St. Charles North Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 3, 2015

53 degrees, mostly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons Township           22    2    3    4    6    7    8   10  20:01.9  0:46.1
  2 Batavia                  87    1    9   18   25   34   70   95  20:55.4  2:25.0
  3 Jacobs                  145   19   22   27   32   45   48   54  21:40.6  0:59.5
  4 Geneva                  165    5   13   28   42   77   83   97  21:38.3  2:53.2
  5 Hinsdale Central        167   15   16   26   47   63   90   94  21:45.2  1:33.6
  6 Marist                  168   17   24   37   38   52   64   79  21:49.6  1:14.3
  7 Downers Grove North     186   23   29   35   46   53   58   65  21:57.8  0:55.9
  8 St. Charles North       194   14   30   49   50   51   61   69  21:58.9  1:17.0
  9 Schaumburg              235   11   33   59   60   72   81  103  22:09.9  2:16.4
 10 Downers Grove South     241   20   21   31   80   89   93  108  22:18.1  2:11.7
 11 Lake Zurich             275   36   43   55   68   73   85  104  22:30.3  1:04.0
 12 Metea Valley            333   12   62   75   84  100  105  120  22:46.8  3:01.8
 13 Elk Grove               342   40   67   71   78   86  106  116  22:56.3  1:22.0
 14 Lemont                  383   41   44   92   99  107  111  117  23:11.5  1:57.1
 15 Jones College Prep      423   39   66   87  109  122  132       23:41.9  3:35.3
 16 Cary-Grove              426   57   76   82   96  115  123  133  23:33.3  2:29.9
 17 Lincoln Way North       447   56   74  101  102  114  118  121  23:37.3  2:15.2
 18 Elgin                   548   88   91  119  124  126  135  136  24:50.6  2:25.7
 19 South Elgin             590  110  112  113  127  128  130  131  25:12.0  1:43.6
 20 Streamwood              648   98  134  137  139  140  142  143  27:08.5  4:49.4
 21 Addison Trail           677  125  129  138  141  144            28:07.9  5:27.7

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Maia Haworth, Jr           19:29.4    Batavia              
    2     2  Brianna Liddell, Jr        19:33.0    Lyons Township       
    3     3  Merrell Brzeczek, Jr       19:57.5    Lyons Township       
    4     4  Tess Albertini, Jr         20:01.9    Lyons Township       
    5     5  Madeleine Nowak, Sr        20:16.2    Geneva               
    6     6  Colleen O'Connell, Jr      20:18.1    Lyons Township       
    7     7  Claudia Lundgren, Sr       20:19.1    Lyons Township       
    8     8  Alison Hamilton, Jr        20:23.0    Lyons Township       
    9     9  Hannah Ullberg, Sr         20:27.9    Batavia              
   10    10  Caitlyn Mangini, Jr        20:29.3    Lyons Township       
   11    11  Jessica Palacios, Jr       20:44.9    Schaumburg           
   12    12  Brittney Sidwell, Jr       20:50.3    Metea Valley         
   13    13  Ally Dudman, Jr            20:51.0    Geneva               
   14        Abby King, Sr              20:54.0    Lyons Township       
   15        Maddie Green, Sr           20:54.2    Lyons Township       
   16        Cayla Hultmark, Sr         21:04.1    Lyons Township       
   17    14  Alyssa Isbrandt, Sr        21:05.8    St. Charles North    
   18    15  Olivia Carter, Jr          21:06.0    Hinsdale Central     
   19        Julia Hughes, Sr           21:07.1    Lyons Township       
   20        Katherine Meyer, Jr        21:07.6    Lyons Township       
   21    16  Anna Yang, Sr              21:08.1    Hinsdale Central     
   22    17  Bridget McDermott, Sr      21:09.4    Marist               
   23    18  Sarah Fors, Jr             21:11.1    Batavia              
   24    19  Gerrica Alexander, Sr      21:12.7    Jacobs               
   25        Elle West, Jr              21:13.7    Lyons Township       
   26        Claire O'Connor, Jr        21:17.6    Lyons Township       
   27    20  Emily Kaszyk, Jr           21:22.6    Downers Grove South  
   28    21  Megan Wicklein, Sr         21:24.4    Downers Grove South  
