Crystal Lake South Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Veteran Acres Park

September 3, 2016

66 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

3.1 miles

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Belvidere North          26    1    4    5    7    9   14   20  20:27.1  1:01.8
  2 Grant                    97    2   15   17   31   32   63       21:35.8  2:41.6
  3 Huntley                 114   18   19   23   25   29   30   36  21:47.2  0:58.3
  4 Marian Central          129    8   12   16   44   49   65   77  22:07.4  3:11.4
  5 Crystal Lake South      165    3   33   38   43   48   70   73  22:42.8  3:30.6
  6 Lake Zurich             178   24   28   37   42   47   51   60  22:48.3  1:55.1
  7 Dundee-Crown            203   11   27   52   55   58   69   75  23:22.5  3:54.2
  8 McHenry                 212   26   35   41   53   57   61   71  23:27.7  2:51.0
  9 Rolling Meadows         224   39   40   45   46   54   66   72  23:37.8  1:11.9
 10 West Chicago            290   22   62   64   68   74   79   89  24:38.3  4:13.8
 11 Woodstock               300    6   50   67   80   97            25:14.8  9:13.7
 12 Cary-Grove              331   21   34   82   93  101  103       26:22.4  9:50.1
 13 Streamwood              336   13   76   78   84   85   94  102  25:34.1  6:03.6
 14 Elgin                   352   10   81   83   87   91   92   96  26:11.5  7:47.8
 15 Larkin                  429   56   86   90   98   99  100  104  28:17.4  5:48.9
 16 Harvard                 453   59   88   95  105  106            29:50.2 10:06.9

