Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Open Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

October 17, 2015

46 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Charles East         39    3    5    8   11   12   13   14  20:03.1  0:50.2
  2 Geneva                   53    2    4    9   17   21   26   27  20:15.7  1:39.1
  3 Batavia                  62    1    6   15   16   24   25   28  20:23.7  1:53.2
  4 St. Charles North        74    7   10   18   19   20   22   23  20:41.4  0:56.0
  5 Elgin                   156   29   30   31   32   34   36   38  23:42.5  3:27.4
  6 Streamwood              184   33   35   37   39   40   41   42  26:35.7  3:20.1


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Hannah Ullberg, Sr         19:28.7    Batavia              
    2     2  Madeleine Nowak, Sr        19:29.9    Geneva               
    3     3  Lexi Scull, Jr             19:33.0    St. Charles East     
    4     4  Ally Dudman, Jr            19:38.2    Geneva               
    5     5  Lauren Woelffer, Jr        19:44.0    St. Charles East     
    6     6  Sarah Fors, Jr             20:00.6    Batavia              
    7     7  Nina Olshever, Sr          20:12.2    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Claire Muckian, Jr         20:13.5    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Molly McQueeny, Sr         20:14.9    Geneva               
   10    10  Alyssa Bonelli, Jr         20:17.7    St. Charles North    
   11    11  Rebecca Kelly, Sr          20:21.8    St. Charles East     
   12    12  Alison White, Jr           20:23.2    St. Charles East     
   13    13  Nicole Grondin, Sr         20:26.8    St. Charles East     
   14    14  Britney Davidson, Jr       20:27.7    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Addie Bobosky, Jr          20:30.3    Batavia              
   16    16  Anna Miles, Sr             20:37.0    Batavia              
   17    17  Elizabeth Allon, Jr        20:46.5    Geneva               
   18        Sarah Lorenz, Sr           20:48.9    St. Charles East     
   19    18  Ava Fiandaca, Jr           20:52.0    St. Charles North    
   20        Callie Rukavina, Sr        20:56.2    St. Charles East     
   21    19  Caitlyn Campbell, Sr       20:56.8    St. Charles North    
   22        Valerie Rodesiler, Sr      20:59.6    St. Charles East     
   23    20  Alyssa Isbrandt, Sr        21:08.1    St. Charles North    
   24    21  Kristin Higgins, Jr        21:08.9    Geneva               
   25    22  Caroline Treadwell, Sr     21:11.6    St. Charles North    
   26    23  Alexa Pappas, Sr           21:13.0    St. Charles North    
   27    24  Trisha Spillane, Sr        21:21.8    Batavia              
   28    25  Gemma Joosse, Jr           21:39.9    Batavia              
   29        Rachel Grondin, Sr         21:43.2    St. Charles East     
   30    26  Kassidy Donohue, Sr        21:43.4    Geneva               
   31    27  McKenna Happold, Sr        21:57.1    Geneva               
   32        Solimar Santiago, Sr       22:07.4    St. Charles North    
   33    28  Claire Faivre, Jr          22:12.1    Batavia              
   34    29  Yuliana Yanez, Sr          22:14.7    Elgin                
   35        Bella Keys, Jr             22:18.9    St. Charles East     
   36        Rachel Liesendahl, Jr      22:23.2    Batavia              
   37        Haley Pluto, Sr            22:24.7    Batavia              
   38        Anneka Smith, Jr           22:29.8    St. Charles East     
   39    30  Jasmine Acuna, Jr          22:32.5    Elgin                
   40        Stephanie Nichols, Sr      22:38.3    Batavia              
   41        Shelby Artman, Sr          22:39.9    St. Charles North    
   42        Callie Belback, Jr         22:41.7    Batavia              
   43        Sydnee Stevenson, Sr       22:42.1    St. Charles North    
   44        Elizabeth Fragoso, Sr      22:43.5    St. Charles North    
   45        Victoria Thomson, Sr       22:45.1    St. Charles North    
   46        Rebecca Koskiewicz, Jr     22:46.8    Geneva               
   47        Emily Baxa, Sr             22:53.2    Batavia              
   48        Haley Daeschler, Sr        22:55.0    St. Charles East     
   49        Emily Carbray, Sr          22:58.4    Geneva               
   50        Haley Niedzwiedz, Sr       23:02.9    Batavia              
   51        Katelyn Morris, Jr         23:06.6    Batavia              
   52        Brittany Lynch, Sr         23:10.2    St. Charles East     
   53        Keely McCormick, Sr        23:36.3    Geneva               
   54    31  Yasmin Uriostegui, Sr      23:41.0    Elgin                
   55        Marisa Filippi, Jr         23:46.6    St. Charles East     
   56        Alexa Bullock, Jr          23:57.2    St. Charles East     
   57        Sydney Aganon, Jr          24:02.6    St. Charles East     
   58        Natalya Nugent, Jr         24:22.1    St. Charles North    
   59    32  Sarah Toren, Sr            24:22.3    Elgin                
   60        Sarah Nawara, Sr           24:26.3    St. Charles North    
   61    33  Elaine Montgomery, Jr      24:31.6    Streamwood           
   62        Kira Meyer, Jr             24:34.1    St. Charles East     
   63        Lizzie Carroll, Jr         24:36.6    St. Charles East     
   64        Emily Bettler, Sr          24:39.5    St. Charles North    
   65        Abby Jurczyk, Sr           24:40.3    St. Charles North    
   66        Jordan Palan, Sr           24:40.3    St. Charles North    
   67        Elizabeth Madura, Jr       24:55.3    St. Charles North    
   68        Riley Vicha, Sr            25:02.0    St. Charles East     
   69        Anastasia Reusche, Jr      25:17.6    St. Charles North    
   70        Madeline Farrell, Jr       25:38.0    Batavia              
   71    34  Diana Andrade, Jr          25:42.0    Elgin                
   72    35  Jocelyn Vences, Fr         26:07.3    Streamwood           
   73        Rahel Luescher, Sr         26:29.2    Batavia              
   74    36  Farrah McKee, Sr           26:35.1    Elgin                
   75    37  Citlalli Lopez, Fr         26:46.2    Streamwood           
   76    38  Lizbeth Cortez, Sr         27:25.3    Elgin                
   77    39  Maria Valdez, So           27:41.8    Streamwood           
   78    40  Adriana Sanchez, Fr        27:51.7    Streamwood           
   79        Jennifer Vargas, So        28:08.9    Elgin                
   80        Daisy Vargas, Sr           29:42.0    Elgin                
   81    41  Veronica Restrepo, Fr      29:55.5    Streamwood           
   82        Sierra Quinn, Jr           30:05.3    St. Charles East     
   83    42  Jessica Medrano, Jr        31:47.2    Streamwood