Palatine Invitational - Freshmen Boys

at Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 24, 2016

68 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS      PLACES OF FINISHERS              
  1 York                     62    2    7   14   16   23   33   35  
  2 Hersey                   81    1    3   13   15   49   73  119  
  3 New Trier                96    6   17   18   24   31   44   70   
  4 Mundelein               180    5    8   21   66   80   94  111   
  5 Plainfield South        220   27   29   42   43   79  143  176            
  6 Hinsdale Central        243   36   47   48   51   61   63   78              
  7 Loyola Academy          293   12   34   57   68  122  123  163   
  8 Maine South             318   11   37   50  103  117  146  155   
  9 Barrington              321    4   28   40  116  133  134  153   
10* Palatine                324   41   46   74   77   86   97   98               
11* Lake Zurich             324   20   55   60   87  102  164  175   
 12 Yorkville               346   25   53   58   89  121  135  140             
 13 McHenry                 355   19   26  100  104  106  157  159   
 14 Maine West              390   22   38   67  115  148  152  160               
 15 Vernon Hills            398   45   71   76  101  105  107  131               
 16 Stevenson               400   62   65   69   90  114  126  137               
 17 Plainfield North        424   56   59   82   88  139  141  184               
 18 Oak Park-River Forest   430   52   91   93   95   99  110  113               
 19 Marmion Academy         455   10   84  112  124  125  136  138   
 20 Grayslake Central       486   32   39  129  142  144  145  170               
 21 Fenwick                 503   64   85   96  109  149  158  169               
 22 Saint Ignatius          517   54   81  108  118  156  161  174               
 23 Libertyville            558    9   83  127  166  173  177  180   
 24 Jones College Prep      579   72   75  128  150  154  165  172               
 25 Crystal Lake Central    681   30  147  151  171  182  183                   
 26 Prospect                721   92  120  162  168  179                         
 27 Dundee-Crown            788  130  132  167  178  181    

* tie broken by best sixth runner                     


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Josh Methner, Fr           12:49.0    Hersey               
    2     2  Ethan Kern, Fr             12:59.8    York                 
    3     3  Max Svienty, Fr            13:02.8    Hersey               
    4     4  Patrick Furlong, Fr        13:21.0    Barrington           
    5     5  Dillon Blake, Fr           13:21.5    Mundelein            
    6     6  Ben Akason, Fr             13:29.2    New Trier            
    7     7  Daniel Klysh, Fr           13:29.9    York                 
    8     8  Carter Schorr, Fr          13:34.6    Mundelein            
    9     9  Will Gordon, Fr            13:35.2    Libertyville         
   10    10  Alex Carlson, Fr           13:43.3    Marmion Academy      
   11    11  Joey Katsch, Fr            13:46.7    Maine South          
   12    12  Alexander Owens, Fr        13:51.5    Loyola Academy       
   13    13  Zach Joyce, Fr             13:53.8    Hersey               
   14    14  Brian Pratt, Fr            13:54.1    York                 
   15    15  Colin Safford, Fr          13:54.4    Hersey               
   16    16  Aidan Moran, Fr            13:54.9    York                 
   17    17  Felix Boeing, Fr           13:56.1    New Trier            
   18    18  J. D. Shelly, Fr           13:56.1    New Trier            
   19    19  Dylan Jensen, Fr           13:58.4    McHenry              
   20    20  Patrik Hart, Fr            14:01.4    Lake Zurich          
   21    21  Trevor Werner, Fr          14:01.5    Mundelein            
   22    22  Raymond Ure, Fr            14:05.8    Maine West           
   23    23  Michael McKenna, Fr        14:07.5    York                 
   24    24  Jackson Flick, Fr          14:09.2    New Trier            
   25    25  Corey Kramer, Fr           14:09.7    Yorkville            
   26    26  Jessi Garcia, Fr           14:10.3    McHenry              
