Lake Forest Academy Cross Country Invitational - Girls

at Lake Forest Academy Campus

September 27, 2016

66 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Trinity                  21    1    2    3    6    9   17   19  21:16.4  1:23.5
  2 Latin                    42    4    5   10   11   12   13   14  21:52.0  0:55.3
  3 Resurrection             90    8   15   16   23   28   29   40  23:28.7  2:59.5
  4 Willows Academy         116   18   20   21   26   31   39   42  24:15.4  1:59.7
  5 Lake Forest Academy     124    7   25   27   32   33   35   36  24:18.3  3:30.6
  6 Regina Dominican        158   22   24   34   37   41   45   46  25:12.9  2:09.9
  7 Rochelle Zell           202   30   38   43   44   47   48   49  27:29.2  6:35.6

Incomplete Teams: Beacon Academy, Chicago Hope Academy, H R K (Home Run Kids),
Horizon-McKinley Prk, I C Catholic Prep, North Shore Cnty Day

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Hailey Hansen, Jr          20:29.0    Trinity              
    2     2  Bridget O' Bryan, So       20:57.9    Trinity              
    3     3  Alyssa Jimenez, Jr         21:12.3    Trinity              
    4     4  Clare Hardiman, Fr         21:23.6    Latin                
    5     5  Paige Hosbein, Fr          21:36.2    Latin                
    6     6  Emma Creviston, Jr         21:50.5    Trinity              
    7     7  Katy Morrison, Jr          21:51.4    Lake Forest Academy  
    8     8  Ivy Witczak, Sr            21:51.9    Resurrection         
    9     9  Hannah Roberts, So         21:52.5    Trinity              
   10    10  Kathryn Stender, Sr        22:00.1    Latin                
   11    11  Liza Kaniewksi, Jr         22:01.1    Latin                
   12    12  Sarah Silverman, Jr        22:18.9    Latin                
   13    13  Anika Jagasia, Jr          22:20.2    Latin                
   14    14  Olivia Baker, So           22:27.8    Latin                
   15        Lizzie Nash, Fr            22:28.0    Latin                
   16        Lucy Malcoun, Fr           22:49.7    Beacon Academy       
   17    15  Bridget Mc Kenna, Sr       23:12.6    Resurrection         
   18    16  Sarah Calkins, Sr          23:13.0    Resurrection         
   19    17  Maeve Cawley, Sr           23:14.2    Trinity              
   20    18  Kailey Mongoven, So        23:15.4    Willows Academy      
   21    19  Sara Doyle, Sr             23:17.5    Trinity              
   22        Catherine Doyle, So        23:45.4    Trinity              
   23        Liana Bailey, Sr           23:59.8    Chicago Hope Academy 
   24    20  Bridget Mongoven, Fr       24:07.5    Willows Academy      
   25    21  Annie O Regan, Jr         24:08.9    Willows Academy      
   26    22  Isabelle Spiewak, Fr       24:11.6    Regina Dominican     
   27    23  Mary Quinn, Jr             24:14.7    Resurrection         
   28        C J Ricci, Fr              24:16.4    Latin                
   29        Jessie Sulgar, So          24:16.4    Latin                
   30    24  Heather Van Vleet, Jr      24:21.3    Regina Dominican     
   31    25  Kennedy Hayes, Jr          24:22.0    Lake Forest Academy  
   32    26  Maddy McEvoy, Jr           24:30.3    Willows Academy      
   33    27  Katie Dozois, Sr           24:34.1    Lake Forest Academy  
   34        Eriko Darcy, Fr            24:34.8    Latin                
   35        Allison Roehm, Fr          24:35.2    Latin                
   36        Isable Coberly, Fr         24:35.4    Latin                
   37    28  Maddie Sabella, Jr         24:51.4    Resurrection         
   38        Emma Smirl, Fr             24:56.2    North Shore Cnty Day 
   39        Alexa Mendoza, Jr          24:58.6    Trinity              
   40        Deanna Hagberg, Jr         24:59.6    Trinity              
   41        Kavita Ram, So             25:04.6    Trinity              
   42    29  Nicole Suavnto, Sr         25:05.7    Resurrection         
   43    30  Sophie (Lucy) Braverman, Jr
                                       25:07.0    Rochelle Zell        
   44        Morgan Kmety, So           25:07.9    Latin                
   45        Giselle Ayala, Fr          25:10.1    Latin                
   46    31  Fransi Inguanti, So        25:15.1    Willows Academy      
   47    32  Ava Ascroft, So            25:21.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   48    33  Olivia Shaw, Sr            25:22.0    Lake Forest Academy  
   49    34  Colette Cooney, Sr         25:23.3    Regina Dominican     
   50    35  Becca Dee, Jr              25:24.6    Lake Forest Academy  
   51    36  Anna Markey, Jr            25:24.7    Lake Forest Academy  
   52        Julissa Unzueta, Jr        25:32.9    I C Catholic Prep    
   53        Angelique Alexos, Fr       25:40.4    Lake Forest Academy  
   54    37  Gracie Simon, Sr           25:46.7    Regina Dominican     
   55        Maura Flanagan, So         26:08.6    Trinity              
   56    38  Elitsa Sklar, Fr           26:09.2    Rochelle Zell        