   29    22  Danielle Gehr, Sr          21:25.3    Jacobs               
   30    23  Mary Laffey, Jr            21:29.1    Downers Grove North  
   31    24  Hope Orisi, Jr             21:30.8    Marist               
   32    25  Anna Miles, Sr             21:34.3    Batavia              
   33    26  Maddie Sullivan, Sr        21:35.4    Hinsdale Central     
   34        Nora O'Connor, Sr          21:38.4    Lyons Township       
   35        Luci Lussier, Sr           21:38.9    Lyons Township       
   36    27  Julia Levy, Sr             21:41.7    Jacobs               
   37    28  Kristin Higgins, Jr        21:43.4    Geneva               
   38    29  Hannah Thomas, Jr          21:44.6    Downers Grove North  
   39    30  Caroline Treadwell, Sr     21:45.8    St. Charles North    
   40    31  Lauren Wong, Sr            21:48.5    Downers Grove South  
   41    32  Bailey Zinger, Jr          21:51.2    Jacobs               
   42    33  Aditi Singh, Fr            21:52.4    Schaumburg           
   43    34  Trisha Spillane, Sr        21:54.3    Batavia              
   44    35  Meghan Kelly, Jr           21:55.6    Downers Grove North  
   45        Madison Hilling, Jr        21:57.9    Lyons Township       
   46    36  Tara Frank, Jr             21:58.3    Lake Zurich          
   47    37  Cece Galvin, Sr            22:01.2    Marist               
   48        Sarah McLean, Sr           22:01.6    Lyons Township       
   49    38  Alexi Ferenzi, Sr          22:02.9    Marist               
   50    39  Taylor Mazique, Jr         22:08.3    Jones College Prep   
   51    40  Hannah Olson, Sr           22:08.4    Elk Grove            
   52    41  Logan Williams, Sr         22:09.8    Lemont               
   53        Alison Slezak, Sr          22:10.9    Lyons Township       
   54        Maggie Nutter, Jr          22:11.2    Lyons Township       
   55    42  Elizabeth Allon, Jr        22:11.6    Geneva               
   56    43  Maryjane Koza, Jr          22:11.7    Lake Zurich          
   57    44  Kristen Malloy, Sr         22:11.7    Lemont               
   58    45  Teagen Trella, Sr          22:12.2    Jacobs               
   59        Celeste Serrano, Sr        22:14.5    Lyons Township       
   60    46  Emma Rotz, Jr              22:14.7    Downers Grove North  
   61    47  Sarah Nelson, Jr           22:17.0    Hinsdale Central     
   62    48  Jessica Gessner, Jr        22:17.5    Jacobs               
   63    49  Alexa Pappas, Sr           22:19.2    St. Charles North    
   64        Catherine Lannan, Sr       22:19.7    Lyons Township       
   65    50  Caitlyn Campbell, Sr       22:20.7    St. Charles North    
   66    51  Ava Fiandaca, Jr           22:22.8    St. Charles North    
   67    52  Maria Areola, Jr           22:23.7    Marist               
   68    53  Brigid Miller, Jr          22:25.0    Downers Grove North  
   69    54  Jamie Atkinson, Sr         22:27.7    Jacobs               
   70    55  Jemma Kim, Jr              22:28.0    Lake Zurich          
   71    56  Ana Warcocki, Jr           22:30.1    Lincoln Way North    
   72    57  Morgan Olsen, Jr           22:33.1    Cary-Grove           
   73    58  Arianna Calleja, Sr        22:35.0    Downers Grove North  
   74    59  Davaakhuu Gansukh, Jr      22:35.4    Schaumburg           
   75    60  Ana Benesch, Jr            22:35.7    Schaumburg           
   76    61  Solimar Santiago, Sr       22:36.5    St. Charles North    
   77        Andrea Simms, Sr           22:38.0    Lyons Township       
   78        Nicolette Dobson, Jr       22:39.0    Jacobs               
   79    62  McKenna Yorke, Sr          22:39.4    Metea Valley         
   80    63  Alex Lithgow, Sr           22:39.6    Hinsdale Central     
   81        Isabella Trojanek, Jr      22:45.0    Jacobs               
   82    64  Julia Linares, Sr          22:45.1    Marist               
