St. Charles North Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 3, 2015

52 degrees, mostly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Charles East         40    3    4    5    8   20   27   99  16:58.7  0:30.9
  2 New Trier                64    1    9   10   19   25   45   46  17:03.5  1:02.0
  3 Naperville Central      142    2    6   31   48   55   59   64  17:16.4  1:23.9
  4 Carl Sandburg           156   14   26   32   34   50   51   54  17:30.6  0:29.8
  5 Glenbard North          203   17   18   35   66   67   76  112  17:39.4  0:45.0
  6 South Elgin             223   28   29   33   63   70  118  124  17:44.6  0:34.2
  7 Metea Valley            239   11   22   49   73   84   87  148  17:45.3  1:21.2
  8 Lincoln Way North       261   21   37   43   62   98  110  139  17:50.5  1:16.5
  9 Marmion Academy         272   12   15   77   78   90  100  131  17:52.2  1:23.8
 10 Hononegah               279   24   41   61   72   81   82   97  17:53.9  0:54.8
 11 Wheat Warrenville So    293   23   36   52   89   93  105  114  17:57.4  1:07.5
 12 Jones College Prep      307   39   47   53   57  111  116  119  17:57.6  1:07.3
 13 Batavia                 345   40   42   56  103  104  108  121  18:06.3  0:59.5
 14 Geneva                  349    7   16   94   96  136  137  152  18:07.7  2:28.3
 15 Jacobs                  367   38   65   71   92  101  117  120  18:11.0  0:58.8
 16 Benet Academy           380   44   68   74   79  115  122  129  18:12.8  1:07.9
 17 St. Charles North       452   13   88  106  113  132  133  134  18:29.5  2:09.0
 18 Elk Grove               477   30   60   95  143  149  157  165  18:49.2  2:35.4
 19 Waubonsie Valley        522   83   86  102  125  126  130  140  18:44.6  0:41.7
 20 Burlington Central      537   75   85  109  127  141  150  174  18:51.5  1:34.5
 21 Bartlett                566   58  107  128  135  138  155  158  18:55.5  1:39.9
 22 Prairie Ridge           643   69   91  145  162  176            20:22.4  5:57.0
 23 Niles North             676   80  123  151  154  168            19:52.7  3:11.2
 24 Lemont                  761  142  144  156  159  160  166       20:32.5  1:18.8
 25 Addison Trail           790  146  147  161  167  169  173  177  20:54.5  1:31.8
 26 Streamwood              821  153  163  164  170  171  172  175  21:21.7  1:36.8

Incomplete Teams: Horizon Sci. Academy

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Patrick Norrick, So        16:23.1    New Trier            
    2     2  Thomas Shilgalis, Fr       16:23.3    Naperville Central   
    3     3  Campbell Koch, So          16:48.0    St. Charles East     
    4     4  Cole Adesso, So            16:50.0    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Rohan Patel, So            16:54.6    St. Charles East     
    6     6  Adam Balutowski, So        16:54.8    Naperville Central   
    7     7  Ryan Kredell, Fr           16:54.9    Geneva               
    8     8  Bennett Melone, Fr         17:02.1    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Kiran Baakkonen, So        17:05.1    New Trier            
   10    10  Miles Purcell, So          17:05.4    New Trier            
   11    11  Shrey Patel, So            17:05.5    Metea Valley         
   12    12  Liam Kelly, So             17:05.7    Marmion Academy      
   13    13  Edgar Santiago, Fr         17:09.9    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Nick Gonsch, So            17:13.7    Carl Sandburg        
   15    15  Sean Galle, So             17:13.9    Marmion Academy      
   16    16  Cole Montgomery, So        17:14.0    Geneva               
   17    17  Mike Deegan, So            17:17.5    Glenbard North       
   18    18  Ryan Czaja, So             17:17.7    Glenbard North       
   19    19  Ryan Struckman, So         17:18.6    New Trier            
   20    20  Tom Liking, Fr             17:18.9    St. Charles East     
   21    21  Anthony Iozzo, So          17:19.6    Lincoln Way North    
   22    22  Eshan Dhar, So             17:21.6    Metea Valley         
   23    23  John Keys, So              17:24.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
   24    24  Josh Crull, Fr             17:24.6    Hononegah            
   25    25  Alex Kogen, So             17:25.1    New Trier            
   26    26  Robbie Sieczkowski, So     17:25.7    Carl Sandburg        
   27    27  Kyle Izzo, So              17:30.4    St. Charles East     
   28    28  Jace Warrick, Fr           17:30.8    South Elgin          
