Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Frosh/Soph Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

October 17, 2015

43 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Erika Mansfield, So        19:15.2    Batavia              
    2  Ashley Stepien, Fr         19:24.1    St. Charles East     
    3  Katie Schaefer, So         19:30.7    Glenbard East        
    4  Melisa Flores, So          19:56.2    Glenbard East        
    5  Hannah Anderson, Fr        20:00.9    South Elgin          
    6  Holly Nusser, So           20:03.4    Geneva               
    7  Klaudia Wyznewski, Fr      20:06.8    St. Charles East     
    8  Kara Sanchez, Fr           20:10.3    St. Charles East     
    9  Maira Weitkamp, So         20:12.8    Batavia              
   10  Hannah Willging, So        20:14.3    St. Charles East     
   11  Elizabeth Toledo, So       20:20.5    Glenbard East        
   12  Sarah Hager, So            20:22.3    Batavia              
   13  Paige Belzer, Fr           20:25.5    Geneva               
   14  Dessa Bobosky, So          20:29.3    Batavia              
   15  Brittany Caskey, So        20:30.1    Geneva               
   16  Sarah Mozden, So           20:31.7    Geneva               
   17  Ebony Trout, So            20:32.0    Geneva               
   18  Reiney Scull, So           20:41.8    St. Charles East     
   19  Stephanie Martens, Fr      20:43.4    St. Charles East     
   20  Jessica Stolfe, Fr         20:44.6    Geneva               
   21  Skylar Zimny, Fr           20:46.3    Geneva               
   22  Claire Nowak, Fr           20:53.1    Geneva               
   23  Maddie Wiltrout, Fr        20:56.4    St. Charles North    
   24  Madeline Bell, So          21:03.3    St. Charles North    
   25  Lindsey Novak, Fr          21:03.8    Glenbard East        
   26  Bethany Capatan, So        21:04.6    Geneva               
   27  Megan Cahill, Fr           21:05.8    Geneva               
   28  Megan Burggraf, Fr         21:12.6    St. Charles East     
   29  Sarah Gillerlain, Fr       21:20.4    Batavia              
   30  Julia Bobosky, Fr          21:32.7    Batavia              
   31  Lindsay Alvarado, So       21:36.5    South Elgin          
   32  Brenna Peters, Fr          21:38.0    Glenbard East        
   33  Claire Drewes, So          21:38.8    St. Charles North    
   34  Danielle Kirby, So         21:42.5    St. Charles East     
   35  Katie Hansen, So           21:50.6    Glenbard East        
   36  Jenna Pemrick, Fr          21:55.0    St. Charles East     
   37  Jackie Huerta, So          21:58.5    West Chicago         
   38  Alyssa Forsythe, Fr        22:00.6    St. Charles North    
   39  Aasma Haider, Fr           22:01.6    Bartlett             
   40  Jacqueline Oh, So          22:01.7    St. Charles North    
   41  Clara O'Sullivan, Fr       22:10.5    St. Charles North    
   42  Rileigh Swanson, So        22:14.0    South Elgin          
   43  Madison Sharko, Fr         22:15.1    Bartlett             
   44  Jennifer Luna, Fr          22:20.9    Bartlett             
   45  Sophie Moore, Fr           22:24.4    Glenbard East        
   46  Emily Johnson, So          22:28.0    Batavia              
   47  Samantha Fagan, So         22:28.3    Bartlett             
   48  Dani Padilla, So           22:29.4    Batavia              
   49  Leah Thomas, Fr            22:30.0    St. Charles East     
   50  Lauren Gould, Fr           22:31.3    Batavia              
   51  Carla Macias, Fr           22:36.9    Batavia              
   52  Alexa Clancy, Fr           22:41.2    Geneva               
   53  Lily Peterson, So          22:45.5    Glenbard East        
   54  Anna Ford, Fr              22:45.7    St. Charles East     
   55  Sam Johnson, Fr            22:48.2    Glenbard East        
   56  Jenna Pluto, Fr            22:49.0    Batavia              
   57  Olivia Wegener, So         22:49.7    Bartlett             
   58  Caireann Griffin, Fr       22:50.2    West Aurora          
   59  Mary Claire Smith, So      22:51.0    Batavia              
   60  Kristen Raffanti, So       22:57.6    West Aurora          
   61  Sierra Koenig, So          22:58.5    West Chicago         
   62  Sydney Chen, Fr            22:58.8    St. Charles North    
   63  Rebeka Iniguez, Fr         23:01.5    West Aurora          
   64  Kimberly Monroy, Fr        23:06.4    Bartlett             
   65  Caroline Benda, Fr         23:07.6    West Chicago         
   66  Deviena Pratomo, So        23:13.2    West Aurora          
   67  Camie Dziadosz, Fr         23:18.2    St. Charles East     
   68  Emily Allen, Fr            23:20.6    St. Charles East     
   69  Kathy Bucio, Fr            23:20.6    West Chicago         
   70  Veronica Gutierrez, Fr     23:29.8    Elgin                
   71  Hannah DeLaney, So         23:30.0    South Elgin          
   72  Molly Winchell, Fr         23:31.8    South Elgin          
   73  Catherine Sanderfoot, So   23:32.6    West Aurora          
   74  Meagan Wersching, Fr       23:33.8    Bartlett             
   75  Kiley O'Malley, Fr         23:39.7    St. Charles East     
   76  Emma Ludwig, Fr            23:40.9    Glenbard East        
