Lake Park Invitational - Varsity Girls

Lake Park H.S. East Campus, Roselle, IL

September 12, 2015

58 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Glenbard West            43    1    7   10   12   13   27   28  17:51.1  1:56.2
  2 Schaumburg              101    6    9   15   31   40   63       18:33.8  1:37.9
  3 Maine South             104   18   20   21   22   23   26   29  18:42.5  0:13.8
  4 Prospect                119    3   17   19   37   43   66   74  18:38.5  2:17.0
  5 St. Charles East        146   11   16   34   41   44   61   79  19:00.3  1:11.4
  6 Hoffman Estates         156    8   14   32   49   53   62   69  18:57.2  1:45.4
  7 St. Charles North       185    2   25   50   51   57   59   82  18:59.1  2:55.5
  8 New Trier               191   33   36   38   39   45   55   64  19:21.5  0:20.0
  9 St. Ignatius            292    5   58   68   80   81   84   97  19:44.0  2:58.1
 10 Lake Park               309   46   47   60   73   83   89  105  20:00.5  1:07.2
 11 Elk Grove               328    4   52   87   92   93   94   99  20:03.7  3:41.1
 12 Bartlett                341   48   54   72   76   91  103  115  20:13.6  1:30.6
 13 Glenbrook North         396   30   70   85  100  111  116  124  20:38.8  2:44.7
 14 Deerfield               405   35   78   90   98  104  106  109  20:41.8  2:12.0
 15 Elgin                   427   42   67   88  110  120  121  126  20:56.3  3:04.6
 16 Harlem                  451   24   65  114  117  131  133       21:24.5  4:55.8
 17 Metea Valley            467   71   75   96  112  113            21:08.4  1:33.1
 18 South Elgin             521   77  101  107  108  128  129       21:39.7  2:56.0
 19 Lincoln Park            539   56   86  127  134  136  137       23:05.2  6:20.4
 20 Niles North             568   95  102  118  123  130            22:18.4  2:20.4
 21 Streamwood              633  119  122  125  132  135            23:40.9  3:00.0

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lindsey Payne, So          16:28.4    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Audrey Ernst, So           16:53.1    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Brooke Wilson, Jr          17:11.2    Prospect             
    4     4  Emily Stegmeier, Jr        17:27.5    Elk Grove            
    5     5  Kyleigh Spearing, Sr       17:35.8    St. Ignatius         
    6     6  Maddie Marasco, So         17:47.4    Schaumburg           
    7     7  Kathryn Kenwood, Sr        17:48.0    Glenbard West        
    8     8  Meagan Biddle, Sr          17:57.2    Hoffman Estates      
    9     9  Lauren Kubinski, So        18:04.6    Schaumburg           
   10    10  Grace Rogers, Sr           18:13.7    Glenbard West        
   11    11  Anna Arrick, Jr            18:19.8    St. Charles East     
   12    12  Abigail Shaver, Sr         18:21.1    Glenbard West        
   13    13  Janie Nabholz, Jr          18:24.5    Glenbard West        
   14    14  Allison Schrader, So       18:25.0    Hoffman Estates      
   15    15  Ellie O'Connell, Jr        18:26.9    Schaumburg           
   16    16  Anastasia Honea, Sr        18:28.6    St. Charles East     
   17    17  Marissa Valentini, Fr      18:33.3    Prospect             
   18    18  Kalina Gardiner, Sr        18:33.8    Maine South          
   19    19  Aileen White, Jr           18:39.2    Prospect             
   20    20  Olivia Holmes, Jr          18:40.7    Maine South          
   21    21  Madeline Dingle, Jr        18:45.1    Maine South          
   22    22  Kathleen Glockner, So      18:45.2    Maine South          
   23    23  Olivia Niziolek, So        18:47.5    Maine South          
   24    24  Rachel Huwe, Sr            18:52.6    Harlem               
   25    25  Cassidy Joyce, So          18:54.9    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Casey Bomrad, Sr           18:55.8    Maine South          
   27    27  Marika Tammaru, So         18:57.1    Glenbard West        
   28    28  Katie Hohe, Fr             18:57.9    Glenbard West        
   29    29  Julia Sirvinskas, Sr       19:03.5    Maine South          
   30    30  Josey Hill, Sr             19:03.6    Glenbrook North      
   31    31  Rachael Vaccaro, So        19:04.7    Schaumburg           
   32    32  Bella Alansari, Fr         19:05.4    Hoffman Estates      
