St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

September 5, 2015

74 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 York                     21    2    3    4    5    7   11   15  20:12.7  0:31.9
  2 Wheaton North            72    1    9   12   17   33   35   44  20:51.6  2:13.5
  3 St. Charles East         86   13   14   18   19   22   23   25  21:07.7  0:22.0
  4 Batavia                 113    8   10   16   39   40   42   49  21:21.3  1:48.0
  5 Jacobs                  143   20   21   30   31   41   48   54  21:46.1  1:06.0
  6 Barrington              171    6   27   38   45   55   61   74  22:02.8  2:44.5
  7 Benet Academy           206   24   34   36   37   75   82   87  22:29.5  3:10.7
  8 St. Charles North       230   26   29   43   63   69   70   81  22:46.3  2:38.4
  9 Waubonsie Valley        263   32   52   58   59   62   72   73  23:06.9  1:44.9
 10 Oswego                  270   28   53   56   65   68   76   78  23:17.3  2:12.1
 11 Bartlett                307   46   50   64   67   80   84   85  23:40.3  2:07.9
 12 Geneva                  320   47   51   66   77   79   90       23:49.8  2:02.9
 13 Montini                 357   57   60   71   83   86   88   89  24:22.6  2:29.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jill Humecke, Sr           19:50.7    Wheaton North        
    2     2  Haley Weiler, So           19:56.2    York                 
    3     3  Sarah Gutierrez, Fr        19:56.9    York                 
    4     4  Bridget Berger, Jr         20:18.1    York                 
    5     5  Anna Morley, Fr            20:24.2    York                 
    6     6  Danielle Leyva, Jr         20:27.9    Barrington           
    7     7  Katherine Tomaska, So      20:28.0    York                 
    8     8  Hannah Ullberg, Sr         20:31.2    Batavia              
    9     9  Allyson Burke, Jr          20:33.3    Wheaton North        
   10    10  Claire Faivre, Sr          20:33.6    Batavia              
   11    11  Francesca Mordini, Fr      20:41.1    York                 
   12    12  Emily Abbinante, Sr        20:44.5    Wheaton North        
   13    13  Ashley Stepien, Fr         20:56.9    St. Charles East     
   14    14  Kathleen Strohaker, Jr     20:59.1    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Ellen Fazzio, Fr           21:02.3    York                 
   16    16  Sarah Fors, Jr             21:03.6    Batavia              
   17    17  Kiersten Oslund, Jr        21:05.2    Wheaton North        
   18    18  Britney Davidson, Jr       21:11.4    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Klaudia Wyznewski, Fr      21:12.2    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Samantha Smith, Jr         21:13.4    Jacobs               
   21        Lily Smith, Fr             21:14.0    York                 
   22        Abby Ross, Fr              21:15.7    York                 
   23        Sophia Kilgast, Sr         21:16.7    York                 
   24    21  Julia Levy, Sr             21:17.0    Jacobs               
   25    22  Reiney Scull, So           21:18.9    St. Charles East     
   26    23  Alison White, Jr           21:22.7    St. Charles East     
   27        Carliegh VanDenBrook, So   21:23.7    York                 
   28    24  Anna Keefe, Jr             21:24.2    Benet Academy        
   29    25  Kara Sanchez, Fr           21:27.4    St. Charles East     
   30    26  Katherine Francissen, Sr   21:31.4    St. Charles North    
   31        Sarah Lorenz, Jr           21:39.0    St. Charles East     
   32        Lily Kilgast, So           21:45.5    York                 
   33    27  Katherine Schneider, Sr    21:49.2    Barrington           
   34        Jackie Biggins, Jr         21:55.8    York                 
   35    28  Ashley Mandel, Jr          21:57.1    Oswego               
   36    29  Caroline Treadwell, Sr     21:57.8    St. Charles North    
   37    30  Jessica Gessner, Jr        21:58.6    Jacobs               
   38        Claire Muckian, Jr         21:59.0    St. Charles East     
   39    31  Jamie Atkinson, Sr         22:02.5    Jacobs               
   40    32  Ellen Wagenknecht, Jr      22:02.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   41    33  Maeve Quinn, Sr            22:04.2    Wheaton North        
