 12 Harlem                  373   36   38   89   99  111  119  144  15:30.2  2:06.6
 13 Elk Grove               405   65   75   76   83  106  110  112  15:33.8  1:06.4
 14 Bartlett                450   29   96  100  109  116  124  131  15:56.1  2:29.6
 15 Lake Park               490   74   79  101  113  123  125  135  16:07.9  1:42.1
 16 Streamwood              494   64   84   86  127  133  137       16:15.7  2:25.7
 17 Glenbrook North         496   91   95  102  103  105  117  121  16:06.1  0:22.2
 18 Elgin                   504   60   92  104  118  130  132  134  16:14.8  2:08.7
 19 Niles North             511   77   78  114  120  122  128  129  16:15.8  1:36.2
 20 Metea Valley            540   51   72  136  138  143            17:43.4  6:31.0
 21 Lincoln Park            564   62  108  115  139  140  141  142  17:45.8  5:17.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Nicole Kaiser, Fr          12:32.8    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Carley Bomrad, Fr          12:54.1    Maine South          
    3     3  Laura Downey, Fr           12:59.1    Maine South          
    4     4  Annie Pasterz, Jr          13:06.4    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Sydney Kitzmiller, So      13:08.1    Prospect             
    6     6  Madison Purtell, Fr        13:14.3    Maine South          
    7     7  Alyssa Forsythe, Fr        13:15.3    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Shannon Ryan, Jr           13:23.7    Maine South          
    9     9  Grace Zemenak, Jr          13:24.1    Glenbard West        
   10    10  Margie Vollkommer, Fr      13:26.7    Schaumburg           
   11    11  Klaudia Wachnik, Fr        13:32.4    Maine South          
   12    12  Kate Perry, Jr             13:33.2    St. Ignatius         
   13    13  Kamila Kazimierczuk, Jr    13:33.2    Maine South          
   14    14  Sophie Grabowski, So       13:37.7    Maine South          
   15    15  Nicole Rogus, Sr           13:39.2    Glenbard West        
   16        Emma Everts, Fr            13:39.8    Maine South          
   17        Lucy Ignoffo, Fr           13:40.3    Maine South          
   18    16  Vanessa Peinado, So        13:43.8    Hoffman Estates      
   19    17  Megan Burggraf, Fr         13:44.3    St. Charles East     
   20        Madeline Russell, So       13:45.0    Maine South          
   21    18  Jenna Pemrick, Fr          13:46.0    St. Charles East     
   22    19  Rebecca Gathof, Fr         13:47.9    Glenbard West        
   23    20  Enfiniti Kelly, Jr         13:47.9    Schaumburg           
   24    21  Madeleine Manas, Jr        13:48.6    Glenbard West        
   25    22  Mikeelie Jensen, Fr        13:49.6    Schaumburg           
   26    23  Siena Gagliano, Jr         13:57.7    Glenbard West        
   27        Rebekah Crail, Jr          13:57.9    Glenbard West        
   28    24  Maggie Heil, Fr            13:59.9    Prospect             
   29    25  Jessica Fisher, Jr         14:03.2    Deerfield            
   30        Kate Nedza, Sr             14:04.3    Maine South          
   31    26  Leah Thomas, Fr            14:05.4    St. Charles East     
   32    27  Anna Ford, Fr              14:05.5    St. Charles East     
   33        Francesca Dellumo, Fr      14:07.4    Maine South          
   34    28  Jocelyn Pantoja, Fr        14:12.6    Maine West           
   35    29  Natalie Stellato, Jr       14:13.8    Bartlett             
   36    30  Vanessa Nieto, So          14:14.1    St. Ignatius         
   37    31  Andrea Guzman, Jr          14:14.5    St. Ignatius         
   38    32  Molly Nolan, So            14:14.7    St. Ignatius         
   39    33  Jane Walker, Fr            14:19.1    New Trier            
   40        Abigail Krischke, Sr       14:20.4    Maine South          
   41    34  Faith Dircks, So           14:22.9    Prospect             
   42        Gabriela Lynch, So         14:24.5    Maine South          
   43    35  Maddie Morkin, So          14:24.7    St. Ignatius         
   44    36  Ingrid Alcala, Fr          14:27.1    Harlem               
   45    37  Abby Jurczyk, Sr           14:27.8    St. Charles North    
   46        Bailey Ytterdahl, So       14:29.4    Glenbard West        
   47    38  Miranda Dooley, Fr         14:29.9    Harlem               
