Harvey Braus Invitational - Open Girls

at Lake Park H.S. East Campus

September 10, 2016

65 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Distance: 2.0 miles

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Saint Ignatius           54    2    4    9   18   21   24   56  13:12.9  0:54.6
  2 York                     61    7   10   13   15   16   19   22  13:22.9  0:16.0
  3 Prospect                 68    5    6   14   20   23   31   50  13:21.5  0:49.0
  4 Glenbard West            77    1    3   12   29   32   35   38  13:21.2  1:22.4
  5 Maine South              98    8   11   17   28   34   36   39  13:37.4  0:49.2
  6 St. Charles East        188   25   26   41   47   49   52   54  14:10.3  0:30.5
  7 Downers Grove North     206   30   42   43   45   46   48   51  14:14.8  0:24.2
  8 New Trier               248   27   37   59   60   65   66   68  14:36.0  1:11.5
  9 St. Charles North       255   33   44   53   62   63   72   76  14:36.4  1:03.9
 10 Glenbard North          353   57   58   61   85   92  102  113  15:16.3  1:12.1
 11 Elk Grove               387   40   70   82   87  108  114  115  15:28.5  2:08.9
 12 Glenbrook North         426   71   77   78   97  103  104  107  15:44.5  0:47.8
 13 Deerfield               430   67   88   89   90   96  109  111  15:47.4  0:49.1
 14 South Elgin             434   80   83   86   91   94  101  105  15:51.1  0:20.9
 15 Maine West              454   64   69   81  118  122  126  128  15:59.2  1:57.4
 16 Lake Park               455   73   79   93   98  112  116  117  15:55.2  1:00.3
 17 Harlem                  494   74   75   99  119  127  134  139  16:13.2  1:56.2
 18 Niles North             509   55   84  121  124  125  129  130  16:19.8  2:39.6
 19 Bartlett                559   95  100  110  123  131  132       16:45.5  2:07.2
 20 Elgin                   630  106  120  133  135  136  137  138  17:45.6  2:34.1

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Haley Yeager, Fr           12:36.9    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Kristina Dalton, Fr        12:43.7    Saint Ignatius       
    3     3  Lily Smith, So             12:45.5    Glenbard West        
    4     4  Adeline Mobarak, Jr        12:54.2    Saint Ignatius       
    5     5  Lora Zalesny, So           12:55.3    Prospect             
    6     6  Emily Hubbard, Fr          13:03.4    Prospect             
    7     7  Ally Splitstone, Fr        13:13.1    York                 
    8     8  Madison Purtell, So        13:14.3    Maine South          
    9     9  Sofie Kowalski, Fr         13:15.1    Saint Ignatius       
   10    10  Maggie Moore, Fr           13:18.4    York                 
   11    11  Lucy Ignoffo, So           13:19.7    Maine South          
   12    12  Jenna Kelly, Sr            13:26.2    Glenbard West        
   13    13  Mary Kritikos, Fr          13:26.5    York                 
   14    14  Kendall O'Malley, Fr       13:26.6    Prospect             
   15    15  Haley Grane, Fr            13:27.7    York                 
   16    16  Ayesha Siddiqui, Fr        13:29.0    York                 
   17    17  Elizabeth O'Brien, Jr      13:31.6    Maine South          
   18    18  Maddie Semmer, Fr          13:33.3    Saint Ignatius       
   19    19  Abbey Ward, Sr             13:34.9    York                 
   20    20  Sarah Hindmand, Fr         13:37.7    Prospect             
   21    21  Rhiannon O'Keefe, Fr       13:38.2    Saint Ignatius       
   22    22  Kelsey Devereux, Fr        13:39.8    York                 
   23        Olivia Brown, So           13:40.6    York                 
   24        Audrey Buffo, Fr           13:43.5    York                 
   25    23  Gabriella Piagari, Fr      13:44.3    Prospect             
   26        Laura Keenan, Jr           13:44.6    York                 
   27    24  Sadie Reese, So            13:45.7    Saint Ignatius       
   28        Shannon Maher, Jr          13:49.8    York                 
   29        Jaclyn Saco, Sr            13:50.7    York                 
   30        Maddie Wiygul, So          13:52.1    York                 
   31    25  Mia Barone, So             13:55.2    St. Charles East     
   32    26  Lacy Emmerich, Fr          13:55.2    St. Charles East     
   33    27  Marlee Fradkin, Fr         13:57.2    New Trier            
   34    28  Julia Belz, Jr             13:57.9    Maine South          