   29    29  Hector Rodriguez, So       17:31.0    South Elgin          
   30    30  Nate Kraemer, Fr           17:33.7    Elk Grove            
   31    31  Luke Laboe, So             17:33.8    Naperville Central   
   32    32  Nico Calderon, Fr          17:33.9    Carl Sandburg        
   33    33  Owen Sirridge, So          17:35.6    South Elgin          
   34    34  Xander Furmanek, So        17:36.3    Carl Sandburg        
   35    35  Omar Solario, Fr           17:36.9    Glenbard North       
   36    36  Joseph Kim, So             17:37.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
   37    37  Jeremy Stajkowski, So      17:39.1    Lincoln Way North    
   38    38  Lorenz Sapanhila, So       17:39.4    Jacobs               
   39    39  Alexander John Funtador, Fr
                                       17:40.7    Jones College Prep   
   40    40  Hunter Barth, Fr           17:40.9    Batavia              
   41    41  Eddie Baines, So           17:41.3    Hononegah            
   42    42  Reid Coyle, Fr             17:41.4    Batavia              
   43    43  Matt Jung, So              17:41.8    Lincoln Way North    
   44    44  William Forman, Fr         17:42.5    Benet Academy        
   45    45  Ben Parkhill, So           17:42.5    New Trier            
   46    46  Ben Citow, So              17:42.5    New Trier            
   47    47  Ruben Coronel, So          17:43.0    Jones College Prep   
   48    48  Chase Gusewelle, Fr        17:43.0    Naperville Central   
   49    49  Adhi Karthik, Fr           17:43.1    Metea Valley         
   50    50  Ryan Wagner, So            17:43.5    Carl Sandburg        
   51    51  Brendan Duffy, So          17:43.9    Carl Sandburg        
   52    52  Matthew Strong, So         17:45.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
   53    53  Jesse Shufro-Zletz, So     17:45.8    Jones College Prep   
   54    54  Patrick Morris, So         17:46.7    Carl Sandburg        
   55    55  Patrick Blazek, So         17:47.1    Naperville Central   
   56    56  Jacob Barth, So            17:48.9    Batavia              
   57    57  Nicholas Rappe, So         17:50.7    Jones College Prep   
   58    58  Brandon kim, So            17:51.5    Bartlett             
   59    59  Tyler Evans, Fr            17:52.7    Naperville Central   
   60        Peter Bukuri, Fr           17:52.7    Carl Sandburg        
   61    60  Ethan Bilodeau, Fr         17:54.1    Elk Grove            
   62    61  Andrew Wilson, Fr          17:55.9    Hononegah            
   63    62  Ethan Wesner, So           17:56.1    Lincoln Way North    
   64    63  Brady Tolva, So            18:00.8    South Elgin          
   65    64  Scott Morgan, So           18:01.8    Naperville Central   
   66    65  Colin Boysen, So           18:02.4    Jacobs               
   67    66  Marat Schats, Fr           18:02.5    Glenbard North       
   68    67  Evan Schaffer, So          18:02.5    Glenbard North       
   69    68  Ian Smith, Fr              18:03.8    Benet Academy        
   70    69  Ryan Figgins, So           18:04.0    Prairie Ridge        
   71    70  Peter Fossa, So            18:04.9    South Elgin          
   72    71  Justin Lorenz, Fr          18:05.9    Jacobs               
   73    72  Tyler Wilson, So           18:08.3    Hononegah            
   74    73  Pranav Pitchala, So        18:09.5    Metea Valley         
   75    74  David Hightower, Fr        18:10.0    Benet Academy        
   76    75  Jack Zettl, So             18:10.3    Burlington Central   
   77        Christopher Wilson, Fr     18:12.7    Naperville Central   
   78        Nathaniel Chavez, Fr       18:13.4    Naperville Central   
   79    76  Matthew Sulocha, Fr        18:14.3    Glenbard North       
   80    77  Jake Harron, Fr            18:15.3    Marmion Academy      
   81    78  Jack Brewster, Fr          18:16.8    Marmion Academy      
   82        Aaron Benson, Fr           18:16.9    Naperville Central   
   83    79  Patrick Quinlan, So        18:17.4    Benet Academy        
   84    80  Yoni Butbol, So            18:18.8    Niles North          
   85    81  Nick McChesney, So         18:19.4    Hononegah            
   86    82  Spencer Hielkma, Fr        18:21.6    Hononegah            
   87    83  Alex Barenbrugge, Fr       18:24.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   88        Jonah Klein-Collins, Fr    18:24.8    Naperville Central   
