Palatine Invitational - JV Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve

September 26, 2015

72 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Yorkville                45    1    3    5    8   28   48   51  19:37.2  1:05.2
  2 Lyons Township           74    6    9   12   20   27   40   43  19:49.3  0:39.4
  3 New Trier                76    2    7   16   21   30   34   56  19:50.4  0:59.4
  4 Wheaton-Warrenville S   109    4   15   17   23   50   68   83  20:00.5  1:18.1
  5 Mountain Brook (AL)     143   13   19   33   36   42   99  133  20:17.8  0:55.5
 6* St. Charles East        169   24   31   37   38   39   41   47  20:27.9  0:35.7
 7* Maine South             169   10   11   32   57   59   65   66  20:22.0  1:20.9
  8 Palatine                250   18   25   52   60   95  113  130  20:49.5  2:18.9
  9 Assumption (KY)         252   14   46   53   62   77   82  127  20:53.2  1:58.7
 10 Crystal Lake Central    271   22   26   64   78   81  116  121  21:01.9  1:59.0
 11 Stevenson               280   35   44   49   58   94   98  102  21:03.3  1:37.4
 12 Barrington              361   45   55   74   91   96  125  126  21:32.2  1:30.1
 13 Downers Grove North     377   61   69   70   84   93  114  136  21:38.1  0:58.1
 14 Fenwick                 383   63   67   80   86   87   89   97  21:44.4  0:52.4
 15 Prairie Ridge           433   29   92  101  105  106  135  139  22:02.0  2:10.9
 16 Lake Zurich             473   71   76   85  109  132  140  145  22:11.8  1:50.0
 17 Vernon Hills            506   72   88   90  115  141  147  148  22:26.3  2:15.1
 18 Loyola Academy          544   73  107  112  123  129  134  152  22:35.5  1:40.0
 19 Libertyville            591   54  120  128  143  146  149  157  22:58.2  3:11.5
 20 Hersey                  599  103  110  118  124  144  156  165  22:57.6  1:26.1
 21 McHenry                 606   79  111  119  131  166            24:22.3  9:14.7
 22 Buffalo Grove           643   75  104  151  155  158  161  162  23:35.2  3:22.0
 23 Louisville Male (KY)    658  100  117  138  150  153  163  164  23:28.2  1:56.6
 24 Dundee-Crown            663  108  122  137  142  154  159  160  23:25.4  1:49.1

* tie broken by best sixth runner

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Julia Schultz, Sr          19:13.5    Yorkville            
    2     2  Marguerite Solberg, Jr     19:25.0    New Trier            
    3     3  Becca Jasutis, Sr          19:25.8    Yorkville            
    4     4  Laurel Moneysmith, Fr      19:32.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    5     5  Julia Megazzini, Jr        19:32.6    Yorkville            
    6     6  Colleen O'Connell, Jr      19:34.7    Lyons Township       
    7     7  Natalie Marsh, Jr          19:35.5    New Trier            
    8     8  Colleen O'Connor, Fr       19:35.6    Yorkville            
    9     9  Merrell Brzeczek, Jr       19:40.1    Lyons Township       
   10    10  Anna Seenarain, Jr         19:40.1    Maine South          
   11    11  Julia Sirvinskas, Sr       19:41.3    Maine South          
   12    12  Claudia Lundgren, Sr       19:42.9    Lyons Township       
   13    13  Amanda Jones, 8            19:45.0    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   14    14  Meghan Carrico, Sr         19:47.4    Assumption (KY)      
   15    15  Rose Hoover, Jr            19:48.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   16    16  Suzanne Stein, Sr          19:50.3    New Trier            
   17    17  Stephanie Gorski, Sr       19:52.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   18    18  Morgan Balog, Sr           19:53.3    Palatine             
   19    19  Lily Hulsey, 8             19:54.5    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   20    20  Tess Albertini, Jr         19:55.0    Lyons Township       
   21    21  Jacqueline O'Brien, Sr     19:56.7    New Trier            
   22    22  Rebecca Orvis, Fr          19:57.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   23    23  Margaret Cavanaugh, Jr     20:00.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   24    24  Hannah Willging, So        20:02.6    St. Charles East     
   25    25  Stephanie Burciaga, Jr     20:07.6    Palatine             
   26    26  Mikayla Bertalon, Sr       20:10.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   27    27  Abby King, Sr              20:14.1    Lyons Township       
   28    28  Victoria Crawford, Fr      20:18.7    Yorkville            
   29    29  McKayla Low, So            20:23.6    Prairie Ridge        
