Palatine Invitational - Frosh/Soph Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve

September 26, 2015

66 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons Township           58    2    4   11   19   22   25   43  15:59.5  0:59.7
  2 Prospect                 65    1    3    8   16   37   85  126  15:58.8  1:16.4
  3 Palatine                 79    6   12   14   20   27   30   80  16:11.5  0:38.4
  4 Maine South              93    5    7   17   31   33   42   44  16:15.5  0:45.5
  5 Barrington               97   10   15   18   26   28   48   65  16:17.2  0:32.1
  6 New Trier               186    9   13   34   51   79   89   96  16:43.3  1:41.4
  7 Loyola Academy          192   23   24   32   47   66   95  114  16:48.1  0:52.1
  8 Assumption (KY)         239   29   41   46   59   64   74   83  16:59.6  0:45.7
  9 Wheaton-Warrenville S   258   21   53   57   60   67  112  118  17:05.8  1:01.1
 10 Vernon Hills            334   45   56   61   62  110  123  124  17:23.7  1:22.3
 11 Mountain Brook (AL)     348   49   55   63   81  100  144       17:29.5  1:00.1
 12 Downers Grove North     394   54   73   86   88   93   98  107  17:40.1  0:45.3
 13 Fenwick                 396   69   70   76   87   94  102  113  17:41.7  0:32.9
14* Lake Zurich             403   38   75   84  101  105  109  116  17:40.7  1:25.7
15* Mundelein               403   40   71   92   97  103  111  129  17:41.0  1:21.8
 16 Libertyville            408   35   52   91  108  122  134  139  17:46.7  2:05.9
 17 Stevenson               418   36   58   90  115  119  127  128  17:48.7  1:59.6
 18 Cary-Grove              521   78   82  106  117  138  140  145  18:25.1  2:11.1
 19 Hersey                  524   72   77  104  125  146  147  150  18:42.5  3:44.5
 20 Dundee-Crown            542   50   68  133  142  149  151  152  19:28.6  6:12.4
 21 Crystal Lake Central    571   39  121  132  136  143  148       18:59.0  3:49.9
 22 Maine West              615   99  120  130  131  135  137  141  18:56.0  1:22.6

* tie broken by best sixth runner
 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jenna Baltes, Fr           15:27.6    Prospect             
    2     2  Kirsten Meyer, So          15:28.7    Lyons Township       
    3     3  Julia O'Grady, Fr          15:35.0    Prospect             
    4     4  Lily Kedzuch, So           15:45.7    Lyons Township       
    5     5  Lauren May, Fr             15:54.0    Maine South          
    6     6  Jaclyn Frank, So           15:55.2    Palatine             
    7     7  Lexi Kachiroubas, So       15:58.6    Maine South          
    8     8  Mikayla Olsen, So          15:59.3    Prospect             
    9     9  Elizabeth Finnigan, Fr     15:59.4    New Trier            
   10    10  Meaghan Lozzio, Fr         16:02.8    Barrington           
   11    11  Cara Paliakas, So          16:02.8    Lyons Township       
   12    12  Erin Olesak, Fr            16:04.5    Palatine             
   13    13  Leah Ulrich, Fr            16:05.2    New Trier            
   14    14  Jamie Henning, Fr          16:05.5    Palatine             
   15    15  Julia Piotrowski, So       16:06.4    Barrington           
   16    16  Kaitlyn Rouse, So          16:08.2    Prospect             
   17    17  Marlowe Bangeman, So       16:08.4    Maine South          
   18    18  Caitlin Feely, So          16:08.5    Barrington           
   19    19  Amanda Kural, Fr           16:11.9    Lyons Township       
   20    20  Esther Kim, Fr             16:18.6    Palatine             
   21    21  Jordan Wehrend, So         16:24.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   22    22  Allison Fischer, So        16:28.3    Lyons Township       
   23    23  Grace Udelhofen, So        16:30.0    Loyola Academy       
   24    24  Emma Huettl, Fr            16:30.8    Loyola Academy       
   25    25  Sydney Kaelher, So         16:32.9    Lyons Township       
   26    26  Kelsey Recinas, Fr         16:33.4    Barrington           
   27    27  Ada Sieminski, So          16:33.6    Palatine             
   28    28  Madeline Dervin, Fr        16:34.9    Barrington           
   29    29  Lydia Matis, Fr            16:35.5    Assumption (KY)      