   48    39  Linda Dao, So              14:32.6    Hoffman Estates      
   49    40  Gianna Perricone, Fr       14:36.1    St. Charles East     
   50        Julianna Savage, Fr        14:37.4    Maine South          
   51    41  Katelin Loehr, Fr          14:38.0    New Trier            
   52    42  Lesley Bux, Jr             14:39.9    Maine West           
   53        Macy Lemke, Sr             14:40.4    Glenbard West        
   54    43  Maggie Larson, Jr          14:41.1    St. Ignatius         
   55    44  Emma Cahill, Jr            14:43.6    St. Ignatius         
   56    45  Clara O'Sullivan, Fr       14:43.9    St. Charles North    
   57        Olivia Pasko, Jr           14:45.6    Maine South          
   58    46  Claire Cunningham, Jr      14:46.6    Deerfield            
   59    47  Vanessa Bonilla, Fr        14:47.7    Hoffman Estates      
   60    48  Hattie Gibson, Fr          14:49.0    St. Charles East     
   61    49  Emily Allen, Fr            14:50.6    St. Charles East     
   62    50  Jenny Flores, Fr           14:52.6    Hoffman Estates      
   63    51  Kelly Reese, Jr            14:52.8    Metea Valley         
   64        Allison Clements, Fr       14:52.8    Maine South          
   65        Paige Prendergast, Sr      14:52.9    Maine South          
   66        Kiley O'Malley, Fr         14:53.3    St. Charles East     
   67        Emma Nissen, So            14:53.7    Maine South          
   68    52  Celeste Festoso, Jr        14:53.8    Maine West           
   69        Tracy Escobedo, Fr         14:54.5    Glenbard West        
   70        Lauren Manini, So          14:54.7    St. Charles East     
   71        Giovanna Macchione, Fr     14:55.5    St. Charles East     
   72    53  Vanessa Reyes, Fr          14:57.1    Maine West           
   73    54  Wilma Rishko, So           14:57.6    Prospect             
   74        Sadie Reese, Fr            14:57.8    St. Ignatius         
   75    55  Emily Bettler, Sr          14:58.4    St. Charles North    
   76        Melissa Correa, So         14:58.6    Maine South          
   77    56  Theresa Alberth, Fr        14:58.9    Schaumburg           
   78        Meghan Marino, So          14:59.7    Maine South          
   79        Sasha Dobrov, Sr           14:59.7    St. Ignatius         
   80    57  Lucy Okmin, Fr             15:00.1    Deerfield            
   81        Cassandra Ira, So          15:00.1    Maine South          
   82    58  Danica Roque, Fr           15:01.6    Maine West           
   83    59  Megan Milani, Sr           15:01.9    St. Charles North    
   84        Mackenzie Cronin, So       15:02.5    St. Ignatius         
   85    60  Wendy Duran, Fr            15:04.1    Elgin                
   86        Lily Dysart, Jr            15:04.7    Maine South          
   87    61  Sandra Stasiak, So         15:05.7    Maine West           
   88    62  Claire Considine, Fr       15:06.5    Lincoln Park         
   89    63  Lauren Koutouzis, Fr       15:06.6    New Trier            
   90        Julia Belz, So             15:08.6    Maine South          
   91    64  Kiara Segura, Fr           15:10.1    Streamwood           
   92        Kennedy Campbell, Fr       15:11.1    St. Ignatius         
   93    65  Stephanie Phillips, Sr     15:11.2    Elk Grove            
   94    66  Sydney Chen, Fr            15:12.0    St. Charles North    
   95    67  Elizabeth Sodimu, Fr       15:12.3    Schaumburg           
   96    68  Colette Bartosz, Fr        15:12.8    New Trier            
   97    69  Laura Govert, Fr           15:13.2    New Trier            
   98    70  Jacqueline Galliano, Fr    15:13.2    Prospect             
   99        Sydney Aganon, Jr          15:15.1    St. Charles East     
  100    71  Catherine Taylor, Fr       15:16.2    New Trier            
  101    72  Mai-Tram Tran, So          15:16.3    Metea Valley         
  102        Cara Nastali, Sr           15:17.7    Maine South          
  103        Marie Downey, Jr           15:18.1    Maine South          
  104        Antonia Kunze, Jr          15:18.6    Glenbard West        
  105        Lizzie Carroll, Jr         15:18.7    St. Charles East     
  106    73  Gabi Karim, Fr             15:19.2    St. Charles North    
