Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Open Boys

at Sunrise Park

September 24, 2016

69 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  32    2    4    6    9   11   13   14  17:20.0  0:30.9
  2 Fremd                    49    1    3    5   18   22   27   31  17:37.7  1:36.1
  3 Lincoln-Way Central      62    8   10   12   15   17   28   29  17:46.4  0:43.0
  4 South Elgin              90    7   16   20   23   24   25   33  18:11.5  1:15.4
  5 Conant                  162   19   30   32   39   42   43   52  19:21.7  1:52.4
  6 Jacobs                  201   21   34   47   48   51   55   57  20:05.9  2:35.9
  7 Glenbard North          205   35   36   37   41   56            20:10.3  2:06.2
  8 Bartlett                215   26   40   45   50   54   58       20:22.6  2:27.8
  9 St. Charles North       230   38   44   46   49   53            20:33.9  1:24.5


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Nathaniel Jinkens, Sr      16:56.5    Fremd                
    2     2  Billy Dremel, Jr           17:04.0    Batavia              
    3     3  Keith Contreras, Jr        17:09.8    Fremd                
    4     4  Jacob Barth, Jr            17:11.5    Batavia              
    5     5  Zach Murphy, Sr            17:15.4    Fremd                
    6     6  Kyle Kehe, Jr              17:17.9    Batavia              
    7     7  Jackson Mainellis, Sr      17:19.2    South Elgin          
    8     8  Justin Hearne, Jr          17:29.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
    9     9  Jacob Fehrenbacher, Sr     17:31.9    Batavia              
   10    10  Nathan Tuskan, Sr          17:33.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
   11    11  Nolan Evans, Jr            17:34.9    Batavia              
   12    12  Kern Rodrigues, Jr         17:35.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   13    13  Andrew Pellico, Sr         17:44.5    Batavia              
   14    14  Anthony Molina, Sr         17:48.4    Batavia              
   15        Zachary Flitsch, Jr        17:49.0    Batavia              
   16        Benjamin Vacek, Sr         17:57.8    Batavia              
   17        Joe Jakubaitis, Jr         17:58.8    Batavia              
   18    15  Devin Mc Greal, Sr         18:00.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   19    16  Andrew Richardson, Jr      18:01.9    South Elgin          
   20        Anton Alley, Jr            18:06.2    Batavia              
   21        Thomas Dohr, Sr            18:11.0    Batavia              
   22    17  Sean Dennelly, Jr          18:12.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   23    18  Max Jayes, Sr              18:14.2    Fremd                
   24        Thomas Prosser, Jr         18:16.9    Batavia              
   25    19  Tom Walsh, Sr              18:17.0    Conant               
   26    20  Brad Kmiec, Sr             18:27.8    South Elgin          
   27    21  Gary Richardson, Jr        18:31.0    Jacobs               
   28    22  J J Calas, Jr              18:32.5    Fremd                
   29    23  Finnegan Engel, Jr         18:33.9    South Elgin          
   30    24  Jake Reinhofer, Jr         18:34.5    South Elgin          
   31        Charles Mc Marrow, Jr      18:36.6    Batavia              
   32    25  Jeevan Acharya, Jr         18:45.7    South Elgin          
   33    26  Caleb Britton, Jr          18:53.6    Bartlett             
   34        Nicholas Schuster, Sr      18:56.1    Batavia              
   35    27  James Coombes, Jr          18:58.4    Fremd                
   36    28  Sean Sheehan, Sr           19:02.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
   37    29  Jared Bachman, Jr          19:03.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   38    30  Zack Gold, Jr              19:06.9    Conant               
   39        Thomas Burchett, Jr        19:09.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   40    31  Johnathn Pilafas, Jr       19:10.4    Fremd                
   41    32  Nathan Foster, Jr          19:17.3    Conant               
   42    33  Matthew Picardi, Sr        19:19.2    South Elgin          
   43    34  Joshua Rodig, Jr           19:34.4    Jacobs               
   44        Griffin Amrein, Jr         19:34.4    Batavia              
   45    35  Sam King, Jr               19:36.1    Glenbard North       
   46    36  Jonathon Swanson, Jr       19:38.8    Glenbard North       
   47        Victor Perez, Jr           19:44.3    Fremd                
   48    37  Sean Fisher, Jr            19:46.0    Glenbard North       
   49        Luke Laschober, Jr         19:47.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   50    38  Justin Nielson, Jr         19:54.4    St. Charles North    
   51    39  Justin Mussman, Sr         19:58.3    Conant               
   52        Joseph Silvey, Jr          20:00.2    South Elgin          
   53    40  Blaise Naaman, Jr          20:01.8    Bartlett             
   54        Mike Meersman, Sr          20:04.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   55        Matthew Stocking, Sr       20:05.9    South Elgin          
   56    41  Collin Verne, Jr           20:08.5    Glenbard North       
   57    42  Deepit Patel, Jr           20:09.3    Conant               
   58        Antonio Turso, Jr          20:09.7    South Elgin          
   59    43  Aman Thotakura, Jr         20:12.3    Conant               
   60    44  Kevin Lee, Jr              20:14.9    St. Charles North    
   61        Mondy Mondy, Sr            20:23.9    Fremd                
   62    45  Tom Zaborowski, Jr         20:31.6    Bartlett             
   63    46  Hunter Roberts, Jr         20:33.3    St. Charles North    
   64    47  Collin Waddell, Jr         20:38.4    Jacobs               
   65    48  Pumee Douangmala, Jr       20:38.7    Jacobs               
   66        Andrew Sivoraphet, Sr      20:40.5    South Elgin          
   67        Ethan Culver, Jr           20:44.7    South Elgin          
   68    49  Josiah Havens, Jr          20:48.2    St. Charles North    
   69        Nathan Peterson, Sr        20:51.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   70    50  Gurveer Bhullar, Sr        21:04.5    Bartlett             
   71        Dylan Peterson, Jr         21:05.0    South Elgin          
   72    51  Braedon Harder, Sr         21:06.8    Jacobs               
   73    52  Jack Banahan, Sr           21:13.3    Conant               
   74        DaeHong Kang, Jr           21:17.3    Conant               
   75        Sergio Mares, Jr           21:18.2    South Elgin          
   76    53  Howard Wagner, Sr          21:18.9    St. Charles North    
   77        Jordan Birkhaug, Sr        21:20.4    Batavia              
   78    54  William Vinson, Jr         21:21.3    Bartlett             
   79    55  Anton Zange, Jr            21:36.2    Jacobs               
   80    56  Alex Tecuanhuehue, Jr      21:42.2    Glenbard North       
   81    57  Josh Harder, Jr            21:51.2    Jacobs               
   82        Neeraj Rawat, Jr           22:11.2    Conant               
   83        Eliot Chang, Sr            22:22.8    Conant               
   84        Cameron Schneider, Jr      22:42.0    Jacobs               
   85    58  Matthew Selig, Jr          23:00.4    Bartlett             
   86        Corbin Sheleheda, Jr       23:17.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
   87        Isaac Exline, Fr           23:33.3    Larkin               
   88        Elijah Obaob, Jr           23:45.0    Jacobs               
   89        Michael Lee, Jr            23:52.5    Conant               
   90        Nick Finn, Jr              24:56.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   91        Max Scott - Schroeder, Jr  25:56.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   92        John Sohn, Fr              26:41.0    Larkin