   83    65  Becky Donnelly, Jr         22:45.5    Downers Grove North  
   84    66  Samantha Nathan, Jr        22:46.9    Jones College Prep   
   85    67  Artha DaSilva, Sr          22:47.9    Elk Grove            
   86        Fiona Cismesia, Jr         22:49.1    Downers Grove North  
   87        Katherine Russell, Jr      22:49.7    Jacobs               
   88    68  Kiersten McDevitt, Jr      22:51.4    Lake Zurich          
   89        Grace Palmer, Jr           22:53.7    Lyons Township       
   90    69  Sydnee Stevenson, Sr       22:54.7    St. Charles North    
   91    70  Rachel Liesendahl, Jr      22:55.7    Batavia              
   92    71  Grace McDonough, Jr        22:57.3    Elk Grove            
   93        Patricia Lohman, Jr        22:58.7    Jacobs               
   94        Stephanie Russell, Jr      22:59.7    Jacobs               
   95    72  Anna Carr, Sr              23:01.2    Schaumburg           
   96    73  Natalie Ullman, Jr         23:02.2    Lake Zurich          
   97        Megan Beumer, Jr           23:03.6    Lyons Township       
   98    74  Maddy Zednick, Jr          23:03.7    Lincoln Way North    
   99        Clare Cooley, Jr           23:05.5    Lyons Township       
  100    75  Marlene Rios, Jr           23:07.1    Metea Valley         
  101    76  Maggie Cherveny, Sr        23:07.2    Cary-Grove           
  102    77  McKenna Happold, Sr        23:09.4    Geneva               
  103        Olivia Zawojski, Sr        23:14.9    Lyons Township       
  104        Kylie Strasser, Sr         23:16.0    Lyons Township       
  105        Jillian Koester, Sr        23:16.7    Lyons Township       
  106        Ali Valentino, Sr          23:17.4    Lyons Township       
  107    78  Twinkle Patel, Jr          23:17.6    Elk Grove            
  108    79  Monica Viz, Jr             23:18.2    Marist               
  109    80  Mary Eterno, Jr            23:20.8    Downers Grove South  
  110    81  Becca Hinz, Jr             23:21.0    Schaumburg           
  111    82  Avery Henegar, So          23:21.2    Cary-Grove           
  112        Victoria Carreon, Jr       23:21.5    Marist               
  113        Jane Bolton, Jr            23:22.0    Lyons Township       
  114        Zuri Lima, Jr              23:22.5    Lyons Township       
  115        Maggie Caplice, Jr         23:23.5    Lyons Township       
  116    83  Sandra Laserna, Sr         23:23.7    Geneva               
  117    84  Samantha Erwin, Sr         23:25.4    Metea Valley         
  118        Clare Hauch, Sr            23:27.0    Lyons Township       
  119    85  Katie Thorne, Sr           23:27.3    Lake Zurich          
  120        Shelby Artman, Sr          23:29.1    St. Charles North    
  121    86  Sabra Morton, Jr           23:30.3    Elk Grove            
  122        Clare Murphy, Jr           23:31.1    Marist               
  123    87  Virginia Trickey, Jr       23:32.1    Jones College Prep   
  124        Aubrey Sieve, Sr           23:32.7    Downers Grove North  
  125    88  Alicia Heydt, Jr           23:33.8    Elgin                
  126    89  Annie Engel, Jr            23:34.2    Downers Grove South  
  127    90  Elena Frizzell, Sr         23:34.5    Hinsdale Central     
  128    91  Yuliana Yanez, Sr          23:34.6    Elgin                
  129        Rachel Ryan, Sr            23:36.2    Marist               
  130    92  Kiara Hardy, Jr            23:37.4    Lemont               
  131    93  Kristen Leung, Jr          23:38.4    Downers Grove South  
  132    94  Eme Derezinski, Jr         23:39.3    Hinsdale Central     
  133        Shannon Egan, Sr           23:39.8    Downers Grove North  
  134    95  Haley Pluto, Sr            23:40.2    Batavia              
  135    96  Izzy Ramirez, Fr           23:42.1    Cary-Grove           
  136    97  Rebecca Koskiewicz, Jr     23:43.5    Geneva               
  137        Emily Dwyer, Jr            23:43.5    Downers Grove North  
