St. Charles North Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 3, 2015

54 degrees, mostly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  69    4   11   12   14   28   35   48  18:37.9  1:24.1
  2 Lyons Township           99    8   13   16   30   32   89       18:56.3  1:11.8
  3 Hinsdale Central        129    6    9   21   37   56   60  100  19:05.9  1:49.9
  4 Geneva                  137    1   10   27   38   61   75  114  19:05.7  2:27.0
  5 Metea Valley            150   17   23   24   40   46   59   73  19:21.6  0:56.0
  6 Downers Grove North     163   15   18   29   50   51   86   94  19:24.2  1:11.1
  7 Schaumburg              193    3   20   36   66   68   80   87  19:28.5  2:29.5
  8 Lake Zurich             215    2   34   49   58   72   74   79  19:34.7  2:36.6
  9 Lemont                  265   26   41   44   55   99  108  116  20:00.2  1:56.8
 10 St. Charles North       267    7   42   43   83   92   93  102  19:54.8  2:52.1
 11 Marist                  268   25   52   57   65   69   71  106  19:59.7  1:13.5
 12 Jacobs                  293   22   39   54   82   96   97  110  20:09.8  1:58.2
 13 Lincoln Way North       296   33   45   63   64   91  111  113  20:09.2  1:27.6
 14 Downers Grove South     363   47   67   70   78  101  104       20:29.3  1:26.1
 15 Elk Grove               388    5   77   98  103  105  112  115  20:29.3  3:13.8
 16 Jones College Prep      413   53   81   84   88  107  109  120  20:46.0  1:25.9
 17 Elgin                   420   31   85   90   95  119  131  132  20:55.5  2:42.7
 18 Burlington Central      475   19   76  125  126  129  134       21:55.1  4:45.5
 19 South Elgin             593   62  118  136  138  139            23:24.9  4:54.6
 20 Cary-Grove              612  117  121  122  124  128  133  135  22:47.9  1:33.4
 21 Streamwood              657  123  127  130  137  140            24:11.6  3:00.3

Incomplete Teams: Addison Trail

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  McKenzie Altmayer, Sr      17:44.8    Geneva               
    2     2  Caitlin Shepard, Sr        17:52.6    Lake Zurich          
    3     3  Maddie Marasco, So         17:56.4    Schaumburg           
    4     4  Emma Stephens, So          17:57.2    Batavia              
    5     5  Emily Stegmeier, Jr        18:04.2    Elk Grove            
    6     6  Reilly Revord, So          18:12.0    Hinsdale Central     
    7     7  Audrey Ernst, So           18:12.9    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Sarah Barcelona, Fr        18:18.3    Lyons Township       
    9     9  Grace McCabe, So           18:30.8    Hinsdale Central     
   10    10  Sophia McDonnell, Fr       18:32.3    Geneva               
   11    11  Dakota Roman, Sr           18:33.9    Batavia              
   12    12  Daphne Kolody, So          18:36.1    Batavia              
   13    13  Emily Henkel, Fr           18:37.6    Lyons Township       
   14    14  Marygrace Golden, So       18:41.1    Batavia              
   15    15  Emma Moravec, Jr           18:45.8    Downers Grove North  
   16    16  Vanessa Flaherty, Sr       18:47.3    Lyons Township       
   17    17  Nicki Cast, Jr             18:53.2    Metea Valley         
   18    18  Grace Maletich, Sr         18:53.5    Downers Grove North  
   19    19  Megan Safranski, Jr        18:56.7    Burlington Central   
   20    20  Ellie O'Connell, Jr        19:07.4    Schaumburg           
   21    21  Mackie Stevens, Sr         19:09.0    Hinsdale Central     
   22    22  Chloe Walsh, So            19:11.9    Jacobs               
   23    23  Terri Scarlett, Fr         19:11.9    Metea Valley         
   24    24  Leana Goldman, Jr          19:12.4    Metea Valley         
   25    25  Mary Clare Leonard, Jr     19:12.5    Marist               
   26    26  Gabriella Voltarel, Sr     19:16.9    Lemont               
   27    27  Emily Belanger, Fr         19:19.8    Geneva               
   28    28  Anna Marie Malay, So       19:21.3    Batavia              
   29    29  Kaitlyn Bonfield, Sr       19:28.1    Downers Grove North  
   30    30  Natalie Jaramillo, Sr      19:28.4    Lyons Township       
