Wheaton North Classic - Fr So Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 3, 2015

52 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Maggie Klemm, So           18:25.4    Yorkville            
    2  Chloe Connolly, Fr         18:41.0    Glenbard West        
    3  Marika Tammaru, So         18:51.8    Glenbard West        
    4  Elizabeth Finnigan, Fr     18:52.7    New Trier            
    5  Colleen O'Connor, Fr       18:53.3    Yorkville            
    6  Ellen Spencer, Fr          18:54.3    Naperville Central   
    7  Victoria Crawford, Fr      18:57.5    Yorkville            
    8  Lauren Daffenberg, So      19:00.5    Yorkville            
    9  Meagan Rittmanic, So       19:02.3    New Trier            
   10  Madeline Engels, Fr        19:08.7    Naperville Central   
   11  Ellen Fazzio, Fr           19:12.8    York                 
   12  Haley Weiler, So           19:23.1    York                 
   13  Paige Hardy, So            19:23.1    Neuqua Valley        
   14  Isabelle Gygra, Fr         19:30.8    Lincoln-Way West     
   15  Hannah Willging, So        19:30.8    St. Charles East     
   16  Anna Morley, Fr            19:31.0    York                 
   17  Leah Ulrich, Fr            19:33.9    New Trier            
   18  Ashley Canny, Fr           19:34.5    Lockport             
   19  Claudia Mallin, So         19:36.8    Naperville Central   
   20  Kaileigh Perrier, So       19:37.4    O'Fallon             
   21  Sophia Weix, Fr            19:42.6    New Trier            
   22  Melissa Maas, Fr           19:46.5    Lockport             
   23  Avni Dave, So              19:48.3    Neuqua Valley        
   24  Kylie James, So            19:48.9    O'Fallon             
   25  Alyssa Tomlinson, Fr       19:50.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   26  Lauren Pappas, Fr          19:53.0    Glenbard West        
   27  Lindsey Ball, So           19:53.5    Lincoln-Way East     
   28  Mary Kate Shaver, So       19:56.3    Glenbard West        
   29  Abby George, Fr            19:56.8    O'Fallon             
   30  Ella Roach, Fr             19:59.6    Glenbard West        
   31  Katie Lanagan, So          20:00.3    Wheaton North        
   32  Kara Sanchez, Fr           20:05.1    St. Charles East     
   33  Quinlan McGrath, So        20:06.4    Benet Academy        
   34  Hannah Smith, So           20:11.9    Bolingbrook          
   35  Maggie Bollinger, Fr       20:13.1    Lockport             
   36  Emily Berge, So            20:13.5    Yorkville            
   37  Julia Hamill, Fr           20:14.5    New Trier            
   38  Victoria Mineo, So         20:14.5    Naperville Central   
   39  Nicole Kaiser, Fr          20:14.6    Glenbard West        
   40  Marina Rico, So            20:15.3    Joliet West          
   41  Celina Huang, So           20:18.4    Neuqua Valley        
   42  Grace Oh, Fr               20:18.5    Glenbard West        
   43  Bella Betlejeski, Fr       20:19.3    Joliet West          
   44  Olivia Rosley, So          20:21.5    Glenbard West        
   45  Katie Mank, Fr             20:21.8    O'Fallon             
   46  Maria Rios, So             20:22.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   47  Jennifer Schaeffer, Fr     20:23.7    Wheaton Warrenville  
   48  Jojo Ayers, Fr             20:26.5    Naperville Central   
   49  Natalie Sarris, So         20:28.0    Naperville Central   
   50  Carleigh VanDenBrook, So   20:28.4    York                 
   51  Isabel Passarelli, Fr      20:31.8    Lincoln-Way East     
   52  Dominique DelGhingaro, Fr  20:36.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   53  Abby Ross, Fr              20:37.9    York                 
   54  Jessica Newby, So          20:37.9    Joliet West          
   55  Carly Auld, So             20:41.2    Naperville Central   
   56  Melissa Kolzow, Fr         20:42.7    Neuqua Valley        
   57  Stephanie Martens, Fr      20:44.0    St. Charles East     
   58  Grace Swanson, Fr          20:45.4    Naperville Central   
   59  Lily Kilgast, So           20:46.6    York                 