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jenna Lutzow, Sr           19:52.0    Belvidere North      
    2     2  Danielle Osmon, So         20:01.8    Grant                
    3     3  Caitlin Bruzzini, Sr       20:16.7    Crystal Lake South   
    4     4  Gianna Sagona, Fr          20:25.7    Belvidere North      
    5     5  Sabina Elder, Jr           20:26.4    Belvidere North      
    6     6  Kate Jacobs, Sr            20:31.0    Woodstock            
    7     7  Madison Diercks, Fr        20:37.5    Belvidere North      
    8     8  Abigail Jones, Sr          20:46.6    Marian Central       
    9     9  Mia Rodriguez, Jr          20:53.8    Belvidere North      
   10        Madison Franseen, So       20:54.4    Rockford Christian   
   11    10  Kasey Moreno, So           20:59.6    Elgin                
   12    11  Sylvia Waz, Jr             21:00.9    Dundee-Crown         
   13    12  Siobhan Stoll, Fr          21:02.5    Marian Central       
   14    13  Maddi Exline, Jr           21:06.0    Streamwood           
   15    14  Alexandria Reza, Fr        21:06.2    Belvidere North      
   16        Morgan Thompson, Fr        21:13.5    Wauconda             
   17    15  Rachael Temple, Sr         21:16.1    Grant                
   18    16  Shelby Truckenbrod, Jr     21:23.1    Marian Central       
   19    17  Brooke Drabek, Sr          21:26.1    Grant                
   20    18  Emily Glass, Fr            21:28.1    Huntley              
   21    19  Vicky Watkins, Sr          21:29.2    Huntley              
   22    20  Olivia Zaluckyj, Fr        21:30.5    Belvidere North      
   23    21  Sarah Caesar, Sr           21:33.5    Cary-Grove           
   24    22  Maddie Brotnow, Jr         21:41.1    West Chicago         
   25    23  Madison Overly, So         21:43.1    Huntley              
   26    24  Melody Multra, Jr          21:45.5    Lake Zurich          
   27    25  Mary Raclawski, So         21:49.5    Huntley              
   28    26  Shania Kranz, Sr           21:56.3    McHenry              
   29    27  Jenna Berlet, Sr           22:05.8    Dundee-Crown         
   30        Remy Bice, So              22:08.8    Belvidere North      
   31    28  Emily Burns, So            22:10.7    Lake Zurich          
   32        Brinley Hefty, So          22:15.5    Belvidere North      
   33        Abigail McHugh, So         22:24.1    Wauconda             
   34    29  Sarah Roberts, Sr          22:26.3    Huntley              
   35    30  Olivia Boncosky, Jr        22:27.0    Huntley              
   36        Chelsey Recendez, So       22:29.0    Belvidere North      
   37    31  Lauren Troemel, Sr         22:31.7    Grant                
   38    32  Roxanne Temple, Jr         22:43.3    Grant                
   39    33  Ann Lewandowski, Sr        22:51.5    Crystal Lake South   
   40    34  Libby Hansen, Jr           22:52.7    Cary-Grove           
   41    35  Ellie Gioia, Sr            22:55.0    McHenry              
   42    36  Brooke Cirenza, Jr         22:56.2    Huntley              
   43    37  Elisa Krause, Jr           23:00.8    Lake Zurich          
   44        Katie Luna, Fr             23:08.3    Belvidere North      
   45    38  Megan Lyons, Jr            23:14.0    Crystal Lake South   
   46    39  Emily Schmidt, So          23:17.5    Rolling Meadows      
   47        Dakota Thompson, So        23:18.4    Wauconda             
   48    40  Kate Quick, So             23:20.0    Rolling Meadows      
   49    41  Alexis Crites, Fr          23:21.7    McHenry              
   50    42  Carley Peldiak, Jr         23:23.7    Lake Zurich          
   51    43  Lauren Cain, Sr            23:24.4    Crystal Lake South   
   52    44  Morgan Litterer, Sr        23:27.2    Marian Central       
   53    45  Anna Czulno, Sr            23:30.8    Rolling Meadows      
   54    46  Milena Suzuki, So          23:31.4    Rolling Meadows      
   55    47  Olivia Miller, Jr          23:40.6    Lake Zurich          
   56    48  Kayla Ehrenhaft, Jr        23:47.2    Crystal Lake South   
   57    49  Grace Knudsen, Jr          23:57.9    Marian Central       
   58    50  Emma Bateman, Sr           23:59.0    Woodstock            
   59    51  Kiersten Mc Devitt, Sr     24:00.1    Lake Zurich          
   60        Tess Grimes, Sr            24:01.8    Johnsburg            
   61    52  Jessica Kolros, So         24:13.8    Dundee-Crown         
   62    53  Taylor Stebbins, Fr        24:18.0    McHenry              
   63        Felicity Westphal, Jr      24:18.9    Johnsburg            
   64    54  Abby Cullen, Jr            24:29.3    Rolling Meadows      
   65    55  Juliana Redisi, Jr         24:37.0    Dundee-Crown         
   66        Thai Casis, Sr             24:39.6    Belvidere North      
   67    56  Tanya Betzy Franco, Sr     24:40.4    Larkin               
   68    57  Breanna Banker, Jr         24:47.3    McHenry              
   69    58  Isabel Bahena, So          24:55.1    Dundee-Crown         
   70    59  Maria Juarez Mercado, Jr   24:55.2    Harvard              
   71    60  Tara Frank, Sr             24:57.4    Lake Zurich          
   72    61  Hannah Remke, So           24:59.0    McHenry              
   73    62  Jackie Huerta, Jr          24:59.2    West Chicago         
   74    63  Karleigh Bolton, Jr        24:59.8    Grant                
   75        Natalie Stratton, Jr       25:08.7    Huntley              
   76        Zoe Zuzzio, Jr             25:09.0    Huntley              
   77    64  Jenna Palka, Sr            25:09.1    West Chicago         
   78    65  Reagan Kelly, Fr           25:11.2    Marian Central       
   79        Tristin Sorrells, Jr       25:16.3    Lake Zurich          
   80    66  Katie Kiaupa, Jr           25:17.9    Rolling Meadows      
   81        Kailee Remez, Sr           25:26.0    Lake Zurich          
   82    67  Abby Primus, Jr            25:27.3    Woodstock            
   83    68  Catherine Franch, Jr       25:27.3    West Chicago         
   84        Natalie Ullman, Sr         25:28.1    Lake Zurich          
   85    69  Mary Florance, Fr          25:28.4    Dundee-Crown         
   86    70  Julianna Brown, Jr         25:29.7    Crystal Lake South   
   87        Meghan Furlong, Jr         25:31.3    Lake Zurich          
   88    71  Emily Bromley, Jr          25:38.6    McHenry              