   31    31  Kasey Moreno, Fr           19:28.6    Elgin                
   32    32  Megan Ng, Jr               19:30.0    Lyons Township       
   33    33  Carly Marchal, Sr          19:30.9    Lincoln Way North    
   34    34  Kristie Houghton, Sr       19:34.1    Lake Zurich          
   35    35  Erika Mansfield, So        19:34.2    Batavia              
   36    36  Lauren Kubinksi, So        19:35.0    Schaumburg           
   37    37  Molly Caveney, Jr          19:35.8    Hinsdale Central     
   38    38  Taryn Christy, So          19:39.9    Geneva               
   39    39  Alexandra Lorenz, Sr       19:40.2    Jacobs               
   40    40  Keely Weber, So            19:41.3    Metea Valley         
   41    41  Beata Drozda, So           19:42.7    Lemont               
   42    42  Allie Chen, Jr             19:43.5    St. Charles North    
   43    43  Ally Suyak, So             19:44.1    St. Charles North    
   44    44  Bridget Kunkel, Jr         19:46.6    Lemont               
   45    45  Abby Casey, Sr             19:48.6    Lincoln Way North    
   46    46  Kyla Ohst, Sr              19:49.2    Metea Valley         
   47    47  Melissa Weidner, Fr        19:49.9    Downers Grove South  
   48    48  Alexa Andrews, Fr          19:51.4    Batavia              
   49    49  Kelly Ledinsky, So         19:51.8    Lake Zurich          
   50    50  Gina Kowalewicz, Jr        19:56.6    Downers Grove North  
   51    51  Zoe Covey, Jr              19:56.8    Downers Grove North  
   52    52  Jill Borza, Fr             19:59.5    Marist               
   53    53  Isabel Leadbeater, Jr      20:00.0    Jones College Prep   
   54    54  Isabelle Friend, Jr        20:00.7    Jacobs               
   55    55  Claire Gagen, Sr           20:01.3    Lemont               
   56    56  Emma Sullivan, Sr          20:01.8    Hinsdale Central     
   57    57  Colleen Murphy, Fr         20:05.4    Marist               
   58    58  Emily Burns, Fr            20:05.6    Lake Zurich          
   59    59  Talia Saleh, Jr            20:08.4    Metea Valley         
   60    60  Taylor Waldron, Fr         20:10.5    Hinsdale Central     
   61    61  Emma McSpadden, Sr         20:11.7    Geneva               
   62    62  Sam Czuprynski, Sr         20:12.1    South Elgin          
   63    63  Rebekah Harden, Jr         20:13.5    Lincoln Way North    
   64    64  Makenna Hamilton, Fr       20:14.5    Lincoln Way North    
   65    65  Catherine Viz, Sr          20:15.2    Marist               
   66    66  Rachael Vaccaro, So        20:17.8    Schaumburg           
   67    67  Megan Albers, Jr           20:18.0    Downers Grove South  
   68    68  Andrea Palacios, Jr        20:25.9    Schaumburg           
   69    69  Bri Rosa, Sr               20:26.0    Marist               
   70    70  Lizbeth Alcantara, Sr      20:26.1    Downers Grove South  
   71    71  Carlin McNulty, Jr         20:27.8    Marist               
   72    72  Melody Multra, So          20:29.2    Lake Zurich          
   73    73  Kate Jordan, So            20:33.5    Metea Valley         
   74    74  Danielle Pereira, So       20:34.3    Lake Zurich          
   75    75  Mary Grace Neville, Jr     20:34.3    Geneva               
   76    76  Natalia Rodriguez, Fr      20:36.0    Burlington Central   
   77    77  Cassandra Slattery, Sr     20:36.3    Elk Grove            
   78    78  Olivia Duax, Fr            20:36.8    Downers Grove South  
   79    79  Carley Peldiak, So         20:37.5    Lake Zurich          
   80    80  Valarie Schackelton, Jr    20:38.7    Schaumburg           
   81    81  Hannah Nelson, Jr          20:43.6    Jones College Prep   
   82    82  Samantha Smith, Jr         20:46.3    Jacobs               
   83    83  Natalie Galvan, Fr         20:48.6    St. Charles North    
   84    84  Rachel Jones, Jr           20:48.9    Jones College Prep   
   85    85  Nayeli Cisneros, Jr        20:49.6    Elgin                
   86    86  Claire Kovarik, So         20:50.5    Downers Grove North  
   87    87  Maggy Centeno, So          20:51.1    Schaumburg           
