Wheaton North Classic - Junior/Senior Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve

October 3, 2015

52 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Molly Schmidt, Jr          18:37.0    New Trier            
    2  Marguerite Solberg, Jr     18:51.4    New Trier            
    3  Anna Seenarain, Sr         18:52.0    Maine South          
    4  Erin Kainrath, Jr          18:55.0    Naperville Central   
    5  Julia Megazzini, Jr        18:58.7    Yorkville            
    6  Kayla Isom, Jr             19:04.3    Lockport             
    7  Becca Jasutis, Sr          19:06.3    Yorkville            
    8  Kate Dorsey, Sr            19:07.0    Glenbard West        
    9  Erin Reynolds, Sr          19:13.2    Yorkville            
   10  Lucy Jensen, Jr            19:18.6    Naperville Central   
   11  Natalie Marsh, Jr          19:21.4    New Trier            
   12  Meghna Vijayan, Jr         19:23.0    Neuqua Valley        
   13  Dana McKay, Jr             19:28.0    Sandburg             
   14  Suzanne Stein, Sr          19:36.6    New Trier            
   15  Rose Hoover, Jr            19:41.8    Wheaton Warrenville  
   16  Emily Zaplatosch, Sr       19:42.6    Lockport             
   17  Rebecca Orvis, Fr          19:44.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   18  Margaret Healy, Jr         19:45.9    Benet Academy        
   19  Abby Haworth, Jr           19:47.2    Wheaton North        
   20  Caitlyn Reick, Sr          19:48.4    Glenbard West        
   21  Sydney Richter, Jr         19:51.1    Maine South          
   22  Maddie Weeden, Sr          19:55.1    Wheaton North        
   23  Christina Sedall, Sr       19:55.4    Glenbard West        
   24  Maggie Stegman, Jr         19:56.0    Naperville Central   
   25  Gabby Canlas, Jr           19:58.5    Naperville Central   
   26  Issy Keup, So              19:59.6    Wheaton North        
   27  Allyson Burke, Jr          20:01.1    Wheaton North        
   28  Kyra Conroy, Sr            20:03.0    Naperville Central   
   29  Anna Orzali, Jr            20:04.2    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   30  Katie Syer, Jr             20:04.5    Maine South          
   31  Claire Muckian, Jr         20:04.9    St. Charles East     
   32  Isabella Serna, Jr         20:06.9    Neuqua Valley        
   33  Erin Sahm, Jr              20:08.4    Neuqua Valley        
   34  Abby Kalsto, Sr            20:09.4    Neuqua Valley        
   35  Kira Sampson, Jr           20:10.1    York                 
   36  Nicole Berneche, Sr        20:11.0    Glenbard West        
   37  Jackie Biggins, Jr         20:11.0    York                 
   38  Lauren Woelffer, Jr        20:12.4    St. Charles East     
   39  Annie Roberts, Jr          20:13.2    O'Fallon             
   40  Isabella Krockey, Sr       20:15.7    Lockport             
   41  Rebecca Kelly, Sr          20:17.0    St. Charles East     
   42  Sydney Anderson, Jr        20:17.8    Yorkville            
   43  Britney Davidson, Jr       20:17.9    St. Charles East     
   44  Madeline Burt, Sr          20:18.5    Glenbard West        
   45  Emma Baubly, Sr            20:18.8    York                 
   46  Alexa Narel, Jr            20:19.7    Maine South          
   47  Alexa Fausey, Jr           20:19.9    Glenbard West        
   48  Megan McGreal, Jr          20:21.4    York                 
   49  Callie Rukavina, Sr        20:24.7    St. Charles East     
   50  Olivia Velazquez, Jr       20:26.6    Lincoln-Way East     
   51  Nicole Grondin, Sr         20:26.6    St. Charles East     
   52  Brooke Kramer, Sr          20:27.1    Lockport             
   53  Molly Gniady, Jr           20:27.6    Crystal Lake Central 
   54  Erin Muckian, Sr           20:28.5    York                 
   55  Sarah Volle, Sr            20:28.6    Wheaton North        
   56  Jenna Mathews, Sr          20:29.9    Lincoln-Way West     
   57  Kaitlyn Stout, Sr          20:30.4    Neuqua Valley        
   58  Monica Widmeyer, So        20:31.5    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   59  Allyson Loar, Jr           20:31.9    Wheaton Warrenville  
   60  Anne Gallicho, Sr          20:32.2    Naperville Central   
   61  Hailey Kingsbury, Jr       20:32.3    Neuqua Valley        
