St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Varsity Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

September 5, 2015

78 degrees, partly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Barrington               50    1    8    9   10   22   23       18:27.7  2:02.1
  2 Batavia                  56    2    5    6   11   32   44   51  18:27.4  2:06.8
  3 York                    107    7   13   26   28   33   37   41  19:09.0  1:16.9
  4 St. Charles East        148   14   17   20   47   50   53   61  19:30.4  1:26.6
  5 Oswego                  170   15   24   34   45   52   60   80  19:42.1  1:32.2
  6 Benet Academy           174   19   31   39   42   43   48   55  19:44.1  0:58.6
  7 Montini                 198   18   21   30   54   75   82   83  19:56.1  2:13.9
  8 Wheaton North           202   25   29   35   49   64   72   77  19:57.7  1:28.9
  9 St. Charles North       209    4   12   56   67   70   76   90  19:53.8  3:15.6
 10 Geneva                  214    3   38   46   58   69   73   74  19:55.9  3:29.7
 11 Jacobs                  245   16   36   62   65   66   79   85  20:18.2  2:09.5
 12 Waubonsie Valley        299   27   57   63   71   81   84   86  20:43.2  2:06.3
 13 Bartlett                332   40   59   68   78   87   88   89  21:06.5  2:18.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jocelyn Long, So           17:19.6    Barrington           
    2     2  Emma Stephens, So          17:32.9    Batavia              
    3     3  McKenzie Altmayer, Sr      17:42.4    Geneva               
    4     4  Audrey Ernst, So           17:56.5    St. Charles North    
    5     5  Dakota Roman, Sr           18:04.9    Batavia              
    6     6  Marygrace Golden, So       18:21.7    Batavia              
    7     7  Lizzy Hagstrom, Sr         18:24.7    York                 
    8     8  Samantha Samaryczew, Jr    18:27.2    Barrington           
    9     9  Lauren Conroy, Sr          18:33.9    Barrington           
   10    10  Sophie Hoeltgen, Fr        18:36.1    Barrington           
   11    11  Daphne Kolody, So          18:37.7    Batavia              
   12    12  Madison Kaufmann, Jr       18:41.9    St. Charles North    
   13    13  Sarah May, Fr              18:45.8    York                 
   14    14  Hannah Ewald, Jr           18:49.8    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Grace Pagone, So           18:51.0    Oswego               
   16    16  Chloe Walsh, So            18:53.9    Jacobs               
   17    17  Anna Arrick, Jr            18:54.0    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Gianna Salzbrunn, Sr       19:04.0    Montini              
   19    19  Clare McCabe, Sr           19:05.6    Benet Academy        
   20    20  Anastasia Honea, Sr        19:17.7    St. Charles East     
   21    21  Emma Makowski, Sr          19:20.5    Montini              
   22    22  Eve Hoeltgen, Fr           19:21.6    Barrington           
   23    23  Arushi Agarwal, Sr         19:23.3    Barrington           
   24    24  Allyson McLaughlin, Sr     19:23.4    Oswego               
   25    25  Kailee Sowers, So          19:23.8    Wheaton North        
   26    26  Emily Siegenthaler, So     19:25.0    York                 
   27    27  Cassy Tsagaris, Jr         19:27.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   28    28  Erin Davies, So            19:28.0    York                 
   29    29  Naomi Noyes, Sr            19:28.5    Wheaton North        
   30    30  Lauren Denemark, Sr        19:31.8    Montini              
   31    31  Amanda DeSitter, Jr        19:32.0    Benet Academy        
   32    32  Anna Marie Malay, So       19:39.7    Batavia              
   33    33  Jessica Zellinger, Sr      19:41.6    York                 
   34    34  Maddy Kammerer, Sr         19:43.2    Oswego               
   35    35  Bridget Berry, Sr          19:48.3    Wheaton North        
   36    36  Alexandra Lorenz, Sr       19:50.9    Jacobs               
   37    37  Julie Biggins, Jr          19:56.7    York                 
   38    38  Taryn Christy, So          19:57.7    Geneva               
   39    39  Anna Katherine Brown, Sr   19:58.1    Benet Academy        
   40    40  Coral McFarland, Jr        19:59.5    Bartlett             