   30    30  Laura Nusekabel, So        20:24.3    New Trier            
   31    31  Audrey Chu, Sr             20:24.7    St. Charles East     
   32    32  Katie Syer, Jr             20:28.7    Maine South          
   33    33  Lily Martin, 8             20:32.3    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   34    34  Isabelle Robbins, Sr       20:33.0    New Trier            
   35    35  Jessica Woodard, Jr        20:33.8    Stevenson            
   36    36  Tessa Allen, 8             20:36.5    Mountain Brook (Al)  
   37    37  Rebecca Kelly, Sr          20:36.9    St. Charles East     
   38    38  Callie Rukavina, Sr        20:37.3    St. Charles East     
   39    39  Nicole Grondin, Sr         20:38.2    St. Charles East     
   40    40  Alison Hamilton, Jr        20:38.6    Lyons Township       
   41    41  Claire Muckian, Jr         20:40.4    St. Charles East     
   42    42  Cate Jones, 8              20:40.4    Mountain Brook (AL)  
   43    43  Claire O'Connor, Jr        20:41.8    Lyons Township       
   44    44  Claire Sullivan, Jr        20:42.4    Stevenson            
   45        Maddie Green, Sr           20:43.4    Lyons Township       
   46    45  Danielle Leyva, Jr         20:45.1    Barrington           
   47    46  McKenzie Browning, Sr      20:45.2    Assumption (KY)      
   48        Cayla Hultmark, Sr         20:46.5    Lyons Township       
   49    47  Kara Sanchez, Fr           20:47.5    St. Charles East     
   50        Klaudia Wyznewski, Fr      20:48.6    St. Charles East     
   51        Veronica Holloway, Sr      20:48.6    Prospect             
   52    48  Sydney Anderson, Jr        20:48.6    Yorkville            
   53    49  Lauren Appell, So          20:49.4    Stevenson            
   54    50  Brooke Sievers, Sr         20:50.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   55        Elle West, Jr              20:51.2    Lyons Township       
   56    51  Cassidy Schaus, Jr         20:51.7    Yorkville            
   57    52  Taylor Kreiss, Jr          20:51.8    Palatine             
   58    53  Madison Browning, Sr       20:54.6    Assumption (KY)      
   59    54  Gabby Basler, Jr           20:56.8    Libertyville         
   60    55  Katherine Schneider, Sr    20:57.3    Barrington           
   61        Britney Davidson, Jr       20:57.4    St. Charles East     
   62    56  Juliet Gunther, Sr         20:58.9    New Trier            
   63    57  Emily Stevens, Sr          20:59.0    Maine South          
   64    58  Sydney Pacernick, Jr       20:59.7    Stevenson            
   65        Rani Mehta, Jr             21:00.3    New Trier            
   66    59  Sophie Larsen, Sr          21:01.0    Maine South          
   67    60  Reggie Much, Jr            21:02.9    Palatine             
   68        Lily Carley, So            21:04.2    New Trier            
   69        Elizabeth Galloway, Jr     21:07.4    Prospect             
   70        Sarah Lorenz, Sr           21:08.6    St. Charles East     
   71    61  Fiona Kelly, Sr            21:12.2    Downers Grove North  
   72    62  Allie Thomas, Jr           21:12.8    Assumption (KY)      
   73        Reiney Scull, So           21:13.5    St. Charles East     
   74    63  Mary Bridget Donahue, Fr   21:14.3    Fenwick              
   75    64  Maria Rios, So             21:14.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   76    65  Alexa Narel, Jr            21:16.6    Maine South          
   77    66  Sydney Richter, Jr         21:18.0    Maine South          
   78    67  Malone Buinauskas, Sr      21:19.0    Fenwick              
   79        Alison White, Jr           21:19.9    St. Charles East     
   80    68  Maggie Podell, Jr          21:20.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   81    69  Mary Laffey, Jr            21:21.3    Downers Grove North  
   82    70  Meghan Kelly, Jr           21:21.3    Downers Grove North  
   83    71  Jemma Kim, Jr              21:23.7    Lake Zurich          
   84        Katherine Ho, Sr           21:24.9    New Trier            
   85    72  Ally Spence, Sr            21:26.5    Vernon Hills         
   86    73  Caroline McKinley, Sr      21:29.5    Loyola Academy       
   87        Nora O'Connor, Sr          21:32.2    Lyons Township       
   88    74  Emily Chen, Jr             21:33.6    Barrington           
   89        Lauren Woelffer, Jr        21:36.0    St. Charles East     
   90    75  Angela Apicella, So        21:36.1    Buffalo Grove        