   33        Maura Lally, Jr            19:05.6    Maine South          
   34        Kate Dorsey, Sr            19:09.7    Glenbard West        
   35    33  Caroline Trukenbrod, Fr    19:11.7    New Trier            
   36    34  Ashley Stepien, Fr         19:16.4    St. Charles East     
   37    35  Kelley Osborn, So          19:17.0    Deerfield            
   38    36  Eliza Tilson, So           19:18.2    New Trier            
   39    37  Mikayla Olsen, So          19:20.5    Prospect             
   40    38  Jackie O'Brien, Sr         19:22.9    New Trier            
   41    39  Tommy Solberg, Jr          19:23.3    New Trier            
   42    40  Valarie Schackelton, Jr    19:25.3    Schaumburg           
   43    41  Emma Battin, Jr            19:25.4    St. Charles East     
   44    42  Kasey Moreno, Fr           19:26.7    Elgin                
   45    43  Molly Leeney, Jr           19:28.2    Prospect             
   46    44  Nadia Kacmar, Sr           19:31.1    St. Charles East     
   47    45  Elizabeth Finnigan, Fr     19:31.6    New Trier            
   48    46  Hannah Morrison, Jr        19:31.9    Lake Park            
   49    47  Alyssa Sturino, Fr         19:33.1    Lake Park            
   50    48  Coral McFarland, Jr        19:33.2    Bartlett             
   51    49  Reena Prabhu, Sr           19:35.8    Hoffman Estates      
   52    50  Ally Suyak, So             19:39.1    St. Charles North    
   53    51  Allie Chen, Jr             19:39.6    St. Charles North    
   54    52  Cassandra Slattery, Sr     19:41.2    Elk Grove            
   55    53  Carly Dagen, Sr            19:42.5    Hoffman Estates      
   56    54  Jessica Fagan, So          19:46.1    Bartlett             
   57    55  Sophia Weix, Fr            19:47.2    New Trier            
   58    56  Alyssa Hui, Sr             19:47.5    Lincoln Park         
   59    57  Courtney Steele, Jr        19:48.6    St. Charles North    
   60    58  Lexi Tiemann, Jr           19:48.8    St. Ignatius         
   61    59  Katherine Francissen, Sr   19:49.2    St. Charles North    
   62    60  Julie Kupiec, Jr           19:56.7    Lake Park            
   63    61  Kathleen Strohaker, Sr     19:58.1    St. Charles East     
   64    62  Jill Prigge, Jr            20:03.1    Hoffman Estates      
   65    63  Maggy Centeno, So          20:05.0    Schaumburg           
   66    64  Isabelle Robins, Sr        20:06.2    New Trier            
   67    65  Payton Hartman, Sr         20:07.2    Harlem               
   68    66  Brittany Damerjian, Jr     20:07.9    Prospect             
   69        Katelyn Cody, So           20:08.8    New Trier            
   70    67  Nayeli Cisneros, Jr        20:09.7    Elgin                
   71    68  Lucy Brumfield, Jr         20:11.7    St. Ignatius         
   72    69  Stef Pulido, Sr            20:15.1    Hoffman Estates      
   73    70  Emma Cintado, So           20:17.3    Glenbrook North      
   74    71  Rebecca Gabriel, So        20:19.2    Metea Valley         
   75    72  Nicolette Zolecki, Jr      20:20.5    Bartlett             
   76    73  Abigail Rodriguez, Fr      20:22.0    Lake Park            
   77    74  Molly Heil, Jr             20:23.0    Prospect             
   78    75  Katie North, Jr            20:24.0    Metea Valley         
   79    76  Kayla Garrigan, Jr         20:24.6    Bartlett             
   80    77  Hannah Anderson, Fr        20:26.8    South Elgin          
   81    78  Molly Segall, So           20:26.9    Deerfield            
   82    79  Lexi Scull, Jr             20:29.4    St. Charles East     
   83    80  Brigid Bendig, Jr          20:29.5    St. Ignatius         
   84    81  Olivia Coletta, Jr         20:33.9    St. Ignatius         
   85    82  Natalie Galvan, Fr         20:35.1    St. Charles North    
   86        Hannah Zelms, Jr           20:35.9    St. Charles North    
   87    83  Jenny Ayala, So            20:39.1    Lake Park            
   88    84  Elizabeth Brumfield, So    20:43.7    St. Ignatius         
   89    85  Julia Morris, So           20:44.8    Glenbrook North      
   90        Lauren Woelffer, Jr        20:47.4    St. Charles East     
   91    86  Ruby Flores, Sr            20:49.6    Lincoln Park         
   92    87  Hannah Olson, Sr           20:53.2    Elk Grove            