  138        Heidi Hauch, Sr            23:44.1    Lyons Township       
  139    98  Sahari Lopez, Jr           23:44.1    Streamwood           
  140        Lara Cuomo, Sr             23:45.7    Lyons Township       
  141        Mia Cabela, Sr             23:49.4    Lyons Township       
  142        Abby Berberich, Jr         23:50.3    Hinsdale Central     
  143    99  Abby Magdziarz, Jr         23:51.9    Lemont               
  144   100  Mai-Tram Tran, So          23:52.0    Metea Valley         
  145   101  Justine Daugherty, Sr      23:52.6    Lincoln Way North    
  146   102  Leah Hagler, Sr            23:55.2    Lincoln Way North    
  147        Callie Belback, Jr         23:55.9    Batavia              
  148        Honor Millette, Sr         23:57.6    Lyons Township       
  149   103  Anne Finneran, Jr          23:58.8    Schaumburg           
  150        Elle Schaefer, Jr          23:59.2    Hinsdale Central     
  151   104  Lauren Mazurkiewicz, Sr    23:59.4    Lake Zurich          
  152   105  Jasmine Martinez, Jr       24:00.6    Metea Valley         
  153        Sarah Hampton, Sr          24:03.8    Lyons Township       
  154        Laurette McNabb, Jr        24:06.1    Hinsdale Central     
  155   106  Jessica Mejorada, Jr       24:06.7    Elk Grove            
  156   107  Shannon O'Donnell, So      24:06.8    Lemont               
  157        Ella Brewer, Jr            24:07.5    Hinsdale Central     
  158        Elizabeth Januska, Sr      24:10.7    Lyons Township       
  159        Abby Jurczyk, Sr           24:12.3    St. Charles North    
  160        Lauren Isenman, Jr         24:12.4    Downers Grove North  
  161        Shannon Butler, Jr         24:13.3    Lyons Township       
  162        Rachel Kuehr, Sr           24:14.9    Lake Zurich          
  163   108  Eileen Tyrrell, Jr         24:15.2    Downers Grove South  
  164        Nicole Murphy, Sr          24:16.2    Downers Grove South  
  165        Mackenzie Weider, Jr       24:18.1    Lake Zurich          
  166        Meg Berger, Sr             24:18.3    Marist               
  167   109  Claire Hallman, Jr         24:18.8    Jones College Prep   
  168        Sarah Nawara, Sr           24:21.1    St. Charles North    
  169   110  Danielle Dortmund, Jr      24:25.0    South Elgin          
  170        Megan Milani, Sr           24:33.0    St. Charles North    
  171        Emily Bettler, Sr          24:33.4    St. Charles North    
  172        Katelyn Morris, Jr         24:35.1    Batavia              
  173        Carly Spaulding, Sr        24:35.1    Lake Zurich          
  174   111  Daniella Hunt, Jr          24:35.8    Lemont               
  175        Rosie McMahon, Jr          24:37.9    Marist               
  176   112  Amber Koletsos, Jr         24:39.3    South Elgin          
  177        Victoria Thomson, Sr       24:41.6    St. Charles North    
  178        Haley Niedzwiedz, Sr       24:42.3    Batavia              
  179        Angela Chairez, Jr         24:45.0    Lake Zurich          
  180        Isabelle Scarnavack, Jr    24:45.0    Marist               
  181   113  Kat Rodriguez, Sr          24:45.1    South Elgin          
  182   114  Maddy Gwozdz, Jr           24:45.2    Lincoln Way North    
  183        Shannon Koegel, Sr         24:47.9    Downers Grove North  
  184        Erin Callaghan, Jr         24:48.9    Downers Grove North  
  185        Desiree Garcia, Jr         24:51.1    Marist               
  186        Lindsey Deluga, Jr         24:52.9    Lake Zurich          
  187        Hanna Bounardj, Jr         24:53.7    Marist               
  188        Shivani Shah, Jr           24:56.2    Lake Zurich          
  189        Natalya Nugent, Jr         24:57.3    St. Charles North    
  190        Katie Ross, Sr             24:58.2    Marist               
  191        Katherine Walker, Sr       24:59.0    Lyons Township       
  192        Natalie Weith, Sr          24:59.2    Lake Zurich          