   35        Kathryn Mueller, Jr        13:58.0    York                 
   36    29  Grace Zemenak, Sr          13:58.5    Glenbard West        
   37    30  Lindsay Pluister, So       13:58.9    Downers Grove North  
   38    31  Mary Busby, So             13:59.2    Prospect             
   39    32  Rebecca Gathof, So         13:59.2    Glenbard West        
   40        Nicole Anderson, So        14:01.2    York                 
   41    33  Emma Allamian, Fr          14:02.4    St. Charles North    
   42    34  Veronica Bystrowicz, Jr    14:03.5    Maine South          
   43        Kelly Leonard, So          14:04.4    York                 
   44    35  Annie Pasterz, Sr          14:04.7    Glenbard West        
   45    36  Emma McCarthy, So          14:05.0    Maine South          
   46    37  Madeline Dieffenbacher, Fr 14:05.8    New Trier            
   47    38  Jillian Locke, Jr          14:06.3    Glenbard West        
   48    39  Cassandra Ira, Jr          14:06.7    Maine South          
   49    40  Taylor Danan, So           14:10.0    Elk Grove            
   50    41  Camie Dziadosz, So         14:11.8    St. Charles East     
   51        Evie Costigan, Jr          14:12.0    Maine South          
   52    42  Abby Pfeiffer, Sr          14:12.2    Downers Grove North  
   53        Olivia Pasko, Sr           14:16.6    Maine South          
   54    43  Analisa Chudzik, Jr        14:17.7    Downers Grove North  
   55    44  Miranda Victor, Fr         14:18.8    St. Charles North    
   56        Sarah Sullivan, Jr         14:20.0    York                 
   57        Jayne Jurasek, Jr          14:20.3    York                 
   58    45  Katie Velazquez, Jr        14:22.2    Downers Grove North  
   59    46  Destiny Ortiz, Jr          14:23.0    Downers Grove North  
   60        Emma Nissen, Jr            14:23.2    Maine South          
   61    47  Savanna Schultz, Sr        14:23.6    St. Charles East     
   62    48  Kristina Barsketis, So     14:23.9    Downers Grove North  
   63    49  Grace Heinrich, So         14:25.6    St. Charles East     
   64    50  Elizabeth Ibata-Arnes, Fr  14:28.8    Prospect             
   65    51  Lucie Boyd, So             14:29.1    Downers Grove North  
   66    52  Emma Wilbur, Sr            14:29.7    St. Charles East     
   67    53  Jacqueline Oh, Jr          14:30.0    St. Charles North    
   68    54  Bella Keys, Sr             14:30.2    St. Charles East     
   69        Giovanna Macchione, So     14:30.5    St. Charles East     
   70        Brooke Peters, So          14:30.6    Downers Grove North  
   71        Bailey Ytterdahl, Jr       14:30.6    Glenbard West        
   72    55  Islabella Herrera, Sr      14:30.8    Niles North          
   73        Emma Brenugat, Jr          14:31.1    Glenbard West        
   74        Carly Opaleski, Sr         14:33.2    St. Charles East     
   75        Wilma Rishko, Jr           14:34.6    Prospect             
   76        Lindsay Lifka, Sr          14:34.7    Glenbard West        
   77    56  Molly Wong, Sr             14:35.3    Saint Ignatius       
   78        Sophie Vowell, Fr          14:36.1    Maine South          
   79        Caroline Farrell, So       14:36.5    Saint Ignatius       
   80        Elizabeth Kempker, So      14:38.1    York                 
   81        Julianna Savage, So        14:39.6    Maine South          
   82        Emily Allen, So            14:40.6    St. Charles East     
   83        Rachel Sprague, Jr         14:41.2    Downers Grove North  
   84        Georgina Tierney, Jr       14:44.3    York                 
   85        Emery Frey, Fr             14:44.7    St. Charles East     
   86        Molly O'Halloran, Sr       14:44.8    York                 
   87        Amelia Kuhlman, Fr         14:45.4    St. Charles East     
   88        Natalie Romano, So         14:45.7    Glenbard West        
   89        Megan Whitney, So          14:46.0    York                 
   90        Madeline Russell, Jr       14:46.3    Maine South          
   91        Savita Gupta, Sr           14:46.8    Saint Ignatius       
   92    57  Karina Aguilar, Fr         14:47.4    Glenbard North       
   93    58  Anneliese Cornejo-Garci,Fr 14:47.8    Glenbard North       
   94    59  Emma Homer, Fr             14:48.8    New Trier            
