Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Boys

at Sunrise Park

September 24, 2016

66 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  47    2    4    6   13   22   23   39  17:02.7  0:51.8
  2 Fremd                    53    5    7   10   15   16   34   43  17:08.7  0:19.0
  3 Bartlett                 99    1   12   20   31   35   60   61  17:20.9  1:32.8
  4 Jacobs                  101    9   14   17   19   42   44   56  17:28.3  1:12.0
  5 St. Charles North       127   11   26   28   29   33   36   54  17:38.0  0:43.1
  6 Conant                  165    3   24   40   47   51   67   82  17:53.3  1:40.9
  7 South Elgin             169    8   27   37   38   59   62   63  17:53.9  1:51.1
  8 Glenbard North          231   18   21   52   66   74   76   78  18:27.0  2:18.2
  9 Schaumburg              263   45   46   49   50   73   75   90  18:39.5  1:16.2
 10 Streamwood              282   25   32   53   84   88   89       19:28.2  4:31.4
 11 Lincoln-Way Central     294   48   55   57   64   70   71   77  18:54.3  1:12.7
 12 Larkin                  300   30   41   69   79   81   83   85  19:17.6  2:55.3
 13 West Chicago            343   58   65   68   72   80   86   87  19:31.8  1:43.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Angelo Peters, So          16:21.9    Bartlett             
    2     2  Joseph Knanishu, Fr        16:36.1    Batavia              
    3     3  James Preucil, Fr          16:49.5    Conant               
    4     4  Reid Coyle, So             16:52.8    Batavia              
    5     5  Ethan Saunders, So         17:00.3    Fremd                
    6     6  Christopher Lynch, Fr      17:00.6    Batavia              
    7     7  Dylen Siepka, So           17:00.6    Fremd                
    8     8  Jace Warrick, So           17:01.7    South Elgin          
    9     9  Brandon Cole, So           17:02.0    Jacobs               
   10    10  Wesley Jones, So           17:04.5    Fremd                
   11    11  Jack Dorrance, So          17:09.1    St. Charles North    
   12    12  Luke Jennes, Fr            17:15.3    Bartlett             
   13    13  Christopher Levario, So    17:16.2    Batavia              
   14    14  Mark Lemke, So             17:18.3    Jacobs               
   15    15  Sam O Brien, So            17:18.6    Fremd                
   16    16  Dhruv Puohit, Fr           17:19.3    Fremd                
   17    17  Ezequiel Valdez, Fr        17:21.5    Jacobs               
   18    18  Omar Solorio, So           17:22.3    Glenbard North       
   19    19  Brett Bognar, So           17:25.8    Jacobs               
   20    20  Sam Jennes, Fr             17:26.6    Bartlett             
   21    21  Ryan Treanor, Fr           17:26.8    Glenbard North       
   22    22  Eamon Samsami, Fr          17:27.8    Batavia              
   23    23  Cameron Evans, Fr          17:28.1    Batavia              
   24    24  Andrew Milas, Fr           17:32.3    Conant               
   25    25  Carlos Ramirez, So         17:36.9    Streamwood           
   26    26  Ryan Arnold, Fr            17:41.4    St. Charles North    
   27    27  David Galanes, Fr          17:42.2    South Elgin          
   28    28  Hunter Bletz, So           17:43.1    St. Charles North    
   29    29  Nicolas Gutierrez, So      17:44.3    St. Charles North    
   30    30  Carlos Miranda, So         17:45.6    Larkin               
   31    31  Alan Michalek, So          17:46.2    Bartlett             
   32    32  Marcos Villarreal, So      17:51.9    Streamwood           
   33    33  Luke Boehm, So             17:52.2    St. Charles North    
   34    34  Thomas Novak, Fr           17:53.8    Fremd                
   35    35  Jonathan Jasso, Fr         17:54.7    Bartlett             
   36    36  Kaden Kirby, Fr            17:55.3    St. Charles North    
   37    37  Shane Mc Bride, So         17:56.1    South Elgin          
   38    38  Ryan Harvey, Fr            17:56.7    South Elgin          
   39    39  Ryan Hamilton, Fr          18:02.1    Batavia              
   40    40  Brendon Kriepke, So        18:11.0    Conant               
   41    41  Miguel Uriostegui, Fr      18:13.3    Larkin               
   42    42  Justin Lorenz, So          18:13.9    Jacobs               
   43    43  Jacob Zemba, So            18:18.8    Fremd                
   44    44  Trevor Petrin, Fr          18:19.1    Jacobs               
   45        Kevin Lui, Fr              18:21.4    Fremd                
   46    45  Blake Droege, Fr           18:22.0    Schaumburg           
   47    46  Matteas Arostegui, Fr      18:22.9    Schaumburg           
   48    47  Dylan Block, So            18:23.3    Conant               
   49    48  Erik Johnson, Fr           18:23.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   50    49  Grant Bonatz, Fr           18:26.1    Schaumburg           
   51    50  Austin Morales-Sanchez, So 18:28.4    Schaumburg           
   52    51  Jareth Gomes, So           18:30.4    Conant               
   53    52  Haren Patel, So            18:31.9    Glenbard North       
   54    53  Andrew Stallings, So       18:32.3    Streamwood           
   55    54  Connor Nelis, So           18:33.5    St. Charles North    