   60  Amirah Yessafou, So        20:47.8    Neuqua Valley        
   61  Sara Michalowski, Fr       20:48.4    Wheaton Warrenville  
   62  Megan Harrison, Fr         20:49.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   63  Karah Sullivan, So         20:49.9    Mahomet-Seymour      
   64  Caroline Lott, So          20:51.3    Naperville Central   
   65  Danielle Kirby, So         20:51.3    St. Charles East     
   66  Hailey Walker, So          20:53.1    York                 
   67  Ruth Haworth, Fr           20:53.5    Wheaton North        
   68  Tayla VanLeeve, So         20:54.2    Yorkville            
   69  CeCe Stumpf, Fr            20:56.4    York                 
   70  Julia Tung, Fr             20:57.7    Naperville Central   
   71  Malia Humecki, So          20:58.2    Wheaton North        
   72  Shannon Maher, So          20:58.9    York                 
   73  Rebekah Brown, Fr          20:59.6    Grant                
   74  Hannah Lehnhardt, So       21:00.4    Sandburg             
   75  Jenna Pemrick, Fr          21:02.8    St. Charles East     
   76  Izzy Bohanek, So           21:04.3    Joliet West          
   77  Alyssa Mane, Fr            21:04.6    Lockport             
   78  Bella Strolia, So          21:08.1    Sandburg             
   79  Marina McCormack, Fr       21:08.3    Naperville Central   
   80  Brooke Suplee, Fr          21:09.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   81  Olivia Makris, So          21:09.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   82  Amrita Rehal, So           21:10.9    Neuqua Valley        
   83  Kayla Nenninger, So        21:14.1    Wheaton Warrenville  
   84  Megan Burggraf, Fr         21:15.4    St. Charles East     
   85  Emeli Brewer, So           21:17.4    Neuqua Valley        
   86  Calli Hall, So             21:17.5    Lincoln-Way East     
   87  Crystal Calkins, So        21:17.6    Neuqua Valley        
   88  Shoshanna Perchanok, Fr    21:19.2    Naperville Central   
   89  Hannah Gray, So            21:20.6    Wheaton North        
   90  Anna Ford, Fr              21:20.9    St. Charles East     
   91  Katie Peterson, So         21:21.2    Naperville Central   
   92  Arianna Short, So          21:22.5    Joliet West          
   93  Madeline Monaco, Fr        21:23.0    Wheaton Warrenville  
   94  Rebecca Gathof, Fr         21:23.8    Glenbard West        
   95  Molly Vetter, So           21:29.4    Naperville Central   
   96  Kali Wilson, So            21:31.5    York                 
   97  Marie Grasse, Fr           21:33.6    York                 
   98  Leah Thomas, Fr            21:34.6    St. Charles East     
   99  Katie Forrest, Fr          21:36.1    Wheaton North        
  100  Kinsey Dansdill, So        21:38.6    Wheaton North        
  101  Marie Moore, Fr            21:39.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  102  Esther Park, So            21:42.8    Naperville Central   
  103  Quinn Wagner, Fr           21:44.0    Wheaton North        
  104  Casey Gallop, Fr           21:44.6    Wheaton North        
  105  Ava Pellegrino, So         21:46.7    Neuqua Valley        
  106  Jayne Jursek, So           21:47.6    York                 
  107  Jennifer Simon, Fr         21:48.6    Wheaton North        
  108  Molly O'Neill, Fr          21:49.7    Neuqua Valley        
  109  Abigail Noyes, Fr          21:50.9    Wheaton North        
  110  Emma Plum, So              21:52.3    Naperville Central   
  111  Annika Ward, So            21:52.5    York                 
  112  Grace Goacher, Fr          21:52.9    Sandburg             
  113  Mary Szymanski, Fr         21:53.1    Naperville Central   
  114  Meghan Ferreri, So         21:55.4    York                 
  115  Samantha Fagan, So         21:56.0    Bartlett             
  116  Katie Fitzgibbons, Fr      22:00.9    Wheaton North        
  117  Hanna Zeinstra, Fr         22:01.2    Yorkville            
  118  Aasma Haider, Fr           22:03.2    Bartlett             
  119  Anna Southon, So           22:05.1    Naperville Central   
  120  Jennifer Luna, Fr          22:06.4    Bartlett             