  193        Elizabeth Fragoso, Sr      25:01.2    St. Charles North    
  194   115  Steph Stelzer, Fr          25:03.0    Cary-Grove           
  195   116  Jane Go, Sr                25:03.8    Elk Grove            
  196        Juliana Hood, Jr           25:09.6    Lake Zurich          
  197        Haley Beube, Sr            25:09.9    Downers Grove South  
  198        Nikki Cipparone, Jr        25:12.0    Jacobs               
  199        Stephanie Phillips, Sr     25:14.2    Elk Grove            
  200   117  Lauren Siston, Sr          25:15.4    Lemont               
  201   118  Rachel Geekie, Sr          25:16.7    Lincoln Way North    
  202        Annie Bravos, Sr           25:17.9    Elk Grove            
  203   119  Yasmin Uriostegui, Sr      25:18.3    Elgin                
  204   120  Grace Thompson, Jr         25:23.3    Metea Valley         
  205        Jordan Palan, Sr           25:24.5    St. Charles North    
  206        Miranda Jackson, Jr        25:24.9    Lyons Township       
  207   121  Kara Kelleher, Jr          25:26.3    Lincoln Way North    
  208        Elizabeth Madura, Jr       25:27.6    St. Charles North    
  209        Honora Laduzinsky, Sr      25:38.3    Geneva               
  210        Riley Maloney, Sr          25:40.4    Lemont               
  211   122  Liliana Perez, Jr          25:43.5    Jones College Prep   
  212   123  Emily Getner, Jr           25:46.8    Cary-Grove           
  213   124  Vivica Ramirez, Sr         25:47.0    Elgin                
  214        Meagan Carruth, Jr         25:57.4    Jacobs               
  215   125  Addie Saavedra, Jr         25:57.9    Addison Trail        
  216        Katie Callaghan, Sr        25:58.6    Downers Grove North  
  217        Alysia Gritsonis, Jr       25:59.5    Lake Zurich          
  218   126  Sarah Toren, Sr            25:59.5    Elgin                
  219        Lauren Rickman, Sr         26:00.3    Lyons Township       
  220   127  Ashley Koletsos, Sr        26:02.1    South Elgin          
  221        Rebecca Crown, Sr          26:03.7    Lyons Township       
  222        Alison Albelda, Jr         26:06.4    Hinsdale Central     
  223        Lauren Shon, Jr            26:07.0    Lake Zurich          
  224        Caitlin Wessel, Sr         26:08.5    Lake Zurich          
  225   128  Bailey McClure, Sr         26:08.6    South Elgin          
  226   129  Julissa Rodriguez, Jr      26:12.9    Addison Trail        
  227        Abby Soukup, Jr            26:13.7    Marist               
  228        Kendall Cox, Jr            26:14.4    Lake Zurich          
  229        Gillian Connolly, Jr       26:15.6    Lemont               
  230        Kelly Kornfeind, Jr        26:16.6    Lake Zurich          
  231        Eva Martinez, Fr           26:17.5    Metea Valley         
  232        Milicia Urosevic, Jr       26:17.8    Lemont               
  233        Kayla Irwin, Sr            26:21.1    Lemont               
  234        Hayley Carrol, Jr          26:27.6    Elk Grove            
  235        Becca Hamilton, Sr         26:31.3    Lyons Township       
  236        Jocelyn Godinez, Jr        26:33.6    Jacobs               
  237   130  Shannon Winchell, Sr       26:35.2    South Elgin          
  238        Sam Negrete, Jr            26:37.8    Schaumburg           
  239        Anastasia Reusche, Jr      26:43.4    St. Charles North    
  240   131  Diana Perez, Sr            26:47.6    South Elgin          
  241        Madeline Farrell, Jr       26:47.6    Batavia              
  242        Meghan O'Reilly, Jr        26:51.5    Hinsdale Central     
  243        Xochitl Soto, Jr           26:56.0    Elk Grove            
  244   132  Olivia Wagner, Jr          26:56.5    Jones College Prep   
  245        Jenna Thanopoulos, Sr      26:58.6    Elk Grove            
  246   133  Jamie Walker, So           27:00.4    Cary-Grove           