   89    84  Philip Kalitka, Fr         18:26.7    Metea Valley         
   90    85  Malcolm Hermans, So        18:26.8    Burlington Central   
   91    86  Jake Saindon, Fr           18:27.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   92    87  Benjamin Malloy, Fr        18:27.1    Metea Valley         
   93    88  Jacob Estlund, So          18:27.7    St. Charles North    
   94    89  Connor Burns, So           18:28.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
   95        Matthew Blanton, Fr        18:28.7    Naperville Central   
   96    90  Evan Turcich, So           18:29.4    Marmion Academy      
   97    91  Jake Laukert, So           18:29.5    Prairie Ridge        
   98    92  Tyler Trella, So           18:29.5    Jacobs               
   99    93  Cole Dixon, So             18:31.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
  100    94  Aidan Carr-Clennon, So     18:32.0    Geneva               
  101    95  Oscar Patino, So           18:32.8    Elk Grove            
  102    96  Justin Bach, So            18:34.5    Geneva               
  103    97  David Breiten, So          18:35.3    Hononegah            
  104    98  Sam Chomiak, So            18:36.1    Lincoln Way North    
  105    99  Mitch Gansemer, Fr         18:37.0    St. Charles East     
  106   100  Ryan Conti, So             18:37.2    Marmion Academy      
  107   101  Matthew Macatangay, So     18:38.1    Jacobs               
  108   102  Cedric McGuire, So         18:38.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  109   103  Christopher Levario, Fr    18:40.1    Batavia              
  110   104  Anton Alley, So            18:40.3    Batavia              
  111   105  Solomon Michalak, So       18:40.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
  112   106  Nicolas Gutierrez, Fr      18:41.7    St. Charles North    
  113        Jacob Frederick, Fr        18:43.1    Naperville Central   
  114   107  Patrick Stephen, Fr        18:43.4    Bartlett             
  115        Parker Rankin, So          18:44.4    Naperville Central   
  116   108  Benjamin Barranco, Fr      18:44.8    Batavia              
  117        Ethan Gray, Fr             18:46.4    Naperville Central   
  118   109  Charlie Domagalski, Fr     18:46.6    Burlington Central   
  119   110  Kenny Belavich, So         18:47.6    Lincoln Way North    
  120   111  Eric Arredondo, So         18:47.9    Jones College Prep   
  121   112  Ryota Kamiuchi, So         18:49.2    Glenbard North       
  122   113  Jack Dorrance, Fr          18:49.5    St. Charles North    
  123   114  Evan Guthrie, Fr           18:50.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
  124   115  Dylan Kingston, So         18:50.4    Benet Academy        
  125        Nate Pearce, So            18:51.0    St. Charles East     
  126   116  Michael Villa, Fr          18:51.8    Jones College Prep   
  127        Ian Bradford, Fr           18:52.3    St. Charles East     
  128        Douglas Nuttall, So        18:53.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
  129   117  Brandon Cole, Fr           18:53.4    Jacobs               
  130        John Cunningham, Fr        18:53.6    Carl Sandburg        
  131   118  Shane McBride, Fr          18:54.8    South Elgin          
  132        Charles Mallin, So         18:55.8    Naperville Central   
  133   119  Carlos Barragan, Fr        18:56.1    Jones College Prep   
  134        Noah Hauptmann, Fr         18:56.7    St. Charles East     
  135        Wally Schmidt, Fr          18:58.2    Naperville Central   
  136        Andrew Williams, Fr        18:59.0    Naperville Central   
  137   120  Mark Lemke, Fr             18:59.2    Jacobs               
  138   121  Joe Jakubaitis, So         19:00.0    Batavia              
  139   122  Patrick Crowe, So          19:01.0    Benet Academy        
  140        Ellis Laveen, Fr           19:01.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
  141   123  Ricardo Baylon, Fr         19:02.0    Niles North          
  142        Patrick Kelley, So         19:02.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
  143        Evan Ludlum, Fr            19:04.3    Jacobs               
  144   124  Andrew Richardson, So      19:04.8    South Elgin          
  145        Joshua Rodig, So           19:05.7    Jacobs               
  146        Nick Kelly, Fr             19:05.7    Naperville Central   