   91        Stephanie Martens, Fr      21:37.4    St. Charles East     
   92        Emily Wong, Jr             21:37.5    New Trier            
   93    76  Tara Frank, Jr             21:39.8    Lake Zurich          
   94        Bree Bogucki, Sr           21:41.0    Cary-Grove           
   95        Shannon Ryan, Jr           21:42.7    Maine South          
   96        Emily Berge, So            21:43.3    Yorkville            
   97    77  Emma Baron, Sr             21:46.1    Assumption (KY)      
   98        Rachel Grondin, Sr         21:49.5    St. Charles East     
   99    78  Mackenzie Thompson, Jr     21:49.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  100        Courtney Ketchum, Jr       21:51.0    New Trier            
  101        Nora Cahill, Jr            21:54.9    New Trier            
  102        Katherine Meyer, Jr        21:55.2    Lyons Township       
  103    79  Rebecca Harder, So         21:55.5    McHenry              
  104        Alyssa Ulbert, Jr          21:55.6    New Trier            
  105    80  Claire Cahill, Jr          21:55.7    Fenwick              
  106        Alison Slezak, Sr          21:56.5    Lyons Township       
  107    81  Molly Gniady, Jr           21:56.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  108        Molly Maloney, Jr          21:59.2    New Trier            
  109        Cathlin Rosean, Sr         21:59.9    New Trier            
  110        Caroline Cotton, Sr        22:00.0    New Trier            
  111    82  Cortney Crump, Jr          22:00.5    Assumption (KY)      
  112        Bella Keys, Jr             22:01.2    St. Charles East     
  113        Kamila Kazimierczuk, Jr    22:01.3    Maine South          
  114    83  Barbara McAndrews, Jr      22:04.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  115        Tayla VanLeeve, So         22:05.1    Yorkville            
  116    84  Becky Donnelly, Jr         22:05.5    Downers Grove North  
  117    85  Natalie Ullman, Jr         22:05.6    Lake Zurich          
  118    86  Brianna McCormick, Sr      22:06.3    Fenwick              
  119    87  Moira Hillsman, Sr         22:06.7    Fenwick              
  120    88  Hailey Leintz, Jr          22:07.7    Vernon Hills         
  121    89  Katie Zawacki, Sr          22:07.9    Fenwick              
  122        Allyson Loar, Jr           22:07.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  123    90  Katie Long, Sr             22:09.3    Vernon Hills         
  124    91  Megan Uhran, Jr            22:09.6    Barrington           
  125    92  Emily Schneider, Jr        22:09.8    Prairie Ridge        
  126    93  Arianna Calleja, Sr        22:10.2    Downers Grove North  
  127    94  Eliza Sullivan, Jr         22:11.2    Stevenson            
  128    95  Renee Towers, Jr           22:12.1    Palatine             
  129        Danielle Kirby, So         22:12.2    St. Charles East     
  130        Maggie Nutter, Jr          22:12.4    Lyons Township       
  131        Anni Nozaki, So            22:12.8    Cary-Grove           
  132    96  Jenna Wolfrum, Jr          22:15.2    Barrington           
  133        Alyssa Lanier, Sr          22:18.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  134    97  Bridget Ritten, Jr         22:18.8    Fenwick              
  135        Hailey Collins, So         22:19.1    New Trier            
  136        Brooke Berceau, Jr         22:20.9    New Trier            
  137    98  Jenny McMillan, Sr         22:20.9    Stevenson            
  138        Ciara Hopkinson, Sr        22:23.4    Fenwick              
  139        Kathleen Burton, So        22:24.6    New Trier            
  140    99  Dailey Nichols, Jr         22:27.5    Mountain Brook (AL)  
  141   100  Macy Ward, Fr              22:27.5    Louisville Male (KY) 
  142   101  Peyton Trauth, Jr          22:28.0    Prairie Ridge        
  143   102  Jocelin Estrada, Jr        22:28.3    Stevenson            
  144        Katie Stempel, Jr          22:29.1    New Trier            
  145   103  Anna Sutor, Sr             22:29.2    Hersey               
  146        Elizabeth Cudmore, So      22:29.3    New Trier            
  147   104  Carly Egan, Sr             22:29.4    Buffalo Grove        
  148        Annika Stout, Sr           22:31.8    Stevenson            
  149        Luci Lussier, Sr           22:34.0    Lyons Township       
  150        Annie Ritten, Jr           22:34.2    Fenwick              
  151   105  Annmarie Frankowski, Sr    22:34.3    Prairie Ridge        
