Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Open Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 24, 2016

67 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  20    1    2    3    5    9   11   21  20:36.8  1:17.0
  2 Huntley                  76    4    7    8   18   39   45   46  21:43.2  2:49.5
  3 St. Charles North        87    6   10   20   24   27   29   33  22:02.6  1:46.5
  4 New Trier               133   15   16   17   42   43   55   56  22:36.5  1:39.9
  5 Bartlett                152   13   14   37   41   47   54   67  22:51.2  2:07.4
  6 Glenbard East           153   25   26   28   34   40   68   70  22:57.0  0:46.6
  7 Glenbard North          159   12   22   32   44   49   57   69  22:59.0  2:14.2
  8 Jacobs                  189   23   30   31   52   53   59   61  23:26.2  1:44.9
  9 South Elgin             213   19   35   48   51   60   63   64  23:39.4  2:32.0
 10 Crystal Lake South      309   36   58   66   71   78   80   81  25:39.3  6:11.2
 11 Conant                  316   38   50   72   74   82            26:22.1  8:14.3
 12 Larkin                  351   62   65   73   75   76   77   79  26:16.7  3:32.9


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Sarah Fors, Sr             20:09.7    Batavia              
    2     2  Addie Bobosky, Sr          20:14.0    Batavia              
    3     3  Dessa Bobosky, Jr          20:24.1    Batavia              
    4     4  Chloe Smith, Jr            20:31.2    Huntley              
    5     5  Sarah Hager, Jr            20:49.6    Batavia              
    6     6  Alyssa Bonelli, Sr         21:06.5    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Brooke Cirenza, Jr         21:14.8    Huntley              
    8     8  Zoe Zuzzio, Jr             21:19.4    Huntley              
    9     9  Sarah Mack, Jr             21:26.6    Batavia              
   10    10  Madeline Bell, Jr          21:31.4    St. Charles North    
   11    11  Emily Johnson, Jr          21:34.0    Batavia              
   12    12  Ellie Castellon, Sr        21:45.3    Glenbard North       
   13    13  Meghan Newman, Sr          21:49.3    Bartlett             
   14    14  Grace Morrissey, Jr        21:52.7    Bartlett             
   15    15  Annie Bingham, Jr          21:54.5    New Trier            
   16    16  Elizabeth Cudmore, Jr      22:00.8    New Trier            
   17    17  Rani Mehta, Sr             22:04.4    New Trier            
   18        Aditi Singh, Sr            22:08.5    Schaumburg           
   19    18  Natalie Stratton, Jr       22:10.0    Huntley              
   20    19  Taylor Pray, Jr            22:12.1    South Elgin          
   21    20  Claire Drewes, Jr          22:12.7    St. Charles North    
   22    21  Gemma Joosse, Sr           22:23.9    Batavia              
   23    22  Rachel Cotta, Sr           22:28.7    Glenbard North       
   24    23  Jasmine Shah, Sr           22:29.3    Jacobs               
   25    24  Florence Ugoagwu, Jr       22:29.4    St. Charles North    
   26    25  Brenna Peters, Jr          22:34.9    Glenbard East        
   27    26  Lily Peterson, Jr          22:39.8    Glenbard East        
   28        Dani Padilla, Jr           22:40.5    Batavia              
   29    27  Hannah Zelms, Sr           22:52.9    St. Charles North    
   30    28  Steph Richardson, Sr       22:59.4    Glenbard East        
   31    29  Jacqueline Oh, Jr          23:02.2    St. Charles North    
   32    30  Emma Lamblin, Jr           23:06.0    Jacobs               
   33        Laysha Hernandez, Jr       23:06.5    Elgin                
   34    31  Patricia Lohman, Sr        23:07.2    Jacobs               
   35    32  Bea Hernandez, Jr          23:07.3    Glenbard North       
   36    33  Olivia Favia, Jr           23:08.2    St. Charles North    
   37    34  McKenzie Meadows, Sr       23:09.3    Glenbard East        
   38    35  Arielynne Arana, Jr        23:09.9    South Elgin          
   39    36  Toni Gallanis, Jr          23:11.5    Crystal Lake South   
   40    37  Olivia Wegener, Jr         23:12.1    Bartlett             
   41    38  Melissa Peisker, Jr        23:19.2    Conant               
   42    39  Alexandra Handchetz, Jr    23:20.7    Huntley              
   43    40  Lucinda Wilson, Jr         23:21.5    Glenbard East        
   44    41  Natalie Stellato, Sr       23:25.2    Bartlett             
   45    42  Laura Nusekabel, Jr        23:28.5    New Trier            
   46    43  Elise Mc Kenna, Jr         23:34.4    New Trier            
