Eddington Inviational - Open Girls

at Kaneland H.S. in Maple Park, IL

September 17, 2016

70 degrees, mostly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Stephanie Doerr, Jr        20:23.0    Crystal Lake Central 
    2  Molly Gniady, Sr           21:43.1    Crystal Lake Central 
    3  Maria Rios, Jr             21:44.6    Crystal Lake Central 
    4  Natali Monaghan, Jr        21:55.3    Belvidere North      
    5  Thai Casis, Sr             22:04.9    Belvidere North      
    6  Mary Kate Healy, Sr        22:33.7    Benet Academy        
    7  Monika Ziemann, Jr         22:50.1    Algonquin Jacobs     
    8  Kaylee Domek, Sr           22:51.4    Algonquin Jacobs     
    9  Lauren Leegard, Fr         22:58.3    Burlington Central   
   10  Emma Lamblin, Jr           23:08.0    Algonquin Jacobs     
   11  Ellen Fey, Sr              23:26.4    Boylan Catholic      
   12  Anna Schuster, Jr          23:28.8    Benet Academy        
   13  Jasmine Shah, Sr           23:33.8    Algonquin Jacobs     
   14  Mackenzie Thompson, Sr     23:39.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   15  Julia Mann, Jr             23:54.4    Benet Academy        
   16  Kari Vieyra, Jr            24:00.0    DeKalb               
   17  Katie Hovland, Jr          24:00.9    Benet Academy        
   18  Katie Gleason, Sr          24:01.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   19  Hannah Anderson, Sr        24:05.6    Benet Academy        
   20  Kelsey Hughes, Jr          24:15.7    Boylan Catholic      
   21  Holly Trapp, Jr            24:19.4    DeKalb               
   22  Audry Antolak, Jr          24:25.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   23  Stephanie Russell, Sr      24:31.4    Algonquin Jacobs     
   24  Katherine Russell, Sr      24:35.0    Algonquin Jacobs     
   25  Betsy Keefe, Sr            24:39.2    Benet Academy        
   26  Kathleen Culligan, Jr      24:41.8    Benet Academy        
   27  Heaven Molina, Sr          24:42.0    West Aurora          
   28  Hallie Calhan, Sr          24:42.2    Crystal Lake Central 
   29  Olivia Johnson, Jr         24:47.2    Benet Academy        
   30  Jazmin Jefferson, Jr       24:50.4    East Aurora          
   31  Candelaria Moreno, Sr      24:53.4    West Aurora          
   32  Megan Petersen, Jr         25:06.6    Algonquin Jacobs     
   33  Nora Swanson, Jr           25:11.2    Crystal Lake Central 
   34  Jeneve Becker, Jr          25:11.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   35  Hannah Rangel, Jr          25:19.0    Elgin Larkin         
   36  Sonya Grewal, Fr           25:23.1    Burlington Central   
   37  Jessica Hindenburg, Jr     25:25.9    Boylan Catholic      
   38  Camryn Clanton, Sr         25:26.8    I.M.S.A.             
   39  Shreya Gumidyala, Jr       25:32.6    Crystal Lake Central 
   40  Yasmine Rodriguez, Jr      25:36.1    East Aurora          
   41  Emily Harrison, Jr         25:45.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   42  Payton Lindsay, Sr         25:46.0    Belvidere North      
   43  Alexa Ascencio, Fr         26:01.4    Burlington Central   
   44  Cyan McGee, Jr             26:04.3    DeKalb               
   45  Margaret Syzmanski, Jr     26:04.6    Boylan Catholic      
   46  Jennifer Rosauer, Sr       26:09.9    I.M.S.A.             
   47  Rowan Rash, So             26:15.6    Burlington Central   
   48  Daisy Bugarin, Sr          26:21.4    I.M.S.A.             
   49  Samantha Johnson, Jr       26:36.3    Hampshire            
