Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 24, 2016

66 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  50    5    7   11   13   14   17   22  19:08.0  0:43.8
  2 Schaumburg               83    2    4   19   27   31   34   83  19:08.4  2:32.1
  3 Huntley                  87    9   10   20   23   25   28   35  19:33.8  0:43.3
  4 St. Charles North       132    8   15   26   36   47   51   52  19:52.2  1:32.6
  5 Glenbard East           183   24   30   37   39   53   61   65  20:15.4  1:00.3
  6 Crystal Lake South      188    1   40   44   45   58   64   72  20:01.8  3:45.7
  7 New Trier               205   21   29   49   50   56   60   63  20:28.9  1:22.2
  8 Bartlett                243   12   42   48   66   75   77   82  20:47.3  2:40.3
  9 South Elgin             252   16   32   57   68   79   81   97  20:54.7  2:54.2
 10 Conant                  255    3   41   62   71   78   88       20:47.8  4:01.8
 11 Glenbard North          292   43   54   55   67   73            21:09.9  1:27.9
 12 Jacobs                  293   38   46   59   74   76   84   85  21:12.7  1:41.5
 13 Elgin                   358   18   69   80   95   96   98   99  22:08.3  4:10.9
 14 Streamwood              362    6   86   89   90   91  100       22:18.7  4:17.0
 15 Larkin                  375   33   70   87   92   93   94  101  22:19.1  3:19.4


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Caitlin Bruzzini, Sr       17:26.4    Crystal Lake South   
    2     2  Madison Marasco, Jr        17:30.5    Schaumburg           
    3     3  Sydney Davis, Sr           18:13.7    Conant               
    4     4  Lauren Kubinski, Jr        18:33.8    Schaumburg           
    5     5  Audrey Pellico, Fr         18:36.5    Batavia              
    6     6  Maddi Exline, Jr           19:04.7    Streamwood           
    7     7  Emma Stephens, Jr          19:08.4    Batavia              
    8     8  Madison Kaufmann, Sr       19:08.7    St. Charles North    
    9     9  Vicky Watkins, Sr          19:08.8    Huntley              
   10    10  Mary Raclawski, So         19:10.9    Huntley              
   11    11  Mia Gianfrancesco, Fr      19:15.2    Batavia              
   12    12  Coral Mc Farland, Sr       19:17.6    Bartlett             
   13    13  Alexa Andrews, So          19:19.4    Batavia              
   14    14  Maia Haworth, Sr           19:20.3    Batavia              
   15    15  Natalie Galvan, So         19:21.3    St. Charles North    
   16    16  Hannah Anderson, So        19:23.2    South Elgin          
   17    17  Anna Malay, Jr             19:24.3    Batavia              
   18    18  Kasey Moreno, So           19:28.1    Elgin                
   19    19  Rachael Vaccaro, Jr        19:40.1    Schaumburg           
   20    20  Emily Glass, Fr            19:46.3    Huntley              
   21    21  Eliza Tilson, Jr           19:46.4    New Trier            
   22    22  Erika Mansfield, Jr        19:48.9    Batavia              
   23    23  Madison Overly, So         19:50.8    Huntley              
   24    24  Lexi Weltin, Jr            19:51.3    Glenbard East        
   25    25  Olivia Boncosky, Jr        19:52.1    Huntley              
   26    26  Rylie Kaufmann, So         19:54.1    St. Charles North    
   27    27  Elizabeth O Connell, Sr    19:54.8    Schaumburg           
   28    28  Gen Porsche, Fr            19:55.5    Huntley              
   29    29  Charlotte Fondren, Fr      19:58.9    New Trier            
   30    30  Cailyn Biegalski, Jr       20:00.3    Glenbard East        
   31    31  Val Schackelton, Sr        20:02.6    Schaumburg           
   32    32  Olivia Cabaj, Jr           20:05.8    South Elgin          
   33    33  Melissa Powers, Fr         20:09.4    Larkin               
   34    34  Victoria Treni, Fr         20:12.4    Schaumburg           
   35    35  Sarah Roberts, Sr          20:14.8    Huntley              
   36    36  Allie Chen, Sr             20:15.6    St. Charles North    
   37    37  Melisa Flores, Jr          20:16.4    Glenbard East        
   38    38  Samantha Smith, Sr         20:16.4    Jacobs               
   39    39  Laura De Latorre, Fr       20:17.3    Glenbard East        
   40    40  Emma Heuck, So             20:22.5    Crystal Lake South   
   41    41  Michelle Meister, Sr       20:24.0    Conant               