  152   106  Emily Zanzola, Fr          22:34.5    Prairie Ridge        
  153        Clare Cooley, Jr           22:34.8    Lyons Township       
  154        Jane Bolton, Jr            22:35.1    Lyons Township       
  155   107  Angela Montano, Sr         22:35.3    Loyola Academy       
  156   108  Alexis Bendler, Sr         22:35.8    Dundee-Crown         
  157   109  Mackenzie Weider, Jr       22:36.0    Lake Zurich          
  158        Caroline Lesniak, Jr       22:36.9    New Trier            
  159   110  Sara Wojnicz, Jr           22:37.9    Hersey               
  160        Ann Pigott, Jr             22:38.9    New Trier            
  161        Anna Ford, Fr              22:43.0    St. Charles East     
  162   111  Alanna Orendorff, Jr       22:43.8    McHenry              
  163   112  Gabriela Christensen, Sr   22:45.7    Loyola Academy       
  164   113  Gugu Ndlovu, Sr            22:46.4    Palatine             
  165   114  Fiona Cismesia, Jr         22:46.6    Downers Grove North  
  166   115  Molly Wasserberg, Sr       22:46.7    Vernon Hills         
  167   116  Natalie DellaMaria, Sr     22:46.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  168   117  Bailey Guess, Jr           22:47.1    Louisville Male (KY) 
  169   118  Emma Lee, Jr               22:47.4    Hersey               
  170        Madison Hilling, Jr        22:48.0    Lyons Township       
  171   119  Sara Tonyan, Jr            22:49.0    McHenry              
  172        Jenna Pemrick, Fr          22:49.4    St. Charles East     
  173        Grace Palmer, Jr           22:52.5    Lyons Township       
  174   120  Emily Olson, Jr            22:52.7    Libertyville         
  175        Allison Thabit, Jr         22:53.8    New Trier            
  176   121  Amy Widhalm, Sr            22:54.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  177   122  Arina Hurgoi, Sr           22:56.0    Dundee-Crown         
  178   123  Katie Bodkin, Jr           22:57.8    Loyola Academy       
  179        Brigid McCann, Sr          22:58.1    Fenwick              
  180   124  Celina Wilk, Sr            22:58.1    Hersey               
  181   125  Kelsey Barnick, Jr         22:58.9    Barrington           
  182        Anneka Smith, Jr           22:58.9    St. Charles East     
  183   126  Gabi Fier, Sr              22:59.0    Barrington           
  184   127  Sophia Norman, Jr          23:00.6    Assumption (KY)      
  185   128  Deborah Hanagan, Jr        23:01.8    Libertyville         
  186        Megan Beumer, Jr           23:02.3    Lyons Township       
  187        Ella Kostecki, Sr          23:04.8    Assumption (KY)      
  188        Carrie Kiplinger, Sr       23:07.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  189        Hanna Zeinstra, Fr         23:08.9    Yorkville            
  190        Leah Thomas, Fr            23:09.4    St. Charles East     
  191   129  Annie Bredemann, Jr        23:09.5    Loyola Academy       
  192        Justyna Korneluk, Jr       23:09.5    Stevenson            
  193        Sarah Rocap, Jr            23:09.6    New Trier            
  194   130  Marissa Vitulli, Sr        23:09.9    Palatine             
  195        Alexa Zamudio, Sr          23:10.9    Fenwick              
  196   131  Katilyn Kleiman, Jr        23:13.2    McHenry              
  197   132  Katie Thorne, Sr           23:13.7    Lake Zurich          
  198        Lauren Manini, So          23:14.1    St. Charles East     
  199        Catherine Lannan, Sr       23:14.2    Lyons Township       
  200        Anne Ridder, Jr            23:14.8    New Trier            
  201   133  Parker Cobbs, Jr           23:15.1    Mountain Brook (AL)  
  202        Emily Allen, Fr            23:15.1    St. Charles East     
  203   134  Cecilia Law, Sr            23:15.4    Loyola Academy       
  204        Elizabeth Nordmark, So     23:15.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  205        Caroline Ordway, Sr        23:18.2    Barrington           
  206        Abigail Krischke, Sr       23:20.1    Maine South          
  207        Gianna Perricone, Fr       23:21.4    St. Charles East     
  208        Kathryn Wason, Sr          23:22.4    Mountain Brook (AL)  
  209   135  Alexandra Barker, Jr       23:22.9    Prairie Ridge        
  210        Cathy Nash, Sr             23:23.4    Fenwick              
  211   136  Ana Scarlati, Sr           23:23.5    Downers Grove North  
  212        Magali Rivera, Sr          23:24.2    Palatine             