   50  Rebeca Solis, Jr           26:39.5    Elgin Larkin         
   51  Riley Hinthorne, Jr        26:42.1    Algonquin Jacobs     
   52  Giselle Solano, Jr         26:42.3    Elgin Larkin         
   53  Isabel Martinez, Sr        26:45.1    West Aurora          
   54  Tatyana Calendo, Jr        26:53.3    Sycamore             
   55  Jess Chen, Sr              26:59.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   56  Jimena Patino, Jr          27:01.1    West Aurora          
   57  Yanira Robledo, Jr         27:03.6    West Aurora          
   58  Giselle Torres, Jr         27:09.8    West Aurora          
   59  Niccaela DeGuzman, Jr      27:12.9    Hampshire            
   60  Alyssa Olson, Sr           27:15.5    Belvidere North      
   61  Hailey Thomas, Jr          27:16.1    Belvidere North      
   62  Luz Ferrer, Jr             27:17.6    East Aurora          
   63  Maria Simon, So            27:22.4    Benet Academy        
   64  Jackie DiNatale, Jr        27:23.8    DeKalb               
   65  Kristen Raffanti, Jr       27:25.1    West Aurora          
   66  Irene Rivas, Jr            27:34.3    East Aurora          
   67  Daniella Mendoza, Sr       27:38.6    Elgin Larkin         
   68  Marissa Dries, Jr          27:52.3    Kaneland             
   69  Josie Hindenburg, So       28:04.7    Boylan Catholic      
   70  Tatiyana Rambo, Sr         28:10.8    Burlington Central   
   71  Julia Martucci, Jr         28:13.6    Algonquin Jacobs     
   72  Alexus Cantu, Sr           28:15.3    Sycamore             
   73  Sarah Carr, Jr             28:17.7    Hampshire            
   74  Ellie Bowers-Chen, Jr      28:20.5    Sycamore             
   75  Holly Bender, Jr           28:25.9    Algonquin Jacobs     
   76  Madelyn Barrett, Sr        28:35.0    Algonquin Jacobs     
   77  Libby Swedberg, Jr         28:39.1    Sycamore             
   78  Jasmin Castro, Jr          28:58.5    Elgin Larkin         
   79  Izabel Melgoza, Jr         28:59.7    Benet Academy        
   80  Alison Ramos-Arella, Jr    29:01.2    Elgin Larkin         
   81  Teresa Rodriguez, Jr       29:06.0    East Aurora          
   82  Mariela Valvarde, Jr       29:10.8    East Aurora          
   83  Vidya Babu, Jr             29:22.5    I.M.S.A.             
   84  Jocelyn Almazo, Sr         29:25.3    Elgin Larkin         
   85  Stephanie Viayra, Jr       29:31.0    East Aurora          
   86  Jocelyn Godinez, Sr        29:42.7    Algonquin Jacobs     
   87  Katlin Loizzi, Jr          29:58.2    Algonquin Jacobs     
   88  Meagan Carruth, Sr         30:24.2    Algonquin Jacobs     
   89  Cilene Halliez, Sr         30:25.8    Marengo              
   90  Laura Torres, Jr           30:29.8    East Aurora          
   91  Maria Gonzalez, Jr         30:32.1    West Aurora          
   92  Yoan Sanchez, Sr           30:45.6    East Aurora          
   93  Yanibe Garcia, Jr          30:52.4    West Aurora          
   94  Itzali Torres, Sr          31:01.1    West Aurora          
   95  Noemi Garcia, Fr           31:25.2    Elgin Larkin         
   96  Tonya Kowalski, Sr         31:52.2    Crystal Lake Central 
   97  Giselle Ramirez, Sr        31:56.0    East Aurora          
   98  Annie Xu, So               33:40.6    I.M.S.A.             
   99  Lizbeth Herrera, Sr        33:43.2    Elgin Larkin         
  100  Monzerath Becerra, So      34:27.1    Boylan Catholic      
  101  Jeannine Menjivar, So      34:53.6    Boylan Catholic      
  102  Duyen Thieu, Sr            35:05.4    West Aurora          
  103  Stephanie Booker, Sr       35:56.5    West Aurora