   95        Delani Kazmierczak, So     14:48.9    York                 
   96        Emily Dolegiewicz, Sr      14:50.0    Maine South          
   97        Mackenzie Cronin, Jr       14:50.6    Saint Ignatius       
   98        Sydney Varga, Fr           14:51.3    St. Charles East     
   99        Amanda Dumerer, Sr         14:52.4    Glenbard West        
  100        Reena Wagner, Fr           14:53.1    Maine South          
  101        Meggie Hart, Sr            14:54.1    York                 
  102        Francesca Dellumo, So      14:54.3    Maine South          
  103        Claire Libert, So          14:55.9    York                 
  104        Brooke Johnson, So         14:56.0    York                 
  105        Lauren Egan, Fr            14:56.9    Downers Grove North  
  106        Kiley O' Malley, So        14:57.8    St. Charles East     
  107        Leydi Garcia, So           14:57.8    St. Charles East     
  108        Gabriella Lynch, Jr        14:59.2    Maine South          
  109    60  Mia Rhee, Fr               14:59.3    New Trier            
  110        Nicole Wisz, Jr            14:59.5    Downers Grove North  
  111        Emma Siemsen, Jr           15:00.7    Glenbard West        
  112    61  Hannah Arista, So          15:01.7    Glenbard North       
  113        Lauren Manini, Jr          15:03.1    St. Charles East     
  114        Sophia Mora Fitzgerald, Jr 15:03.4    Saint Ignatius       
  115        Mia Sherman, Fr            15:04.1    York                 
  116        Alyssa Glowacki, Jr        15:04.3    Maine South          
  117    62  Olivia Favia, Jr           15:04.4    St. Charles North    
  118        Morgan Lemke, Jr           15:05.4    Glenbard West        
  119        Meghan Ferreri, Jr         15:05.4    York                 
  120        Lillian Fosco, Fr          15:06.1    Downers Grove North  
  121        Emma Tran, Jr              15:06.3    York                 
  122    63  Amy Vasilopoulos, So       15:06.3    St. Charles North    
  123    64  Danica Roque, So           15:07.1    Maine West           
  124    65  Bella Troglia, Fr          15:08.7    New Trier            
  125    66  Haley Price, Fr            15:09.0    New Trier            
  126        Phoebe Grossman, Jr        15:09.2    Downers Grove North  
  127        Ashton Komerska, Fr        15:09.5    St. Charles East     
  128        Andie Beck, So             15:09.6    Prospect             
  129        Paulina Kacmar, So         15:11.4    St. Charles East     
  130    67  Kelsey Peters, Fr          15:14.4    Deerfield            
  131        Meghan Marino, Jr          15:15.0    Maine South          
  132        Riley Wagner, Sr           15:15.6    Downers Grove North  
  133        Raquel Goslin, Sr          15:16.2    Saint Ignatius       
  134        Kelsey Drumheller, Fr      15:16.9    St. Charles East     
  135        Olivia Lapchick, Fr        15:17.5    Saint Ignatius       
  136        Julia Johnson, Jr          15:18.8    York                 
  137        Emma Cahill, Sr            15:19.5    Saint Ignatius       
  138        Megan Burggraf, So         15:19.7    St. Charles East     
  139    68  Katie Pickens, Fr          15:19.8    New Trier            
  140    69  Lesley Bux, Sr             15:19.9    Maine West           
  141    70  Yenny Velazquez, Fr        15:21.2    Elk Grove            
  142        Morgan Lynch, So           15:21.8    Downers Grove North  
  143        Gianna Perricone, So       15:22.6    St. Charles East     
  144    71  Ava Olsen, Jr              15:23.9    Glenbrook North      
  145    72  Jessica Melone, Sr         15:25.3    St. Charles North    
  146        Caroline Melchi, So        15:26.0    Saint Ignatius       
  147    73  Monica Lopez, So           15:26.3    Lake Park            
  148    74  Katie Perkins, Fr          15:26.7    Harlem               
  149    75  Taylor James, Fr           15:26.7    Harlem               
  150    76  Samantha Londak, Sr        15:27.9    St. Charles North    
  151        Ashley Kowalski, Jr        15:28.0    York                 
  152        Nicole Sipko, Jr           15:28.8    Prospect             
  153        Audrey Schero, Fr          15:29.1    St. Charles East     
  154    77  Grace Sullivan, Jr         15:29.3    Glenbrook North      
  155        Julia Lendzion, Fr         15:29.7    Maine South          