   27    27  Cody Gleim, Fr             14:10.4    Plainfield South     
   28    28  Aaron Sarkar, Fr           14:10.6    Barrington           
   29    29  Tyler Czoschke, Fr         14:11.4    Plainfield South     
   30    30  Blake Pokora, Fr           14:11.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   31    31  Tyler Gilley, Fr           14:12.2    New Trier            
   32    32  Ethan Boelens, Fr          14:12.5    Grayslake Central    
   33    33  Michael Moriarity, Fr      14:13.4    York                 
   34    34  James Delaney, Fr          14:14.0    Loyola Academy       
   35    35  Will Yasdick, Fr           14:14.6    York                 
   36    36  Steven Rakos, Fr           14:14.8    Hinsdale Central     
   37    37  Walter Glockner, Fr        14:14.9    Maine South          
   38        Sean Maher, Fr             14:16.6    York                 
   39    38  Jonathan Kang, Fr          14:17.4    Maine West           
   40    39  Dominic Giannini, Fr       14:18.4    Grayslake Central    
   41        John Brennan, Fr           14:22.3    York                 
   42    40  Trevor Giampa, Fr          14:22.6    Barrington           
   43    41  Muhammad Allahi, Fr        14:23.5    Palatine             
   44    42  Jake Schoo, Fr             14:23.8    Plainfield South     
   45    43  Adrian Flores, Fr          14:24.1    Plainfield South     
   46    44  James McColl, Fr           14:25.4    New Trier            
   47    45  David Palmer, Fr           14:25.5    Vernon Hills         
   48    46  Ian Cameron, Fr            14:25.5    Palatine             
   49    47  Aaron Lu, Fr               14:26.7    Hinsdale Central     
   50    48  Carter McCarroll, Fr       14:28.9    Hinsdale Central     
   51    49  Spencer Burkhalter, Fr     14:29.8    Hersey               
   52    50  Sean Bauer, Fr             14:29.9    Maine South          
   53    51  Will Fahy, Fr              14:30.3    Hinsdale Central     
   54        Adam Stevenson, Fr         14:32.7    York                 
   55    52  Will Vejcik, Fr            14:32.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
   56    53  Tyler Jensen, Fr           14:33.1    Yorkville            
   57        Aidan Orzak, Fr            14:34.3    York                 
   58    54  Jacob Flynn, Fr            14:34.6    Saint Ignatius       
   59        Conor Laughlin, Fr         14:35.0    York                 
   60    55  Adam Cupples, Fr           14:36.6    Lake Zurich          
   61    56  Jacob Henry, Fr            14:37.3    Plainfield North     
   62    57  Ryan Dettling, Fr          14:37.3    Loyola Academy       
   63    58  Austin Hunter, Fr          14:38.4    Yorkville            
   64    59  Sean Curran, Fr            14:38.8    Plainfield North     
   65    60  Andrew Orals, Fr           14:39.4    Lake Zurich          
   66    61  Charlie Brubaker, Fr       14:39.5    Hinsdale Central     
   67    62  Cameron Sprague, Fr        14:39.7    Stevenson            
   68    63  Chinmay Amin, Fr           14:41.1    Hinsdale Central     
   69    64  Chris Brady, Fr            14:41.5    Fenwick              
   70    65  Mark Lozovnoy, Fr          14:42.0    Stevenson            
   71    66  Jonathon Aube, Fr          14:42.0    Mundelein            
   72    67  Fabian Pena, Fr            14:42.5    Maine West           
   73    68  Salvatore Gumina, Fr       14:43.3    Loyola Academy       
   74    69  Cameron Coffey, Fr         14:45.2    Stevenson            
   75    70  Benny Greenberg, Fr        14:45.7    New Trier            
   76    71  Carter Sherwin, Fr         14:46.0    Vernon Hills         
   77    72  Matthew Lagges, Fr         14:46.6    Jones College Prep   
   78    73  Sam Stubbs, Fr             14:47.0    Hersey               
   79    74  Matt Ritterbusch, Fr       14:47.5    Palatine             
   80    75  Anthony Maida, Fr          14:47.8    Jones College Prep   
   81    76  Alex Yu, Fr                14:48.8    Vernon Hills         
   82    77  Andrew Duran, Fr           14:50.0    Palatine             
   83        Griffin Sanders, Fr        14:51.3    York                 
   84    78  Mason Steere, Fr           14:51.9    Hinsdale Central     