   88    88  Emma Wilson, Jr            20:51.5    Jones College Prep   
   89    89  Diana Kafkes, Sr           20:51.6    Lyons Township       
   90    90  Chloe Burkhart, Sr         20:58.1    Elgin                
   91    91  Sydney Marchal, So         20:58.5    Lincoln Way North    
   92    92  Courtney Steele, Jr        21:04.9    St. Charles North    
   93    93  Katherine Francissen, Sr   21:05.9    St. Charles North    
   94    94  Fiona Kelly, Sr            21:09.4    Downers Grove North  
   95    95  Anali Cisneros, Sr         21:10.0    Elgin                
   96    96  Kaylee Domek, Jr           21:10.1    Jacobs               
   97    97  Natalie Cook, Sr           21:11.5    Jacobs               
   98    98  Amy Haderspek, Sr          21:11.6    Elk Grove            
   99    99  Olivia Matthews, Sr        21:13.6    Lemont               
  100   100  Sophia Horowicz, So        21:14.6    Hinsdale Central     
  101   101  Alyssa Taglia, So          21:15.9    Downers Grove South  
  102   102  Alyssa Bonelli, Jr         21:16.0    St. Charles North    
  103   103  Karolina Koziarski, Jr     21:16.6    Elk Grove            
  104   104  Riya Bhasin, So            21:17.6    Downers Grove South  
  105   105  Abbey Casey, So            21:18.0    Elk Grove            
  106   106  Nora Doyle, So             21:21.0    Marist               
  107   107  Grace Goodall, So          21:25.8    Jones College Prep   
  108   108  Brianna Carlson, So        21:30.8    Lemont               
  109   109  Alicia Wala, Sr            21:37.9    Jones College Prep   
  110   110  Kathryn VanVlierbergen, Jr 21:38.0    Jacobs               
  111   111  Hallie Butterfield, So     21:44.2    Lincoln Way North    
  112   112  Jackey Cruz, Sr            21:44.3    Elk Grove            
  113   113  Elyse Ditusa-Rios, Fr      21:45.3    Lincoln Way North    
  114   114  Molly McQueeny, Sr         21:46.6    Geneva               
  115   115  Alyson Czyzewski, Sr       21:58.6    Elk Grove            
  116   116  Lindsey Mazur, Sr          22:00.5    Lemont               
  117   117  Bree Bogucki, Sr           22:02.6    Cary-Grove           
  118        Suhei Valbuena, Jr         22:03.5    Addison Trail        
  119   118  Maggie Vickrey, Sr         22:08.0    South Elgin          
  120   119  Leslie Duran, So           22:11.3    Elgin                
  121   120  Helen Laboe, So            22:12.6    Jones College Prep   
  122   121  Allison Spillane, Fr       22:34.6    Cary-Grove           
  123   122  Hanna Pociejewski, Fr      22:50.4    Cary-Grove           
  124   123  Evelyn Delgado, Jr         22:52.0    Streamwood           
  125   124  Anni Nozaki, So            22:55.8    Cary-Grove           
  126   125  April Nieto, Jr            23:01.7    Burlington Central   
  127   126  Kailee Buttice, Jr         23:18.8    Burlington Central   
  128   127  Claudia Karaluch, Jr       23:30.0    Streamwood           
  129   128  Cate Krupa, Fr             23:36.0    Cary-Grove           
  130   129  Joy Schwarting, Jr         23:42.1    Burlington Central   
  131   130  Jessica Witt, Jr           23:51.6    Streamwood           
  132   131  Rose Salazar, Sr           23:58.2    Elgin                
  133   132  Chasya Avendano, Sr        23:58.7    Elgin                
  134   133  Emily Mohr, Fr             24:04.9    Cary-Grove           
  135   134  Nicolette Capetillo, Fr    24:06.4    Burlington Central   
  136        Vanessa Garcia, Sr         24:23.4    Addison Trail        
  137   135  Andrea Dodge, Sr           24:31.7    Cary-Grove           
  138   136  Julissa Quinonez, Jr       24:38.9    South Elgin          
  139   137  Kiara Segura, Fr           24:52.5    Streamwood           
  140   138  Julieta Castro, Jr         24:58.8    South Elgin          
  141   139  Catherine Som, Jr          25:06.7    South Elgin          
  142   140  Elaine Montgomery, Jr      25:52.2    Streamwood           
  143        Natasha Oliveira, So       26:12.7    Addison Trail        
  144        Maria Ramos, Jr            26:18.1    Addison Trail