  156        Erin Moran, Jr             15:29.8    Maine South          
  157        Sofia Lynch, Fr            15:31.0    Maine South          
  158        Grace Wright, So           15:31.5    York                 
  159        Kennedy Campbell, So       15:32.2    Saint Ignatius       
  160    78  Elizabeth Mathy, Jr        15:32.9    Glenbrook North      
  161        Genevieve Moore, Fr        15:34.5    New Trier            
  162        Maddie Morkin, Jr          15:34.7    Saint Ignatius       
  163        Eileen Baird, Sr           15:34.8    York                 
  164        Holly Doherty, Jr          15:36.3    York                 
  165        Kathryn Madigan, Fr        15:36.4    New Trier            
  166        Sydney Morenz, Jr          15:36.5    York                 
  167    79  Kelly McCabe, So           15:37.8    Lake Park            
  168        Lillian Ein, So            15:38.1    Downers Grove North  
  169        Rachel Kanarski, So        15:38.8    Downers Grove North  
  170        Sarah Cavanaugh, Sr        15:41.5    York                 
  171    80  Kristen Delaney, Fr        15:41.8    South Elgin          
  172    81  Jennifer Gomez, Jr         15:41.9    Maine West           
  173    82  Brenda Huerta, So          15:42.2    Elk Grove            
  174        Yuliya Ilnitzkaya, So      15:42.5    Maine South          
  175        Katie Garcia, Jr           15:43.1    York                 
  176        Janae Small, Fr            15:43.2    Downers Grove North  
  177    83  Molly Winchell, So         15:44.1    South Elgin          
  178    84  Nabaa Khan, Fr             15:44.9    Niles North          
  179    85  Xitlali Campa, Jr          15:45.2    Glenbard North       
  180        Simone Sullivan, Fr        15:48.6    New Trier            
  181    86  Aleah Bautista, Sr         15:50.4    South Elgin          
  182    87  Jocelyn Bahena, Fr         15:50.4    Elk Grove            
  183    88  Mimi Bushala, So           15:50.8    Deerfield            
  184    89  Yvette Tellez, Jr          15:51.9    Deerfield            
  185        Kaela Khan, Jr             15:52.3    Saint Ignatius       
  186        Caraline Araneta, So       15:53.7    Maine South          
  187        Teresa Nelson, Fr          15:54.0    Saint Ignatius       
  188        Morgan Hennin, Sr          15:54.1    York                 
  189        Leena Lukose, So           15:54.4    York                 
  190        Annamaria Iarrapino, Jr    15:56.1    York                 
  191    90  Alexa Weinberg, So         15:56.4    Deerfield            
  192    91  Hannah DeLaney, Jr         15:56.7    South Elgin          
  193    92  Katie Perez, So            15:59.5    Glenbard North       
  194        Tatiana Jordan, Sr         16:00.0    Downers Grove North  
  195    93  Connie Rea, Fr             16:00.5    Lake Park            
  196        Mary Clare Hughes, Fr      16:01.1    York                 
  197        Virginia Duda, Fr          16:01.5    New Trier            
  198    94  Allison Bautsita, Jr       16:02.6    South Elgin          
  199    95  Megan Alagna, Fr           16:03.3    Bartlett             
  200        Allyse Foley, Jr           16:03.4    York                 
  201    96  Maeve Butler, Fr           16:03.4    Deerfield            
  202        Kelly Rose, So             16:04.0    Maine South          
  203    97  Maya Slowinski, Jr         16:04.6    Glenbrook North      
  204    98  Lauren Mack, Fr            16:04.6    Lake Park            
  205    99  Chloe Harmon, Fr           16:04.6    Harlem               
  206        Julianne DeCosterd, Jr     16:04.7    St. Charles North    
  207        Courtney Dunlap, Fr        16:05.3    York                 
  208   100  Anna Zaborowski, Fr        16:05.6    Bartlett             
  209   101  Kayla Greco, Jr            16:06.2    South Elgin          
  210        Emily Geier, Fr            16:06.6    New Trier            
  211        Emma Anderson, Jr          16:07.0    Maine South          
  212        Abigail Garn, So           16:07.8    St. Charles North    
  213        Caroline Peters, So        16:08.0    St. Charles East     
  214        Hadley Brown, Jr           16:08.3    York                 
  215        Kaitlin Diversey, So       16:09.6    Saint Ignatius       
  216   102  Grace Gimre, So            16:10.9    Glenbard North       
