Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Open Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

October 17, 2015

46 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Hannah Ullberg, Sr         19:28.7    Batavia              
    2  Madeleine Nowak, Sr        19:29.9    Geneva               
    3  Lexi Scull, Jr             19:33.0    St. Charles East     
    4  Ally Dudman, Jr            19:38.2    Geneva               
    5  Lauren Woelffer, Jr        19:44.0    St. Charles East     
    6  Sarah Fors, Jr             20:00.6    Batavia              
    7  Nina Olshever, Sr          20:12.2    St. Charles North    
    8  Claire Muckian, Jr         20:13.5    St. Charles East     
    9  Molly McQueeny, Sr         20:14.9    Geneva               
   10  Alyssa Bonelli, Jr         20:17.7    St. Charles North    
   11  Rebecca Kelly, Sr          20:21.8    St. Charles East     
   12  Alison White, Jr           20:23.2    St. Charles East     
   13  Nicole Grondin, Sr         20:26.8    St. Charles East     
   14  Britney Davidson, Jr       20:27.7    St. Charles East     
   15  Gabrielle Murdoch, Sr      20:29.8    Bartlett             
   16  Addie Bobosky, Jr          20:30.3    Batavia              
   17  Anna Miles, Sr             20:37.0    Batavia              
   18  Elizabeth Allon, Jr        20:46.5    Geneva               
   19  Sarah Lorenz, Sr           20:48.9    St. Charles East     
   20  Ava Fiandaca, Jr           20:52.0    St. Charles North    
   21  Callie Rukavina, Sr        20:56.2    St. Charles East     
   22  Caitlyn Campbell, Sr       20:56.8    St. Charles North    
   23  Valerie Rodesiler, Sr      20:59.6    St. Charles East     
   24  Alyssa Isbrandt, Sr        21:08.1    St. Charles North    
   25  Kristin Higgins, Jr        21:08.9    Geneva               
   26  Meghan Newman, Jr          21:10.2    Bartlett             
   27  Caroline Treadwell, Sr     21:11.6    St. Charles North    
   28  Alexa Pappas, Sr           21:13.0    St. Charles North    
   29  Trisha Spillane, Sr        21:21.8    Batavia              
   30  Marisa Lynch, Jr           21:23.1    Bartlett             
   31  Jasmine Davis, Sr          21:30.2    Bartlett             
   32  McKenzie Meadows, Jr       21:34.1    Glenbard East        
   33  Evelyn Torres, Jr          21:36.9    West Aurora          
   34  Gemma Joosse, Jr           21:39.9    Batavia              
   35  Rachel Grondin, Sr         21:43.2    St. Charles East     
   36  Kassidy Donohue, Sr        21:43.4    Geneva               
   37  Nayeli Lara, Sr            21:46.2    West Chicago         
   38  McKenna Happold, Sr        21:57.1    Geneva               
   39  Jessie Camacho, Sr         22:04.0    Glenbard East        
   40  Solimar Santiago, Sr       22:07.4    St. Charles North    
   41  Claire Faivre, Jr          22:12.1    Batavia              
   42  Yuliana Yanez, Sr          22:14.7    Elgin                
   43  Bella Keys, Jr             22:18.9    St. Charles East     
   44  Rachel Liesendahl, Jr      22:23.2    Batavia              
   45  Haley Pluto, Sr            22:24.7    Batavia              
   46  Anneka Smith, Jr           22:29.8    St. Charles East     
   47  Jasmine Acuna, Jr          22:32.5    Elgin                
   48  Stephanie Nichols, Sr      22:38.3    Batavia              
   49  Shelby Artman, Sr          22:39.9    St. Charles North    
   50  Callie Belback, Jr         22:41.7    Batavia              
   51  Sydnee Stevenson, Sr       22:42.1    St. Charles North    
   52  Elizabeth Fragoso, Sr      22:43.5    St. Charles North    
   53  Victoria Thomson, Sr       22:45.1    St. Charles North    
   54  Rebecca Koskiewicz, Jr     22:46.8    Geneva               
   55  Jennifer Aguilar, Sr       22:47.9    West Aurora          
   56  Candelaria Moreno, Jr      22:52.3    West Aurora          
   57  Emily Baxa, Sr             22:53.2    Batavia              
   58  Jen Vallejo, Jr            22:53.3    Glenbard East        
   59  Haley Daeschler, Sr        22:55.0    St. Charles East     
   60  Heaven Molina, Jr          22:57.5    West Aurora          
   61  Emily Carbray, Sr          22:58.4    Geneva               
   62  Haley Niedzwiedz, Sr       23:02.9    Batavia              
   63  Brenda Sladek, Jr          23:04.3    West Chicago         
   64  DoniBrooke Ross, Sr        23:06.4    Glenbard East        
   65  Katelyn Morris, Jr         23:06.6    Batavia              
   66  Graciela Garcia, Sr        23:06.7    West Aurora          
   67  Brittany Lynch, Sr         23:10.2    St. Charles East     
   68  Sydney Weiss, Sr           23:30.0    West Chicago         
   69  Keely McCormick, Sr        23:36.3    Geneva               
   70  Yasmin Uriostegui, Sr      23:41.0    Elgin                