  213        Elizabeth Januska, Sr      23:24.6    Lyons Township       
  214        Lara Cuomo, Sr             23:26.3    Lyons Township       
  215   137  Emma Hopkins, Sr           23:26.5    Dundee-Crown         
  216        Margaret Hughes, Jr        23:27.5    New Trier            
  217        Olivia O'Bryan, Sr         23:29.0    New Trier            
  218   138  Lauren Brown, So           23:31.0    Louisville Male (KY) 
  219   139  Giavanna Laukert, Sr       23:31.5    Prairie Ridge        
  220        Zuri Lima, Jr              23:32.0    Lyons Township       
  221        Sarah Berryman, Sr         23:33.0    Mountain Brook (AL)  
  222        Emily Dwyer, Jr            23:33.5    Downers Grove North  
  223        Brianna Cadagin, Sr        23:34.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  224        Katherine Harrod, Jr       23:35.1    Assumption (KY)      
  225        Nina Chatrath, Jr          23:38.2    New Trier            
  226        Rachel Barnes, Jr          23:39.5    Prairie Ridge        
  227        Ania Szeszko, Sr           23:39.6    Fenwick              
  228   140  Lauren Mazurkiewicz, Sr    23:40.5    Lake Zurich          
  229   141  Alexis Reich, Sr           23:41.6    Vernon Hills         
  230        Kiley O'Malley, Fr         23:42.0    St. Charles East     
  231        Kristie Kalis, Jr          23:42.3    New Trier            
  232   142  Amber Janiszewski, Sr      23:44.1    Dundee-Crown         
  233        Baylee Konen, Jr           23:44.2    Yorkville            
  234        Shannon Donnelly, Jr       23:44.3    Fenwick              
  235        Andrea Dodge, Sr           23:47.0    Cary-Grove           
  236        Mae Garland, So            23:47.0    New Trier            
  237        Sydney Peters, Sr          23:48.3    New Trier            
  238        Sophie Stempel, Sr         23:48.4    New Trier            
  239   143  Alexandra Hansen, Jr       23:51.4    Libertyville         
  240        Shannon Egan, Sr           23:52.6    Downers Grove North  
  241        Hattie Gibson, Fr          23:53.1    St. Charles East     
  242        Emily Wiegel, Jr           23:54.3    Assumption (Ky)      
  243        Johanna Stegvik, Sr        23:54.6    Barrington           
  244   144  Kelly Wong, Jr             23:55.3    Hersey               
  245        Nicole St Clair, Jr        23:56.4    Prairie Ridge        
  246        Sarah Hampton, Sr          23:56.8    Lyons Township       
  247        Giovanna Macchione, Fr     23:56.9    St. Charles East     
  248        Emily Lindblad, Jr         23:58.8    New Trier            
  249        Julia Ekiert, Jr           23:59.9    Maine South          
  250        Ana Ramirez, Jr            24:00.1    Palatine             
  251        Kimberly Darch, Sr         24:00.3    Barrington           
  252        Alexandra Leahy, Jr        24:03.0    New Trier            
  253   145  Carly Spaulding, Sr        24:04.8    Lake Zurich          
  254        Lauren Isenman, Jr         24:06.2    Downers Grove North  
  255        Sarah Ridgway, Sr          24:07.1    Barrington           
  256        Cara Nastali, Sr           24:07.6    Maine South          
  257   146  Jillian Ruff, Sr           24:08.2    Libertyville         
  258   147  Jessica Salerno, Jr        24:08.7    Vernon Hills         
  259   148  Emma Pappano, Jr           24:10.1    Vernon Hills         
  260   149  Mary Graham, Sr            24:10.2    Libertyville         
  261        Olivia Pasko, Jr           24:10.8    Maine South          
  262   150  Morgan Kast, Jr            24:11.5    Louisville Male (KY) 
  263        Lindsey Deluga, Jr         24:11.8    Lake Zurich          
  264        Jenna McCaslin, Jr         24:12.3    Stevenson            
  265        Anna Totsch, Sr            24:14.9    Maine South          
  266        Nicole Doles, Jr           24:15.3    Yorkville            
  267        Julia Perbohner, Jr        24:15.5    Prairie Ridge        
  268        Lily Dysart, Jr            24:16.2    Maine South          
  269   151  Marisa Guagliardo, Sr      24:16.7    Buffalo Grove        
  270        Rachel Kuehr, Sr           24:16.7    Lake Zurich          
  271        Hallie Calhan, Jr          24:20.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  272   152  Emily Nee, Sr              24:22.3    Loyola Academy       
  273        Hannah Russell, Sr         24:23.7    New Trier            
  274        Shivani Shah, Jr           24:23.9    Lake Zurich          