  107    74  Teegan Chockley, Fr        15:19.4    Lake Park            
  108        Arianna Demonte, Fr        15:19.6    Maine South          
  109    75  Jessica Murillo, Fr        15:20.8    Elk Grove            
  110    76  Jessica Mejorada, Jr       15:20.8    Elk Grove            
  111    77  Grace Bean, So             15:22.5    Niles North          
  112    78  Elizabeth Borto, So        15:23.7    Niles North          
  113        Kira Meyer, Jr             15:23.8    St. Charles East     
  114        Morgan Lemke, So           15:23.8    Glenbard West        
  115        Jordan Palan, Sr           15:24.8    St. Charles North    
  116        Mia Barone, Fr             15:24.9    St. Charles East     
  117        Samantha Heitzman, So      15:25.3    Maine South          
  118        Camie Dziadosz, Fr         15:26.5    St. Charles East     
  119    79  Jorie Myers, So            15:29.0    Lake Park            
  120    80  Sabrina Ayala, Fr          15:30.2    Prospect             
  121    81  Anna Resnick, Fr           15:30.7    New Trier            
  122    82  Nicole Sipko, So           15:31.4    Prospect             
  123        Michelle Levine, Fr        15:31.8    New Trier            
  124        Anastasia Panomitros, Fr   15:32.6    New Trier            
  125        Carley Lewin, Fr           15:33.3    New Trier            
  126        Emma Citow, Fr             15:34.1    New Trier            
  127        Kathleen Hopps, Fr         15:34.3    New Trier            
  128        Beth Mallon, Jr            15:35.0    St. Ignatius         
  129        Lauren Heider, Fr          15:35.8    New Trier            
  130        Nicole Sienko, Sr          15:36.2    Maine South          
  131        Erin Moran, So             15:38.1    Maine South          
  132    83  Elena Kostopoulos, Fr      15:38.6    Elk Grove            
  133        Fiona Spuria, So           15:39.7    Maine South          
  134        Sile Surman, Fr            15:40.6    New Trier            
  135        Caeley McDonagh, Sr        15:40.7    Prospect             
  136    84  Michelle Andrade, So       15:41.3    Streamwood           
  137    85  Jessica Hagen, Jr          15:41.4    Hoffman Estates      
  138        Natalya Nugent, Jr         15:44.1    St. Charles North    
  139        Barbara Neumann, Fr        15:44.3    New Trier            
  140    86  Gabi Moreno, Jr            15:44.9    Streamwood           
  141    87  Sarah Liston, Fr           15:46.0    Maine West           
  142        Katherine Wolinski, Fr     15:47.5    Maine South          
  143        Meredith Richter, Sr       15:47.5    St. Ignatius         
  144        Grace Marino, Sr           15:47.9    St. Ignatius         
  145    88  Becca Horwitz, Sr          15:48.5    Deerfield            
  146        Linette Sanchez, So        15:49.1    Maine West           
  147        Brittney Layne, Fr         15:49.2    St. Charles North    
  148        Emily Pieta, Jr            15:49.8    Maine South          
  149        Raquel Goslin, Jr          15:50.7    St. Ignatius         
  150        Ellen Paczko, Sr           15:51.0    Prospect             
  151    89  Amber Fagerstrom, So       15:52.0    Harlem               
  152    90  Arie Kharasch, So          15:52.4    Deerfield            
  153    91  Kathleen Smith, Jr         15:52.5    Glenbrook North      
  154        Dominika Szeliga, So       15:53.5    St. Charles North    
  155    92  Fernanda Palomar, Fr       15:53.9    Elgin                
  156    93  Yem Eyob, Fr               15:55.1    Hoffman Estates      
  157    94  Mary Gargiulo, Sr          15:55.9    Deerfield            
  158        Emma Siemsen, So           15:57.9    Glenbard West        
  159    95  Talya Carian, So           15:59.6    Glenbrook North      
  160        Sydney Foster, Jr          15:59.9    St. Ignatius         
  161        Michelle Perez, Fr         16:00.4    St. Ignatius         
  162        Alyssa Glowacki, Fr        16:01.2    Maine South          
  163        Kali Marpe, Fr             16:01.5    Maine South          
  164    96  Faith Paul, So             16:04.9    Bartlett             
  165    97  Emily Phillips, Sr         16:05.4    Deerfield            
  166    98  Lesley Torres, So          16:06.8    Hoffman Estates      