  147   125  John Hernandez, So         19:06.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  148   126  Mihir Rao, Fr              19:06.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  149        Zachary Flitsch, So        19:06.4    Batavia              
  150        Billy Dremel, So           19:06.5    Batavia              
  151        Brett Bognar, Fr           19:06.9    Jacobs               
  152        West Jennings, So          19:07.5    Hononegah            
  153   127  Evan Schmidt, Fr           19:09.3    Burlington Central   
  154   128  Alan Michalek, Fr          19:09.4    Bartlett             
  155   129  Frank Gomulka, So          19:10.7    Benet Academy        
  156        Ethan Farrell, So          19:11.6    Naperville Central   
  157        Finnegan Engel, So         19:12.6    South Elgin          
  158   130  Cam Schiro, Fr             19:13.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  159        Jared Walsh, So            19:14.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
  160   131  David Garcia, So           19:17.8    Marmion Academy      
  161        Cole Skadeland, So         19:18.6    Hononegah            
  162   132  Thomas Wagner, So          19:18.8    St. Charles North    
  163        Connor McCullough, Fr      19:18.9    Hononegah            
  164        Jeevan Acharya, So         19:19.3    South Elgin          
  165   133  Connor Nelis, Fr           19:19.9    St. Charles North    
  166        Thomas Prosser, So         19:20.9    Batavia              
  167   134  Hunter Bletz, Fr           19:21.0    St. Charles North    
  168   135  Joshua Villacastin, So     19:21.8    Bartlett             
  169        Ryan Daniels, Fr           19:23.1    Hononegah            
  170   136  Colin Clancy, So           19:23.2    Geneva               
  171        Brandon Anderson, So       19:23.2    Naperville Central   
  172        Jason England, Fr          19:23.4    Naperville Central   
  173   137  Matt Hoskins, So           19:23.4    Geneva               
  174        Nathan Steward, So         19:24.2    Hononegah            
  175        Jake Reinhofer, So         19:24.3    South Elgin          
  176        Alex Sowa, Fr              19:26.3    Glenbard North       
  177        Timothy Shen, So           19:26.8    Naperville Central   
  178        Terence Fielden, Fr        19:27.1    Naperville Central   
  179        Jeremy Yakes, Fr           19:28.7    Jones College Prep   
  180        Kyle Kehe, So              19:31.1    Batavia              
  181   138  Caleb Britton, So          19:31.3    Bartlett             
  182        Brian Armstrong, So        19:32.9    Naperville Central   
  183        Tyler Hudon, Jr            19:33.5    St. Charles East     
  184        Ryan Horan, So             19:33.8    Batavia              
  185   139  Tim Magee, So              19:34.8    Lincoln Way North    
  186        Spencer Gaitsch, So        19:35.4    Batavia              
  187        Zane Bastian, Fr           19:35.7    Hononegah            
  188        Sam Lane, Fr               19:35.7    Carl Sandburg        
  189        Justin Nielson, So         19:37.9    St. Charles North    
  190        Luke Boehm, Fr             19:38.9    St. Charles North    
  191   140  Tyler Peters, So           19:39.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  192        Eryk Stewart, Fr           19:40.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  193        John Jebin, Fr             19:40.2    Glenbard North       
  194        Zach Purcell, So           19:41.3    Lincoln Way North    
  195        Sam Vassallo, So           19:41.7    South Elgin          
  196        Caden Ulman, So            19:43.0    Hononegah            
  197        Eric Kenes, Fr             19:43.5    Carl Sandburg        
  198   141  Logan Metcalfe, Fr         19:44.7    Burlington Central   
  199        John (Jack) McCowin, Fr    19:44.8    Naperville Central   
  200        Luke Fitzgerald, Fr        19:46.1    Lincoln Way North    
  201   142  Luke DeBiase, So           19:48.4    Lemont               
  202        Braedan Johnson, Fr        19:49.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
  203   143  Oscar Gonzalez, So         19:56.4    Elk Grove            
  204        Jack Fornaris, So          19:58.7    Carl Sandburg        
  205        Donovan McKay, Fr          19:58.7    Batavia              
  206        Erik Gustafson, So         19:59.2    St. Charles North    
