Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

October 17, 2015

45 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  McKenzie Altmayer, Sr      17:19.8    Geneva               
    2  Emma Stephens, So          17:32.6    Batavia              
    3  Audrey Ernst, So           17:47.8    St. Charles North    
    4  Dakota Roman, Sr           18:02.1    Batavia              
    5  Emma Ehrhardt, Jr          18:09.0    Geneva               
    6  Anastasia Honea, Sr        18:13.5    St. Charles East     
    7  Madison Kaufmann, Jr       18:15.7    St. Charles North    
    8  Daphne Kolody, So          18:21.3    Batavia              
    9  Emily Belanger, Fr         18:24.3    Geneva               
   10  Marygrace Golden, So       18:24.6    Batavia              
   11  Anna Marie Malay, So       18:27.7    Batavia              
   12  Sophia McDonnell, Fr       18:28.9    Geneva               
   13  Taryn Christy, So          18:34.5    Geneva               
   14  Anna Arrick, Jr            18:47.8    St. Charles East     
   15  Lexi Weltin, So            18:49.1    Glenbard East        
   16  Maeve Brasile, Fr          18:49.7    Glenbard East        
   17  Kasey Moreno, Fr           18:49.8    Elgin                
   18  Maia Haworth, Jr           18:53.2    Batavia              
   19  Ally Suyak, So             19:00.1    St. Charles North    
   20  Alexa Andrews, Fr          19:03.4    Batavia              
   21  Mary Grace Neville, Jr     19:06.2    Geneva               
   22  Jazmine Reyes, Sr          19:06.7    East Aurora          
   23  Coral McFarland, Jr        19:07.8    Bartlett             
   24  Jessica Fagan, So          19:12.7    Bartlett             
   25  Sam Czuprynski, Sr         19:28.6    South Elgin          
   26  Ali Liljestrand, So        19:29.8    Glenbard East        
   27  Kathleen Strohaker, Sr     19:30.2    St. Charles East     
   28  Riley McCabe, So           19:33.5    West Aurora          
   29  Jennifer Lopez, Fr         19:36.5    East Aurora          
   30  Cailyn Biegalski, So       19:36.7    Glenbard East        
   31  Emma McSpadden, Sr         19:38.4    Geneva               
   32  Emma Battin, Jr            19:48.4    St. Charles East     
   33  Nicolette Zolecki, Jr      19:52.3    Bartlett             
   34  Yoselin Toledo, Sr         19:55.6    Glenbard East        
   35  Maddie Brotnow, So         19:58.5    West Chicago         
   36  Allie Chen, Jr             19:58.8    St. Charles North    
   37  Stephanie Nino, Sr         20:02.0    East Aurora          
   38  Jayne Peters, Sr           20:04.9    Glenbard East        
   39  Kristen Leever, Jr         20:05.9    Bartlett             
   40  Olivia Romas, Sr           20:07.0    Glenbard East        
   41  Arsinoe Del Real, Jr       20:11.1    East Aurora          
   42  Kayla Garrigan, Jr         20:13.0    Bartlett             
   43  Shelley Parat, Sr          20:14.4    West Chicago         
   44  Natalie Galvan, Fr         20:14.5    St. Charles North    
   45  Courtney Steele, Jr        20:14.5    St. Charles North    
   46  Katherine Francissen, Sr   20:19.1    St. Charles North    
   47  Chloe Burkhart, Sr         20:22.7    Elgin                
   48  Madilynn Walrath, Fr       20:27.1    West Aurora          
   49  Anali Cisneros, Sr         20:34.6    Elgin                
   50  Nadia Kacmar, Sr           20:35.4    St. Charles East     
   51  Audrey Chu, Sr             20:36.1    St. Charles East     
   52  Anahi Toscano, Jr          20:37.4    West Aurora          
   53  Nayeli Cisneros, Jr        20:39.0    Elgin                
   54  Kayla Hardersen, Fr        20:45.9    West Aurora          
   55  Leslie Duran, So           20:57.0    Elgin                
   56  Leah Kern, So              21:09.4    Bartlett             
   57  Jessica Oritz, Jr          21:14.2    West Aurora          
   58  Julia Connelly, Jr         21:19.5    West Aurora          
   59  Leslie Huerta, So          21:22.4    West Chicago         
   60  Catherine Franch, So       21:31.4    West Chicago         
   61  Abby Brinkman, So          21:36.8    Bartlett             
   62  Daniela Garcia, Jr         21:47.2    West Aurora          
   63  Claudia Karaluch, Jr       21:52.3    Streamwood           
   64  Stephanie DelaTorre, Sr    21:57.0    West Chicago         
   65  Natalye Hernandez, Jr      21:59.5    Streamwood           
   66  Gaby Juarez, So            22:01.4    East Aurora          
   67  Megan Appleton, So         22:10.1    West Chicago         
   68  Alondra Meraz, Sr          22:18.2    East Aurora          
   69  Megan Olson, So            22:23.4    West Chicago         
   70  Jessica Witt, Jr           22:40.0    Streamwood           
   71  Tanya Franco, Jr           22:44.9    Larkin               
   72  Sarahi Lopez, Jr           22:47.5    Streamwood           
   73  Rose Salazar, Sr           22:49.3    Elgin                
   74  Alicia Heydt, Jr           23:09.6    Elgin                
   75  Isamar Salazar, Sr         23:09.8    East Aurora          
   76  Julieta Castro, Jr         23:18.7    South Elgin          
   77  Hannah Rangel, So          23:20.9    Larkin               
   78  Kat Rodriguez, Sr          23:23.3    South Elgin          
   79  Julissa Quinonez, Jr       23:26.5    South Elgin          
   80  Danielle Dortmund, Jr      23:28.7    South Elgin          
   81  Amber Koletsos, Jr         23:34.7    South Elgin          
   82  Catherine Som, Jr          23:39.2    South Elgin          
   83  Michelle Andrade, So       23:50.9    Streamwood           
   84  Ariana Real, Sr            24:35.8    Larkin               
   85  Kiara Segura, Fr           25:18.4    Streamwood           
   86  Evelyn Delgado, Jr         26:17.1    Streamwood           
   87  Julia Escamilla, So        27:33.8    Larkin               
   88  Jocelyn Almazo, Jr         31:23.7    Larkin