  121  Hannah Cespedes, So        22:10.1    Wheaton North        
  122  Sarah O'Connor, Fr         22:10.4    Benet Academy        
  123  Bailey Ytterdahl, So       22:11.7    Glenbard West        
  124  Lauren Manini, So          22:13.8    St. Charles East     
  125  Megan Whitney, Fr          22:14.5    York                 
  126  Lauren Havlin, So          22:15.3    Neuqua Valley        
  127  Tatiana Cahue, Fr          22:18.2    Joliet West          
  128  Olivia Wegener, So         22:18.7    Bartlett             
  129  Alyse Lanagan, Fr          22:19.2    Wheaton North        
  130  Claire Libert, Fr          22:20.7    York                 
  131  Mahum Chaudhary, So        22:21.4    Neuqua Valley        
  132  Emily Romero, So           22:24.6    Bolingbrook          
  133  Meagan Wersching, Fr       22:26.3    Bartlett             
  134  Colleen McCabe, Fr         22:27.0    Benet Academy        
  135  Lizbeth Camacho, Fr        22:27.4    Bolingbrook          
  136  Annabelle Nelson, So       22:28.4    Wheaton North        
  137  Sammie Schomig, So         22:28.4    Wheaton North        
  138  Emily Allen, Fr            22:28.5    St. Charles East     
  139  Jillian Locke, So          22:29.0    Glenbard West        
  140  Erin Penzenik, Fr          22:29.7    Sandburg             
  141  Emily Fetzer, Fr           22:30.7    Naperville Central   
  142  Jorie Schirmacher, Fr      22:33.5    Sandburg             
  143  Madeline Heatter, Fr       22:33.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  144  Samantha Hamrick, So       22:35.2    Naperville Central   
  145  Kayla Augdahl, Fr          22:36.2    Sandburg             
  146  Elizabeth Nordmark, So     22:39.6    Wheaton Warrenville  
  147  Katherine Hovland, So      22:40.6    Benet Academy        
  148  Holly Doherty, So          22:40.8    York                 
  149  Brooke Johnson, Fr         22:40.8    York                 
  150  Lily Roche, So             22:41.4    Wheaton North        
  151  Kiley O'Malley, Fr         22:44.6    St. Charles East     
  152  Elizabeth Magallanes, So   22:46.9    Lockport             
  153  Jianna Schirmacher, So     22:47.0    Sandburg             
  154  Kathryn Garcia, So         22:51.2    York                 
  155  Caroline Kittridge, So     22:51.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  156  Mia Barone, Fr             22:52.9    St. Charles East     
  157  Kimberly Monroy, Fr        22:57.8    Bartlett             
  158  Camie Dziadosz, Fr         22:57.9    St. Charles East     
  159  Giovanna Macchione, Fr     23:00.5    St. Charles East     
  160  Hattie Gibson, Fr          23:00.6    St. Charles East     
  161  Emma States, So            23:03.2    Neuqua Valley        
  162  Tracy Escobedo, Fr         23:05.4    Glenbard West        
  163  Patrycja Karwowski, So     23:06.4    Wheaton North        
  164  Grace Heinrish, Fr         23:06.7    St. Charles East     
  165  Kaya Bryant, Fr            23:07.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  166  Abby Wantroba, Fr          23:08.7    Sandburg             
  167  Brooke Dombkoski, So       23:09.4    Neuqua Valley        
  168  Marleen Crespo, Fr         23:10.1    Bolingbrook          
  169  Morgan Lemke, So           23:11.3    Glenbard West        
  170  Andrea Rodriguez, Fr       23:12.1    Bolingbrook          
  171  Claire Saban, So           23:12.4    Naperville Central   
  172  Marcelite Bucheit, Fr      23:12.9    Wheaton North        
  173  Danille Durak, Fr          23:13.1    Joliet West          
  174  Chelsea Clark, Fr          23:14.3    Sandburg             
  175  Julia Pratt, So            23:16.9    Naperville Central   
  176  Taylor Wasko, So           23:17.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  177  Grace Ashby, Fr            23:17.6    Neuqua Valley        
  178  Meghan Hammond, Fr         23:19.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  179  Bridget Lienau, Fr         23:21.3    Naperville Central   
  180  Olivia Blaney, So          23:21.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  181  Lauren Macris, So          23:22.5    Wheaton North        