   42    34  Noreen Nader, Sr           22:04.5    Benet Academy        
   43        Nicole Grondin, Sr         22:06.7    St. Charles East     
   44    35  Bea Nottke, Sr             22:07.1    Wheaton North        
   45    36  Elizabeth Keefe, Jr        22:10.3    Benet Academy        
   46        Stephanie Martens, Fr      22:10.6    St. Charles East     
   47        Hayley Rossiano, Sr        22:11.1    York                 
   48        Emily Libert, Jr           22:11.2    York                 
   49    37  Catherine Giuffre, Sr      22:13.4    Benet Academy        
   50        Kira Sampson, Jr           22:13.8    York                 
   51        Emily Fjeldstad, Sr        22:13.9    York                 
   52    38  Kelsey Barnick, Jr         22:15.0    Barrington           
   53    39  Anna Miles, Sr             22:19.0    Batavia              
   54    40  Mariah Robinson, Sr        22:19.1    Batavia              
   55    41  Dellasondra Willerth, Sr   22:19.3    Jacobs               
   56    42  Trisha Spillane, Sr        22:20.8    Batavia              
   57    43  Shelby Artman, Sr          22:20.9    St. Charles North    
   58    44  Kendall Gail, Jr           22:24.8    Wheaton North        
   59        Abby Ward, Jr              22:27.4    York                 
   60    45  Caroline Ordway, Sr        22:29.4    Barrington           
   61        Danielle Kirby, So         22:30.7    St. Charles East     
   62        Rachel Grondin, Sr         22:35.4    St. Charles East     
   63    46  Jasmine Davis, Sr          22:36.8    Bartlett             
   64    47  McKenna Happold, Sr        22:39.5    Geneva               
   65    48  Bailey Zinger, Jr          22:41.6    Jacobs               
   66        Sarah Pinkowski, Fr        22:47.0    York                 
   67        Shannon Maher, So          22:50.2    York                 
   68        Mikayla Frigo, Sr          22:51.7    York                 
   69        Lauren Anderson, Sr        22:54.9    York                 
   70    49  Stephanie Nichols, Sr      22:56.4    Batavia              
   71    50  Marisa Lynch, Jr           22:56.5    Bartlett             
   72        Jenna Pemrick, Fr          23:01.5    St. Charles East     
   73    51  Sandra Laserna, Sr         23:04.5    Geneva               
   74        Anna Ford, Fr              23:05.0    St. Charles East     
   75        Gemma Joosse, Jr           23:06.6    Batavia              
   76        Bella Keys, Jr             23:07.5    St. Charles East     
   77    52  Ava Traverso, Jr           23:09.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   78        Megan Burggraf, Fr         23:09.3    St. Charles East     
   79    53  Katie Iverson, Jr          23:11.4    Oswego               
   80    54  Teagen Trella, Sr          23:11.4    Jacobs               
   81    55  Megan Uhran, Jr            23:12.4    Barrington           
   82    56  Alyssa Martin, Jr          23:13.5    Oswego               
   83    57  Katie Harrington, Fr       23:14.5    Montini              
   84    58  Julia Beer, Jr             23:14.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   85        Haley Pluto, Sr            23:15.5    Batavia              
   86        Jasmine Shah, Jr           23:16.6    Jacobs               
   87        Katherine Russell, Jr      23:18.2    Jacobs               
   88    59  Sowmya Panuganti, Sr       23:20.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   89    60  Beth Laviste, Jr           23:21.9    Montini              
   90        Jeanette Morley, Jr        23:23.1    York                 
   91        Leah Thomas, Fr            23:23.5    St. Charles East     
   92        Anneka Smith, Jr           23:23.5    St. Charles East     
   93        Josie Nason, Sr            23:24.7    Jacobs               
   94        Kali Wilson, So            23:24.7    York                 
   95        Nicolette Dobson, Jr       23:33.4    Jacobs               
   96    61  Gabi Fier, Sr              23:35.4    Barrington           
   97        Meghan Ferreri, So         23:37.6    York                 
   98        Jayne Jursek, So           23:38.2    York                 
   99        Stephanie Russell, Jr      23:39.0    Jacobs               