   62  Sarah Lorenz, Sr           20:32.3    St. Charles East     
   63  Tala Abusharif, Sr         20:33.4    Sandburg             
   64  Caylee Kleber, Jr          20:36.1    Lockport             
   65  Janelle Vollmer, Jr        20:37.2    O'Fallon             
   66  Molly Rice, Sr             20:40.4    Benet Academy        
   67  Alison White, Jr           20:41.0    St. Charles East     
   68  Cassidy Cronholm, Jr       20:41.1    Lockport             
   69  Riley Eckhart, Sr          20:41.9    Maine South          
   70  Jillee Lorenz, Jr          20:42.9    Lockport             
   71  Colleen Mauro, Jr          20:43.6    Neuqua Valley        
   72  Abby Ward, Jr              20:43.7    York                 
   73  Gina Johnson, Sr           20:44.1    Maine South          
   74  Mikayla Bertalon, Sr       20:44.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   75  Bea Nottke, Sr             20:44.9    Wheaton North        
   76  Eva Helmuth, Jr            20:46.3    Lockport             
   77  Emma Maddelein, Sr         20:51.2    Naperville Central   
   78  Virginia Aabram, Jr        20:53.0    Naperville Central   
   79  Meghan Newman, Jr          20:53.6    Bartlett             
   80  Lauren O'Leary, Sr         20:54.1    Sandburg             
   81  Shannon Ryan, Jr           20:54.4    Maine South          
   82  Anastasia Frizell, Sr      20:54.6    Neuqua Valley        
   83  Amanda Long, Sr            20:54.9    Neuqua Valley        
   84  Maura Mittermeier, Jr      20:57.7    St. Ursula Academy (O 
   85  Kayla Santucci, Sr         20:58.3    Neuqua Valley        
   86  Jennifer Lies, Sr          20:58.9    Neuqua Valley        
   87  Alley Johnson, Jr          20:59.5    O'Fallon             
   88  Lauren Sienko, Jr          20:60.0    Neuqua Valley        
   89  Alyssa Skopick, Jr         21:01.8    Lincoln-Way East     
   90  Shealyn Robinson, Jr       21:02.3    Grant                
   91  Jana Manalo, Jr            21:02.6    Glenbard West        
   92  Julia Beer, Jr             21:04.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   93  Jocelyn Thrasher, Jr       21:05.7    Mahomet-Seymour      
   94  Jasmine Davis, Sr          21:08.2    Bartlett             
   95  Emily Libert, Jr           21:10.0    York                 
   96  Casey Moffitt, Sr          21:10.4    O'Fallon             
   97  Jane Szymanski, Jr         21:11.0    Naperville Central   
   98  Hayley Rossiano, Sr        21:11.9    York                 
   99  Meredith Miscinski, Sr     21:12.6    Glenbard West        
  100  Sarah Gebbia, Jr           21:14.2    Bolingbrook          
  101  Sam Nair, Jr               21:14.2    Lincoln-Way East     
  102  Jenna Kelly, Jr            21:14.3    Glenbard West        
  103  Kamila Kazimierczuk, Jr    21:14.8    Maine South          
  104  Kendall Gail, Jr           21:18.5    Wheaton North        
  105  Noreen Nader, Sr           21:20.4    Benet Academy        
  106  Hannah Durbin, Fr          21:21.3    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  107  Grace Kruis, Fr            21:21.4    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  108  Mackenzie Thompson, Jr     21:21.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  109  Grace Zemenak, Jr          21:22.2    Glenbard West        
  110  Maeve Quinn, Sr            21:23.0    Wheaton North        
  111  Natalie Meyer, Sr          21:23.7    Plainfield South     
  112  Riley Posewick, Jr         21:24.3    Lincoln-Way West     
  113  Joanna McCormack, Jr       21:24.4    Naperville Central   
  114  Abigail Krischke, Sr       21:26.2    Maine South          
  115  Alex Kovach, Jr            21:27.1    Naperville Central   
  116  Madeleine Manas, Jr        21:27.7    Glenbard West        
  117  Victoria Velazquez, Sr     21:28.3    Bolingbrook          
  118  Kate Nedza, Sr             21:34.4    Maine South          
  119  Mikayla Frigo, Sr          21:34.9    York                 
  120  Rachel Grondin, Sr         21:36.1    St. Charles East     
  121  Desiree Frederick, Jr      21:37.0    Plainfield South     
  122  Lauren Anderson, Sr        21:37.8    York                 
  123  Rachel Atristain, Sr       21:38.4    York                 