   47    44  Sophie Dollas, Sr          23:34.5    Glenbard North       
   48        Davaakhuu Gansukh, Sr      23:35.0    Schaumburg           
   49    45  Abbey Molaski, Jr          23:47.2    Huntley              
   50    46  Nicole Trzeciak, Jr        23:47.4    Huntley              
   51        Callie Belback, Sr         23:51.7    Batavia              
   52    47  Diane Tran, Sr             23:56.7    Bartlett             
   53        Grace Borchert, Jr         23:57.6    Batavia              
   54    48  Camille Defensor, Jr       23:57.7    South Elgin          
   55        Hallie Hoan, Jr            23:58.5    St. Charles North    
   56    49  Wdasie Ayele, Sr           23:59.4    Glenbard North       
   57    50  Samantha Conant Kuizin, Jr 24:12.2    Conant               
   58    51  Danielle Dortmund, Sr      24:13.5    South Elgin          
   59    52  Katherine Russell, Sr      24:14.2    Jacobs               
   60    53  Stephanie Russell, Sr      24:14.2    Jacobs               
   61    54  Denise Lee, Sr             24:23.5    Bartlett             
   62    55  Kathryn Watson, Jr         24:25.6    New Trier            
   63    56  Catherine Morris, Jr       24:27.3    New Trier            
   64        Sara Mooney, Jr            24:28.3    New Trier            
   65        Julianne DeCosterd, Jr     24:31.9    St. Charles North    
   66        Sarah Miller, Jr           24:33.0    New Trier            
   67    57  Natasha Martinez, Sr       24:33.4    Glenbard North       
   68        Kendra Meyers, Jr          24:33.9    Huntley              
   69    58  Tetyana Kasiyan, Jr        24:36.2    Crystal Lake South   
   70        Madyn Lewis, Sr            24:37.4    New Trier            
   71        Rachel Liesendahl, Sr      24:37.5    Batavia              
   72    59  Isabella Trojanek, Sr      24:38.2    Jacobs               
   73        Katie Jestus, Sr           24:41.5    Huntley              
   74    60  Amber Koletsos, Sr         24:44.0    South Elgin          
   75    61  Megan Petersen, Jr         24:47.7    Jacobs               
   76    62  Hannah Rangel, Jr          24:49.8    Larkin               
   77    63  Briza Lara, Jr             24:52.5    South Elgin          
   78    64  Hannah De Laney, Jr        24:53.1    South Elgin          
   79        Dhruta Patel, Jr           24:54.9    South Elgin          
   80        Kate Emmel, Jr             24:55.8    Huntley              
   81    65  Rebeca Solis, Jr           24:57.8    Larkin               
   82        Serena Braun, Jr           24:58.7    New Trier            
   83        Riley Hinthorne, Jr        25:01.3    Jacobs               
   84        Tatum Jordan, Sr           25:02.4    South Elgin          
   85        Bianca Schmidt, Sr         25:04.2    New Trier            
   86    66  Molly Stotz, Jr            25:05.0    Crystal Lake South   
   87        Hannah Xu, Jr              25:05.7    New Trier            
   88        Madeline Witt, Jr          25:10.3    New Trier            
   89        Jessica Melone, Sr         25:13.6    St. Charles North    
   90        Sarah Campbell, Jr         25:16.2    Huntley              
   91    67  Klaudia Zajkowska, Jr      25:18.9    Bartlett             
   92    68  Jen Vallejo, Sr            25:20.0    Glenbard East        
   93    69  Shivani Patel, Sr          25:20.8    Glenbard North       
   94        Faith Paul, Jr             25:21.0    Bartlett             
   95        Ashley Dowden, Jr          25:21.3    Bartlett             
   96        Sophia White, Jr           25:31.5    New Trier            
   97        Angie Rosales, Jr          25:33.5    Glenbard North       
   98        Samantha Londak, Sr        25:36.8    St. Charles North    
   99        Charlotte Lane, Jr         25:38.2    New Trier            
  100        Juliette Lewis, Jr         25:38.4    New Trier            
  101        Lauren Laible, Jr          25:40.2    New Trier            
  102    70  Briana Raysby, Jr          25:42.4    Glenbard East        
  103        Jenna Bloom, Sr            25:42.4    New Trier            
  104        Julissa Quinonez, Sr       25:42.5    South Elgin          
  105        Aleah Bautista, Sr         25:43.9    South Elgin          
  106        Jane Lombardo, Jr          25:44.8    New Trier            
  107        Allison Bautsita, Jr       25:47.1    South Elgin          
  108        Sarah Hayes, Jr            25:54.2    New Trier            