  207        Nolan Major, So            20:00.5    St. Charles North    
  208        Kevin Lee, So              20:00.6    St. Charles North    
  209        Collin Waddell, So         20:01.4    Jacobs               
  210   144  Andres De La Vega, So      20:01.9    Lemont               
  211        Ryan Schuetz, Fr           20:02.3    Lincoln Way North    
  212   145  Ryan Eschman, So           20:03.6    Prairie Ridge        
  213   146  Rob Soto, So               20:07.6    Addison Trail        
  214   147  Daniel Martinez, So        20:07.8    Addison Trail        
  215   148  Sriman Poladi, Fr          20:08.2    Metea Valley         
  216   149  James Bayus, Fr            20:09.1    Elk Grove            
  217        Bobby Lewandowski, Fr      20:10.3    Hononegah            
  218   150  Nate Guerrero, So          20:10.6    Burlington Central   
  219   151  Benji Rubinberg, So        20:12.4    Niles North          
  220        Sam King, So               20:12.8    Glenbard North       
  221        Jacob Coffman, Fr          20:13.7    Marmion Academy      
  222   152  Braden Fioresi, So         20:14.6    Geneva               
  223        Jared Beltz, Fr            20:14.7    Marmion Academy      
  224        Jason Jezek, So            20:16.4    St. Charles East     
  225        Hayden Fogel, So           20:16.6    Geneva               
  226        Keagan Rice, Fr            20:16.8    Hononegah            
  227        James Morris, Fr           20:17.3    Batavia              
  228        Kyle Mathas, Fr            20:17.4    Carl Sandburg        
  229        Alex Holbrook, So          20:18.3    St. Charles East     
  230        Connor Caulfield, Fr       20:18.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
  231        Kevin Buckley, So          20:19.4    Marmion Academy      
  232        Eric Macak, So             20:19.6    Carl Sandburg        
  233        Noah Fitch, Fr             20:19.8    Jones College Prep   
  234   153  Andrew Stallings, Fr       20:20.3    Streamwood           
  235   154  Iyke George, So            20:20.5    Niles North          
  236        Keoni English, Fr          20:21.3    Marmion Academy      
  237        Tony Schafer, Fr           20:22.1    Marmion Academy      
  238        Michael Youngblood, Fr     20:22.3    Jones College Prep   
  239        Riley Yates, Fr            20:24.3    Hononegah            
  240        Gabe Manisco, Fr           20:25.1    St. Charles East     
  241        Jake Edmunds, So           20:25.5    Naperville Central   
  242        Quinn Farrell, So          20:26.1    Naperville Central   
  243        Christian Schultz, Fr      20:27.7    Marmion Academy      
  244        Pumee Douangmala, So       20:27.8    Jacobs               
  245        Teddy Webster, Fr          20:28.2    Geneva               
  246        Mike Frost, Fr             20:28.8    St. Charles East     
  247        Anthony Lamonica, So       20:29.7    Hononegah            
  248        Peter Ruffolo, Fr          20:30.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
  249        Jon Swanson, So            20:30.2    Glenbard North       
  250        Ben Walter, Fr             20:30.5    Carl Sandburg        
  251        Joseph Silvey, So          20:30.7    South Elgin          
  252        Cam White, Fr              20:31.0    Lincoln Way North    
  253        Hyejun Jeong, Fr           20:31.5    Naperville Central   
  254        Ryan Trost, Fr             20:31.7    Lincoln Way North    
  255        Zak Mikos, Fr              20:32.0    Naperville Central   
  256        Jeremiah Wilson, Fr        20:32.6    St. Charles East     
  257        Rohan Parvathala, Fr       20:33.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  258        Stephen Baker, Fr          20:33.6    Marmion Academy      
  259   155  Tim Luczak, So             20:33.9    Bartlett             
  260        Ashwin Saxena, Fr          20:34.1    Metea Valley         
  261        Liam Jones, So             20:34.1    St. Charles North    
  262        Ryan Spragg, So            20:36.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  263        David Chen, Fr             20:36.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  264        Luke McGuire, So           20:37.2    Lincoln Way North    
  265        Victor Kuo, So             20:37.9    Jones College Prep   