   71  Kara McCleary, Sr          23:44.1    West Aurora          
   72  Michelle Sivak, Jr         23:45.1    West Chicago         
   73  Marisa Filippi, Jr         23:46.6    St. Charles East     
   74  Alexa Bullock, Jr          23:57.2    St. Charles East     
   75  Madeline Gonzales, Sr      23:57.2    West Aurora          
   76  Sydney Aganon, Jr          24:02.6    St. Charles East     
   77  Ashley Koletsos, Sr        24:04.6    South Elgin          
   78  Natalya Nugent, Jr         24:22.1    St. Charles North    
   79  Sarah Toren, Sr            24:22.3    Elgin                
   80  Sarah Nawara, Sr           24:26.3    St. Charles North    
   81  Alyssa Zillmer, Sr         24:26.6    Bartlett             
   82  Elaine Montgomery, Jr      24:31.6    Streamwood           
   83  Kira Meyer, Jr             24:34.1    St. Charles East     
   84  Lizzie Carroll, Jr         24:36.6    St. Charles East     
   85  Paige Krohn, Sr            24:38.3    Bartlett             
   86  Paloma Hernandez, Jr       24:38.6    East Aurora          
   87  Miriam Aranda, Jr          24:39.4    Glenbard East        
   88  Emily Bettler, Sr          24:39.5    St. Charles North    
   89  Abby Jurczyk, Sr           24:40.3    St. Charles North    
   90  Jordan Palan, Sr           24:40.3    St. Charles North    
   91  Bailey McClure, Sr         24:43.6    South Elgin          
   92  Isabel Martinez, Jr        24:45.1    West Aurora          
   93  Amanda Chapman, Jr         24:46.2    Glenbard East        
   94  Elizabeth Madura, Jr       24:55.3    St. Charles North    
   95  Riley Vicha, Sr            25:02.0    St. Charles East     
   96  Jacqueline Salazar, Sr     25:02.8    East Aurora          
   97  Vanesa Velazquez, Sr       25:03.9    South Elgin          
   98  Shannon Winchell, Sr       25:06.5    South Elgin          
   99  Anastasia Reusche, Jr      25:17.6    St. Charles North    
  100  Itzel Reyes, So            25:19.0    West Aurora          
  101  Madeline Farrell, Jr       25:38.0    Batavia              
  102  Diana Andrade, Jr          25:42.0    Elgin                
  103  Milly Dominguez, Sr        26:00.8    South Elgin          
  104  Valeria Torres, Jr         26:03.8    West Aurora          
  105  Jocelyn Vences, Fr         26:07.3    Streamwood           
  106  Stephanie Lozano, Jr       26:09.8    East Aurora          
  107  Giana Osuna, Jr            26:10.6    South Elgin          
  108  Vanessa Cortez, Sr         26:11.1    West Aurora          
  109  Carla DeLara, Jr           26:14.3    West Chicago         
  110  Rahel Luescher, Sr         26:29.2    Batavia              
  111  Itzali Torres, Jr          26:32.5    West Aurora          
  112  Farrah McKee, Sr           26:35.1    Elgin                
  113  Giselle Ramirez, Jr        26:36.8    East Aurora          
  114  Kimberly Penaflor, Sr      26:37.8    West Aurora          
  115  Tatum Jordan, Jr           26:38.9    South Elgin          
  116  Gina Maggiore, Jr          26:41.6    West Chicago         
  117  Brittany Amawan, Sr        26:44.6    Bartlett             
  118  Citlalli Lopez, Fr         26:46.2    Streamwood           
  119  Roma Patel, Sr             26:57.9    South Elgin          
  120  Lizbeth Cortez, Sr         27:25.3    Elgin                
  121  Maria Valdez, So           27:41.8    Streamwood           
  122  Anna Rojas, Sr             27:49.1    West Aurora          
  123  Adriana Sanchez, Fr        27:51.7    Streamwood           
  124  Meghan Ryan, Sr            27:58.7    Glenbard East        
  125  Jennifer Vargas, So        28:08.9    Elgin                
  126  Juliana Tornabene, Sr      28:18.8    South Elgin          
  127  Kristina Vicory, Sr        29:38.0    West Aurora          
  128  Ashley Meza, Jr            29:38.4    East Aurora          
  129  Daisy Vargas, Sr           29:42.0    Elgin                
  130  Rebecca Adkins, Jr         29:43.1    Glenbard East        
  131  Jazmine Hernandez, Jr      29:52.5    West Aurora          
  132  Veronica Restrepo, Fr      29:55.5    Streamwood           
  133  Sierra Quinn, Jr           30:05.3    St. Charles East     
  134  Alyssa Quintanilla, Jr     31:17.5    West Aurora          
  135  Maria Cintora, Sr          31:42.7    South Elgin          
  136  Jessica Medrano, Jr        31:47.2    Streamwood           
  137  Amanda Chlebek, Sr         31:55.5    Glenbard East        
  138  Julie Gotsch, Sr           31:56.0    Glenbard East        
  139  Yesenia Sanchez, Jr        32:04.5    West Aurora          
  140  Elizabeth Guzman, Sr       34:03.8    South Elgin          
  141  Anisha Bhasin, Sr          35:18.3    South Elgin          
  142  Neida Guevera, Jr          35:31.5    West Chicago