Lake Forest Academy Cross Country Invitational - Boys

at Lake Forest Academy Campus

September 27, 2016

66 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Northridge Prep          25    1    3    4    5   12   20   22  18:23.0  2:21.8
  2 Latin                    64    2    8   13   17   24   25   26  19:39.0  3:00.8
  3 Lake Forest Academy      66    7   10   14   16   19   28   29  19:49.5  1:22.1
  4 Rochelle Zell            89    6   15   18   23   27   30   32  20:14.9  2:19.3
  5 I C Catholic Prep       145    9   11   38   43   44   45   49  21:27.1  3:43.1
  6 North Shore Cnty Day    182   34   35   36   37   40   41   46  22:11.4  0:27.7
  7 Roycemore               223   33   42   47   48   53   54   59  23:58.7  5:06.0
  8 Chicago Hope Academy    232   31   39   51   55   56   57   58  25:04.8  6:42.6
  9 Horizon-McKinley Prk    244   21   50   52   60   61            27:28.6 11:31.6

Incomplete Teams: Beacon Academy, H R K (Home Run Kids)

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Peter Conroy, Sr           17:30.0    Northridge Prep      
    2     2  David Hafner, So           17:55.6    Latin                
    3     3  Drew Litkowiak, Sr         17:58.9    Northridge Prep      
    4     4  Sebastian FuentesBranas, Sr
                                       18:11.1    Northridge Prep      
    5     5  Patrick Moore, Sr          18:23.1    Northridge Prep      
    6     6  Jonathan Maltsman, Sr      18:47.7    Rochelle Zell        
    7     7  Jacob Chagoya, Sr          18:58.8    Lake Forest Academy  
    8     8  Johnny Gross, Sr           19:04.0    Latin                
    9     9  Eric James, Sr             19:19.5    I C Catholic Prep    
   10    10  Blake Cedergren, Sr        19:27.2    Lake Forest Academy  
   11    11  Casey Kristie, Jr          19:42.7    I C Catholic Prep    
   12    12  John Madigan, Jr           19:51.8    Northridge Prep      
   13    13  Luccas Eagles, Sr          20:03.0    Latin                
   14    14  Aiden Dee, Jr              20:08.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   15    15  Solomon Treister, Jr       20:11.3    Rochelle Zell        
   16    16  Jack Zhang, Sr             20:11.9    Lake Forest Academy  
   17    17  Zander Patent, So          20:16.0    Latin                
   18    18  Liam Lynch, Jr             20:20.2    Rochelle Zell        
   19    19  Jamie Donnelly, So         20:20.9    Lake Forest Academy  
   20    20  Michael Waltz, So          20:27.8    Northridge Prep      
   21    21  Quashea Williams, So       20:39.1    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
   22    22  Joe Barisas, Sr            20:40.6    Northridge Prep      
   23    23  Zev Mishell, Sr            20:48.7    Rochelle Zell        
   24    24  Ajay Ragaga, Fr            20:56.3    Latin                
   25    25  Julian Lee-Zacheis, So     20:57.2    Latin                
   26    26  Hunter Morgan, Sr          21:03.5    Latin                
   27    27  Brian Silverstein, So      21:06.9    Rochelle Zell        
   28    28  Nithin Reddy, Sr           21:08.3    Lake Forest Academy  
   29    29  Jackson Bedward, Sr        21:12.4    Lake Forest Academy  
   30        David Sun, So              21:14.1    Lake Forest Academy  
   31    30  Max Pivo, Jr               21:19.4    Rochelle Zell        
   32    31  Alex Rodriguez, Sr         21:27.7    Chicago Hope Academy 
   33        Dario Mancari, Fr          21:31.1    Lake Forest Academy  
   34    32  Henry Wolle, Sr            21:49.0    Rochelle Zell        
   35    33  Ry Swaty, Jr               21:50.9    Roycemore            
   36        Robert Kelly, So           22:00.9    Latin                
   37    34  Phillip Hoffman, So        22:01.6    North Shore Cnty Day 
   38        Ryerson Birkerts, So       22:05.2    Lake Forest Academy  
   39        Calvin Wang, Jr            22:05.3    Lake Forest Academy  
   40    35  Ike Pratt, Sr              22:06.9    North Shore Cnty Day 
   41    36  Gerald Leesch, Fr          22:07.3    North Shore Cnty Day 
   42    37  Packy Murdock, So          22:11.9    North Shore Cnty Day 
   43    38  Jacob Schmidt, Fr          22:13.7    I C Catholic Prep    
   44        Jacob Leib, Jr             22:23.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   45    39  Andres Jaimes, So          22:27.6    Chicago Hope Academy 