   93    88  Chloe Burkhart, Sr         20:54.3    Elgin                
   94    89  Kaela Beugnet, Sr          20:54.8    Lake Park            
   95    90  Jordyn Jensen, Sr          20:56.7    Deerfield            
   96        Megha Ramanathanan, Fr     20:57.7    Hoffman Estates      
   97    91  Abby Brinkman, So          21:03.7    Bartlett             
   98    92  Jackey Cruz, Sr            21:07.7    Elk Grove            
   99    93  Karolina Koziarski, Jr     21:08.6    Elk Grove            
  100    94  Abbey Casey, So            21:10.3    Elk Grove            
  101    95  Teresa Knudson, Jr         21:16.4    Niles North          
  102    96  Carly Cast, Fr             21:17.8    Metea Valley         
  103    97  Abigail Gaughan, So        21:18.0    St. Ignatius         
  104    98  Payton Sassano, Sr         21:19.7    Deerfield            
  105    99  Amy Haderspek, Sr          21:20.1    Elk Grove            
  106   100  Heather Schlitz, Jr        21:20.1    Glenbrook North      
  107   101  Lindsay Alvarado, So       21:24.3    South Elgin          
  108   102  Brittany Abrams, Jr        21:26.5    Niles North          
  109   103  Leah Kern, So              21:27.3    Bartlett             
  110   104  Olivia Westrich, Sr        21:29.0    Deerfield            
  111   105  Lily Nickisch, Sr          21:29.6    Lake Park            
  112   106  Nicole Abramson, Sr        21:31.9    Deerfield            
  113   107  Rileigh Swanson, So        21:32.2    South Elgin          
  114   108  Sydney Lusco, So           21:32.4    South Elgin          
  115   109  Lisa Cenek, Jr             21:33.9    Deerfield            
  116   110  Leslie Duran, So           21:39.4    Elgin                
  117        Brooke Gorski, Jr          21:39.7    Maine West           
  118        Jesse Holloway, Sr         21:46.9    Deerfield            
  119   111  Jessica Lee, Sr            21:48.3    Glenbrook North      
  120   112  Madeline Martin, So        21:48.7    Metea Valley         
  121   113  Emily Hensley, So          21:52.3    Metea Valley         
  122   114  Marysa Kiely, So           21:56.9    Harlem               
  123        Savita Gupta, Jr           22:00.1    St. Ignatius         
  124   115  Jasmine Davis, Sr          22:01.5    Bartlett             
  125        Meghan Newman, Jr          22:08.9    Bartlett             
  126   116  Audrey Potter, Sr          22:16.4    Glenbrook North      
  127   117  Skyler Russo-Perry, Sr     22:17.2    Harlem               
  128   118  Talia Neuhaus, Sr          22:28.0    Niles North          
  129   119  Natalye Hernandez, Jr      22:30.1    Streamwood           
  130   120  Nathalia Garfias, Fr       22:31.2    Elgin                
  131   121  Alicia Heydt, Jr           22:39.6    Elgin                
  132   122  Claudia Karaluch, Jr       22:39.7    Streamwood           
  133   123  Christine Fleming, Fr      22:44.6    Niles North          
  134   124  Faith Ottaviano, So        22:54.1    Glenbrook North      
  135        Ellie Linforth, So         22:56.8    Glenbrook North      
  136   125  Jessica Witt, Jr           23:01.8    Streamwood           
  137        Karina Estrada, So         23:06.1    Maine West           
  138        Sabeli Barron, Sr          23:08.0    Maine West           
  139   126  Rose Salazar, Sr           23:15.9    Elgin                
  140   127  Adina Buetow, Jr           23:20.8    Lincoln Park         
  141   128  Amber Koletsos, Jr         23:22.8    South Elgin          
  142        Sarah Magnoni, Fr          23:28.1    Maine West           
  143   129  Molly Winchell, Fr         23:29.0    South Elgin          
  144   130  Lani Stein, Jr             23:36.8    Niles North          
  145   131  Haleigh Gilligan, Jr       23:48.4    Harlem               
  146        Justina Sanavongxay, So    24:33.4    Elgin                
  147   132  Elaine Montgomery, Jr      24:42.8    Streamwood           
  148   133  Miranda Johnson, So        24:51.7    Harlem               
  149   134  Ester Perez, Sr            25:20.1    Lincoln Park         
  150   135  Evelyn Delgado, Jr         25:30.1    Streamwood           
  151   136  Maddie Rasmussen, Sr       26:07.8    Lincoln Park         
  152   137  Diana Velazquez, Jr        29:01.2    Lincoln Park