  217   103  Rachel Bernstein, Jr       16:11.7    Glenbrook North      
  218        Molly Foley, So            16:11.8    Maine South          
  219        Emily Pasko, So            16:11.8    Maine South          
  220        Elena Coletta, So          16:12.0    York                 
  221   104  Lauren Cole, So            16:12.4    Glenbrook North      
  222   105  Bella McManus, Fr          16:12.5    South Elgin          
  223        Lisa Kraus, Jr             16:12.6    York                 
  224        Emily Dwyer, Sr            16:13.2    Downers Grove North  
  225   106  Brenda Morales, Sr         16:13.5    Elgin                
  226        Carla Abreu, Sr            16:14.5    York                 
  227        Sophia Kartsounes, Jr      16:14.7    Downers Grove North  
  228   107  Jordyn Purdy, Sr           16:15.1    Glenbrook North      
  229        Elizabeth Madura, Sr       16:16.2    St. Charles North    
  230        Beth Mallon, Sr            16:17.8    Saint Ignatius       
  231        Gabby Plata, So            16:18.1    Prospect             
  232   108  Jacqueline Orozco, So      16:18.8    Elk Grove            
  233        Anna Gerbich, So           16:19.8    Maine South          
  234        Gretta Gleeson, Fr         16:19.8    New Trier            
  235        Angelica Borromeo, Fr      16:20.4    South Elgin          
  236        Diana Buketova, So         16:21.1    Maine South          
  237   109  Betsy McKinney, Jr         16:21.7    Deerfield            
  238   110  Alexandra Matuszewski, Fr  16:21.8    Bartlett             
  239        Megan McClure, Fr          16:23.3    South Elgin          
  240   111  Sydney Kaplan, So          16:24.5    Deerfield            
  241        Juana Uzquiano, So         16:25.5    Maine South          
  242        Kayla Kriegel, Fr          16:25.8    Deerfield            
  243        Caroline Kuefler, Jr       16:25.9    Glenbard West        
  244        Abby Liesen, Fr            16:26.2    St. Charles North    
  245   112  Giovanna Napoli, Fr        16:26.6    Lake Park            
  246        Claire Cunningham, Sr      16:26.8    Deerfield            
  247        Reghan Feehery, Fr         16:29.4    York                 
  248        Bonnie Sprenger, Fr        16:31.3    New Trier            
  249        Margaret Baxter, Fr        16:32.0    New Trier            
  250   113  Jessica Pineda, Jr         16:32.8    Glenbard North       
  251        Lauren Cualoping, Jr       16:32.9    Glenbrook North      
  252   114  Samantha Pelaez, So        16:33.2    Elk Grove            
  253        Ella Murray, Fr            16:33.4    Glenbard West        
  254        Kreena Mathouchanh, So     16:33.4    South Elgin          
  255        Sydney Stahly, Fr          16:34.0    St. Charles East     
  256        Fiona Maloney, Fr          16:34.5    Maine South          
  257        Karla Vargas, Fr           16:37.1    Lincoln Park         
  258        Hannah Ivy, Jr             16:38.0    Glenbard North       
  259        Carolyn Curley, So         16:38.4    Deerfield            
  260        Elizabeth Tarzynski, Fr    16:38.4    St. Charles East     
  261        Grace Morby, Fr            16:38.7    St. Charles North    
  262        Mia Brenner, Jr            16:40.4    Lincoln Park         
  263   115  Michelle Ozuna, Fr         16:40.9    Elk Grove            
  264   116  Melia Thakker, Fr          16:41.3    Lake Park            
  265        Eleanore Fitzgerald, Fr    16:41.3    York                 
  266        Faith Cassata, Fr          16:41.3    South Elgin          
  267   117  Taylor Cotte, Fr           16:41.4    Lake Park            
  268        Valeria Nunez, Sr          16:41.5    Streamwood           
  269        Lizzie Fanslow, Jr         16:41.5    Prospect             
  270        Kira Meyer, Jr             16:42.0    St. Charles East     
  271        Nadya Akali, Fr            16:42.5    Lake Park            
  272        Jamie Killian, So          16:42.8    York                 
  273   118  Marisa Maya, So            16:42.8    Maine West           
  274        Catherine Vittallo, Fr     16:42.9    Maine South          
  275        Grace Williams, Jr         16:43.0    St. Charles East     
  276        Ashley Sanchez, Fr         16:43.4    Elk Grove            