  275   153  Kassidy Price, So          24:24.1    Louisville Male (KY) 
  276   154  Elisabet Salinas, Jr       24:24.8    Dundee-Crown         
  277        Victoria Tucker, Sr        24:26.2    New Trier            
  278        Lizzie Carroll, Jr         24:26.5    St. Charles East     
  279        Lauren Wartner, Sr         24:26.9    Fenwick              
  280        Ally Korfhage, Jr          24:28.0    Assumption (KY)      
  281        Sarah James, Sr            24:29.2    New Trier            
  282        Riley Wagner, Jr           24:30.9    Downers Grove North  
  283        Bridget Ruddy, Jr          24:31.7    Loyola Academy       
  284        Emma Bergman, Sr           24:31.9    Lyons Township       
  285        Parker Buetow, Jr          24:33.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  286        Nicole Sienko, Sr          24:33.8    Maine South          
  287        Vanessa Vlasak, Sr         24:34.2    Barrington           
  288        Taylor Steiner, Sr         24:35.0    New Trier            
  289   155  Elise Perkins, So          24:35.4    Buffalo Grove        
  290        Essi Roininen, Jr          24:36.2    New Trier            
  291        Katherine Gleason, Jr      24:36.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  292        Amanda Bergren, Jr         24:37.9    Barrington           
  293        Jessica Yao, Jr            24:38.6    Stevenson            
  294        Camie Dziadosz, Fr         24:38.9    St. Charles East     
  295        Grace Heinrich, Fr         24:39.7    St. Charles East     
  296        Haley Daeschler, Sr        24:40.1    St. Charles East     
  297   156  Ellen Bakal, Jr            24:41.3    Hersey               
  298        Sara Lubecke, Jr           24:42.8    Yorkville            
  299        Teagan O'Connor, Jr        24:43.7    Prairie Ridge        
  300        Angela Chairez, Jr         24:44.1    Lake Zurich          
  301        Alexandra English, So      24:45.2    New Trier            
  302        Claudia DeLagarza, Sr      24:46.3    Lyons Township       
  303   157  Maggie Osullivan, Jr       24:49.6    Libertyville         
  304        Shannon Koegel, Sr         24:49.9    Downers Grove North  
  305        Abby Pfeiffer, Jr          24:53.4    Downers Grove North  
  306        Kelly Keefe, Jr            24:54.7    Libertyville         
  307        Caitlin Wessel, Sr         24:55.9    Lake Zurich          
  308        Julianne Fortuna, Jr       24:57.9    Lyons Township       
  309   158  Tania Mendoza, Jr          24:58.1    Buffalo Grove        
  310        Erin Callaghan, Jr         24:58.5    Downers Grove North  
  311        Sophie Rout, Sr            24:58.7    Lyons Township       
  312        Cameron Glenn, Jr          25:00.5    Prairie Ridge        
  313        Becky DeAcetis, Sr         25:01.9    Libertyville         
  314        Gabby Carpener, Fr         25:02.0    Prairie Ridge        
  315        Rebecca Crown, Sr          25:03.1    Lyons Township       
  316        Lucia Croce, Jr            25:04.2    Assumption (KY)      
  317        Diana Lungu, Jr            25:04.3    New Trier            
  318        Morgan Padera, Sr          25:05.6    Prairie Ridge        
  319        Jane Harding, Sr           25:06.0    Lyons Township       
  320        Angie Cilella, Sr          25:07.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  321        Marisa Filippi, Jr         25:09.1    St. Charles East     
  322   159  Alyssa Cassiere, Sr        25:10.4    Dundee-Crown         
  323        Lauren Walsh, Jr           25:11.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  324        Kira Meyer, Jr             25:11.8    St. Charles East     
  325        Lauren Rickman, Sr         25:12.8    Lyons Township       
  326        Brittany Handley, Sr       25:13.0    Maine South          
  327        Erika Merino, Jr           25:13.4    Palatine             
  328   160  Jennifer Viramontes, Sr    25:13.9    Dundee-Crown         
  329   161  Kellie Ventress, Jr        25:15.4    Buffalo Grove        
  330        Celeste Festoso, Jr        25:15.7    Maine West           
  331        Francesca Heffner, Jr      25:15.7    Lyons Township       
  332        Lucy Everett, Jr           25:16.6    Lyons Township       
  333        Athina Herrera Ng, Jr      25:18.4    Vernon Hills         
  334        Cassandra Linares, Jr      25:25.7    Lyons Township       
  335        Franny Barnett, Jr         25:26.3    Loyola Academy       
