St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - F/S Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

September 5, 2015

79 degrees, partly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Oswego                   51    2    5   10   13   21   22   26  20:40.8  2:19.1
  2 Barrington               64    7    8   12   17   20   31   40  21:12.5  0:42.5
  3 Batavia                  72    4    6   14   18   30   37   39  21:02.7  2:17.4
  4 Geneva                  100    1    3   16   19   61   62   64  21:18.7  6:03.3
  5 Wheaton North           166   27   29   33   35   42   57   60  22:36.4  1:02.5
  6 Waubonsie Valley        168    9   25   34   47   53   58   66  22:37.5  2:53.6
  7 Benet Academy           173   11   15   48   49   50   55   59  22:42.1  2:30.4
  8 St. Charles North       177   24   28   38   43   44   45   67  22:41.0  1:22.2
  9 Jacobs                  178   23   32   36   41   46   51   54  22:43.6  1:35.5
 10 Bartlett                304   52   56   63   65   68   69   70  24:58.7  2:15.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Sophia McDonnell, Fr       18:53.4    Geneva               
    2     2  Isabelle Christiansen, Fr  19:19.2    Oswego               
    3     3  Emily Belanger, Fr         19:50.0    Geneva               
    4     4  Alexa Andrews, Fr          19:58.7    Batavia              
    5     5  Megan Berg, So             20:08.4    Oswego               
    6     6  Dessa Bobosky, So          20:12.9    Batavia              
    7     7  Meaghan Lozzio, Fr         20:53.8    Barrington           
    8     8  Kelsey Recinas, Fr         20:54.4    Barrington           
    9     9  Sarah Vitro, Fr            21:00.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   10    10  Sydney Luchyn, Fr          21:02.6    Oswego               
   11    11  Mae Tully, Fr              21:12.5    Benet Academy        
   12    12  Sarah Messerschmidt, So    21:13.5    Barrington           
   13    13  Emma Nelson, So            21:15.7    Oswego               
   14    14  Sarah Hager, So            21:16.4    Batavia              
   15    15  Isabel Anderson, Fr        21:17.2    Benet Academy        
   16    16  Ana Nikolic, Fr            21:19.4    Geneva               
   17    17  Shelby Petereson, Fr       21:24.9    Barrington           
   18    18  Maira Weitkamp, So         21:29.3    Batavia              
   19    19  Paige Belzer, Fr           21:33.9    Geneva               
   20    20  Madeline Dervin, Fr        21:36.2    Barrington           
   21    21  Meghan Hunt, So            21:38.3    Oswego               
   22    22  Caitlin Guist, Fr          21:42.5    Oswego               
   23    23  Monika Ziemann, So         21:49.6    Jacobs               
   24    24  Natalie Galvan, Fr         21:53.0    St. Charles North    
   25    25  Jamie Elenbaas, So         21:54.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   26    26  Ava Weyrich, Fr            21:56.1    Oswego               
   27        Isabelle Santiago, So      21:57.7    Oswego               
   28    27  Kinsey Dansdill, So        22:08.5    Wheaton North        
   29    28  Alyssa Forsythe, Fr        22:10.3    St. Charles North    
   30    29  Malia Humecki, So          22:12.3    Wheaton North        
   31    30  Sarah Gillerlain, Fr       22:16.1    Batavia              
   32    31  Apoorva Ramakrishnan, So   22:16.5    Barrington           
   33    32  Jessica Ruiz, Fr           22:30.9    Jacobs               
   34        Jaycie Simon, Fr           22:36.0    Oswego               
   35        Holly Gotchie, So          22:44.2    Oswego               
   36    33  Abigail Noyes, Fr          22:44.5    Wheaton North        
   37    34  Olivia Makris, So          22:44.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   38    35  Katie Lanagan, So          22:45.8    Wheaton North        
   39    36  Stephanie Kruk, Fr         22:48.2    Jacobs               
   40    37  Emily Smith, So            22:51.0    Batavia              
   41    38  Madeline Bell, So          22:54.8    St. Charles North    
   42    39  Lynsey Kunert, Fr          22:57.5    Batavia              
   43    40  Catherine McMahon, So      23:00.8    Barrington           