  247        Vada Murray, Jr            27:03.0    Lake Zurich          
  248        Esmeraldo Pizzaro, Jr      27:07.1    Lincoln Way North    
  249        Kelly Heinz, Sr            27:15.5    Lyons Township       
  250        Carol Cotts, Sr            27:16.0    Lyons Township       
  251   134  Citlali Lopez, Fr          27:17.2    Streamwood           
  252        Katelynn Menas, Jr         27:22.1    Lake Zurich          
  253        Ali Szady, Jr              27:23.6    Lake Zurich          
  254   135  Lizbeth Cortez, Sr         27:27.5    Elgin                
  255   136  Diana Andrade, Jr          27:33.1    Elgin                
  256        Sydney Sharp, Sr           27:33.5    Downers Grove North  
  257        Milly Dominguez, Sr        27:34.1    South Elgin          
  258        Taylor Addison, Sr         27:36.2    Marist               
  259   137  Jocelyn Vences, Fr         27:40.5    Streamwood           
  260        Angelica Singh, Sr         27:41.6    Jacobs               
  261        Brenna Reilly, Jr          27:50.8    Marist               
  262        Giana Osuna, Jr            27:50.9    South Elgin          
  263        Roma Patel, Sr             27:52.6    South Elgin          
  264        Vanesa Velazquez, Sr       27:55.9    South Elgin          
  265        Lauren Maranto, Sr         28:01.0    Lincoln Way North    
  266        Julia Poplawska, Jr        28:06.0    Downers Grove South  
  267        Marina Ibrahim, Jr         28:23.4    Downers Grove North  
  268   138  Leslie Tolentino, Jr       28:27.1    Addison Trail        
  269   139  Daniela Ojeda, Fr          28:27.2    Streamwood           
  270   140  Adriana Sanchez, Fr        28:33.5    Streamwood           
  271        Arianna Arden, Sr          28:36.0    Lake Zurich          
  272   141  Diana Ramirez, Jr          28:36.0    Addison Trail        
  273        Rachel Rauchfuss, Sr       28:36.4    Lake Zurich          
  274        Sophie Wimmel, Sr          28:38.7    Downers Grove North  
  275        Kaelie Johnson, Jr         28:52.8    Lake Zurich          
  276        Morgan Machaj, Sr          29:11.5    Lyons Township       
  277   142  Veronica Restrepo, Fr      29:28.5    Streamwood           
  278        Bianca Pagan, Jr           29:30.8    Elk Grove            
  279        Sarah Kehnemuyi, Sr        29:36.4    Lake Zurich          
  280   143  Maria Valdez, So           29:41.6    Streamwood           
  281        Grace Cooke, Jr            29:54.1    Lincoln Way North    
  282        Madison Bentel, Jr         29:58.7    Downers Grove North  
  283        Juliana Tornabene, Sr      30:12.4    South Elgin          
  284        Daisy Vargas, Sr           30:32.7    Elgin                
  285        Inga Augustaitis, Sr       30:36.0    Elk Grove            
  286        Lizbeth Medrano, Fr        30:38.0    Streamwood           
  287        Amanda Fiddler, Sr         30:52.3    Lake Zurich          
  288        Alexandra Kunkel, Jr       30:54.9    Lemont               
  289        Himali Patel, Jr           30:59.9    Elk Grove            
  290   144  Lizbeth Herrera, Jr        31:25.6    Addison Trail        
  291        Elizabeth Gilbert, Sr      31:30.6    Lake Zurich          
  292        Ann Reeb, Fr               31:46.0    Metea Valley         
  293        Leila Alzehrani, Sr        32:00.1    South Elgin          
  294        Kara VanBuskirk, Sr        32:34.4    Marist               
  295        Paulinka Kroczak, Sr       32:34.5    Lake Zurich          
  296        Tricia Cody, Sr            32:51.5    Marist               
  297        Elizabeth Guzman, Sr       34:11.1    South Elgin          
  298        Anisha Kapoor, Fr          35:07.3    Metea Valley         
  299        Anisha Bhasin, Sr          35:30.9    South Elgin          
  300        Maheen Ahmed, So           36:25.2    South Elgin          
  301        Megan Le, So               39:09.7    Metea Valley