  336        Rachel McCarthy, Jr        25:26.6    Fenwick              
  337        Amanda Page, Jr            25:27.7    Prospect             
  338        Eleanor Smith, Sr          25:29.5    Barrington           
  339        Abigail Zuniga, So         25:30.5    Prairie Ridge        
  340        Mia Kalt, Jr               25:31.0    New Trier            
  341        Vada Murray, Jr            25:31.9    Lake Zurich          
  342        Taylor Budzikowski, Sr     25:33.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  343        Madelyn Herr, Jr           25:34.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  344        Lacy Magre, Jr             25:34.9    Assumption (KY)      
  345        Claire Brown, Sr           25:36.2    Barrington           
  346        Agnes Folga, Jr            25:37.3    Loyola Academy       
  347        Isabella Oliver, Jr        25:38.0    Lyons Township       
  348        Amanda Saavedra, Sr        25:40.5    Maine South          
  349        Alysia Gritsonis, Jr       25:41.3    Lake Zurich          
  350        Taylor Keene, Fr           25:41.5    St. Charles East     
  351   162  Mikayla McGill, Jr         25:42.3    Buffalo Grove        
  352        Lauren Foley, Jr           25:42.4    Barrington           
  353        Klaudia Staszczuk, Sr      25:42.9    Dundee-Crown         
  354        Claire Battista, Jr        25:44.9    Lyons Township       
  355        Jenny Wiertel, Sr          25:47.5    Loyola Academy       
  356        Katy Henckel, Sr           25:47.9    Prospect             
  357        Rosario Rocha, Sr          25:49.8    Buffalo Grove        
  358        Madeline Berlinghof, Sr    25:50.5    New Trier            
  359        Andrea Potgieter, Jr       25:51.2    Barrington           
  360        Emily Getner, Jr           25:51.7    Cary-Grove           
  361        Kassandra Cenoz, Sr        25:52.9    Lyons Township       
  362        Emily Keck, So             25:54.0    Prairie Ridge        
  363        Erin Kelly, Jr             25:54.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  364        Emma Baker, Jr             25:55.9    Prairie Ridge        
  365        Yasmeen Abdallah, Sr       25:57.0    Vernon Hills         
  366        Olivia DeWitt, Jr          25:57.3    New Trier            
  367        Gabbie Haws, Sr            25:58.5    Libertyville         
  368        Juliana Hood, Jr           26:03.6    Lake Zurich          
  369        Tatiana Lehocky, Sr        26:03.7    Vernon Hills         
  370        Masha Korkuchanskiy, Jr    26:03.8    Vernon Hills         
  371        Kendall Cox, Jr            26:04.5    Lake Zurich          
  372        Jessica Chen, Jr           26:05.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  373        Taylor Parola, Jr          26:07.7    Mundelein            
  374        Serena Panos, Sr           26:08.5    Vernon Hills         
  375   163  Kelsey Hoben, Fr           26:09.8    Louisville Male (KY) 
  376        Katie Callaghan, Sr        26:10.4    Downers Grove North  
  377        Rose Ferolo, Sr            26:12.9    Vernon Hills         
  378        Stefany Mata, Jr           26:14.9    Vernon Hills         
  379        Eleanor Bessner, Sr        26:16.6    St. Charles East     
  380        Giovanna Marzano, Sr       26:17.8    Maine South          
  381        Bsrat Negassi, Jr          26:17.9    Loyola Academy       
  382        Ashley Vargas, Jr          26:20.8    Palatine             
  383        Arianna Arden, Sr          26:21.7    Lake Zurich          
  384        Kathleen Connelly, Jr      26:23.3    Assumption (KY)      
  385        Emily Amarall, Fr          26:26.0    Buffalo Grove        
  386        Brianna Stryczek, Sr       26:26.4    Barrington           
  387        Olivia Pate, Jr            26:26.5    Assumption (KY)      
  388        Dierdra Day, Jr            26:28.2    Buffalo Grove        
  389   164  Margee Kassel, Sr          26:29.3    Louisville Male (KY) 
  390        Mia Manisco, Fr            26:30.0    St. Charles East     
  391        Claire Biasco, Jr          26:37.1    Loyola Academy       
  392        Sofia Siavichey, Jr        26:40.5    Lyons Township       
  393        Kelly Heinz, Sr            26:40.7    Lyons Township       
  394        Eunice Kim, Jr             26:47.6    Vernon Hills         
  395        Kelly Kornfeind, Jr        26:52.7    Lake Zurich          
  396        Katelynn Menas, Jr         26:53.5    Lake Zurich          