   77  Giovanna Macchione, Fr     23:43.0    St. Charles East     
   78  Grace Borchert, So         23:44.7    Batavia              
   79  Yami Rodelo, So            23:45.2    West Chicago         
   80  Angela Bautista, Fr        23:46.2    West Chicago         
   81  Hailey Gillian, So         23:56.5    Batavia              
   82  Jacqueline Rivera, So      24:02.1    West Aurora          
   83  Amy Chen, Fr               24:02.5    Bartlett             
   84  Mia Barone, Fr             24:03.8    St. Charles East     
   85  Briza Lara, So             24:05.3    South Elgin          
   86  Arielynne Arana, So        24:06.1    South Elgin          
   87  Charlotte Plag, Fr         24:07.5    Batavia              
   88  Zuri Rodriguez, So         24:07.7    West Chicago         
   89  Alyssa Carey, Fr           24:10.2    Bartlett             
   90  Lauren Manini, So          24:13.9    St. Charles East     
   91  Itzel Ochoa, So            24:16.0    West Aurora          
   92  Shannon Meadows, Fr        24:17.6    Glenbard East        
   93  Marylyn Cano, Fr           24:23.7    Glenbard East        
   94  Karla Carrillo, So         24:26.5    Elgin                
   95  Yasmine Rodriguez, So      24:27.0    East Aurora          
   96  Jazmin Jefferson, So       24:29.5    East Aurora          
   97  Faith Paul, So             24:30.1    Bartlett             
   98  Bianca Gomez, Fr           24:31.4    West Aurora          
   99  Danielle Ruane, Fr         24:35.2    Geneva               
  100  Iraidis Hernandez, So      24:36.5    Elgin                
  101  Karina Antunez, So         24:37.8    West Aurora          
  102  Giselle Velazco, So        24:40.6    Elgin                
  103  Lana Damas, So             24:54.7    St. Charles East     
  104  Daisy Quinonez, So         24:58.4    East Aurora          
  105  Samantha Musielak, Fr      24:58.6    Batavia              
  106  Giselle Torres, So         24:58.7    West Aurora          
  107  Sarah Haraldson, Fr        25:01.6    Glenbard East        
  108  Sarah Cardona, So          25:03.6    East Aurora          
  109  Yana Podas, So             25:06.5    Batavia              
  110  Katie Black, So            25:09.8    Glenbard East        
  111  Jennifer Morales, Fr       25:14.8    Elgin                
  112  Gabi Karim, Fr             25:22.2    St. Charles North    
  113  Asia Smith, Fr             25:37.4    West Chicago         
  114  Avalon Smith, So           25:38.2    West Chicago         
  115  Zuleima Jimenez, So        25:38.8    Elgin                
  116  Colleen Heniff, Fr         25:40.2    Glenbard East        
  117  Nicole Perez, Fr           25:42.4    Elgin                
  118  Riley O'Donnell, So        25:48.4    Glenbard East        
  119  Diana Diaz, Fr             25:49.3    East Aurora          
  120  Alex Maggiore, Fr          25:50.8    West Chicago         
  121  Savanah Mackowski, Fr      25:52.2    Geneva               
  122  Allison Bautista, So       25:54.0    South Elgin          
  123  Ashley Dowden, So          25:54.5    Bartlett             
  124  Alexandria Bahena, So      25:57.1    Bartlett             
  125  Taylor Keene, Fr           26:01.2    St. Charles East     
  126  Rowan Daubenmire, Fr       26:01.8    Bartlett             
  127  Cassandra Jao, So          26:24.1    St. Charles North    
  128  Shany Carmona, Fr          26:29.8    Elgin                
  129  Yori Alarcon, So           26:34.3    West Chicago         
  130  Julianne DeCosterd, So     26:42.0    St. Charles North    
  131  Maha Kalota, Fr            26:42.2    Bartlett             
  132  Victoria Mehren, Fr        27:05.4    Geneva               
  133  Charlotte Porteous, Fr     27:14.4    St. Charles North    
  134  Amy Quezada, Fr            27:14.7    Glenbard East        
  135  Teresa Rodriguez, So       27:17.5    East Aurora          
  136  Samantha Wright-Patinka,Fr 27:21.0    St. Charles East     
  137  Sabine Gonzalez, Fr        27:36.8    Glenbard East        
  138  Dulce Jimenez, So          27:48.6    Batavia              
  139  Fatima Rodriguez, So       27:55.9    East Aurora          
  140  Christina Curtis, Fr       27:56.6    Elgin                
  141  Chyna Bui, So              28:00.5    West Aurora          
  142  Brianne Rimmele, So        28:01.3    Batavia              
  143  Emilia Sordyl, So          28:03.2    Bartlett             
  144  Irene Rivas, So            28:03.9    East Aurora          
  145  Anna Miller, Fr            28:06.8    St. Charles North    
  146  Eleanor Evans, Fr          28:07.0    West Aurora          
  147  Nikalette Rivera, Fr       28:10.6    West Aurora          
  148  Emily Rodriguez, Fr        28:41.3    West Aurora          
  149  Elizabeth Nunez, So        28:42.6    East Aurora          
  150  Jessica Garza, Fr          28:59.3    Elgin                
  151  Emily Redmond, So          29:19.1    Batavia              
  152  Samantha Emanuel, Fr       29:49.9    West Aurora          
  153  Scarlett Ford, Fr          30:23.3    Larkin     
  154  Emilia Arroyo, So          32:03.0    Larkin
  155  Annie Erwin, Fr            33:56.0    St. Charles East
  156  Natalie Deicke, Fr         34:45.0    St. Charles East