   44        Carey Towne, So            23:01.3    Barrington           
   45        Isabel Aguado, Fr          23:01.3    Oswego               
   46        Julia Bobosky, Fr          23:03.7    Batavia              
   47    41  Emma Lamblin, So           23:04.1    Jacobs               
   48        Diana Cox, Fr              23:08.7    Barrington           
   49        Emily Johnson, So          23:10.0    Batavia              
   50    42  Hannah Gray, So            23:11.0    Wheaton North        
   51    43  Maddie Wiltrout, Fr        23:12.1    St. Charles North    
   52        Mikayla Panush, So         23:13.2    Oswego               
   53    44  Claire Drewes, So          23:15.1    St. Charles North    
   54    45  Arden Dunteman, So         23:15.5    St. Charles North    
   55        Claire Barenie, Fr         23:24.6    Oswego               
   56    46  April LaRosa, Fr           23:25.1    Jacobs               
   57    47  Brooke Suplee, Fr          23:33.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   58    48  Julia Mann, So             23:39.0    Benet Academy        
   59    49  Nicole Budzynski, Fr       23:39.1    Benet Academy        
   60    50  Kaeli Ross, Fr             23:42.9    Benet Academy        
   61    51  Sierra Waychoff, Fr        23:43.4    Jacobs               
   62    52  Samantha Fagan, So         23:44.4    Bartlett             
   63    53  Alyssa Wagner, So          23:54.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   64        Savannah Born, Fr          23:56.2    Barrington           
   65        Sidney Donlea, So          24:00.8    Barrington           
   66    54  Riley Hinthorne, So        24:02.2    Jacobs               
   67        Dani Padilla, So           24:06.4    Batavia              
   68        Celine Hatherly, Fr        24:07.6    Barrington           
   69        Lauren Gould, Fr           24:11.5    Batavia              
   70    55  Sarah O'Connor, Fr         24:17.8    Benet Academy        
   71        Mary Claire Smith, So      24:24.4    Batavia              
   72    56  Olivia Wegener, So         24:29.7    Bartlett             
   73        Olivia Merrigan, So        24:30.3    Oswego               
   74        Jenna Pluto, Fr            24:32.2    Batavia              
   75        Caitlin Triplett, So       24:34.7    Jacobs               
   76    57  Alyse Lanagan, Fr          24:35.3    Wheaton North        
   77    58  Caroline Kittridge, So     24:38.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   78    59  Kathryn Cunningham, So     24:43.8    Benet Academy        
   79        Colleen McCabe, Fr         24:48.1    Benet Academy        
   80    60  Jennifer Simon, Fr         24:52.5    Wheaton North        
   81    61  Victoria Mehren, Fr        24:56.6    Geneva               
   82        Abbey Wink, So             24:56.7    Barrington           
   83        Lindsey Loga, Fr           25:00.5    Jacobs               
   84    62  Megan Cahill, Fr           25:01.4    Geneva               
   85    63  Madison Sharko, Fr         25:04.6    Bartlett             
   86        Katie Reilly, Fr           25:04.7    Benet Academy        
   87        Peyton Zona, So            25:07.3    Barrington           
   88        Emily Testin, Fr           25:07.4    Benet Academy        
   89        Alexia Diaz, Fr            25:09.8    Oswego               
   90        Julia Stegvik, Fr          25:12.8    Barrington           
   91        Yana Podas, So             25:14.2    Batavia              
   92    64  Sloane McIlrath, Fr        25:14.5    Geneva               
   93        Stephanie Hsu, So          25:18.8    Oswego               
   94        Marcelite Bucheit, Fr      25:22.9    Wheaton North        
   95        Mara Miranda, Fr           25:23.7    Benet Academy        
   96        Lily Roche, So             25:29.0    Wheaton North        
   97        Carla Macias, Fr           25:32.0    Batavia              
   98    65  Aasma Haider, Fr           25:35.2    Bartlett             
   99    66  Kaya Bryant, Fr            25:35.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  100        Julia Martucci, So         25:38.2    Jacobs               
  101    67  Gabi Karim, Fr             25:39.0    St. Charles North    