   30    30  Katherine Daumen, So       16:35.7    Palatine             
   31    31  Laura Downey, Fr           16:37.0    Maine South          
   32    32  Katie Carroll, Fr          16:38.6    Loyola Academy       
   33    33  Lucy Ignoffo, Fr           16:39.5    Maine South          
   34    34  Sophia Weix, Fr            16:41.4    New Trier            
   35    35  Sarah Townsend, So         16:43.6    Libertyville         
   36    36  Taylor Yen, Fr             16:43.9    Stevenson            
   37    37  Sydney Kitzmiller, So      16:44.0    Prospect             
   38    38  Carley Peldiak, So         16:44.2    Lake Zurich          
   39    39  Alyssa Tomlinson, Fr       16:45.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   40    40  Andrea Cordova, Fr         16:46.0    Mundelein            
   41    41  Sarah Whalen, So           16:48.7    Assumption (KY)      
   42    42  Carley Bomrad, Fr          16:51.4    Maine South          
   43    43  Colette Smith, Fr          16:52.2    Lyons Township       
   44        Marta Kogucki, Fr          16:52.4    Lyons Township       
   45        Sophie Pigman, Fr          16:53.1    Lyons Township       
   46    44  Sophie Grabowski, So       16:53.6    Maine South          
   47    45  Katelyn Dohler, Fr         16:54.2    Vernon Hills         
   48        Klaudia Wachnik, Fr        16:54.4    Maine South          
   49    46  Madeline Haara, Fr         16:58.1    Assumption (KY)      
   50    47  Lorelei Jaeger, Fr         16:59.0    Loyola Academy       
   51    48  Apoorva Ramakrishnan, So   16:59.3    Barrington           
   52        Ellie O'Brien, So          17:05.2    Maine South          
   53    49  Bailey Peacock, So         17:05.5    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   54        Nora Welton, Fr            17:06.5    Lyons Township       
   55        Chloe Sassan, So           17:07.2    Maine South          
   56    50  Jessica Kolros, Fr         17:07.3    Dundee-Crown         
   57    51  Chloe Solon, Fr            17:09.6    New Trier            
   58    52  Maggie Shutts, So          17:11.0    Libertyville         
   59    53  Sara Michalowski, Fr       17:11.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   60    54  Victoria Finklea, Fr       17:11.6    Downers Grove North  
   61    55  Natalie Womack, So         17:12.2    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   62    56  Autumn Matuch, Fr          17:12.3    Vernon Hills         
   63    57  Kayla Nenninger, So        17:13.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   64    58  Natalie Sorenson, Fr       17:14.4    Stevenson            
   65    59  Rachel O’bryan, So         17:14.5    Assumption (KY)      
   66    60  Jasmine Ewing, So          17:14.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   67        Tara Flaherty, So          17:14.9    Lyons Township       
   68    61  Rhea Ramaiya, So           17:17.2    Vernon Hills         
   69    62  Ellie Zaczek, Fr           17:18.5    Vernon Hills         
   70    63  Mary Alison Anderson, So   17:20.5    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   71    64  Halli Wilkinson, So        17:21.1    Assumption (KY)      
   72    65  Catherine McMahon, So      17:21.3    Barrington           
   73    66  Mary Clare Donnelly, So    17:22.0    Loyola Academy       
   74        Dua'e Zaidi, So            17:22.2    Barrington           
   75    67  Grace Johnston, Fr         17:25.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   76    68  Isabel Bahena, Fr          17:25.9    Dundee-Crown         
   77    69  Eileen Petros, So          17:27.7    Fenwick              
   78        Jacqueline Rundle, So      17:29.2    Barrington           
   79        Madison Purtell, Fr        17:29.9    Maine South          
   80    70  Emily Wartner, Fr          17:30.9    Fenwick              
   81    71  Beth Clow, Fr              17:31.6    Mundelein            
   82    72  Claire Durand, So          17:31.7    Hersey               
   83    73  Emma Panico, So            17:32.9    Downers Grove North  
   84        Annalise Bordenet, So      17:33.0    Barrington           
   85    74  Annalee Holland, So        17:33.2    Assumption (KY)      