  266        Matt Sak, Fr               20:37.9    Carl Sandburg        
  267        Sergio Perez, So           20:38.5    South Elgin          
  268        Andrew Carollo, Fr         20:39.0    Carl Sandburg        
  269   156  Thomas Irace, So           20:40.1    Lemont               
  270        Randy Apter, Fr            20:41.3    Carl Sandburg        
  271   157  Nic Baggeto, So            20:41.9    Elk Grove            
  272        Carmen Katalinic, Fr       20:42.0    Jones College Prep   
  273        John Ragalyi, Fr           20:43.5    Hononegah            
  274        Noah Laurich, Fr           20:43.7    Batavia              
  275        Carl Calarde, Fr           20:44.3    Metea Valley         
  276        Tom Anderson, So           20:45.8    Glenbard North       
  277        Bryce Pollock, Fr          20:51.3    South Elgin          
  278        Max Kirchoff, Fr           20:54.6    Batavia              
  279        Brett Herman, Fr           20:55.2    St. Charles East     
  280        George Moster, Fr          20:57.5    Jones College Prep   
  281        Christian Graffy, Fr       20:57.6    South Elgin          
  282   158  Ethan Zubik, Fr            20:58.2    Bartlett             
  283        Griffin Amrein, So         20:58.5    Batavia              
  284        Christopher Hall, So       21:01.1    Geneva               
  285        Tyler Feldmann, Fr         21:01.8    Jacobs               
  286        Quin Cho, Fr               21:02.6    Jones College Prep   
  287        Jordan Alwan, Fr           21:03.3    Glenbard North       
  288        Miller Maggio, So          21:04.2    St. Charles East     
  289   159  Adam Fugiel, So            21:04.9    Lemont               
  290        Ethan Maag, Fr             21:05.2    St. Charles North    
  291        Dylan Cabrera, Fr          21:05.3    St. Charles North    
  292        Ethan Culver, So           21:05.5    South Elgin          
  293   160  Paul McGrath, Fr           21:07.1    Lemont               
  294   161  Miguel Gutierrez, So       21:08.4    Addison Trail        
  295        Leon Sun, So               21:08.8    Naperville Central   
  296        David Underwood, Fr        21:10.6    Naperville Central   
  297        Matt Stathopoulos, Fr      21:10.9    St. Charles East     
  298        Matt Baumbach, Fr          21:12.4    St. Charles North    
  299        Jack Michel, So            21:13.2    Marmion Academy      
  300   162  Jacob Lawrence, So         21:14.1    Prairie Ridge        
  301        Nathan Froeschke, Fr       21:14.4    Jacobs               
  302        Cormac Dietz, Fr           21:14.5    Marmion Academy      
  303        Ridwan Chowdhury, So       21:15.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  304        Rishab Nathan, So          21:15.7    Metea Valley         
  305        Joseph Kim, So             21:16.0    Naperville Central   
  306        Alex Witkowski, Fr         21:17.1    Lincoln Way North    
  307        Max Flesch, Fr             21:17.2    St. Charles East     
  308        Donovan McIntosh, Fr       21:18.3    Batavia              
  309        John Trent, So             21:18.4    Jacobs               
  310        Brandon Capriola, Fr       21:19.1    St. Charles North    
  311        Andrew Moore, So           21:19.5    Batavia              
  312        Konrad Popovich, So        21:20.4    St. Charles North    
  313   163  Nobuyoshi Masore, Fr       21:20.6    Streamwood           
  314   164  Manuel Bautista, Fr        21:20.7    Streamwood           
  315        Devin Kurbyun, Fr          21:20.9    St. Charles North    
  316   165  Mathew Schau, Fr           21:22.5    Elk Grove            
  317   166  Gunnar TeSelle, So         21:22.6    Lemont               
  318        Frankline Motyka, Fr       21:22.9    Marmion Academy      
  319        Nate Vessele, Fr           21:23.2    St. Charles East     
  320        Alexander Tornabene, Fr    21:25.2    South Elgin          
  321        Manan Patel, Fr            21:25.3    South Elgin          
  322        Connor Gallagher, Fr       21:25.5    Naperville Central   
  323        Pranav Anilal, So          21:26.9    Metea Valley         
  324        Tyrone Whitmore-Wilson, Fr 21:27.1    Batavia              
  325        Marcelo Claure, Fr         21:27.3    Carl Sandburg        
  326        Tristan Trimarco, Jr       21:28.0    St. Charles East     
  327        Corbin Schwartz, So        21:28.4    St. Charles North    