   56        Toby Strader, Fr           18:34.1    St. Charles North    
   57    55  Daniel Warren, So          18:35.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
   58    56  Evan Ludlum, So            18:41.4    Jacobs               
   59        Maxwell Kirchoff, So       18:41.8    Batavia              
   60        Colin Brenizer, Fr         18:41.9    Jacobs               
   61        Colin Wood, So             18:44.3    Fremd                
   62        Samuel Albrecht, Fr        18:46.7    Jacobs               
   63    57  Julian Esparza, So         18:48.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
   64    58  Kellen Klapatch, So        18:50.4    West Chicago         
   65    59  Derryl Barnes Jr., Fr      18:52.7    South Elgin          
   66        Donovan Mc Kay, So         18:52.9    Batavia              
   67    60  Peter Golaszewski, Fr      18:55.0    Bartlett             
   68        Dylan Cabrera, So          19:00.8    St. Charles North    
   69    61  Nathan Dunbar, Fr          19:02.8    Bartlett             
   70        Nick Grasse, Fr            19:04.4    Fremd                
   71        Nicholas Watson, Fr        19:07.0    Batavia              
   72    62  David Hahn, So             19:07.1    South Elgin          
   73    63  Riley Carr, So             19:07.7    South Elgin          
   74    64  Lucas Dion, Fr             19:07.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   75        Noah Laurich, So           19:08.6    Batavia              
   76    65  Kamal Patel, So            19:10.6    West Chicago         
   77        Connor Hults, So           19:13.1    Fremd                
   78    66  Jordan Alwan, So           19:13.5    Glenbard North       
   79        Nabeel Mustafa, So         19:14.4    Jacobs               
   80        Ethan Zubik, So            19:15.5    Bartlett             
   81        Pranav Ramachandra, Fr     19:17.2    Fremd                
   82    67  Matt Gade, So              19:17.5    Conant               
   83        Colin Frank, Fr            19:19.5    South Elgin          
   84        Max Baxter, Fr             19:24.4    St. Charles North    
   85        Matthew Ashe, Fr           19:27.3    Batavia              
   86    68  Angel Flores, So           19:27.7    West Chicago         
   87        Joshua Newburn, Fr         19:31.6    Batavia              
   88        Adam Hellard, Fr           19:33.5    Batavia              
   89    69  Erik Antunez, So           19:35.2    Larkin               
   90        James Morris, So           19:35.8    Batavia              
   91    70  Kyle Sterling, Fr          19:36.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   92    71  Jonah Haskins, So          19:36.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   93    72  Zack Heisner, Fr           19:36.7    West Chicago         
   94        Jack Wolski, Fr            19:37.0    Fremd                
   95    73  Victor Mota, So            19:38.1    Schaumburg           
   96    74  Alex Sowa, So              19:40.5    Glenbard North       
   97        Max Murphy, So             19:41.6    Fremd                
   98        Jacob Hollar, Fr           19:42.5    St. Charles North    
   99    75  Antonio Mestas, Fr         19:45.7    Schaumburg           
  100    76  Aidan Rogers, Fr           19:46.7    Glenbard North       
  101    77  Michael Zhan, So           19:47.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  102        Alex Robbins, So           19:48.5    Fremd                
  103        Bryce Pollock, So          19:49.7    South Elgin          
  104    78  Sean Laherty, Fr           19:51.6    Glenbard North       
  105        Aidan Lewis, So            19:53.2    South Elgin          
  106        Christian Martinez, So     19:53.6    Jacobs               
  107        Devin Kurbyun, So          19:55.5    St. Charles North    
  108        Blake Buttron, So          19:57.2    Jacobs               
  109        Lawrence Yap, Fr           19:58.5    Bartlett             
  110        Andrew Jo, Fr              19:59.9    South Elgin          
  111        Nathan Kuryla, So          20:05.8    St. Charles North    
  112        Derek Cepolski, So         20:06.1    Batavia              
  113        Xavier Andrews, Fr         20:09.5    Fremd                
  114        Hayden Schultz, Fr         20:10.6    Batavia              
  115        Sam Walser, Fr             20:11.8    Fremd                
  116    79  Alonso Hernandez, So       20:13.1    Larkin               
  117        Christian Graffy, So       20:13.3    South Elgin          
  118        Joe Caleo, So              20:13.9    Fremd                
  119        Matt Flais, Fr             20:14.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  120        Ryan Lamont, So            20:17.9    South Elgin          
  121        Lance Juridico, Fr         20:19.9    Ridgewood            
  122        Joshua Thakurdas, Fr       20:20.2    Fremd                
  123        John Kalopisis, So         20:21.1    Fremd                
  124        Jacob Dodson, So           20:22.0    Fremd                
  125        Ben Chang, So              20:22.5    Bartlett             
  126        Max Li, Fr                 20:22.9    Fremd                