  277        Kathleen Smith, Sr         16:43.6    Glenbrook North      
  278        Daisy Heick, Jr            16:43.7    Maine South          
  279        Aneke Braun, Fr            16:45.0    New Trier            
  280   119  Olivia Jones, So           16:45.4    Harlem               
  281        Sophie Friedman, So        16:45.6    Deerfield            
  282        Talya Carian, Jr           16:45.9    Glenbrook North      
  283        Elizabeth Lieu, Jr         16:46.0    Maine South          
  284        Leah Grabill, So           16:47.0    Glenbrook North      
  285        Maddy Butz, So             16:47.1    Glenbrook North      
  286        Sophie Himmelfarb, Fr      16:47.4    New Trier            
  287        Abigail Benjamin, Fr       16:47.6    Lincoln Park         
  288        Maya Chanan, Fr            16:49.1    Deerfield            
  289        Ayelet Sheffey, Sr         16:52.4    Deerfield            
  290        Fatima Mendez, So          16:52.7    Glenbard North       
  291        Arie Kharasch, Jr          16:53.0    Deerfield            
  292        Brigid Santino, Jr         16:54.9    Saint Ignatius       
  293        Danielle Towers, Fr        16:56.1    New Trier            
  294        Caroline Raupp, So         16:56.2    Prospect             
  295        Hayley Carroll, Sr         16:56.9    Elk Grove            
  296        Kaitlyn Culver, Fr         16:57.4    South Elgin          
  297        Maeve Simon, Sr            16:59.0    Saint Ignatius       
  298        Anna Feinerman, Fr         16:59.4    New Trier            
  299                                   17:00.8                         
  300        Amanda Hiller, So          17:00.9    Maine South          
  301   120  Jennifer Morales, So       17:01.0    Elgin                
  302        Sarah Skolozynski, Fr      17:01.2    Saint Ignatius       
  303        Jessica Murillo, So        17:01.3    Elk Grove            
  304        Tara Burke, So             17:02.2    Saint Ignatius       
  305        Blake Shelist, So          17:02.4    Deerfield            
  306   121  Gina Loy, Sr               17:02.8    Niles North          
  307        Catherine Som, Sr          17:04.2    South Elgin          
  308   122  Michelle Mayward, Jr       17:04.4    Maine West           
  309        Grace Rosales, Fr          17:05.1    Lake Park            
  310   123  Maria Trejo, So            17:06.4    Bartlett             
  311        Stella Zhao, Sr            17:06.7    Deerfield            
  312        Mia Manisco, So            17:07.3    St. Charles East     
  313        Caitlin Mayer, Fr          17:07.6    New Trier            
  314   124  Marina Foss, Fr            17:10.1    Niles North          
  315   125  Esther Park, So            17:10.4    Niles North          
  316        Brenda Duran, So           17:10.4    Downers Grove North  
  317        Isabela Jelenkovic, Fr     17:10.8    Maine South          
  318        Ava Palatnik, Fr           17:11.9    New Trier            
  319        Marissa Horning, Fr        17:14.8    Maine South          
  320        Maria Valdez, Jr           17:15.6    Streamwood           
  321        Maddie Tornabene, Jr       17:15.7    Glenbard North       
  322        Emma Carroll, So           17:16.9    York                 
  323        Natalie Rodriuguez, Sr     17:17.3    South Elgin          
  324        Abby Conway, Jr            17:17.4    Deerfield            
  325        Kayla Wielgosz, Sr         17:18.4    Downers Grove North  
  326        Hannah Gassman, So         17:19.2    Deerfield            
  327   126  Zayna Hai, Jr              17:19.9    Maine West           
  328        Elizabeth Robey, Fr        17:20.7    Saint Ignatius       
  329        Sara Torres, Jr            17:20.8    South Elgin          
  330        Chloe Meier, Sr            17:21.3    Glenbrook North      
  331   127  Miranda Schoultz, So       17:22.9    Harlem               
  332        Orli Sheffey, Fr           17:25.2    Deerfield            
  333        Natalia Saaverda, Fr       17:27.2    St. Charles East     
  334        Citlali Lopez, So          17:27.7    Streamwood           
  335        Julia Record, Sr           17:27.9    Deerfield            
  336        Julia Treleven, So         17:27.9    Glenbrook North      
  337        Wendy Jimenez, Jr          17:28.6    Elk Grove            