   41    41  Erin Muckian, Sr           20:00.6    York                 
   42    42  Jessica Jugovich, Fr       20:00.8    Benet Academy        
   43    43  Julia Walchessen, Sr       20:04.2    Benet Academy        
   44    44  Maia Haworth, Jr           20:09.0    Batavia              
   45    45  Kayla Wooten, Sr           20:09.7    Oswego               
   46    46  Emma McSpadden, Sr         20:10.5    Geneva               
   47    47  Nadia Kacmar, Sr           20:14.2    St. Charles East     
   48    48  Stephanie Erickson, Jr     20:15.4    Benet Academy        
   49    49  Morgan Moxley, Jr          20:15.4    Wheaton North        
   50    50  Emma Battin, Jr            20:16.4    St. Charles East     
   51    51  Addie Bobosky, Jr          20:19.3    Batavia              
   52    52  Megan Choi, Jr             20:23.2    Oswego               
   53    53  Audrey Chu, Sr             20:25.3    St. Charles East     
   54    54  Mary O'Brien, Jr           20:26.4    Montini              
   55    55  Rachel Strons, Jr          20:26.9    Benet Academy        
   56    56  Ally Suyak, So             20:30.3    St. Charles North    
   57        Erika Mansfield, So        20:31.0    Batavia              
   58    57  Anna Li Radcliffe, Jr      20:32.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   59    58  Madeleine Nowak, Sr        20:36.7    Geneva               
   60    59  Jessica Fagan, So          20:37.5    Bartlett             
   61    60  Julia Manzano, Sr          20:38.5    Oswego               
   62        Emma Baubly, Sr            20:39.1    York                 
   63    61  Rebecca Kelly, Sr          20:41.7    St. Charles East     
   64    62  Natalie Cook, Sr           20:47.9    Jacobs               
   65    63  Julia Holstead, Fr         20:50.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   66    64  Johanna Emmanuel, Jr       20:52.6    Wheaton North        
   67    65  Kathryn VanVlierbergen, Jr 20:54.9    Jacobs               
   68    66  Isabelle Friend, Jr        21:03.4    Jacobs               
   69    67  Courtney Steele, So        21:08.0    St. Charles North    
   70    68  Kayla Garrigan, Jr         21:10.6    Bartlett             
   71    69  Brittany Caskey, So        21:12.0    Geneva               
   72    70  Cassidy Joyce, So          21:12.1    St. Charles North    
   73    71  Shaelyn Iyer, So           21:12.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   74    72  Abby Haworth, Jr           21:14.2    Wheaton North        
   75    73  Ally Dudman, Jr            21:15.5    Geneva               
   76    74  Molly McQueeny, Sr         21:16.2    Geneva               
   77    75  Jenna Weidacher, Jr        21:17.9    Montini              
   78        Quinlan McGrath, So        21:23.7    Benet Academy        
   79    76  Hannah Zelms, Jr           21:24.3    St. Charles North    
   80    77  Taylor Gallop, Jr          21:24.8    Wheaton North        
   81    78  Nicolette Zolecki, Jr      21:26.7    Bartlett             
   82        Hannah Willging, So        21:27.1    St. Charles East     
   83    79  Kaylee Domek, Jr           21:28.1    Jacobs               
   84    80  Jenna Yakesh, Jr           21:28.5    Oswego               
   85        Jordan Andersen, Sr        21:32.6    Geneva               
   86    81  Hannah Born, Sr            21:33.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   87    82  Lea Ritchie, So            21:39.5    Montini              
   88    83  Akayna Calkins, Sr         21:51.0    Montini              
   89    84  Lauren Deck, Jr            21:53.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   90        Kacie Moran, Jr            21:55.8    Oswego               
   91    85  Danielle Gehr, Sr          21:57.2    Jacobs               
   92    86  Gabe Pineda, Sr            22:17.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   93    87  Abby Brinkman, So          22:18.3    Bartlett             
   94    88  Leah Kern, So              22:24.9    Bartlett             
   95    89  Kristen Leever, Jr         22:31.6    Bartlett             
   96        Gerrica Alexander, Sr      22:39.5    Jacobs               
   97    90  Alyssa Bonelli, Jr         22:48.4    St. Charles North