  167        Kaela Khan, So             16:07.6    St. Ignatius         
  168        Kelly Rose, Fr             16:08.5    Maine South          
  169    99  Cali Haun, Jr              16:08.7    Harlem               
  170        Giovanna Marzano, Sr       16:08.9    Maine South          
  171   100  Maha Kalota, Fr            16:09.6    Bartlett             
  172   101  Maritza Fabian-Lopez, So   16:09.8    Lake Park            
  173   102  Melanie Ji, Fr             16:11.5    Glenbrook North      
  174        Margaret Lynch, Fr         16:11.8    New Trier            
  175   103  Nora Smith, Fr             16:12.2    Glenbrook North      
  176   104  Jennifer Morales, Fr       16:13.3    Elgin                
  177   105  Elizabeth Mathy, So        16:14.6    Glenbrook North      
  178        Becky Chertow, Jr          16:14.7    Deerfield            
  179        Sydney Aronsson, Fr        16:15.1    Deerfield            
  180        Kaylee Joyce, Jr           16:17.2    Maine South          
  181   106  Adriana Vega, Fr           16:17.5    Elk Grove            
  182        Yessenia Vilchis, Fr       16:17.8    Maine West           
  183        Hannah Gaughan, Fr         16:20.3    St. Ignatius         
  184   107  Sam Negrete, Jr            16:20.8    Schaumburg           
  185        Jenny MacDonald, So        16:21.0    Maine West           
  186        Elizabeth Madura, Jr       16:22.5    St. Charles North    
  187        Sarah Baker, Jr            16:22.7    Maine South          
  188   108  Mia Brenner, So            16:23.5    Lincoln Park         
  189        Anastasia Reusche, Jr      16:27.2    St. Charles North    
  190        Caroline Araneta, Fr       16:27.4    Maine South          
  191        Hannah Nykiel, Sr          16:28.8    Maine West           
  192        Gianna Arroyo, So          16:28.9    Hoffman Estates      
  193   109  Amy Chen, Fr               16:29.0    Bartlett             
  194        Sarah Quinlivan, Fr        16:29.2    Maine South          
  195        Tara Burke, Fr             16:29.5    St. Ignatius         
  196        Brittany Handley, Sr       16:31.3    Maine South          
  197   110  Jenna Thanopoulos, Sr      16:32.9    Elk Grove            
  198   111  Ashtyn Leden, Fr           16:33.6    Harlem               
  199        Maeve Simon, Jr            16:37.5    St. Ignatius         
  200   112  Hayley Carrol, Jr          16:37.6    Elk Grove            
  201        Julia Record, Jr           16:38.8    Deerfield            
  202        Elizabeth Lieu, So         16:38.9    Maine South          
  203   113  Jacklyn Barajas, Fr        16:39.7    Lake Park            
  204        Mia Manisco, Fr            16:40.6    St. Charles East     
  205   114  Bella Levavi, So           16:40.9    Niles North          
  206   115  Ashley Arroyo, Jr          16:42.1    Lincoln Park         
  207        Paula Moran, Fr            16:42.6    St. Ignatius         
  208   116  Francesca Westberg, Sr     16:43.3    Bartlett             
  209        Emma Somers, Sr            16:43.6    St. Ignatius         
  210        Xochitl Soto, Jr           16:43.9    Elk Grove            
  211   117  Maddy Butz, Fr             16:44.0    Glenbrook North      
  212        Sanworlee Nyain, Fr        16:45.4    Prospect             
  213        Annie Lee, Fr              16:48.8    New Trier            
  214        Annie Dysart, Sr           16:48.9    Maine South          
  215   118  Aylin Rivera, Jr           16:50.0    Elgin                
  216        Margot Paschen, Fr         16:51.3    New Trier            
  217   119  Courtney Reicher, So       16:51.7    Harlem               
  218        Lana Damas, So             16:52.7    St. Charles East     
  219   120  Isabelle Lee, So           16:53.0    Niles North          
  220        Isabel Diaz, Sr            16:53.2    Maine South          
  221        Rachel Sjogren, Jr         16:53.6    Maine South          
  222        Dani Rink, So              16:53.8    Maine South          
  223   121  Chloe Meier, Jr            16:54.7    Glenbrook North      
  224        Darcy Crowe, So            16:55.4    Glenbrook North      
  225        Julia Blaszko, Fr          16:55.5    Elk Grove            
