Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

October 17, 2015

45 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  35    2    4    8   10   11   16   18  18:09.7  0:55.2
  2 Geneva                   40    1    5    9   12   13   19   21  18:11.3  1:14.7
  3 St. Charles North        74    3    7   17   23   24   25   26  19:03.4  2:26.7
  4 St. Charles East         91    6   14   20   22   29   30       19:23.0  2:22.0
  5 Elgin                   133   15   27   28   31   32   38   39  20:16.6  2:07.3
  6 Streamwood              180   33   34   35   37   41   43   44  22:38.0  1:58.6
  7 Larkin                  209   36   40   42   45   46            25:55.8  8:38.9


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  McKenzie Altmayer, Sr      17:19.8    Geneva               
    2     2  Emma Stephens, So          17:32.6    Batavia              
    3     3  Audrey Ernst, So           17:47.8    St. Charles North    
    4     4  Dakota Roman, Sr           18:02.1    Batavia              
    5     5  Emma Ehrhardt, Jr          18:09.0    Geneva               
    6     6  Anastasia Honea, Sr        18:13.5    St. Charles East     
    7     7  Madison Kaufmann, Jr       18:15.7    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Daphne Kolody, So          18:21.3    Batavia              
    9     9  Emily Belanger, Fr         18:24.3    Geneva               
   10    10  Marygrace Golden, So       18:24.6    Batavia              
   11    11  Anna Marie Malay, So       18:27.7    Batavia              
   12    12  Sophia McDonnell, Fr       18:28.9    Geneva               
   13    13  Taryn Christy, So          18:34.5    Geneva               
   14    14  Anna Arrick, Jr            18:47.8    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Kasey Moreno, Fr           18:49.8    Elgin                
   16    16  Maia Haworth, Jr           18:53.2    Batavia              
   17    17  Ally Suyak, So             19:00.1    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Alexa Andrews, Fr          19:03.4    Batavia              
   19    19  Mary Grace Neville, Jr     19:06.2    Geneva               
   20    20  Kathleen Strohaker, Sr     19:30.2    St. Charles East     
   21    21  Emma McSpadden, Sr         19:38.4    Geneva               
   22    22  Emma Battin, Jr            19:48.4    St. Charles East     
   23    23  Allie Chen, Jr             19:58.8    St. Charles North    
   24    24  Natalie Galvan, Fr         20:14.5    St. Charles North    
   25    25  Courtney Steele, Jr        20:14.5    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Katherine Francissen, Sr   20:19.1    St. Charles North    
   27    27  Chloe Burkhart, Sr         20:22.7    Elgin                
   28    28  Anali Cisneros, Sr         20:34.6    Elgin                
   29    29  Nadia Kacmar, Sr           20:35.4    St. Charles East     
   30    30  Audrey Chu, Sr             20:36.1    St. Charles East     
   31    31  Nayeli Cisneros, Jr        20:39.0    Elgin                
   32    32  Leslie Duran, So           20:57.0    Elgin                
   33    33  Claudia Karaluch, Jr       21:52.3    Streamwood           
   34    34  Natalye Hernandez, Jr      21:59.5    Streamwood           
   35    35  Jessica Witt, Jr           22:40.0    Streamwood           
   36    36  Tanya Franco, Jr           22:44.9    Larkin               
   37    37  Sarahi Lopez, Jr           22:47.5    Streamwood           
   38    38  Rose Salazar, Sr           22:49.3    Elgin                
   39    39  Alicia Heydt, Jr           23:09.6    Elgin                
   40    40  Hannah Rangel, So          23:20.9    Larkin               
   41    41  Michelle Andrade, So       23:50.9    Streamwood           
   42    42  Ariana Real, Sr            24:35.8    Larkin               
   43    43  Kiara Segura, Fr           25:18.4    Streamwood           
   44    44  Evelyn Delgado, Jr         26:17.1    Streamwood           
   45    45  Julia Escamilla, So        27:33.8    Larkin               
   46    46  Jocelyn Almazo, Jr         31:23.7    Larkin