  102    68  Jennifer Luna, Fr          25:59.7    Bartlett             
  103        Charlotte Plag, Fr         26:05.8    Batavia              
  104        Delaney Nason, Fr          26:07.1    Jacobs               
  105        Clara O'Sullivan, Fr       26:19.7    St. Charles North    
  106        Sydney Chen, Fr            26:20.1    St. Charles North    
  107        Lauren Druwe, Fr           26:22.2    Oswego               
  108        Emma Alvarado, So          26:27.8    Jacobs               
  109        Madeleine Wilson-Witte, So 26:33.0    Jacobs               
  110    69  Ashley Dowden, So          26:40.4    Bartlett             
  111        Brittney Layne, Fr         26:49.9    St. Charles North    
  112        Eve Risop, Fr              26:51.4    Barrington           
  113        Grace Borchert, So         27:02.8    Batavia              
  114    70  Faith Paul, So             27:10.2    Bartlett             
  115        Iris Kalinowski, So        27:19.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  116        Leydamaris Gabriel, Fr     27:23.4    Wheaton North        
  117        Prathima Reddy, So         27:30.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  118        Lauren Martin, Fr          27:36.0    Oswego               
  119        Amy Chen, Fr               27:37.1    Bartlett             
  120        Savanah Mackowski, Fr      27:38.7    Geneva               
  121        Cassandra Jao, So          27:45.6    St. Charles North    
  122        Annika Sachdev, So         27:53.1    Barrington           
  123        Abby Ladison, Fr           27:54.0    Oswego               
  124        Julianne DeCosterd, So     27:54.1    St. Charles North    
  125        Alexa Coy, Fr              27:54.1    Barrington           
  126        Alyssa Shockey, So         27:54.6    Bartlett             
  127        Stephanie Landoni, Fr      27:55.0    Barrington           
  128        Maria Simon, So            27:57.9    Benet Academy        
  129        Holly Bender, So           28:04.8    Jacobs               
  130        Margaret Dunn, So          28:06.7    Benet Academy        
  131        Molly Stutelberg, So       28:08.1    Benet Academy        
  132        Lauren Macris, So          28:13.4    Wheaton North        
  133        Grace Aleck, So            28:23.8    Benet Academy        
  134        Abby Liss, So              28:29.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  135        Alexa Shamsi, Fr           28:31.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  136        Ella Hutchinson, Fr        28:39.0    Barrington           
  137        Stephanie Gianopulis, Fr   28:39.4    Barrington           
  138        Bianca Padilla, So         28:46.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  139        Hailey Gillian, So         29:03.6    Batavia              
  140        Katlin Loizzi, So          29:15.6    Jacobs               
  141        Maha Kalota, Fr            29:16.6    Bartlett             
  142        Emilia Sordyl, So          29:18.1    Bartlett             
  143        Rowan Daubenmire, Fr       30:10.5    Bartlett             
  144        Dulce Jimenez, So          30:18.9    Batavia              
  145        Kiley Johnson, So          30:30.9    Jacobs               
  146        Caroline Kubacki, So       30:34.1    Benet Academy        
  147        Meg Mehta, So              30:48.0    Barrington           
  148        Katie Frantik, So          30:54.3    Jacobs               
  149        Cassie Albino, Fr          30:57.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  150        Eva Ranquist, So           31:21.9    Benet Academy        
  151        Kandice Belke, Fr          31:27.9    Barrington           
  152        Emily Manningy, Fr         31:36.4    Oswego               
  153        Charlotte Porteous, Fr     31:39.9    St. Charles North    
  154        Emily Bacich, So           31:40.6    Bartlett             
  155        Abbey Placido, So          33:16.9    St. Charles North    
  156        Anna Miller, Fr            33:23.6    St. Charles North    
  157        Gina Polito, So            34:17.9    Barrington           
  158        Eden Solberg, So           34:20.0    Barrington