  226        Stella Zhao, Jr            16:57.2    Deerfield            
  227        Ivonne Sanchez, Fr         16:58.0    Maine West           
  228   122  Maryam Shaikh, Sr          16:58.7    Niles North          
  229        Emily Pasko, Fr            16:58.9    Maine South          
  230        Riley Eckhart, Sr          16:59.0    Maine South          
  231        McKenzie Martin, Fr        16:59.0    St. Ignatius         
  232        Diana Leguer, Fr           17:00.7    Prospect             
  233   123  Zuly Pasillas-Riquelme, So 17:01.4    Lake Park            
  234        Julia Ekiert, Jr           17:02.2    Maine South          
  235        Lauren Belz, Fr            17:03.6    Maine South          
  236        Claire Mangan, Sr          17:03.6    St. Ignatius         
  237        Katherine Busch, Fr        17:04.1    New Trier            
  238   124  Emilia Sordyl, So          17:04.3    Bartlett             
  239        Samantha Wright-Patinka, Fr
                                       17:04.5    St. Charles East     
  240        Lucca Ammmann, Fr          17:05.4    New Trier            
  241   125  Anjelika Castillo, So      17:05.5    Lake Park            
  242   126  Karlie Vezzetti, Fr        17:06.4    Schaumburg           
  243        Kate Baddeley, Sr          17:06.4    Deerfield            
  244   127  Lizbeth Medrano, Fr        17:06.4    Streamwood           
  245   128  Jasmine Gong, So           17:07.4    Niles North          
  246        Paulina Kacmar, Fr         17:07.5    St. Charles East     
  247        Emily Garti, So            17:08.0    Glenbrook North      
  248   129  Jenn Goodfriend, Sr        17:08.4    Niles North          
  249        Eleni Petratos, Jr         17:09.4    Maine South          
  250        Taylor Keene, Fr           17:11.8    St. Charles East     
  251        Anna Gerbich, Fr           17:12.1    Maine South          
  252   130  Ana Rodriguez, Fr          17:12.7    Elgin                
  253        Julia Treleven, Fr         17:13.1    Glenbrook North      
  254        Veronica Mathew, So        17:13.3    Glenbrook North      
  255        Klara Kubisova, So         17:13.8    Maine South          
  256   131  Julia Santos, Sr           17:14.4    Bartlett             
  257        Molly Morissey, Fr         17:14.6    Maine South          
  258        Alyssa Carey, Fr           17:15.2    Bartlett             
  259        Molly Foley, Fr            17:18.5    Maine South          
  260        Nicole Winter, So          17:22.3    Deerfield            
  261   132  Zuleima Jimenez, So        17:24.1    Elgin                
  262        Megan Franke, Sr           17:27.6    Maine West           
  263        Hannah Widman, So          17:27.7    Deerfield            
  264        Yuvia Serna, Fr            17:30.4    Glenbard West        
  265        Mary Dalenberg, So         17:30.5    Elk Grove            
  266        Allison Sawyer, Jr         17:32.6    Deerfield            
  267        Julianne DeCosterd, So     17:34.6    St. Charles North    
  268        Ellie Etchingham, Sr       17:35.7    Maine South          
  269   133  Adriana Sanchez, Fr        17:35.8    Streamwood           
  270        Nicole Cortez, Fr          17:37.3    Maine South          
  271        Charlotte Porteous, Fr     17:37.8    St. Charles North    
  272        Mary Vogler, So            17:38.1    Glenbrook North      
  273        Alexia Markovic, So        17:39.9    Glenbrook North      
  274        Sarah Nelson, Fr           17:40.0    Maine South          
  275        Esther Park, Fr            17:43.1    Niles North          
  276   134  Diana Andrade, Jr          17:43.3    Elgin                
  277        Jenna Rose, So             17:48.4    Glenbrook North      
  278   135  Sara Meeks, So             17:53.0    Lake Park            
  279        Shany Carmona, Fr          17:57.6    Elgin                
  280        Maram Safi, So             17:58.6    Elk Grove            
  281        Mary Kate Barron, Jr       18:00.0    St. Ignatius         
  282        Alexandria Bahena, So      18:01.9    Bartlett             
  283        Tiphany Schlau, Fr         18:02.6    Lake Park            
  284        Alexis Vitallo, Jr         18:03.6    Maine South          
