Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Frosh/Soph Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

October 17, 2015

43 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Valley Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Glenbard East            19    1    2    4    5    7    8   14  20:29.9  2:07.4
  2 Bartlett                 66   10   12   13   15   16   21   28  22:23.2  0:48.1
  3 South Elgin              71    3    6   11   25   26   32   33  22:10.7  3:30.9
  4 West Chicago            103    9   19   22   24   29   30   34  23:02.1  1:46.7
  5 West Aurora             105   17   18   20   23   27   31   35  23:07.1  0:42.4
  6 East Aurora             190   36   37   38   39   40   41   42  24:57.6  1:22.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Katie Schaefer, So         19:30.7    Glenbard East        
    2     2  Melisa Flores, So          19:56.2    Glenbard East        
    3     3  Hannah Anderson, Fr        20:00.9    South Elgin          
    4     4  Elizabeth Toledo, So       20:20.5    Glenbard East        
    5     5  Lindsey Novak, Fr          21:03.8    Glenbard East        
    6     6  Lindsay Alvarado, So       21:36.5    South Elgin          
    7     7  Brenna Peters, Fr          21:38.0    Glenbard East        
    8     8  Katie Hansen, So           21:50.6    Glenbard East        
    9     9  Jackie Huerta, So          21:58.5    West Chicago         
   10    10  Aasma Haider, Fr           22:01.6    Bartlett             
   11    11  Rileigh Swanson, So        22:14.0    South Elgin          
   12    12  Madison Sharko, Fr         22:15.1    Bartlett             
   13    13  Jennifer Luna, Fr          22:20.9    Bartlett             
   14    14  Sophie Moore, Fr           22:24.4    Glenbard East        
   15    15  Samantha Fagan, So         22:28.3    Bartlett             
   16        Lily Peterson, So          22:45.5    Glenbard East        
   17        Sam Johnson, Fr            22:48.2    Glenbard East        
   18    16  Olivia Wegener, So         22:49.7    Bartlett             
   19    17  Caireann Griffin, Fr       22:50.2    West Aurora          
   20    18  Kristen Raffanti, So       22:57.6    West Aurora          
   21    19  Sierra Koenig, So          22:58.5    West Chicago         
   22    20  Rebeka Iniguez, Fr         23:01.5    West Aurora          
   23    21  Kimberly Monroy, Fr        23:06.4    Bartlett             
   24    22  Caroline Benda, Fr         23:07.6    West Chicago         
   25    23  Deviena Pratomo, So        23:13.2    West Aurora          
   26    24  Kathy Bucio, Fr            23:20.6    West Chicago         
   27    25  Hannah DeLaney, So         23:30.0    South Elgin          
   28    26  Molly Winchell, Fr         23:31.8    South Elgin          
   29    27  Catherine Sanderfoot, So   23:32.6    West Aurora          
   30    28  Meagan Wersching, Fr       23:33.8    Bartlett             
   31        Emma Ludwig, Fr            23:40.9    Glenbard East        
   32    29  Yami Rodelo, So            23:45.2    West Chicago         
   33    30  Angela Bautista, Fr        23:46.2    West Chicago         
   34    31  Jacqueline Rivera, So      24:02.1    West Aurora          
   35        Amy Chen, Fr               24:02.5    Bartlett             
   36    32  Briza Lara, So             24:05.3    South Elgin          
   37    33  Arielynne Arana, So        24:06.1    South Elgin          
   38    34  Zuri Rodriguez, So         24:07.7    West Chicago         
   39        Alyssa Carey, Fr           24:10.2    Bartlett             
   40    35  Itzel Ochoa, So            24:16.0    West Aurora          
   41        Shannon Meadows, Fr        24:17.6    Glenbard East        
   42        Marylyn Cano, Fr           24:23.7    Glenbard East        
   43    36  Yasmine Rodriguez, So      24:27.0    East Aurora          
   44    37  Jazmin Jefferson, So       24:29.5    East Aurora          
   45        Faith Paul, So             24:30.1    Bartlett             
   46        Bianca Gomez, Fr           24:31.4    West Aurora          
   47        Karina Antunez, So         24:37.8    West Aurora          
   48    38  Daisy Quinonez, So         24:58.4    East Aurora          
   49        Giselle Torres, So         24:58.7    West Aurora          
   50        Sarah Haraldson, Fr        25:01.6    Glenbard East        
   51    39  Sarah Cardona, So          25:03.6    East Aurora          
   52        Katie Black, So            25:09.8    Glenbard East        
   53        Asia Smith, Fr             25:37.4    West Chicago         
   54        Avalon Smith, So           25:38.2    West Chicago         
   55        Colleen Heniff, Fr         25:40.2    Glenbard East        
   56        Riley O'Donnell, So        25:48.4    Glenbard East        
   57    40  Diana Diaz, Fr             25:49.3    East Aurora          
   58        Alex Maggiore, Fr          25:50.8    West Chicago         
   59        Allison Bautista, So       25:54.0    South Elgin          
   60        Ashley Dowden, So          25:54.5    Bartlett             
   61        Alexandria Bahena, So      25:57.1    Bartlett             
   62        Rowan Daubenmire, Fr       26:01.8    Bartlett             
   63        Yori Alarcon, So           26:34.3    West Chicago         
   64        Maha Kalota, Fr            26:42.2    Bartlett             
   65        Amy Quezada, Fr            27:14.7    Glenbard East        
   66    41  Teresa Rodriguez, So       27:17.5    East Aurora          
   67        Sabine Gonzalez, Fr        27:36.8    Glenbard East        
   68    42  Fatima Rodriguez, So       27:55.9    East Aurora          
   69        Chyna Bui, So              28:00.5    West Aurora          
   70        Emilia Sordyl, So          28:03.2    Bartlett             
   71        Irene Rivas, So            28:03.9    East Aurora          
   72        Eleanor Evans, Fr          28:07.0    West Aurora          
   73        Nikalette Rivera, Fr       28:10.6    West Aurora          
   74        Emily Rodriguez, Fr        28:41.3    West Aurora          
   75        Elizabeth Nunez, So        28:42.6    East Aurora          
   76        Samantha Emanuel, Fr       29:49.9    West Aurora