  100        Rachel Atristain, Sr       23:43.5    York                 
  101        CeCe Stumpf, Fr            23:46.1    York                 
  102    62  Kat Meenan, Jr             23:47.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  103        Annika Ward, So            23:48.0    York                 
  104    63  Sarah Nawara, Sr           23:51.5    St. Charles North    
  105    64  Natalie Stellato, Jr       23:54.5    Bartlett             
  106        Amy Bowles, Jr             23:55.0    York                 
  107    65  Ashley McCance, Jr         23:55.5    Oswego               
  108        Clare Dyra, Sr             24:02.4    York                 
  109        Emily Allen, Fr            24:04.5    St. Charles East     
  110        Lauren Maninin, So         24:05.9    St. Charles East     
  111    66  Honora Laduzinsky, Sr      24:05.9    Geneva               
  112        Emily Baxa, Sr             24:09.1    Batavia              
  113    67  Gabrielle Murdoch, Sr      24:09.2    Bartlett             
  114    68  Alex Weyrich, Jr           24:09.2    Oswego               
  115    69  Solimar Santiago, Sr       24:09.8    St. Charles North    
  116    70  Nora Leonard, Jr           24:10.0    St. Charles North    
  117    71  Maddy Merker, Fr           24:13.6    Montini              
  118        Giovanna Macchione, Fr     24:16.0    St. Charles East     
  119    72  Kirsten Wetzel, Sr         24:16.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  120        Patricia Lohman, Jr        24:19.2    Jacobs               
  121    73  Geetha Rajagopal, Sr       24:20.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  122    74  Jenna Wolfrum, Jr          24:22.1    Barrington           
  123        Jennifer Biggins, Jr       24:25.0    York                 
  124        Emily Chen, Jr             24:25.4    Barrington           
  125        Emma Tran, So              24:27.6    York                 
  126        Carla Abreu, Jr            24:30.0    York                 
  127        Katelyn Morris, Jr         24:31.8    Batavia              
  128        Callie Belback, Jr         24:33.5    Batavia              
  129    75  Hanna Anderson, Jr         24:34.9    Benet Academy        
  130    76  Mikaila Couch, Jr          24:35.0    Oswego               
  131    77  Emily Carbray, Sr          24:36.9    Geneva               
  132        Rachel Liesendahl, Jr      24:37.3    Batavia              
  133        Gianna Perricone, Fr       24:37.3    St. Charles East     
  134        Alex Marson, Jr            24:41.1    Wheaton North        
  135    78  Abbie Lemley, Jr           24:41.5    Oswego               
  136    79  Rebecca Koskiewicz, Jr     24:42.4    Geneva               
  137        Nicki Anderson, Fr         24:43.7    York                 
  138    80  Kimberly Monroy, Fr        24:44.6    Bartlett             
  139        Claire Niewiara, Sr        24:45.6    York                 
  140    81  Elizabeth Fragoso, Sr      24:47.2    St. Charles North    
  141        Megan Whitney, Fr          24:55.5    York                 
  142        Alexia Mathews, Sr         24:59.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  143    82  Brigid Reilly, Jr          25:04.8    Benet Academy        
  144        Kiley O'Malley, Fr         25:13.2    St. Charles East     
  145        Megan Milani, Sr           25:15.8    St. Charles North    
  146        Taylor Keene, Fr           25:15.9    St. Charles East     
  147        Caitlyn Campbell, Sr       25:18.2    St. Charles North    
  148    83  Emily Samp, So             25:19.0    Montini              
  149        Sydney Aganon, Jr          25:22.9    St. Charles East     
  150    84  Nadia Nikolova, Jr         25:23.3    Bartlett             
  151        Kira Meyer, Jr             25:26.0    St. Charles East     
  152        Lizzie Carroll, Jr         25:28.6    St. Charles East     
  153        Allison Li, Jr             25:28.9    Wheaton North        
  154    85  Paige Krohn, Sr            25:32.5    Bartlett             
  155        Jenna McLaughlin, Sr       25:37.2    Oswego               
  156        Haley Niedzwiedz, Sr       25:39.6    Batavia              
  157    86  Jill Wagner, Sr            25:43.8    Montini              