  182  Rachel Lezak, So           23:23.0    York                 
  183  Mia Graeber, So            23:24.6    Benet Academy        
  184  Emily Testin, Fr           23:25.8    Benet Academy        
  185  Cassiana Jean-Baptiste, Fr 23:35.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  186  Claire Mahoney, So         23:36.4    Wheaton Warrenville  
  187  Ashley Kowalski, So        23:41.1    York                 
  188  Stephanie Faro, Fr         23:44.3    Sandburg             
  189  Diti Kohli, So             23:44.9    Neuqua Valley        
  190  Lindsay Gragasin, So       23:50.3    Lockport             
  191  Erica Nurczyk, Fr          23:52.3    Joliet West          
  192  Roberta Butnoriute, So     23:53.9    Sandburg             
  193  Kate Kortenhoeven, So      23:53.9    Wheaton North        
  194  Sydney Morenz, So          23:56.5    York                 
  195  Faith Paul, So             23:56.5    Bartlett             
  196  Lauren Kopec, So           23:56.8    Lincoln-Way East     
  197  Jillian Esposito, So       23:57.8    Sandburg             
  198  Claire Reinhard, Fr        23:59.7    Wheaton North        
  199  Meriam Hadjarab, Fr        24:04.0    Naperville Central   
  200  Claire Kopec, Fr           24:05.2    York                 
  201  Emma Seybold, So           24:05.3    Naperville Central   
  202  Emma Siemsen, So           24:06.1    Glenbard West        
  203  Katie Summers, Fr          24:06.5    Sandburg             
  204  Zoe Winter, Fr             24:07.8    Neuqua Valley        
  205  Amy Chen, Fr               24:10.7    Bartlett             
  206  Jessie Kling, So           24:12.5    Grant                
  207  Savanna DiCostanzo, Fr     24:15.6    Bolingbrook          
  208  Cara Parker, So            24:15.7    Wheaton North        
  209  Shannon Tripp, Fr          24:17.4    Sandburg             
  210  Emma Kokolus, Fr           24:18.3    Lincoln-Way East     
  211  Julia Johnson, So          24:21.4    York                 
  212  Tess Diamond, Fr           24:22.9    Lockport             
  213  Taylor Keene, Fr           24:28.8    St. Charles East     
  214  Audrey Coyle, Fr           24:31.5    Wheaton North        
  215  Ashley Ryan, Fr            24:31.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  216  Anna Ostmann, So           24:35.1    Lincoln-Way East     
  217  Alyssa Carey, Fr           24:35.4    Bartlett             
  218  Brittany Izzo, So          24:36.6    York                 
  219  Paulina Kacmar, Fr         24:39.0    St. Charles East     
  220  Tori Mason, So             24:39.3    Wheaton North        
  221  Karishma Kondapalli, So    24:44.0    Neuqua Valley        
  222  Arianna Drechsler, Fr      24:45.7    Neuqua Valley        
  223  Mary Hickey, Fr            24:47.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  224  Emma Tran, So              24:47.7    York                 
  225  Claudia Todd, So           24:48.6    York                 
  226  Lana Damas, So             24:49.3    St. Charles East     
  227  Jade Kelley, So            24:49.7    Wheaton Warrenville  
  228  Megan Coen, So             24:53.8    Naperville Central   
  229  Iris Kalinowski, So        24:54.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  230  Mary Cate Foley, So        24:57.9    Sandburg             
  231  Kathryn Cunningham, So     25:00.6    Benet Academy        
  232  Mary Farruggio, Fr         25:02.5    Wheaton Warrenville  
  233  Mia Manisco, Fr            25:03.4    St. Charles East     
  234  Eliya Tulloch, Fr          25:04.0    Joliet West          
  235  Samantha Wright-Patinka, Fr
                                 25:05.0    St. Charles East     
  236  Jessica Boruki, Fr         25:05.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  237  Leydamaris Gabriel, Fr     25:07.5    Wheaton North        
  238  Faye Zolp, Fr              25:08.6    Joliet West          
  239  Sonia Harris, Fr           25:09.0    Wheaton Warrenville  
  240  Therese Egner, Fr          25:09.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  241  Anna Helminiak, So         25:11.5    Sandburg             