  328   167  Manny Martinez, So         21:29.1    Addison Trail        
  329        Riley Carr, Fr             21:29.6    South Elgin          
  330   168  Ramses Serrano, Fr         21:29.9    Niles North          
  331        Mitchell Blauch, Fr        21:33.3    Hononegah            
  332        Collin Verne, So           21:33.4    Glenbard North       
  333        Brent Miller, Fr           21:35.2    Hononegah            
  334        Cameron Schneider, So      21:36.7    Jacobs               
  335        Blaise Naaman, So          21:37.4    Bartlett             
  336        Matthew Park, So           21:38.7    Naperville Central   
  337        Bob Garcia, So             21:39.0    Glenbard North       
  338   169  Rodrigo Perales, Fr        21:39.3    Addison Trail        
  339        Nick Buscarino, Fr         21:39.5    Glenbard North       
  340        Connor Talken, So          21:46.5    St. Charles East     
  341        Akhil Tummala, So          21:47.9    Metea Valley         
  342   170  Daniyal Ahmed, Fr          21:49.9    Streamwood           
  343        Jeffrey Spaargaren, Fr     21:51.5    Carl Sandburg        
  344        Elton Garcia, Fr           21:51.6    Glenbard North       
  345        Kyle Thornton, Fr          21:52.7    Naperville Central   
  346        Muhammad Nehas, Fr         21:53.6    Glenbard North       
  347        Jake Tokarewich, Fr        21:54.1    South Elgin          
  348        Adithya Sundar, So         21:54.4    Metea Valley         
  349        Michael Pavone, Fr         21:55.9    Metea Valley         
  350        Chris Lee, So              21:56.2    Hononegah            
  351        Fletcher Perito, So        21:56.4    Naperville Central   
  352   171  Josh Baldric, Fr           21:57.1    Streamwood           
  353        Mitchell Kramer, Fr        21:58.4    Carl Sandburg        
  354        Nicholas Vassilakis, So    21:59.0    Naperville Central   
  355        Ben VanLue, Fr             22:01.2    St. Charles East     
  356        John Timko, So             22:01.9    Marmion Academy      
  357        Geno Gelsosomo, So         22:02.1    Jacobs               
  358        Sergio Mares, So           22:03.3    South Elgin          
  359   172  Carlos Ramirez, Fr         22:06.8    Streamwood           
  360        Robert Payton, Fr          22:12.6    Naperville Central   
  361        Ethan Scrima, So           22:15.9    Naperville Central   
  362        Finn Haran, So             22:17.9    Carl Sandburg        
  363        Matthew Carlson, Fr        22:18.4    Carl Sandburg        
  364        Charlie Adkins, So         22:21.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
  365        Matt Ketchen, Fr           22:21.9    Lincoln Way North    
  366        Derek Cepolski, Fr         22:25.1    Batavia              
  367        Tom Zaborowski, So         22:26.3    Bartlett             
  368        Jack Raya, Fr              22:28.7    Jones College Prep   
  369        Jake Colaizzi, Fr          22:31.4    Bartlett             
  370        Kyle Endo, Fr              22:31.4    Jacobs               
  371        William Gardner, Fr        22:32.7    Jones College Prep   
  372        Ben Chang, Fr              22:33.2    Bartlett             
  373        David Hahn, Fr             22:34.4    South Elgin          
  374        Evan Alpern, So            22:36.9    Naperville Central   
  375        Steven Dimov, Fr           22:38.9    Glenbard North       
  376        Robert Tornabene, So       22:39.3    South Elgin          
  377   173  Oscar Domingez, Fr         22:41.5    Addison Trail        
  378        Dylan Schueler, So         22:46.7    Lincoln Way North    
  379        David Lennon, Fr           22:48.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  380        Kyle Lake, Fr              22:49.8    Hononegah            
  381   174  Patrick Pieroni, Fr        22:52.1    Burlington Central   
  382        Wangzhe Jin, Fr            22:53.4    Elk Grove            
  383        Matt Dunfee, Fr            22:55.0    Metea Valley         
  384        Jack Adamski, Fr           22:56.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  385        Jon Patrice, So            22:57.8    St. Charles East     
  386        Michael Zambrano, So       22:59.3    Carl Sandburg        
  387        Nathanial Zambrano, Fr     22:59.9    Lincoln Way North    