  158        Mia Barone, Fr             25:46.6    St. Charles East     
  159        Camie Dziadosz, Fr         25:49.4    St. Charles East     
  160        Grace Sanfilippo, Sr       25:50.1    Barrington           
  161        Mary Beirne, So            25:50.6    St. Charles North    
  162        Riley Vicha, Jr            25:51.0    St. Charles East     
  163        Vanessa Vlasak, Sr         25:56.3    Barrington           
  164        Claire Brown, Sr           26:05.0    Barrington           
  165        Johanna Stegvik, Sr        26:06.1    Barrington           
  166        Mia Manisco, Fr            26:07.8    St. Charles East     
  167        Andrea Potgieter, Jr       26:08.9    Barrington           
  168        Amanda Bergren, Jr         26:14.9    Barrington           
  169        Kimberly Darch, Sr         26:15.1    Barrington           
  170    87  Maeve Filbin, Jr           26:41.8    Benet Academy        
  171        Juliana Yaacoub, Jr        26:43.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  172        Alexis Bartlett, Sr        26:43.9    Oswego               
  173        Meagan Carruth, Jr         26:45.2    Jacobs               
  174    88  Dejah Amos, Jr             26:59.8    Montini              
  175        Claudia Karwowski, Sr      27:00.1    Wheaton North        
  176        Paulina Kacmar, Fr         27:13.2    St. Charles East     
  177        Brianna Stryczek, Sr       27:15.0    Barrington           
  178        Samantha Wright-Patinka, Fr
                                       27:19.9    St. Charles East     
  179        Eleanor Smith, Sr          27:28.4    Barrington           
  180        Haley Patterson-Spain, Sr  27:29.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  181    89  Cece Falco, Jr             27:29.6    Montini              
  182    90  Gillian Clohecy, Jr        27:43.5    Geneva               
  183        Lana Demas, So             27:44.8    St. Charles East     
  184        Rachel George, Jr          27:50.7    Wheaton North        
  185        Madeline Farrell, Jr       27:52.6    Batavia              
  186        Jordan Palan, Sr           28:15.6    St. Charles North    
  187        Marie Corpuz, So           28:22.6    Montini              
  188        Nicole Oyewunmi, Sr        28:23.2    Jacobs               
  189        Haley May, Fr              28:31.5    Montini              
  190        Jocelyn Godinez, Jr        28:32.0    Jacobs               
  191        Anna Colagrossi, Jr        28:44.5    Barrington           
  192        Anastasia Reusche, Jr      28:48.6    St. Charles North    
  193        Morgan Young, Jr           28:52.9    Barrington           
  194        Julia Santos, Sr           28:58.1    Bartlett             
  195        Betsy Daehler, Sr          29:04.2    Barrington           
  196        Michaela McClain, Sr       29:08.9    Wheaton North        
  197        Lauren Foley, Jr           29:11.5    Barrington           
  198        Lauren Mikolajczak, Jr     29:13.0    Montini              
  199        Hana Tesfaye, Jr           29:19.0    Wheaton North        
  200        Morgan Brooks, Jr          29:19.5    Wheaton North        
  201        Sydney Stahler, Sr         29:19.6    Wheaton North        
  202        Leann Elengical, Sr        29:23.4    Montini              
  203        Francesca Westberg, Sr     29:45.3    Bartlett             
  204        Angelica Singh, Sr         30:08.5    Jacobs               
  205        Madison Kleba, Sr          30:13.8    St. Charles North    
  206        Madelyn Barrett, Jr        30:14.7    Jacobs               
  207        Erika Martinez, Sr         30:35.0    Bartlett             
  208        Phoebe Cuthbertson, Jr     30:44.4    Barrington           
  209        Charlotte Whiting, Sr      30:58.4    Wheaton North        
  210        Tiffany Jonsson, Sr        31:26.2    Jacobs               
  211        Morgan Nadler, Sr          32:41.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  212        Margaux Merker, So         34:30.6    Montini              
  213        Brooke Denning, Sr         38:25.1    Wheaton North        
  214        Natalie Diecke, Fr         39:16.3    St. Charles East     
  215        Adrianna Koczwara, Sr      39:21.0    St. Charles East