  124  Amy Bowles, Jr             21:38.6    York                 
  125  Morgan Meyer, Jr           21:39.3    Sandburg             
  126  Miranda Demasi, Jr         21:39.9    Lockport             
  127  Lisette Gonzalez, Jr       21:40.2    Glenbard West        
  128  Valerie Rodesiler, Sr      21:40.6    St. Charles East     
  129  Alexa Carlton, So          21:40.8    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  130  Lauren Hetzler, Sr         21:42.5    Sandburg             
  131  Gabrielle Murdoch, Sr      21:43.1    Bartlett             
  132  Carrie Kiplinger, Sr       21:43.6    Wheaton Warrenville  
  133  Bella Keys, Jr             21:45.3    St. Charles East     
  134  Rebekah Crail, Jr          21:48.4    Glenbard West        
  135  Alexandra Willis, Sr       21:50.0    Neuqua Valley        
  136  Emma Foster, Fr            21:50.6    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  137  Brianna Cadagin, Sr        21:50.8    Wheaton Warrenville  
  138  Sarah Duffy, Sr            21:51.6    O'Fallon             
  139  Grace Blosser, Jr          21:52.0    Neuqua Valley        
  140  Barbara McAndrews, Jr      21:52.7    Wheaton Warrenville  
  141  Maddie Gervason, Jr        21:52.9    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  142  Rachel Smetana, Sr         21:55.2    Neuqua Valley        
  143  Kassie Mora, Jr            21:57.0    Lincoln-Way East     
  144  Allie Lagerwall, Sr        21:58.9    Plainfield South     
  145  Sara Corcoran, Jr          21:59.4    Lockport             
  146  Ellen Wagenknecht, Jr      22:00.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  147  Marisa Lynch, Jr           22:01.0    Bartlett             
  148  Natalie DellaMaria, Sr     22:03.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  149  Rosemarie Bingham, So      22:03.9    St. Ursula Academy (O 
  150  Macy Lemke, Sr             22:06.9    Glenbard West        
  151  Layla Hasan, Sr            22:09.9    Neuqua Valley        
  152  Amy Widhalm, Sr            22:10.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  153  Ashleigh Campos, Sr        22:11.4    Joliet West          
  154  Olivia Hayes, Jr           22:12.8    Naperville Central   
  155  Alyssa Lanier, Sr          22:13.4    Wheaton Warrenville  
  156  Peyton Cecil, Jr           22:16.6    Wheaton North        
  157  Amanda Dumerer, Jr         22:19.1    Glenbard West        
  158  Hanna Meyer, Jr            22:19.7    Naperville Central   
  159  Anna Mugg, Jr              22:23.1    Bolingbrook          
  160  Allie Wolfe, Sr            22:24.3    York                 
  161  Jennifer Orozco, Jr        22:25.6    Glenbard West        
  162  Renee Blake, Sr            22:27.5    Wheaton North        
  163  Demi Cuellar, Jr           22:29.3    Sandburg             
  164  Rosemary Roche, Sr         22:29.4    Bolingbrook          
  165  Taylor Sveda, Jr           22:33.4    Joliet West          
  166  Cheryl Van Allen, Sr       22:34.4    Plainfield South     
  167  Jordan Rembrecht, Sr       22:36.2    Naperville Central   
  168  Natalie Stellato, Jr       22:37.4    Bartlett             
  169  Cara Nastali, Sr           22:38.4    Maine South          
  170  Mackenzie Wilkinson, Jr    22:39.0    York                 
  171  Anneka Smith, Jr           22:40.1    St. Charles East     
  172  Morgan Posewick, Jr        22:44.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  173  Stephanie Zimbru, Sr       22:44.7    Grant                
  174  Kirsten Wetzel, Sr         22:45.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  175  Jennifer Biggins, Jr       22:48.5    York                 
  176  Clare Dyra, Sr             22:49.2    York                 
  177  Claire Niewiara, Sr        22:53.2    York                 
  178  Denise Iliev, Jr           22:55.8    Naperville Central   
  179  Veronica Crawley, Jr       23:02.3    Bolingbrook          
  180  Kat Meenan, Jr             23:04.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  181  Sara Gaus, Sr              23:06.2    Wheaton North        
  182  Maddie Taylor, Sr          23:08.2    Plainfield South     
  183  Meagan Jones, Sr           23:08.6    Grant                
  184  Joyce Zhao, Sr             23:09.1    Neuqua Valley        