   86        Caroline Anscombe, Fr      17:33.3    Lyons Township       
   87    75  Callie Kleinke, Fr         17:35.7    Lake Zurich          
   88        Madeline Russell, So       17:37.7    Maine South          
   89        Julia Belz, So             17:38.1    Maine South          
   90    76  Cara Conniff, Fr           17:39.2    Fenwick              
   91    77  Teegan Beckley, So         17:39.7    Hersey               
   92    78  Cate Krupa, Fr             17:40.2    Cary-Grove           
   93        Lindsey Hauch, So          17:40.6    Lyons Township       
   94    79  Kathryn Watson, So         17:40.8    New Trier            
   95    80  Maria Carmona, So          17:42.2    Palatine             
   96    81  Mary Douglas Turner, Fr    17:43.6    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   97    82  Allison Spillane, Fr       17:47.1    Cary-Grove           
   98    83  Katie Dumoulin, So         17:47.2    Assumption (KY)      
   99    84  Jessica Houghton, So       17:47.4    Lake Zurich          
  100    85  Maggie Heil, Fr            17:47.6    Prospect             
  101    86  Madison Venckus, So        17:48.1    Downers Grove North  
  102        Savannah Born, Fr          17:49.2    Barrington           
  103    87  Elizabeth Cummings, So     17:50.5    Fenwick              
  104    88  Annie Panico, So           17:50.8    Downers Grove North  
  105        Janey Dillon, Fr           17:51.0    Lyons Township       
  106    89  Rachel Ruzumna, So         17:51.5    New Trier            
  107        Jessica Stein, Fr          17:51.7    Assumption (KY)      
  108    90  Julia Osuch, So            17:52.4    Stevenson            
  109    91  Sydney Donovan, Fr         17:53.7    Libertyville         
  110    92  Kelly Delgado, So          17:56.0    Mundelein            
  111    93  Kristina Barsketis, Fr     17:56.8    Downers Grove North  
  112        Sarah Hasley, Fr           17:59.7    Buffalo Grove        
  113    94  Francesca Lorenzini, So    18:00.5    Fenwick              
  114    95  Sarah Hollander, Jr        18:01.4    Loyola Academy       
  115        Audrey Fix, Fr             18:01.6    Lyons Township       
  116    96  Alice Zummer, Fr           18:01.7    New Trier            
  117        Jennifer Gattuso, So       18:02.6    New Trier            
  118    97  Sydnie Matthews, Fr        18:03.6    Mundelein            
  119        Nancy Mendoza, Fr          18:04.2    Buffalo Grove        
  120    98  Rachel Guinn, So           18:04.2    Downers Grove North  
  121    99  Jocelyn Pantoja, Fr        18:05.5    Maine West           
  122   100  Leanna Ritchie, So         18:05.5    Mountain Brook (AL)  
  123        Julianna Savage, Fr        18:06.1    Maine South          
  124        Annie Gallagher, So        18:06.1    Lyons Township       
  125   101  Olivia Miller, So          18:06.2    Lake Zurich          
  126        Natalie Brutscher, Fr      18:07.5    Assumption (KY)      
  127   102  Claire Gatermann, Fr       18:07.6    Fenwick              
  128   103  Annie Corbin, Fr           18:07.8    Mundelein            
  129        Paige Kawiecki, So         18:08.4    Palatine             
  130        Da Hee Kim, Fr             18:08.8    New Trier            
  131        Emma Pigott, Fr            18:08.9    New Trier            
  132   104  Veronica Jackson, Fr       18:09.5    Hersey               
  133   105  Tristin Sorrells, So       18:09.8    Lake Zurich          
  134   106  Emily Mohr, Fr             18:10.6    Cary-Grove           
  135        Verronia Zancho, Fr        18:14.3    McHenry              
  136   107  Maggie Langland, So        18:14.8    Downers Grove North  
  137   108  Sarah Toohey, So           18:15.6    Libertyville         
  138   109  Elisa Krause, So           18:16.0    Lake Zurich          
  139   110  Valerie Smykalov, Fr       18:16.4    Vernon Hills         
  140   111  Lizzie Meister, So         18:16.9    Mundelein            
  141        Hannah Fezekas, So         18:17.5    Lyons Township       
  142   112  Madeline Monaco, Fr        18:18.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  143        Becca Neimark, Fr          18:18.5    Buffalo Grove        