  388        Reilly Tremain, Fr         23:02.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  389        Liam Mckenna, Fr           23:03.2    Naperville Central   
  390        Charles Drayer, Fr         23:05.7    Marmion Academy      
  391        Christopher Baraglia, Fr   23:08.6    St. Charles North    
  392        Sean Pittacora, Fr         23:09.3    Carl Sandburg        
  393        Ivo Komornicki, So         23:12.0    Naperville Central   
  394        Shivam Dayama, Fr          23:15.7    Metea Valley         
  395        Tyler Murphy, Fr           23:17.0    Hononegah            
  396        Dylan Peterson, So         23:19.8    South Elgin          
  397        Patrick William Scanlan, So
                                       23:20.9    South Elgin          
  398        Michael Casey, Fr          23:22.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  399        Samyag Madrecha, Fr        23:24.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  400   175  Derrick Combs, So          23:25.6    Streamwood           
  401        Jakub Adamek, Fr           23:27.0    Streamwood           
  402        Jacob Evans, Fr            23:27.6    Glenbard North       
  403        Quashea Williams, Fr       23:30.6    Horizon Sci. Academy 
  404        Aidan Healy, Fr            23:30.7    Bartlett             
  405        Zev Goldberg, So           23:36.8    Jones College Prep   
  406        Jeet Patel, Fr             23:38.7    Bartlett             
  407        Nicholas Spiro, Fr         23:38.9    Jacobs               
  408        Blake Buttron, Fr          23:40.2    Jacobs               
  409        Jacob Blue, So             23:42.2    St. Charles North    
  410        Spencer Lebedun, Fr        23:45.8    Jacobs               
  411        Mario Haro, Fr             23:46.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
  412        Baxter Barber-Kennedy, Fr  23:49.1    Jones College Prep   
  413        Thomas McDonald, Fr        23:51.6    Batavia              
  414        Nathan Kuryla, Fr          23:52.2    St. Charles North    
  415        Jacob Karp, Fr             23:54.6    Carl Sandburg        
  416   176  Samuel Kapalin, So         24:00.9    Prairie Ridge        
  417        Tyler Styrsky, So          24:01.5    Lincoln Way North    
  418        Jacob Aalfs, Fr            24:06.7    St. Charles North    
  419        Adam Walsh, Fr             24:07.5    Naperville Central   
  420        Cole Christensen, Fr       24:15.7    St. Charles North    
  421        Jafet Trejo, Fr            24:17.2    Horizon Sci. Academy 
  422        Michael Hall, Fr           24:17.9    Bartlett             
  423        Dhaval Patel, So           24:21.5    Naperville Central   
  424        Jack Major, So             24:25.2    Lincoln Way North    
  425        Anirudh Iyengar, Fr        24:28.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  426        Aidan Lewis, Fr            24:52.5    South Elgin          
  427        Matthew Haschak, Fr        24:57.6    Bartlett             
  428        Ritish Bhimavarapu, So     24:58.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  429        Ritvik Arora, Fr           25:01.2    Metea Valley         
  430        James Wronski, Fr          25:10.8    Metea Valley         
  431   177  Giovanni Rojas, Fr         25:15.1    Addison Trail        
  432        Ryan Liska, Fr             25:18.6    Naperville Central   
  433        Sam Rankin, Fr             25:23.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
  434        Matthew Selig, So          25:25.1    Bartlett             
  435        Ted Enolva, Fr             25:52.9    Elk Grove            
  436        Joshua Estrada, Fr         26:23.3    Horizon Sci. Academy 
  437        Carlos Zavala, Fr          26:23.5    Elk Grove            
  438        Josue Luna, Fr             26:23.9    Streamwood           
  439        Derek Milosovic, Fr        26:47.5    Lincoln Way North    
  440        Emile Savard, Fr           27:25.2    Naperville Central   
  441        Angel Hurtado, So          27:38.1    Streamwood           
  442        Colin Walker, Fr           27:44.7    Metea Valley         
  443        Angel Esparza, So          27:47.1    Lincoln Way North    
  444        Chris Fabian, Fr           28:02.1    Lincoln Way North    
  445        Benjamin Spotts, Fr        29:33.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
  446        Ryan Johnson, Fr           35:57.8    Naperville Central