   57        Liuce Siliunas, Sr         26:09.2    Trinity              
   58    39  Faye Chapello, So          26:14.4    Willows Academy      
   59    40  Alysah Ellew, Jr           26:15.0    Resurrection         
   60        Annika Weinberg, Sr        26:17.9    North Shore Cnty Day 
   61    41  Maureen Hines, Fr          26:21.5    Regina Dominican     
   62        Momoko Sato, So            26:41.7    Lake Forest Academy  
   63    42  Grace Lynch, Sr            26:41.8    Willows Academy      
   64        Alyssa Nunez, So           26:50.8    Trinity              
   65        Kate Castillo, Sr          26:51.7    Trinity              
   66        Lauren Hartford, Sr        27:05.5    Resurrection         
   67        Mairead Dunne, So          27:09.3    Resurrection         
   68        Angelica Rivera, Fr        27:12.1    Trinity              
   69    43  Romi Moller, So            27:12.7    Rochelle Zell        
   70    44  Beatrix Treister, Jr       27:14.7    Rochelle Zell        
   71        Grace Springer, So         27:15.2    Trinity              
   72    45  Sydney Moore, So           27:26.7    Regina Dominican     
   73        Erin Nolan, So             27:38.1    Resurrection         
   74        Christina Strand, Sr       27:40.2    Trinity              
   75        Anna Klaw, Sr              27:40.3    Resurrection         
   76    46  Kylie Moore, Sr            27:51.5    Regina Dominican     
   77        Jaida Smith, So            28:02.9    I C Catholic Prep    
   78        Bryanna Moreno, Jr         28:04.7    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
   79        Lupita Cruz, Fr            28:05.1    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
   80        Faith Cloherty, Jr         28:08.8    Resurrection         
   81        Erin Metrick, So           28:09.6    Regina Dominican     
   82        Maria Trevino, Sr          28:09.6    Trinity              
   83        Erin O' Farrell, Jr        28:10.5    Resurrection         
   84        Elizabeth (Runnan) Li, Sr  28:12.6    Lake Forest Academy  
   85        Shannon McGuire, Sr        28:16.7    Trinity              
   86        Francesca LaMantia, So     28:20.1    Trinity              
   87        Brenna Kelly, So           28:24.2    Resurrection         
   88        Emily Kadet, So            28:25.4    Resurrection         
   89        Nicole Bendig, Fr          28:33.2    Resurrection         
   90        Mary Claire Weber, So      28:44.0    Resurrection         
   91        Sophie Waimon, Fr          28:44.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   92        Zuri Morales, Fr           28:46.2    Chicago Hope Academy 
   93        Kimberly Palacios, Jr      28:46.2    Trinity              
   94        Camila Martinez, Fr        29:09.4    Willows Academy      
   95        Kate Conneely, Sr          29:25.5    Trinity              
   96        Lauren Kinel, So           29:33.0    Resurrection         
   97        Mariana Avila, Jr          29:49.0    Willows Academy      
   98        Clare Brown, So            29:49.6    Willows Academy      
   99        Sydney Colgan, So          29:51.0    Willows Academy      
  100        Catherine Davids, Jr       29:51.2    Resurrection         
  101        Caitlin Klemz, So          29:52.2    Resurrection         
  102        Isabella Allegretti, Fr    30:02.7    Trinity              
  103        Caitlyn Ernst, Sr          30:05.6    Resurrection         
  104        Alyssa Bennett, Fr         30:21.8    Trinity              
  105        Rebecca Gawlinski, Fr      30:56.9    Resurrection         
  106        Michele Parr, So           31:01.1    Resurrection         
  107        Mary Schafer, Jr           31:29.7    Resurrection         
  108        Jocelyn Campbell, Fr       31:37.5    H R K (Home Run Kids) 
  109        Kyleigh Dalkin, Jr         31:38.5    Regina Dominican     
  110    47  Hadar Halivni, Jr          31:42.6    Rochelle Zell        
  111    48  Molly Hart, So             31:52.3    Rochelle Zell        
  112        Samantha Salcedo, Jr       31:55.6    Trinity              
  113    49  Shachar Rosenblatt, So     32:17.3    Rochelle Zell        
  114        Taylor Lee, Fr             32:38.1    Chicago Hope Academy 
  115        Grace Chapello, So         32:54.0    Willows Academy      
  116        Isabella Holthane, Fr      34:16.3    Regina Dominican     
  117        Mia Salazar, Sr            34:19.1    Trinity              
  118        Caroline Delaney, Jr       35:06.9    Resurrection         
  119        Sara Behn, Sr              35:19.0    Rochelle Zell        
  120        Kayla Davis, So            36:36.3    Chicago Hope Academy 
  121        Julia Diaz, Sr             37:25.4    Trinity              
  122        Rachel Nguyen, So          37:25.7    Lake Forest Academy  
  123        Jessica Guzman, Jr         37:47.9    Horizon-McKinley Prk 
  124        Jennifer Yaccino, Fr       39:51.0    Trinity