  144   113  Abigail Schierl, So        18:20.3    Fenwick              
  145   114  Helen Baker, Fr            18:21.4    Loyola Academy       
  146        Jenna Kostecki, So         18:22.7    Assumption (KY)      
  147        Lindsay Pluister, Fr       18:23.1    Downers Grove North  
  148        Chloe Huh, Fr              18:24.4    Loyola Academy       
  149        Alexa Coy, Fr              18:26.5    Barrington           
  150        Meghan Collins, So         18:27.6    Lyons Township       
  151        Grace Schoettmer, So       18:29.0    Assumption (KY)      
  152   115  Alyssa Collins, Fr         18:29.3    Stevenson            
  153        Emilia Elgeness, Fr        18:30.0    Fenwick              
  154        Kiersten Kerrane, So       18:31.3    Loyola Academy       
  155        Sidney Donlea, So          18:32.2    Barrington           
  156        Kate Dillon, Fr            18:32.8    Lyons Township       
  157   116  Meghan Furlong, So         18:33.9    Lake Zurich          
  158        Arlene Amaya, Fr           18:35.1    Fenwick              
  159        Daphne Donnally, So        18:35.1    New Trier            
  160   117  Izzy Ramirez, Fr           18:36.4    Cary-Grove           
  161        Avery Snook, So            18:38.6    Assumption (KY)      
  162   118  Andie Beck, Fr             18:38.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  163        Erin Sharkey, So           18:39.7    Lyons Township       
  164        Anne Santangelo, Fr        18:40.1    Loyola Academy       
  165        Melanie Duckworth, So      18:41.5    Assumption (KY)      
  166        Eileen Wolff, Fr           18:43.2    New Trier            
  167   119  Jessica Wang, So           18:43.4    Stevenson            
  168   120  Karina Estrada, So         18:43.6    Maine West           
  169   121  Maria Martin, So           18:44.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  170        Anastasia Panomitros, Fr   18:45.9    New Trier            
  171        Julia Stegvik, Fr          18:47.4    Barrington           
  172        Kaylee Domanchuk, So       18:47.8    Lyons Township       
  173        Kiersten Mazurkiewicz, Fr  18:48.3    Lake Zurich          
  174        Lucie Boyd, Fr             18:48.7    Downers Grove North  
  175   122  Payton Golwas, Fr          18:49.5    Libertyville         
  176   123  Lauren Glenn, So           18:50.3    Vernon Hills         
  177        Alexis Baier, Fr           18:52.4    Buffalo Grove        
  178   124  Crystal Deng, Fr           18:53.3    Vernon Hills         
  179        Elise Fahrenbach, So       18:54.2    Loyola Academy       
  180        Sara Fuentes-Lara, So      18:54.5    Fenwick              
  181   125  Kathryn Gerardi, So        18:55.5    Hersey               
  182        Celine Hatherly, Fr        18:56.4    Barrington           
  183        Abbey Wink, So             18:57.4    Barrington           
  184   126  Gabi Tapia, So             18:57.6    Prospect             
  185   127  Megan Fitzgerald, So       18:57.9    Stevenson            
  186        Erin Moran, So             18:58.8    Maine South          
  187   128  Lauren Bagby, Fr           19:02.3    Stevenson            
  188        Francesca Dellumo, Fr      19:03.1    Maine South          
  189   129  Jessica Reisman, Fr        19:04.2    Mundelein            
  190        Brooke Peters, Fr          19:06.3    Downers Grove North  
  191        Allison Clements, Fr       19:06.5    Maine South          
  192        Rebecca Weeden, So         19:07.5    Palatine             
  193        Elise Doctor, Fr           19:08.2    Mundelein            
  194        Taylor Lacy, 8             19:10.8    Louisville Male (KY) 
  195   130  Danica Roque, Fr           19:11.1    Maine West           
  196   131  Sandra Stasiak, So         19:11.8    Maine West           
  197        Caty Cusick, So            19:12.6    Loyola Academy       
  198        Jane Walker, Fr            19:13.1    New Trier            
  199        Allison Rehberg, Fr        19:14.1    Stevenson            