   46    40  Dylan Mc Lamore, Fr        22:29.3    North Shore Cnty Day 
   47        William Weinfield, Sr      22:29.6    Lake Forest Academy  
   48    41  Brinton Roberts, Fr        22:32.1    North Shore Cnty Day 
   49        Pliny Smith, Jr            22:37.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   50        Trenton Lyke, Fr           22:38.7    Lake Forest Academy  
   51    42  Michael Lazenby, Jr        22:41.1    Roycemore            
   52        Daniel La Cogue, Sr        22:47.7    Latin                
   53    43  Dominic Gaudio, Fr         22:57.0    I C Catholic Prep    
   54    44  Tony Gaudio, Sr            23:02.6    I C Catholic Prep    
   55        Sean Dreifuss, Fr          23:05.5    Rochelle Zell        
   56        Alberto Lopez, Fr          23:10.4    Latin                
   57        David Krivoshik, Jr        23:10.4    Lake Forest Academy  
   58    45  Fabian Perez, So           23:14.1    I C Catholic Prep    
   59        Liam Larsen, So            23:14.7    Lake Forest Academy  
   60        Noah Cope, Jr              23:33.4    Rochelle Zell        
   61    46  Destin Teamer, Sr          23:56.6    North Shore Cnty Day 
   62        Atman Satpathy, Jr         24:02.1    Latin                
   63    47  Leihao Fang, So            24:03.4    Roycemore            
   64        Isaac Margulies, Jr        24:08.8    Rochelle Zell        
   65        Natan Vales, So            24:09.8    Rochelle Zell        
   66        Eli Bucksbaum, Jr          24:10.8    Latin                
   67        Owen Stern, So             24:13.8    Rochelle Zell        
   68        Joseph Rosenblum, So       24:15.3    Rochelle Zell        
   69    48  Cecil Wang, Fr             24:21.1    Roycemore            
   70    49  Ian Rickert, Fr            24:48.2    I C Catholic Prep    
   71        Vaughan Murray, Fr         24:51.8    I C Catholic Prep    
   72        Nate Barr, Fr              25:10.8    North Shore Cnty Day 
   73        Adam Gilman, Sr            25:22.6    Rochelle Zell        
   74        Andy Nguyen, So            25:23.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   75        Matteo Cerasuolo, Fr       25:52.2    I C Catholic Prep    
   76    50  Kenan Shahin, So           26:07.9    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
   77        Ben Berghammer, So         26:07.9    North Shore Cnty Day 
   78    51  Alex Cinkus, Sr            26:11.9    Chicago Hope Academy 
   79    52  Jafet Trejo, So            26:22.3    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
   80        Daniel Morsch, Fr          26:26.8    I C Catholic Prep    
   81        Manish McClain, So         26:40.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   82        Raymond Yang, So           26:44.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   83        Sizehe Chen, So            26:51.7    Lake Forest Academy  
   84    53  Thomas Ellis, So           26:56.8    Roycemore            
   85        Philip Rhoda, So           26:57.0    H R K (Home Run Kids) 
   86    54  Isaac Shihadeh, So         26:57.3    Roycemore            
   87        Firouz Niazi, Sr           26:57.6    North Shore Cnty Day 
   88    55  Seth Gonzalez, Fr          27:06.6    Chicago Hope Academy 
   89        Jason Ross, Fr             27:08.1    Rochelle Zell        
   90    56  Zachary Dove, Sr           28:10.3    Chicago Hope Academy 
   91        Tejas Chakravarthy, Fr     28:49.3    North Shore Cnty Day 
   92    57  Caleb Reid, So             30:01.7    Chicago Hope Academy 
   93    58  Lesly Nazon, Jr            30:02.4    Chicago Hope Academy 
   94    59  Ethan Jorge, Fr            30:20.8    Roycemore            
   95        Jack Zucker, Fr            30:54.8    Beacon Academy       
   96    60  Enrique Memije, Fr         32:02.9    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
   97    61  Jose Martinez, Jr          32:10.7    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
   98        Douglas Sykes, Fr          32:44.4    Chicago Hope Academy 
   99        Aidden Tapia, Sr           32:45.2    Chicago Hope Academy 
  100        Jared Wallace, Fr          33:07.8    Roycemore            
  101        Carlo Castellanos, Jr      34:08.8    North Shore Cnty Day 
  102        Aitan Maeir, So            41:35.0    Rochelle Zell