  338        Alejandra Montoya, Jr      17:28.7    South Elgin          
  339        Scarlette Wolk, Fr         17:28.7    Deerfield            
  340        Gabi Ocasek, So            17:32.4    Glenbrook North      
  341   128  Daniela Aristeo, Fr        17:32.6    Maine West           
  342        Patricia Madel, Fr         17:32.7    Glenbard West        
  343        Eliza Cadkin, So           17:33.7    Deerfield            
  344        Sarah Spector, So          17:34.2    Deerfield            
  345        Nicole Winter, Jr          17:34.4    Deerfield            
  346        Alex Foufas, So            17:34.6    Deerfield            
  347        Emily Garti, Jr            17:36.3    Glenbrook North      
  348        Zoey Kohn, Jr              17:36.4    Deerfield            
  349   129  Annabelle Jiang, Jr        17:36.8    Niles North          
  350        Madeline Motz, So          17:37.7    Glenbard West        
  351        Shannon Honquest, So       17:38.8    York                 
  352        Sydney Speicher, Fr        17:39.5    New Trier            
  353        Charlotte Porteous, So     17:40.2    St. Charles North    
  354        Radhika Arora, So          17:40.3    Glenbard North       
  355        Zoe Huertas-Erikson, Fr    17:40.6    New Trier            
  356        Daniela Marin, Fr          17:40.8    Maine South          
  357        Michelle Perez, So         17:40.8    Saint Ignatius       
  358        Emily Schneider, Fr        17:40.9    Maine South          
  359        Madelyn Davis, So          17:41.0    Glenbard West        
  360   130  Rebecca Mathew, So         17:45.4    Niles North          
  361        Karen Rivera-Chauira, Fr   17:46.6    Elk Grove            
  362        Jasmine Gong, Jr           17:47.2    Niles North          
  363        Elizabeth Kalt, Fr         17:47.3    New Trier            
  364        Elizabeth Friedman, Fr     17:47.4    New Trier            
  365        Arlenis Ramirez, Fr        17:47.7    Elk Grove            
  366        Serena Zhang, So           17:48.5    Prospect             
  367        Charlotte Larson, Fr       17:49.1    Deerfield            
  368        Brianna Logvinsky, Fr      17:53.9    New Trier            
  369        Donnie Karaivanov, Sr      17:55.6    Maine West           
  370        Rachel Ashman, Fr          17:56.4    New Trier            
  371        Breanna Brown, Fr          17:56.5    Glenbard North       
  372        Lexie Kolton, Fr           17:57.6    Deerfield            
  373        Claire Dillon, Fr          17:58.3    New Trier            
  374        Josephine McLaughlin, Sr   18:00.9    Deerfield            
  375        Sana Abbasi, So            18:04.3    Lake Park            
  376        Olivia Cohen, So           18:04.4    Glenbrook North      
  377        Victoria Hurtado, Jr       18:07.7    York                 
  378        Caitlyn Campagna, So       18:08.2    St. Charles East     
  379        Angela Wong, So            18:09.0    Downers Grove North  
  380        Sophia Hernandez, So       18:09.9    Maine West           
  381   131  Navleen Bhullar, Fr        18:10.5    Bartlett             
  382        Ashley Cruz, Fr            18:10.9    Maine West           
  383        Stephanie Acuna, So        18:11.7    Maine West           
  384   132  Alexandria Bahena, Jr      18:13.2    Bartlett             
  385        Iza Guzek, Fr              18:14.3    Deerfield            
  386        Becky Chertow, Sr          18:16.3    Deerfield            
  387   133  Hope Buechner, So          18:16.7    Elgin                
  388   134  Macy Olson, Fr             18:17.3    Harlem               
  389        Michelle Montejano, Fr     18:18.6    Maine West           
  390        Farheen Shethwala, Jr      18:19.4    Niles North          
  391        Liv Ludwig, Fr             18:20.9    Deerfield            
  392        Ariel Ivy, So              18:22.5    Glenbard North       
  393        Sierra Quinn, Sr           18:23.1    St. Charles East     
  394        Samantha Wright-Patinka,So 18:23.1    St. Charles East     
  395        Kylie Alt, Fr              18:24.1    New Trier            
  396        Nia Kessell, Jr            18:25.3    York                 
  397   135  Diana Talamantes, Fr       18:29.1    Elgin                