  200   132  Dominique Del, Fr          19:14.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  201        Clare Healy, So            19:16.2    New Trier            
  202   133  Jennette Barajas, Fr       19:17.0    Dundee-Crown         
  203        Ivonne Malagon, Fr         19:18.4    Palatine             
  204        Jessica Alt, So            19:19.8    New Trier            
  205        Sophia Feinerman, So       19:21.8    New Trier            
  206        Katie Pardun, So           19:22.0    Lake Zurich          
  207        Eden Post, Fr              19:24.0    Lyons Township       
  208        Emily Imes, Fr             19:24.9    Fenwick              
  209   134  Mary Cate Buchert, So      19:25.0    Libertyville         
  210        Katherine Wolinski, Fr     19:27.0    Maine South          
  211        Michaela Kueker, Fr        19:28.1    Palatine             
  212   135  Sarah Liston, Fr           19:28.1    Maine West           
  213        Courtney Callen, Fr        19:28.6    Stevenson            
  214        Grace McManus, So          19:31.4    New Trier            
  215        Hannah Krinninger, Fr      19:34.8    Lake Zurich          
  216   136  Ashley Ryan, Fr            19:35.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  217        Camille Luckett, Fr        19:35.7    Fenwick              
  218        Arianna Demonte, Fr        19:37.0    Maine South          
  219        Amara Siler-Orchard, Fr    19:38.2    Loyola Academy       
  220   137  Yessenia Vilchis, Fr       19:38.6    Maine West           
  221        Ariana Chiapetta, Fr       19:42.8    Lyons Township       
  222        Antonina Sarkar, Fr        19:43.7    Barrington           
  223        Stephanie Landoni, Fr      19:44.2    Barrington           
  224        Melissa Correa, So         19:45.0    Maine South          
  225        Haley Legan, So            19:47.0    Fenwick              
  226        Samantha Wert, Fr          19:47.1    New Trier            
  227        Leticia Camacho, So        19:49.1    Fenwick              
  228        Destiny Ortiz, So          19:50.5    Downers Grove North  
  229        Joanne Kim, So             19:50.8    Stevenson            
  230   138  Vicky Wilson, Fr           19:51.3    Cary-Grove           
  231        Emma McCabe, So            19:51.7    Lake Zurich          
  232        Ragini Rangan, So          19:53.2    Lake Zurich          
  233        Peyton Zona, So            19:54.4    Barrington           
  234        Morgan Lynch, Fr           19:56.0    Downers Grove North  
  235        Eve Risop, Fr              19:56.4    Barrington           
  236        Mackenzie Beasley, So      19:56.6    Palatine             
  237        Lauren Heider, Fr          19:58.8    New Trier            
  238        Asra Ahmed, Fr             20:00.8    Palatine             
  239   139  Madison Kerber, So         20:00.8    Libertyville         
  240   140  Steph Stelzer, Fr          20:01.4    Cary-Grove           
  241        Erin Sullivan, So          20:01.5    Lyons Township       
  242        Mia Lecinski, So           20:03.1    New Trier            
  243        Alina Gonzalez, Fr         20:03.4    Loyola Academy       
  244        Meghan Marino, So          20:04.5    Maine South          
  245        Katie Atkinson, Fr         20:05.8    Mundelein            
  246   141  Linette Sanchez, So        20:06.5    Maine West           
  247        Matilde Correia, So        20:07.6    Stevenson            
  248        Bridget Handley, Fr        20:08.0    Maine South          
  249        Morgan Sheridan, So        20:08.7    New Trier            
  250        Janmie Kohr, So            20:08.8    New Trier            
  251        Anna Resnick, Fr           20:09.2    New Trier            
  252        Cassandra Wang, So         20:10.1    Stevenson            
  253        Barbara Neumann, Fr        20:12.5    New Trier            
  254   142  Melissa Castenada, Fr      20:13.4    Dundee-Crown         
  255        Katherine Kuzas, So        20:13.5    Loyola Academy       
  256        Kelly Dunleavy, So         20:13.5    Lyons Township       
  257        Anna Garcia, So            20:14.3    Palatine             
  258        Nicole Sipko, So           20:15.9    Prospect             