  285        Raluca Marinescu, So       18:07.6    Niles North          
  286        Mina Mazeikis, So          18:09.3    Schaumburg           
  287        Annabelle Jiang, So        18:10.8    Niles North          
  288   136  Mayra Solis, Fr            18:14.2    Metea Valley         
  289        Giselle Velazco, So        18:21.8    Elgin                
  290        Abbey Placido, So          18:22.1    St. Charles North    
  291        Brittany Amawan, Sr        18:27.6    Bartlett             
  292        Juliana Tornabene, Sr      18:29.3    South Elgin          
  293   137  Veronica Restrepo, Fr      18:30.3    Streamwood           
  294        Jacqueline McShan, Fr      18:33.2    St. Ignatius         
  295        Emily Bacich, So           18:37.8    Bartlett             
  296        Anna Miller, Fr            18:42.1    St. Charles North    
  297        Roma Patel, Sr             18:47.0    South Elgin          
  298        Lorena Patino, Fr          18:48.0    Elgin                
  299        Ilyssa Silverman, Sr       18:48.6    Deerfield            
  300        Rhea Jobin, So             18:49.9    Glenbrook North      
  301   138  Nicole Moreno, Fr          18:50.2    Metea Valley         
  302        Brenda Huerta, Fr          18:51.4    Elk Grove            
  303        Carly Legner, Jr           18:53.0    Schaumburg           
  304        Julia Coleman, So          18:56.8    Lake Park            
  305        Ketrina Abuls, Fr          19:03.9    New Trier            
  306        Jessica Garza, Fr          19:10.8    Elgin                
  307        Lizbet Carbajal, So        19:12.4    Elgin                
  308        Christina Curtis, Fr       19:14.6    Elgin                
  309        Natalie Deicke, Fr         19:28.7    St. Charles East     
  310        Himali Patel, Jr           19:28.9    Elk Grove            
  311        Farheen Shethwala, So      19:30.6    Niles North          
  312        Margot Deely, So           19:32.9    St. Ignatius         
  313        Diana Vancea, So           19:36.9    Niles North          
  314        Wendy Jimenez, So          19:43.2    Elk Grove            
  315        Andrea Banda, Fr           19:44.3    St. Ignatius         
  316        Kyra Lewis, Fr             19:46.3    Schaumburg           
  317        Sierra Quinn, Jr           19:49.2    St. Charles East     
  318        Brithanya Becerril, Fr     19:53.0    Elk Grove            
  319        Donnie Karaivanov, Jr      20:04.0    Maine West           
  320   139  Maya King, Fr              20:13.4    Lincoln Park         
  321        Daisy Vargas, Sr           20:16.7    Elgin                
  322        Xhorxha Hoxha, Sr          20:19.7    Deerfield            
  323        Jennifer Vargas, So        20:22.9    Elgin                
  324   140  Citlalli Garcia, So        20:23.4    Lincoln Park         
  325        Jocelyn Gutierrez, So      20:24.4    Elgin                
  326        Ava Schenk, Fr             20:25.3    Deerfield            
  327        Gemma Abbott, Fr           20:28.0    Glenbrook North      
  328        Elizabeth Guzman, Sr       20:30.9    South Elgin          
  329   141  Brittney Azubuike, So      21:00.4    Lincoln Park         
  330        Fizza Razzak, Fr           21:04.8    Lake Park            
  331   142  Lauren Borg, Sr            21:09.2    Lincoln Park         
  332        Ariana Ornelas, Jr         21:18.7    Lincoln Park         
  333        Lilly Caines, Fr           21:18.8    Lake Park            
  334   143  Megan Le, So               21:23.7    Metea Valley         
  335        Andrea Carrillo, Fr        21:34.3    Elgin                
  336   144  Ashlynn Anderson, So       21:42.7    Harlem               
  337        Annie Erwin, Fr            21:51.5    St. Charles East     
  338        Dani Keller, So            22:35.4    Glenbrook North      
  339        Rachel Patris, So          22:37.4    Glenbrook North      
  340        Esther Kim, So             22:37.6    Glenbrook North      
  341        Britney Pham, Fr           22:43.9    St. Ignatius         
  342        Claire Browdy, So          22:59.6    Deerfield            
  343        Anjali Maliekkal, So       24:13.5    Lake Park            
  344        Elyssa Rodriguez, So       24:24.6    Glenbrook North