  127        Ethan Fazio, So            20:24.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  128        Matthew Motarjeme, Fr      20:25.2    St. Charles North    
  129        Jake Tokarewich, So        20:27.7    South Elgin          
  130    80  Eric Latham, So            20:33.7    West Chicago         
  131        Scott Wagner, Fr           20:34.5    St. Charles North    
  132        Jeet Patel, So             20:34.5    Bartlett             
  133        Gianpiero Turso, Fr        20:39.0    South Elgin          
  134    81  Jair Villagomez, Fr        20:40.9    Larkin               
  135        Nicholas Buscarino, So     20:41.6    Glenbard North       
  136    82  Emal Siddiqui, Fr          20:41.9    Conant               
  137        Pranav Khare, Fr           20:42.9    South Elgin          
  138        Jacob Demos, So            20:44.4    Conant               
  139        Andrew Sangar, Fr          20:44.4    Bartlett             
  140        Thomas Crum, Fr            20:45.2    Batavia              
  141        Donovan Mc Intosh, So      20:46.7    Batavia              
  142        Nathan Schulhof, Fr        20:47.2    Batavia              
  143        Elijah Leonard, Fr         20:48.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
  144        Leo Joerger, Fr            20:53.3    Fremd                
  145        Matthew Baumbach, So       20:54.6    St. Charles North    
  146        Sebastian Rivera, So       20:56.6    South Elgin          
  147        Cole Christensen, So       20:58.1    St. Charles North    
  148        Tyler Mc Mahon, So         20:59.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  149    83  Alexis Alvardo, So         20:59.5    Larkin               
  150        Nathan Henry, Fr           21:00.8    Batavia              
  151        Caleb Boysen, So           21:04.2    Conant               
  152        Jack Kingston, Fr          21:09.3    Jacobs               
  153        Grant Westberg, Fr         21:10.4    Bartlett             
  154    84  Daniyal Ahmed, So          21:11.7    Streamwood           
  155        Michael Alagna, Fr         21:12.3    Bartlett             
  156        Kyle Roecker, So           21:13.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  157    85  Keith Carver, So           21:16.0    Larkin               
  158        Nicholas Spiro, So         21:22.2    Jacobs               
  159        Tim Carilse, So            21:23.4    Fremd                
  160        Steven Dimov, So           21:38.8    Glenbard North       
  161    86  Johnny Bey, Fr             21:42.1    West Chicago         
  162        Jacob Aalfs, So            21:47.6    St. Charles North    
  163    87  Eduardo Loa, Fr            21:49.3    West Chicago         
  164        Xander Lundblad, Fr        21:49.7    Batavia              
  165        Lukas Hernandez, Fr        21:53.4    Fremd                
  166    88  Andrew Valdovinos, Fr      22:08.3    Streamwood           
  167    89  Mariano Solis, Fr          22:18.4    Streamwood           
  168    90  Matt Nowlan, Fr            22:19.9    Schaumburg           
  169        Zac Jablonski, Fr          22:22.7    Bartlett             
  170        Henry Nguyen, Fr           22:24.9    Bartlett             
  171        Michael Grafer, Fr         22:27.0    Glenbard North       
  172        Michael Trajkovich, Fr     22:54.0    Bartlett             
  173        Matthew Wilson, Fr         22:57.3    Glenbard North       
  174        Juan Tapia, Fr             23:12.7    West Chicago         
  175        Nathan Gallo, Fr           23:18.3    South Elgin          
  176        Alex Lazzara, Fr           23:22.6    Glenbard North       
  177        Spencer Lebedun, So        23:27.1    Jacobs               
  178        Luke Vega, So              23:27.6    Jacobs               
  179        Johnny Joyce, Fr           23:40.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  180        John Mancuso, Fr           23:51.5    Batavia              
  181        James Kodie, So            24:11.8    Larkin               
  182        Luis Guzman, Fr            24:19.1    West Chicago         
  183        Aidan Healy, So            24:33.3    Bartlett             
  184        James Beem, Fr             24:44.8    Batavia              
  185        Mitchell Barrett, So       24:50.0    Jacobs               
  186        Alex Lamendola, Fr         25:11.4    Glenbard North       
  187        Erik O Connor, So          25:13.9    Jacobs               
  188        Matthew Haschak, So        25:18.0    Bartlett             
  189        Justin Cordero, Fr         25:20.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  190        Eli Bates, So              25:21.9    Jacobs               
  191        Connor Baily, Fr           25:34.9    Schaumburg           
  192        Brett Girard, Fr           29:55.8    Fremd                
  193        Tayron Estremera, Fr       31:32.1    Jacobs               
  194        Eduardo Rodriguez, Fr      31:39.7    Ridgewood            
  195        George Cibula, Fr          32:05.3    Batavia              
  196        Sohail Ahmed, Fr           35:56.5    Conant               
  197        Connor Faulker, Fr         39:40.5    Fremd