   42    42  Nicolette Zolecki, Sr      20:25.6    Bartlett             
   43    43  Elelta Sisay, So           20:26.1    Glenbard North       
   44    44  Megan Lyons, Jr            20:30.8    Crystal Lake South   
   45    45  Ann Lewandowski, Sr        20:37.3    Crystal Lake South   
   46    46  Isabelle Friend, Sr        20:41.2    Jacobs               
   47    47  Ally Suyak, Jr             20:41.3    St. Charles North    
   48    48  Kristen Leever, Sr         20:43.8    Bartlett             
   49    49  Emily Wong, Sr             20:45.1    New Trier            
   50    50  Katelyn Cody, Jr           20:45.5    New Trier            
   51    51  Courtney Steele, Sr        20:49.1    St. Charles North    
   52    52  Maddie Wiltrout, So        20:50.7    St. Charles North    
   53    53  Emily Anderson, Fr         20:51.6    Glenbard East        
   54    54  Alex Bartkowiak, Jr        20:56.7    Glenbard North       
   55    55  Elita Spadlowski, Sr       20:58.6    Glenbard North       
   56    56  Kathleen Burton, Jr        21:08.5    New Trier            
   57    57  Jasmine Hernandez, Jr      21:09.4    South Elgin          
   58    58  Mackenzie Aldridge, Fr     21:12.1    Crystal Lake South   
   59    59  Bailey Zinger, Sr          21:12.8    Jacobs               
   60    60  Sophia Weix, So            21:14.0    New Trier            
   61    61  Ali Liljestrand, Jr        21:16.3    Glenbard East        
   62    62  Anne Stanislawski, Sr      21:16.9    Conant               
   63    63  Mary Cassato, Jr           21:18.7    New Trier            
   64    64  Kayla Ehrenhaft, Jr        21:26.8    Crystal Lake South   
   65    65  Katie Hansen, Jr           21:30.6    Glenbard East        
   66    66  Abby Brinkman, Jr          21:31.9    Bartlett             
   67    67  Anna Marinc, Jr            21:34.2    Glenbard North       
   68    68  Lindsay Alvarado, Jr       21:37.6    South Elgin          
   69    69  Nayeli Cisneros, Sr        21:40.3    Elgin                
   70    70  Tanya Betzy Franco, Sr     21:40.3    Larkin               
   71    71  Brooke Peterson, Jr        21:49.1    Conant               
   72    72  Julianna Brown, Sr         21:53.0    Crystal Lake South   
   73    73  Alyssa Laherty, Jr         21:54.0    Glenbard North       
   74    74  Jessica Gessner, Sr        21:55.3    Jacobs               
   75    75  Leah Kern, Jr              21:57.8    Bartlett             
   76    76  Nicolette Dobson, Sr       21:57.9    Jacobs               
   77    77  Kayla Garrigan, Sr         22:01.2    Bartlett             
   78    78  Kyla Chalmers, Jr          22:15.4    Conant               
   79    79  Rileigh Swanson, Jr        22:17.3    South Elgin          
   80    80  Leslie Duran, Jr           22:20.2    Elgin                
   81    81  Anjali Patel, Jr           22:30.9    South Elgin          
   82    82  Marisa Lynch, Sr           22:32.1    Bartlett             
   83    83  Maggy Centeno, Jr          22:36.1    Schaumburg           
   84    84  Kaylee Domek, Sr           22:46.1    Jacobs               
   85    85  Chloe Walsh, Jr            22:46.9    Jacobs               
   86    86  Monica Brown, Jr           22:50.4    Streamwood           
   87    87  Amy Leon, Fr               22:50.8    Larkin               
   88    88  Amanda Wrona, Jr           22:55.0    Conant               
   89    89  Kiara Segura, So           22:58.0    Streamwood           
   90    90  Michelle Andrade, Jr       23:18.7    Streamwood           
   91    91  Natalye Hernandez, Sr      23:21.6    Streamwood           
   92    92  Jacqueline Munoz, Jr       23:26.2    Larkin               
   93    93  Dianne Cruz, Sr            23:28.7    Larkin               
   94    94  Jacqueline Perez, Fr       23:30.9    Larkin               
   95    95  Alicia Heydt, Sr           23:33.9    Elgin                
   96    96  Ashley Dorantes, Jr        23:39.0    Elgin                
   97    97  Kimberly Hartwig, Jr       23:39.2    South Elgin          
   98    98  Fernanda Palomar, So       23:46.1    Elgin                
   99    99  Karla Carrillo, Jr         24:00.9    Elgin                
  100   100  Claudia Karaluch, Sr       24:12.6    Streamwood           
  101   101  Alyssa Durrant, Fr         24:19.5    Larkin