  109        Molly Maloney, Sr          25:54.3    New Trier            
  110        Kate Johnson, Jr           25:58.7    Glenbard North       
  111    71  Anna Freiman, Jr           26:01.2    Crystal Lake South   
  112    72  Maggie Hutchison, Sr       26:13.4    Conant               
  113        Jacquelyn Espinoza, Jr     26:15.4    South Elgin          
  114        Tatum Ewing, Jr            26:17.1    New Trier            
  115        Jacqueline Thompson, Sr    26:17.4    New Trier            
  116    73  Alison Ramos - Arella, Jr  26:20.2    Larkin               
  117        Hailey Gillian, Jr         26:25.7    Batavia              
  118    74  Emily Lakomski, Sr         26:32.4    Conant               
  119        Kayla Greco, Jr            26:38.5    South Elgin          
  120        Kavya Ramasharma, Jr       26:38.8    South Elgin          
  121        Isabel Greiner, Sr         26:45.8    New Trier            
  122    75  Daniella Cortez, Jr        26:52.8    Larkin               
  123        Cameron Cohen, Sr          26:55.3    New Trier            
  124        Carly Duris, Sr            27:09.8    New Trier            
  125        Catherine Som, Sr          27:10.0    South Elgin          
  126        Spencer Berlin, Sr         27:18.1    New Trier            
  127        Lindsay Hoffman, Sr        27:19.4    New Trier            
  128        Nicole Blesi, Jr           27:22.9    New Trier            
  129        Madelyn Barrett, Sr        27:29.8    Jacobs               
  130        Katlin Loizzi, Jr          27:30.1    Jacobs               
  131        Allison Schwartz, Jr       27:33.6    New Trier            
  132        Molly Mc Gowan, Sr         27:34.2    New Trier            
  133        Riley Terry, Jr            27:38.8    Huntley              
  134        Marisa Giacopelli, Jr      27:40.7    St. Charles North    
  135        Celeste Donnally, Sr       27:48.0    New Trier            
  136        Olivia Hemmer, Sr          27:48.2    New Trier            
  137        Stephanie Popielarz, Sr    27:48.7    South Elgin          
  138        Sara Torres, Jr            27:50.2    South Elgin          
  139        Molly O Donoghue, Sr       27:50.9    New Trier            
  140        Danielle Huber, Jr         27:53.9    Glenbard East        
  141        Jessica Werner, Jr         27:54.9    New Trier            
  142        Kelsey Briggs, Sr          28:19.8    Glenbard North       
  143        Amanda Stiffler, Sr        28:21.7    New Trier            
  144    76  Jocelyn Almazo, Sr         28:22.7    Larkin               
  145        Emily Vera, Jr             28:25.5    Huntley              
  146        Julia Kraut, Jr            28:28.0    New Trier            
  147        Thea Riggio, Jr            28:30.1    New Trier            
  148        Margaret Curry, Sr         28:39.4    New Trier            
  149        Jocelyn Godinez, Sr        28:52.1    Jacobs               
  150        Alexandria Bahena, Jr      28:54.2    Bartlett             
  151        Alice Kipp, Sr             29:07.6    New Trier            
  152        Fiona Thurow, Jr           29:09.3    Batavia              
  153        Odaly Villagrana, Sr       29:14.5    Glenbard North       
  154        Alyssa Schechtel, Jr       29:17.8    Huntley              
  155    77  Lizbeth Herrera, Sr        29:18.9    Larkin               
  156    78  Seleny Montoya, Sr         29:22.7    Crystal Lake South   
  157        Olivia De Witt, Sr         29:29.0    New Trier            
  158    79  Noemi Garcia, Jr           29:34.6    Larkin               
  159        Clara Jungwirth, Jr        29:37.4    New Trier            
  160        Maddie Tornabene, Jr       29:48.9    Glenbard North       
  161        Anna Halston, Sr           29:49.3    New Trier            
  162        Heather Baldacci, Sr       30:21.3    Huntley              
  163    80  Emma Lloyd-Mietus, Sr      30:41.8    Crystal Lake South   
  164    81  Mary Doyle, Jr             31:13.9    Crystal Lake South   
  165        Alannis Munoz, Sr          31:27.8    South Elgin          
  166    82  Amber Clark, Sr            31:33.5    Conant               
  167        Daniela Munoz, Jr          31:39.7    South Elgin          
  168        Angelina Perez, Jr         31:58.0    South Elgin          
  169        Uma Radhakrishnan, Jr      32:06.7    Jacobs               
  170        Samantha Alaniz, Sr        32:09.4    Bartlett             
  171        Carly Legner, Sr           32:11.1    Schaumburg