DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

at St. James Farm Forest Preserve in Warrenville, IL

October 14, 2016

62 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Naperville North         31    1    4    5    8   13            17:47.2  0:51.9
  2 Wheaton-Warrenville S    46    2    3    9   12   20   31   43  17:56.4  0:59.1
  3 Metea Valley             78    6   11   16   22   23   30       18:17.8  0:47.8
  4 Neuqua Valley            88    7   14   17   24   26   28   33  18:23.2  0:53.6
  5 Naperville Central      104   15   18   19   25   27   29   32  18:31.6  0:31.5
  6 Waubonise Valley        150   10   21   36   38   45   49   53  19:05.4  1:58.5
  7 Wheaton North           201   37   39   40   41   44   48   56  19:36.2  0:19.4
  8 Lake Park               235   34   35   51   57   58   59       20:39.8  2:45.3
  9 Glenbard North          237   42   46   47   50   52   54   55  20:18.6  1:09.1


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Sarah Schmitt, Jr          17:20.7    Naperville North     
    2     2  Sara Atkins, Sr            17:33.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    3     3  Allison McGrath, Sr        17:34.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    4     4  Alexis Morris, So          17:37.7    Naperville North     
    5     5  Hannah Ricci, Jr           17:47.3    Naperville North     
    6     6  Leana Goldman, Sr          17:51.1    Metea Valley         
    7     7  Caitlin Horn, Sr           17:53.6    Neuqua Valley        
    8     8  M. Claire Hamilton, Sr     17:57.8    Naperville North     
    9     9  Laurel Moneysmith, So      17:58.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   10    10  Cassy Tsagaris, Sr         17:59.7    Waubonise Valley     
   11    11  Nicki Cast, Sr             18:01.8    Metea Valley         
   12    12  Amanda Obrist, So          18:03.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   13    13  Gabrielle Champion, Sr     18:12.6    Naperville North     
   14    14  Julia Rushing, Fr          18:14.5    Neuqua Valley        
   15    15  Meghan Donovan, Jr         18:17.9    Naperville Central   
   16    16  Terri Scarlett, So         18:18.9    Metea Valley         
   17    17  Brynne Winiarski, Jr       18:19.1    Neuqua Valley        
   18    18  Alana Austin, Sr           18:21.1    Naperville Central   
   19    19  Noelle Veome, Fr           18:26.5    Naperville Central   
   20    20  Maria Rucoba, Fr           18:32.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   21    21  Sarah Vitro, So            18:37.3    Waubonise Valley     
   22    22  Keely Weber, Jr            18:38.5    Metea Valley         
   23    23  Katie North, Sr            18:38.9    Metea Valley         
   24    24  Keara Ginell, Jr           18:41.7    Neuqua Valley        
   25    25  Carolyn Carpenter, Sr      18:43.5    Naperville Central   
   26    26  Corinna Pena, Jr           18:47.2    Neuqua Valley        
   27    27  Victoria Mineo, Jr         18:49.3    Naperville Central   
   28    28  Caroline Johnson, Sr       18:51.0    Neuqua Valley        
   29    29  Emily R. Scott, Fr         18:52.6    Naperville Central   
   30    30  Megan Fichte, Fr           18:54.9    Metea Valley         
   31    31  Haley Ansiel, Fr           18:55.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   32    32  Natalie Sarris, Jr         19:03.7    Naperville Central   
   33    33  Sofia Medina, So           19:11.1    Neuqua Valley        
   34    34  Jenny Ayala, Jr            19:17.8    Lake Park            
   35    35  Hannah Morrison, Sr        19:18.8    Lake Park            
   36    36  Megan Harrison, So         19:24.3    Waubonise Valley     
   37    37  Abigail Noyes, So          19:25.0    Wheaton North        
   38    38  Ashley Heidenrich, Fr      19:27.5    Waubonise Valley     
   39    39  Allyson Burke, Sr          19:35.1    Wheaton North        
   40    40  Ella Kannegiesser, Fr      19:35.7    Wheaton North        
   41    41  Emma Riley, Fr             19:40.8    Wheaton North        
   42    42  Elelta Sisay, So           19:42.1    Glenbard North       
   43    43  Emily Christensen, Sr      19:43.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   44    44  Morgan Moxley, Sr          19:44.4    Wheaton North        
   45    45  Anna Li Radcliffe, Sr      19:58.2    Waubonise Valley     
   46    46  Elita Spadlowski, Sr       20:07.2    Glenbard North       
   47    47  Alex Bartkowiak, Jr        20:13.5    Glenbard North       
   48    48  Sophie Daigle, Fr          20:18.2    Wheaton North        
   49    49  Shaelyn Iyer, Jr           20:25.7    Waubonise Valley     
   50    50  Anna Marinc, Jr            20:38.9    Glenbard North       
   51    51  Katarzyna Szkaradek, Fr    20:46.5    Lake Park            
   52    52  Kimmy Nunez, So            20:51.2    Glenbard North       
   53    53  Ava Traverso, Sr           20:55.0    Waubonise Valley     
   54    54  Alyssa Laherty, Jr         21:02.1    Glenbard North       
   55    55  Sam Ferengul, So           21:20.8    Glenbard North       
   56    56  Isabel Keup, Jr            21:24.7    Wheaton North        
   57    57  Grace Larson, So           21:52.8    Lake Park            
   58    58  Maggie Jung, Sr            22:03.0    Lake Park            
   59    59  Lauren Mack, Fr            22:07.3    Lake Park