  259        Kelly Rose, Fr             20:16.2    Maine South          
  260        Caroline Araneta, Fr       20:17.5    Maine South          
  261        Marina Monacelli, So       20:20.6    Loyola Academy       
  262        Molly Brennan, So          20:20.8    Lyons Township       
  263        Katie Velazquez, So        20:21.2    Downers Grove North  
  264        Olivia Devin, So           20:21.6    Libertyville         
  265        Samantha Heitzman, So      20:21.7    Maine South          
  266        Eliza Brian, Fr            20:23.5    Assumption (KY)      
  267        Katie Loehr, Fr            20:24.8    New Trier            
  268        Emi Gorman, So             20:26.9    Libertyville         
  269        Carolina Rosiles, So       20:27.1    Palatine             
  270        Kieley McDonald, Fr        20:27.4    McHenry              
  271        Sile Surman, Fr            20:28.5    New Trier            
  272        Samantha Strong, So        20:29.3    Assumption (KY)      
  273        Sasha Blake, Fr            20:29.8    Vernon Hills         
  274        Abby Smith, Fr             20:29.9    Mundelein            
  275        Mary Gilsenam, Fr          20:30.6    Palatine             
  276        Kali Marpe, Fr             20:32.5    Maine South          
  277        Miranda Vickery, So        20:33.5    Lyons Township       
  278        Ariana Mazariegos, So      20:34.3    Loyola Academy       
  279   143  Nora Swanson, So           20:35.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  280        Natalia Alfaro, Fr         20:35.4    Loyola Academy       
  281        Emily Ingrassia, So        20:38.6    Loyola Academy       
  282        Colleen Kirby, So          20:40.6    Lyons Township       
  283        Anna Zinkula, So           20:45.3    Loyola Academy       
  284        Alyssa Glowacki, Fr        20:46.9    Maine South          
  285        Kristin Wenner, So         20:47.2    Libertyville         
  286        Alexandra Contursi, So     20:47.6    Fenwick              
  287        Nicole Zaccaro, Fr         20:51.1    Libertyville         
  288   144  Sophie Clark, So           20:51.8    Mountain Brook (AL)  
  289        Claire Mahoney, So         20:55.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  290        Annika Sachdev, So         20:56.8    Barrington           
  291        Meg Fogarty, So            20:57.1    Loyola Academy       
  292        Morgan Bentel, So          20:57.8    Downers Grove North  
  293        Jennifer Gomez, So         20:58.5    Maine West           
  294        Abby Ambrose, Fr           20:58.7    Mundelein            
  295        Sarah Lombardo, So         21:02.3    Maine South          
  296        Allison Matis, So          21:02.4    Assumption (KY)      
  297        Cathryn Callahan, So       21:02.5    Assumption (KY)      
  298        Isabella Serafino, So      21:04.7    Palatine             
  299        Molly Foley, Fr            21:05.7    Maine South          
  300        Adamaris Santoyo, Fr       21:06.1    Fenwick              
  301        Cassie Kunschke, So        21:07.0    Lake Zurich          
  302        Carley Lewin, Fr           21:07.5    New Trier            
  303        Stephanie Gianopulis, Fr   21:07.9    Barrington           
  304        Sophie Karrow, So          21:10.4    Downers Grove North  
  305        Elizabeth Lieu, So         21:11.6    Maine South          
  306        Maggie Schreiber, Fr       21:11.9    Loyola Academy       
  307   145  Jenna Kiermas, So          21:12.2    Cary-Grove           
  308        Emma Anderson, So          21:12.6    Maine South          
  309        Lauren Belz, Fr            21:15.5    Maine South          
  310   146  Emily Kyle, So             21:16.2    Hersey               
  311        Ella Hutchinson, Fr        21:20.2    Barrington           
  312        Sonia Harris, Fr           21:23.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  313        Abby Kwon, So              21:30.5    Vernon Hills         
  314        Alexandra Panos, Fr        21:31.4    Downers Grove North  
  315        Abby Heinz, So             21:31.5    Vernon Hills         