  185  Hallie Calhan, Jr          23:10.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  186  Haley Daeschler, Sr        23:11.2    St. Charles East     
  187  Gabe Pineda, Sr            23:14.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  188  Kaitlyn Svinning, Jr       23:15.3    Bolingbrook          
  189  Abigail Dorey, Sr          23:15.4    Sandburg             
  190  Nicole Doles, Jr           23:16.4    Yorkville            
  191  Santillo Nicole, Sr        23:17.8    Plainfield South     
  192  Magan Detlefsen, Sr        23:19.0    Sandburg             
  193  Marisa Bergstrom, Jr       23:19.7    Neuqua Valley        
  194  Annie Siebenaler, Sr       23:20.4    Sandburg             
  195  Alex Marson, Jr            23:20.8    Wheaton North        
  196  Bobbi Novak, Jr            23:21.6    Naperville Central   
  197  Marisa Demasi, Jr          23:22.4    Lockport             
  198  Abbi Williston, Sr         23:22.6    Wheaton North        
  199  Lexi Bennis, Jr            23:24.4    Plainfield South     
  200  Katherine Gleason, Jr      23:24.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  201  Sara Lubecke, Jr           23:24.8    Yorkville            
  202  Mariah McAnally, Jr        23:29.3    Mahomet-Seymour      
  203  Antonia Kunze, Jr          23:32.0    Glenbard West        
  204  Sydney Aganon, Jr          23:32.0    St. Charles East     
  205  Lizzie Carroll, Jr         23:33.2    St. Charles East     
  206  Emilia Pellegrino, Sr      23:34.7    Neuqua Valley        
  207  Kerri Donovan, Sr          23:35.1    Naperville Central   
  208  Amanda Azuara, Sr          23:38.7    Neuqua Valley        
  209  Paige Krohn, Sr            23:39.3    Bartlett             
  210  Koren Sharrar, Jr          23:40.8    Neuqua Valley        
  211  Anne Huguelet, Jr          23:42.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  212  Nitya Davarapalli, Jr      23:43.0    Neuqua Valley        
  213  Meggie Hart, Jr            23:44.1    York                 
  214  Lauren Susseman, Jr        23:46.6    York                 
  215  Jessica Milazzo, Jr        23:47.0    Sandburg             
  216  Sara Acosta, Sr            23:47.1    York                 
  217  Allison Li, Jr             23:47.9    Wheaton North        
  218  Taylor Adkins, Jr          23:52.4    Grant                
  219  Brittany Lynch, Sr         23:53.9    St. Charles East     
  220  Olivia Condon, Jr          23:54.2    York                 
  221  Natalie Alpan, Jr          23:55.4    York                 
  222  Jeanette Morley, Jr        23:55.8    York                 
  223  Kira Meyer, Jr             23:57.5    St. Charles East     
  224  Julia Debecka, Jr          23:59.7    York                 
  225  Maria Flynn, Jr            24:00.7    York                 
  226  Nadia Nikolova, Jr         24:01.0    Bartlett             
  227  Erin Kelly, Jr             24:01.6    Wheaton Warrenville  
  228  Molly O'Halloran, Sr       24:02.7    York                 
  229  Marisa Filippi, Jr         24:07.8    St. Charles East     
  230  Jessica Hernandez, Sr      24:09.8    Plainfield South     
  231  Alexa Bullock, Jr          24:10.0    St. Charles East     
  232  Kelley Fowler, Sr          24:10.9    York                 
  233  Dana Osterkorn, Jr         24:12.1    Sandburg             
  234  Morgan Moran, Sr           24:12.9    Grant                
  235  Kristen Krupinski, Jr      24:13.7    Lockport             
  236  Ruby Vasquez, Sr           24:16.2    Bolingbrook          
  237  Lauren Walsh, Jr           24:19.4    Wheaton Warrenville  
  238  Kaylin Kenny, Sr           24:21.0    York                 
  239  Angie Cilella, Sr          24:24.4    Wheaton Warrenville  
  240  Ishani Thakkar, Sr         24:29.5    Neuqua Valley        
  241  Eliza Perchanok, Sr        24:29.8    Naperville Central   
  242  Caitlin Ward, Sr           24:29.8    Naperville Central   
  243  Haley Patterson-Spain, Sr  24:31.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  244  Taylor Budzikowski, Sr     24:35.3    Wheaton Warrenville  
  245  Abigail Chronister, Sr     24:36.7    Naperville Central   
  246  Eileen Baird, Jr           24:41.8    York                 
  247  Eleanor Bessner, Sr        24:43.8    St. Charles East     