  242  Ashley Dowden, So          25:14.6    Bartlett             
  243  Grace Johnson, Fr          25:14.7    Neuqua Valley        
  244  Fatema Nomani, Fr          25:15.5    Neuqua Valley        
  245  Autumn Jilek, So           25:21.4    Wheaton North        
  246  Maansi Thapa, So           25:25.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  247  Bianca Padilla, So         25:27.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  248  Haba Noweder, So           25:34.9    Naperville Central   
  249  Yuvia Serna, Fr            25:41.2    Glenbard West        
  250  Maha Kalota, Fr            25:46.6    Bartlett             
  251  Prathima Reddy, So         25:56.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  252  Abby Liss, So              25:58.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  253  Maha Sham, So              26:00.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  254  Shannon Honquest, Fr       26:03.2    York                 
  255  Rachel Bukas, Fr           26:07.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  256  Emily Gerlach, So          26:12.5    Naperville Central   
  257  Renee Shiao, Fr            26:13.0    Neuqua Valley        
  258  Faith Cemeno, Fr           26:16.0    Joliet West          
  259  Alexandria Bahena, So      26:16.6    Bartlett             
  260  Christina Krzeczkowski, So 26:22.4    Sandburg             
  261  Vyanet Arias, So           26:27.6    Joliet West          
  262  Frances Zukowski, Fr       26:28.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  263  Citlalli Flores, So        26:28.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  264  Kayley McAninch, Fr        26:30.2    Naperville Central   
  265  Rowan Daubenmire, Fr       26:39.0    Bartlett             
  266  Rebeca Duncan, So          26:40.7    Wheaton North        
  267  Kassy Rosales, So          26:42.9    Bolingbrook          
  268  Melanie Naranjo, Fr        26:46.3    Bolingbrook          
  269  Callie Plebanski, So       26:50.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  270  Eleanor Roche, Fr          26:57.7    Bolingbrook          
  271  Joanne Depre, So           26:59.7    Lincoln-Way East     
  272  AnnaMaria Iarrapino, So    27:08.0    York                 
  273  Emilia Sordyl, So          27:09.6    Bartlett             
  274  Cassie Albino, Fr          27:09.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  275  Sydney Truett, So          27:13.7    York                 
  276  Allie Milkowski, Fr        27:15.1    York                 
  277  Josy Garcia, Fr            27:17.3    Joliet West          
  278  Hannah Lau, So             27:21.3    York                 
  279  Inaaz Mirza, So            27:27.5    Naperville Central   
  280  Sakina Tariq, Fr           27:31.6    Naperville Central   
  281  Emma Dorey, Fr             27:35.4    Sandburg             
  282  Emma Carroll, Fr           27:44.1    York                 
  283  Nidhi Davarapalli, So      27:47.1    Neuqua Valley        
  284  Paige Narcissi, So         27:56.1    Lincoln-Way East     
  285  Emily Kenney, Fr           27:58.5    Sandburg             
  286  Sarah Thornton, So         28:06.3    York                 
  287  Eva Comeford, Fr           28:09.5    Lincoln-Way East     
  288  Victoria Pawlaszek, Fr     28:18.3    Sandburg             
  289  Krystal Ruff, So           28:29.0    Lincoln-Way West     
  290  Katlyn Bodell, So          28:38.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  291  Caroline Kubacki, So       28:38.7    Benet Academy        
  292  Lisa Dominguez, Fr         28:40.3    Bolingbrook          
  293  Eva Ranquist, So           28:42.9    Benet Academy        
  294  Emily Henson, So           28:51.7    Wheaton North        
  295  Ja'nyah Brown, Fr          29:08.8    Joliet West          
  296  Madeline Motz, Fr          29:18.5    Glenbard West        
  297  Zoe Thurston, So           30:29.0    Wheaton North        
  298  Natalie Deicke, Fr         30:34.4    St. Charles East     
  299  Ellen Lebert, So           30:37.5    Sandburg