  316        Jenna Owens, So            21:31.8    Cary-Grove           
  317        Jenny MacDonald, So        21:35.0    Maine West           
  318        Lucia Osborn, Fr           21:35.6    Loyola Academy       
  319        Sabrina Ayala, Fr          21:36.0    Prospect             
  320        Anna Rempe, Fr             21:39.5    Loyola Academy       
  321        Jenna Phillips, Fr         21:43.9    Lyons Township       
  322        Sophia Pomrening, Fr       21:45.3    Lyons Township       
  323        Zinia Nevarez, Fr          21:46.1    Fenwick              
  324        Lillian Gihl, Fr           21:48.0    Fenwick              
  325        Nora Dunleavy, So          21:48.1    Lyons Township       
  326        Kianna Novak, So           21:50.4    Lake Zurich          
  327        Lizzie Fanslow, So         21:55.4    Prospect             
  328        Anna Gerbich, Fr           21:59.4    Maine South          
  329        Meg Lindemann, So          22:03.5    Maine South          
  330        Carrie Jeffrey, Fr         22:04.8    Libertyville         
  331   147  Zoe Anselmi, Fr            22:09.4    Hersey               
  332        Mary Farruggio, Fr         22:09.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  333        Grace Toriello, So         22:09.6    Fenwick              
  334        Nicole Palarz, So          22:13.8    Maine West           
  335        Daisy Dunlap, So           22:15.5    Fenwick              
  336        Isabele Goldenson, So      22:15.8    Stevenson            
  337        Annahelen Croce, Fr        22:17.7    Assumption (KY)      
  338        Gemma Chavez, So           22:23.3    Mundelein            
  339        Lauren Kanaly, So          22:26.7    Assumption (KY)      
  340   148  Frances Zukowski, Fr       22:29.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  341        Valerie Villa, So          22:31.7    Palatine             
  342        Ivonne Sanchez, Fr         22:33.5    Maine West           
  343        Anastasia Vassiliev, So    22:35.2    Palatine             
  344        Kamila Szwedo, Fr          22:39.1    Maine West           
  345        Emily Pasko, Fr            22:52.7    Maine South          
  346        Emily Regan, So            22:59.6    Libertyville         
  347        Fiona Donnelly, Fr         23:01.8    Loyola Academy       
  348        Katie Felsl, Fr            23:06.4    Libertyville         
  349        Margaret Akey, So          23:11.1    Loyola Academy       
  350        Jourdan Biocic, Fr         23:12.5    Lyons Township       
  351        Nicole Rodgers, Fr         23:13.8    Lyons Township       
  352        Olivia Garza, So           23:18.9    Lyons Township       
  353   149  Jessica Schmitt, Fr        23:19.7    Dundee-Crown         
  354        Erin MacDonald, So         23:22.5    Lake Zurich          
  355        Lucy Hawblitzel, Fr        23:24.1    Lyons Township       
  356   150  Stephanie Tangora, Fr      23:24.7    Hersey               
  357        Nicki Greisch, So          23:32.7    Loyola Academy       
  358   151  Viviana Acosta, Fr         23:33.8    Dundee-Crown         
  359        Angel Villar, Fr           23:36.4    Loyola Academy       
  360   152  Nuvia Reyes, Fr            23:43.2    Dundee-Crown         
  361        Chaeyoung Kim, Fr          23:48.2    Vernon Hills         
  362        Leah Demas, So             23:48.3    Vernon Hills         
  363        Ellie Durkin, So           23:50.0    Lyons Township       
  364        Fiona Spuria, So           23:55.7    Maine South          
  365        Gina Polito, So            23:57.4    Barrington           
  366        Eden Solberg, So           24:00.5    Barrington           
  367        Moira Hand, So             24:01.3    Loyola Academy       
  368        Navya Narendra, So         24:03.0    Barrington           
  369        Divya Maheshwari, So       24:26.5    Palatine             
  370        Mikaela Blackwell, So      24:40.1    Loyola Academy       
  371        Sara Cozzi, So             25:26.9    Lake Zurich          
  372        Samantha Harris, Fr        25:47.6    Vernon Hills         
  373        Janice Yoon, Fr            28:00.6    Vernon Hills