  248  Claudia Karwowski, Sr      24:46.5    Wheaton North        
  249  Ashley Crowe, Sr           24:49.2    Joliet West          
  250  Riley Vicha, Sr            24:51.6    St. Charles East     
  251  Allison Peterson, Sr       24:55.8    York                 
  252  Cassandra Shimmel, Jr      24:57.4    Wheaton North        
  253  Simone Lund, Sr            25:00.8    York                 
  254  Charlotte Whiting, Sr      25:01.6    Wheaton North        
  255  Ysandra Ortiz, Sr          25:12.3    Joliet West          
  256  Megan Cheney, Jr           25:18.3    Lincoln-Way East     
  257  Juliana Yaacoub, Jr        25:18.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  258  Amanda Sigsworth, Sr       25:19.5    Naperville Central   
  259  Ananya Mishra, Jr          25:23.3    Naperville Central   
  260  Madelyn Herr, Jr           25:24.5    Wheaton Warrenville  
  261  Nora Barrett, Sr           25:25.5    York                 
  262  Sara Keenan, Sr            25:25.7    York                 
  263  Zoe Steppe, Jr             25:25.7    Plainfield South     
  264  Nora Davidauskas, Jr       25:36.2    Naperville Central   
  265  Hana Tesfaye, Jr           25:37.5    Wheaton North        
  266  Alyssa Zillmer, Sr         25:44.5    Bartlett             
  267  Alyssa King, Jr            25:46.1    Sandburg             
  268  Rachel George, Jr          26:01.4    Wheaton North        
  269  Elizabeth Foley, Sr        26:04.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  270  Sydney Stahler, Sr         26:06.0    Wheaton North        
  271  Shibani Raje, Sr           26:06.4    Neuqua Valley        
  272  Alexa Menolascino, Jr      26:07.9    York                 
  273  Kate Riha, Jr              26:10.7    Bolingbrook          
  274  Jessica DiChiara, Sr       26:13.7    York                 
  275  Hannah Wang, Sr            26:16.4    Neuqua Valley        
  276  Taylor Hickey, Jr          26:18.7    Sandburg             
  277  Francesca Westberg, Sr     26:22.8    Bartlett             
  278  Taylor Wills, Sr           26:28.9    Yorkville            
  279  Olivia Fair, So            26:30.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  280  Lauren Gratzke, Jr         26:34.4    Joliet West          
  281  Marisa Krilich, Sr         26:36.9    York                 
  282  Karina Viktora, Sr         26:37.1    York                 
  283  Katie Kahl, Jr             26:40.2    Naperville Central   
  284  Brittany Amawan, Sr        26:52.0    Bartlett             
  285  Roshni Koul, Jr            26:53.8    Neuqua Valley        
  286  Kellie Haddon, So          27:11.6    Yorkville            
  287  Charline Dose, Jr          27:11.7    York                 
  288  Annie Schlesinger, Jr      27:13.2    Naperville Central   
  289  Mariaangelica Martinez, Jr 27:15.4    Joliet West          
  290  Lindsay Reichl, Sr         27:17.1    York                 
  291  Sophia Krumrey, Sr         27:41.6    York                 
  292  Anna Loveless, Jr          28:00.7    Naperville Central   
  293  Angela Spencer-Wietting, Sr
                                 28:11.8    Joliet West          
  294  Maddy Insley, Jr           28:13.9    Naperville Central   
  295  Morgan Nadler, Sr          28:22.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  296  Abbey Templeman, Sr        28:29.4    York                 
  297  Juhi Mahajan, Sr           28:45.9    Naperville Central   
  298  Jailene Recendiz, Jr       29:25.3    Naperville Central   
  299  Tonya Kowalski, Jr         29:36.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  300  Leslie Reyes, Jr           29:47.8    Bolingbrook          
  301  Julia Santos, Sr           30:10.6    Bartlett             
  302  Brooke Denning, Sr         30:33.8    Wheaton North        
  303  Sierra Quinn, Jr           31:21.7    St. Charles East     
  304  Molly Kerley, Sr           31:23.2    York                 
  305  Erika Martinez, Sr         31:39.5    Bartlett             
  306  Abigail O'Brien, Sr        31:55.6    Joliet West          
  307  Roshana Krishnappa, Jr     32:06.3    Naperville Central   
  308  Barrett Sullivan, Jr       32:40.6    York                 
  309  Kira Purvin, Sr            34:01.4    Grant