  397        Paulina Kacmar, Fr         26:57.6    St. Charles East     
  398        Ali Szady, Jr              27:01.8    Lake Zurich          
  399        Samantha Wright-Patinka, Fr
                                        27:03.1    St. Charles East     
  400        Asia Szymanski, Sr         27:04.2    Maine South          
  401        Lana Damas, So             27:05.1    St. Charles East     
  402        Hannah Whitaker, Jr        27:09.3    Dundee-Crown         
  403        Savannah Mansour, Sr       27:12.1    Vernon Hills         
  404        Pichrasmei Saing, Sr       27:13.4    Dundee-Crown         
  405        Hannah Nykiel, Sr          27:14.0    Maine West           
  406        Rena Roos, Jr              27:18.5    Vernon Hills         
  407        Yin Kwok, Jr               27:20.4    Buffalo Grove        
  408        Carol Cotts, Sr            27:23.6    Lyons Township       
  409        Miranda Jackson, Jr        27:25.8    Lyons Township       
  410        Sherrielle McNeal, Jr      27:32.7    Buffalo Grove        
  411        Marina Ibrahim, Jr         27:35.8    Downers Grove North  
  412        Sophia Kalt, Sr            27:44.6    New Trier            
  413        Mara Dragin, Sr            27:46.0    Libertyville         
  414        Sarah Pinon, Sr            27:46.5    Libertyville         
  415        Lily Walters, Jr           27:46.8    Vernon Hills         
  416        Melody Ogoke, Sr           27:49.6    Loyola Academy       
  417        Kelsey McGarvey, Sr        27:53.3    Loyola Academy       
  418        Sarah Goodell, Jr          27:56.8    Downers Grove North  
  419        Cora Hulten, Sr            28:01.8    Lyons Township       
  420        Morgan Young, Jr           28:03.6    Barrington           
  421        Olivia Platz, Jr           28:15.0    Loyola Academy       
  422   165  Bridget Stephens, Jr       28:20.2    Hersey               
  423        Catherine Kalble, Sr       28:20.5    Hersey               
  424        Riya Zachariah, Sr         28:22.4    Stevenson            
  425        Ryan Maloney, Sr           28:23.7    Maine South          
  426        Greta Ciessau, Sr          28:23.8    Lyons Township       
  427        Kellie Haddon, So          28:26.2    Yorkville            
  428        Sophie Wimmel, Sr          28:28.8    Downers Grove North  
  429        Ashley Navarro, Fr         28:29.4    Yorkville            
  430        Jenny Dolas, So            28:41.5    Buffalo Grove        
  431        Ellie Etchingham, Sr       28:44.1    Maine South          
  432        Megan Franke, Sr           28:44.4    Maine West           
  433        Madison Bentel, Jr         28:47.7    Downers Grove North  
  434        Kaelie Johnson, Jr         28:50.3    Lake Zurich          
  435        Rubi Rodriguez, Sr         28:52.8    Mundelein            
  436        Amanda Prehn, Sr           28:56.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  437        Nicolette LeBrun, Sr       28:57.5    Loyola Academy       
  438        Sarah Demas, Jr            29:05.6    Vernon Hills         
  439        Rachel Rauchfuss, Sr       29:08.6    Lake Zurich          
  440        Alexis Vitallo, Jr         29:20.6    Maine South          
  441        Hannah Ford, Sr            29:29.5    Loyola Academy       
  442        Sarah Kehnemuyi, Sr        29:44.8    Lake Zurich          
  443        Emily Bloedorn, Jr         29:48.6    Lyons Township       
  444        Tonya Kowalski, Jr         29:49.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  445        Maddie Guiard, Sr          30:14.9    Libertyville         
  446        Sydney Sharp, Sr           30:29.4    Downers Grove North  
  447        Gena Peterson, Sr          30:40.6    Maine South          
  448        Rachel Wilcox, Sr          30:44.4    Libertyville         
  449   166  Savannah Poe, Jr           31:10.2    McHenry              
  450        Morgan Machaj, Sr          31:25.2    Lyons Township       
  451        Francesca Lucchesi, Sr     31:32.7    Loyola Academy       
  452        Elizabeth Gilbert, Sr      31:39.4    Lake Zurich          
  453        Ana Liu, Jr                31:41.2    Dundee-Crown         
  454        Phoebe Cuthbertson, Jr     32:11.0    Barrington           
  455        Donnie Karaivanov, Jr      32:37.8    Maine West           
  456        Natalie Deicke, Fr         33:02.3    St. Charles East     
  457        Sierra Quinn, Jr           33:25.9    St. Charles East     
  458        Emily Jabek, Sr            33:41.0    Hersey