  398        Katelyn Hughes, Fr         18:35.2    New Trier            
  399        Anne Hayes, Fr             18:35.6    New Trier            
  400        Diana Rodela-Olaque, Fr    18:37.2    Elk Grove            
  401        Jordan Lenox, Fr           18:42.2    South Elgin          
  402        Isabella Figlioli, Fr      18:43.3    New Trier            
  403        Adriana Guereca, So        18:45.3    Glenbard North       
  404        Hunter Norton, So          18:45.5    South Elgin          
  405   136  Jessica Garza, So          18:47.6    Elgin                
  406        Jessica Chagoya, So        18:48.3    Elk Grove            
  407        Anneliese Bartuch, So      18:52.2    York                 
  408        Ava Schenk, So             18:52.3    Deerfield            
  409        Rhea Jobin, Jr             18:52.6    Glenbrook North      
  410        Maya Patel, Fr             18:54.0    St. Charles East     
  411        Julianna Gordon, So        18:55.8    Glenbrook North      
  412        Coral Fierro, Fr           18:56.7    Maine West           
  413        Amarilis Carrillo, So      19:00.5    Elk Grove            
  414        Julia Koltin, Fr           19:02.6    New Trier            
  415        Kate Marino, Fr            19:04.6    New Trier            
  416   137  Shany Carmona, So          19:05.0    Elgin                
  417        Maeve Kozicki, Fr          19:05.5    Saint Ignatius       
  418        Daniela Munoz, Jr          19:05.6    South Elgin          
  419        Lillie Zahn, Fr            19:06.4    Elk Grove            
  420        Emily Sulocha, Fr          19:07.6    Glenbard North       
  421        Angelina Perez, Jr         19:10.2    South Elgin          
  422        Grace LaCamera, So         19:12.8    Prospect             
  423        Jackelyn Campos, Fr        19:15.2    Elk Grove            
  424        Jodi Moy, Fr               19:16.8    Saint Ignatius       
  425        Medeleine Britto, Fr       19:18.8    Elk Grove            
  426        Kathryn Milschewski, Sr    19:25.6    Glenbard North       
  427        Dyanna Tello, Jr           19:28.6    Maine West           
  428        Claudia Mika, So           19:28.9    Lake Park            
  429        Emilene Olson, Fr          19:35.6    New Trier            
  430        Shea Baron, Fr             19:35.9    New Trier            
  431   138  Jennifer Vargas, Jr        19:37.4    Elgin                
  432        Patricia Guzman, So        19:42.1    South Elgin          
  433        Parker Smith, Fr           19:43.4    New Trier            
  434        Aaja Bass, Fr              19:45.6    Maine West           
  435        Charlotte Cleary, Fr       19:53.5    New Trier            
  436        Julissa Lugo, Fr           19:54.9    Glenbard North       
  437        Abigail Sebastian, So      19:57.0    Elgin                
  438        Roley Corrigan-Halpern, Fr 19:59.1    Lincoln Park         
  439        Ingrid Bahena, Fr          20:04.8    Elk Grove            
  440        Amanda Katz, Jr            20:08.7    Glenbrook North      
  441        Pearl Nanda, Fr            20:09.9    Prospect             
  442        Alex Kuleszynski, So       20:10.6    Prospect             
  443        Angela Park, Fr            20:15.0    Glenbrook North      
  444        Safa Abdurrehman, So       20:18.2    Glenbard North       
  445        Areydi Borja, Fr           20:18.8    Elk Grove            
  446        Elizabeth Jonas, So        20:22.4    Prospect             
  447        Laura Lien, Fr             20:28.2    New Trier            
  448        Mackenzie Patrick, So      20:28.6    Glenbard North       
  449   139  Jaden Danielewicz, Fr      20:29.8    Harlem               
  450        Maria Alfaro, Fr           20:40.5    Elgin                
  451        Sophia Dominguez, Jr       20:42.1    South Elgin          
  452        Yesenia Hurtado, So        20:46.6    Elk Grove            
  453        Arlette Gonzalez, Fr       20:53.0    Niles North          
  454        Sonia Ninan, Fr            20:56.5    South Elgin          
  455        Sandra Bahena Trujillo, So 21:02.0    Elk Grove            
  456        Annie Erwin, So            21:06.3    St. Charles East     
  457        Maria Ramirez, Fr          21:27.6    Elgin                
  458        Monica Yoo, Fr             21:56.9    New Trier