   89    72  Elizabeth Clark, So        25:41.0    Rolling Meadows      
   90        Madison Mayer, Jr          25:44.4    Rolling Meadows      
   91        Megan Thackray, Sr         25:49.9    Lake Zurich          
   92    73  Toni Gallanis, Jr          25:50.5    Crystal Lake South   
   93    74  Leslie Huerta, Jr          25:54.8    West Chicago         
   94        Sara Tonyan, Sr            26:04.8    McHenry              
   95    75  Michelle Batad, Jr         26:05.4    Dundee-Crown         
   96        Andrea Zwonitzer, Jr       26:12.3    Rockford Christian   
   97    76  Michelle Andrade, Jr       26:13.1    Streamwood           
   98    77  Olivia Bozich, Fr          26:14.9    Marian Central       
   99    78  Kiara Segura, So           26:15.7    Streamwood           
  100    79  Megan Olson, Jr            26:30.2    West Chicago         
  101    80  Izzy Solberg, Sr           26:32.0    Woodstock            
  102        Makayla Knuth, Sr          26:34.4    Marian Central       
  103        Nicole Trzeciak, Jr        26:38.7    Huntley              
  104    81  Laysha Hernandez, Jr       26:48.5    Elgin                
  105    82  Jenna Kiermas, Jr          26:53.7    Cary-Grove           
  106    83  Ashley Dorantes, Jr        26:55.3    Elgin                
  107        Zoey Rekkas, Jr            26:56.5    Rolling Meadows      
  108    84  Claudia Karaluch, Sr       27:06.3    Streamwood           
  109    85  Natalye Hernandez, Sr      27:09.6    Streamwood           
  110    86  Jacqueline Munoz, Jr       27:10.4    Larkin               
  111        Regan Carter, Sr           27:11.0    Lake Zurich          
  112        Alysia Gritsonis, Sr       27:11.5    Lake Zurich          
  113        Mc Kenna Golota, Jr        27:14.7    Rolling Meadows      
  114        Lindsey Deluga, Sr         27:22.7    Lake Zurich          
  115        Shivani Shah, Sr           27:23.9    Lake Zurich          
  116    87  Alicia Heydt, Sr           27:26.7    Elgin                
  117    88  Lisette Sanchez, Jr        27:30.7    Harvard              
  118    89  Zuri Rodriguez, Jr         27:39.8    West Chicago         
  119        Katie Pardun, Jr           27:40.0    Lake Zurich          
  120        Alexandra Handchetz, Jr    27:40.4    Huntley              
  121        Abbey Molaski, Jr          27:40.4    Huntley              
  122        Michelle Sivak, Sr         27:53.4    West Chicago         
  123        Katie Jestus, Sr           28:41.2    Huntley              
  124        Jane Doyle, Jr             28:43.2    Rolling Meadows      
  125        Anna Freiman, Jr           28:45.2    Crystal Lake South   
  126    90  Cristina Baeza, Sr         28:45.9    Larkin               
  127    91  Maria-Lupita Baeza, Sr     28:47.3    Elgin                
  128    92  Karla Carrillo, Jr         28:47.4    Elgin                
  129        Carla Delara, Sr           28:47.5    West Chicago         
  130        Molly Stotz, Jr            28:54.2    Crystal Lake South   
  131    93  Emily Getner, Sr           29:08.6    Cary-Grove           
  132    94  Evelyn Delgado, Sr         29:14.3    Streamwood           
  133        Natalia Budzik, Sr         29:17.9    Lake Zurich          
  134    95  Cat Austin, Jr             29:19.4    Harvard              
  135        Katelyn Menas, Sr          29:21.9    Lake Zurich          
  136    96  Janet Perez, Jr            29:37.4    Elgin                
  137        Kate Emmel, Jr             29:42.4    Huntley              
  138    97  Ryn Stewart, Sr            29:44.7    Woodstock            
  139        Aylin Rivera, Sr           29:46.9    Elgin                
  140        Esme Navarro, Sr           29:59.2    West Chicago         
  141        Angela Chairez, Sr         30:16.5    Lake Zurich          
  142        Kianna Novak, Jr           30:20.3    Lake Zurich          
  143        Krystal Montenegro, Sr     30:20.6    West Chicago         
  144    98  Rebeca Solis, Jr           30:21.1    Larkin               
  145    99  Giselle Solano, Jr         30:29.2    Larkin               
  146   100  Jasmin Castro, Jr          30:29.5    Larkin               
  147        Juliana Hood, Sr           30:41.1    Lake Zurich          
  148        Mikayla Williams, Sr       30:48.7    Rolling Meadows      
  149        Jasmine Acuna, Sr          31:01.2    Elgin                
  150        Riley Terry, Jr            31:10.8    Huntley              
  151   101  Emily Ashleman, Sr         31:23.6    Cary-Grove           
  152   102  Valeria Nunez, Sr          31:29.2    Streamwood           
  153   103  Jenna Owens, Jr            31:34.2    Cary-Grove           
  154   104  Jocelyn Almazo, Sr         31:35.4    Larkin               
  155        Daniella Mendoza, Sr       31:35.6    Larkin               
  156        Gabi Moreno, Sr            31:35.8    Streamwood           
  157        Sarah Campbell, Jr         31:56.5    Huntley              
  158        Alyssa Schechtel, Jr       32:00.6    Huntley              
  159        Emily Vera, Jr             32:08.4    Huntley              
  160        Alison Ramos - Arella, Jr  32:08.9    Larkin               
  161        Vada Murray, Sr            32:13.3    Lake Zurich          
  162        Diana Andrade, Sr          32:17.8    Elgin                
  163   105  Carolina Valdez, Jr        32:23.9    Harvard              
  164        Alexa Bennett, Sr          32:54.9    Johnsburg            
  165        Erin Macdonald, Jr         33:15.5    Lake Zurich          
  166        Seleny Montoya, Sr         33:22.7    Crystal Lake South   
  167        Maria Valdez, Jr           33:57.4    Streamwood           
  168        Emily Bailey, Sr           34:03.0    Lake Zurich          
  169   106  Lizet Ocampo Figueroa, Sr  35:02.1    Harvard              
  170        Mary Doyle, Jr             35:18.1    Crystal Lake South   
  171        Jennifer Vargas, Jr        36:26.2    Elgin                
  172        Aleena Patel, Jr           36:38.5    West Chicago         
  173        Pravalika Kesarla, Sr      36:40.7    Lake Zurich          
  174        Neida Guevara, Sr          38:42.6    West Chicago         
  175        Deyine Lewis, Sr           39:46.0    Larkin               
  176        Lizbeth Herrera, Sr        39:49.4    Larkin