   85    79  Matthew Alberts, Fr        14:53.5    Plainfield South     
   86    80  Aaron De Lara, Fr          14:53.9    Mundelein            
   87    81  Al Kaleshi, Fr             14:54.7    Saint Ignatius       
   88    82  Jack Patton, Fr            14:54.8    Plainfield North     
   89    83  Bennett Scheuneman, Fr     14:55.5    Libertyville         
   90    84  Benjamin Okolita, Fr       14:56.8    Marmion Academy      
   91    85  Bradley Domke, Fr          14:57.3    Fenwick              
   92        Tyler Ackerman, Fr         14:57.4    New Trier            
   93    86  Will Escudero, Fr          14:57.7    Palatine             
   94        Ben Teppo, Fr              14:58.0    New Trier            
   95    87  Caleb Engelmann, Fr        14:59.4    Lake Zurich          
   96    88  Michael Schmauderer, Fr    14:59.4    Plainfield North     
   97    89  Nick Gerakaris, Fr         15:00.8    Yorkville            
   98    90  Dylan Murphy, Fr           15:01.0    Stevenson            
   99        Luke Montgomery, Fr        15:01.2    York                 
  100        Raghav Gupta, Fr           15:02.0    New Trier            
  101    91  Jack Blatchford, Fr        15:02.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  102    92  Kane LeComte, Fr           15:02.3    Prospect             
  103    93  Jonathan Brukhartz, Fr     15:02.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  104    94  Jeremy Hernandez, Fr       15:02.8    Mundelein            
  105    95  Alfonso Acevedo, Fr        15:03.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  106    96  Matthew Zuber, Fr          15:03.6    Fenwick              
  107    97  Eldar Shanahan, Fr         15:04.0    Palatine             
  108    98  Mike Rossbach, Fr          15:04.2    Palatine             
  109    99  Thomas George, Fr          15:04.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  110   100  Will Puls, Fr              15:06.2    McHenry              
  111        Eli Reifenrath, Fr         15:06.9    York                 
  112   101  Chase Johnson, Fr          15:08.4    Vernon Hills         
  113        Sam Rodgers, Fr            15:08.9    York                 
  114        Alexander Birnbaum, Fr     15:10.3    York                 
  115   102  Mark Santi, Fr             15:11.0    Lake Zurich          
  116   103  Antonio Mora, Fr           15:13.6    Maine South          
  117   104  Jacob Letmanski, Fr        15:14.0    McHenry              
  118   105  Ethan Johnson, Fr          15:16.4    Vernon Hills         
  119        Jensen Redick, Fr          15:18.2    York                 
  120   106  Jacob McLean, Fr           15:18.7    McHenry              
  121   107  Gavin White, Fr            15:20.6    Vernon Hills         
  122   108  Harry Lesak, Fr            15:21.9    Saint Ignatius       
  123   109  Julian Maldonado, Fr       15:23.6    Fenwick              
  124   110  Luke Clancy, Fr            15:23.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  125   111  Spencer Madden, Fr         15:23.9    Mundelein            
  126   112  Ernie Rowoldt, Fr          15:25.9    Marmion Academy      
  127   113  Garrett Credi, Fr          15:26.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
  128        Declan Collins, Fr         15:26.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  129   114  Josh Tsai, Fr              15:27.7    Stevenson            
  130        Augustus Stamer, Fr        15:27.8    New Trier            
  131   115  Ian Huff, Fr               15:29.9    Maine West           
  132        Anthony Krewer, Fr         15:31.1    Palatine             
  133   116  Abraham Holtermann, Fr     15:31.6    Barrington           
  134   117  Luke Burkum, Fr            15:32.9    Maine South          
  135   118  Luke Abraham, Fr           15:33.4    Saint Ignatius       
  136        Jon Murray, Fr             15:33.4    Palatine             
  137   119  Matt Kim, Fr               15:33.7    Hersey               
  138        Patrick Hsio, Fr           15:34.5    Hinsdale Central     
  139   120  Dominic O'Connel, Fr       15:34.8    Prospect             
  140        Tyler Nishimura, Fr        15:35.6    Hersey               
  141   121  Nate Turner, Fr            15:36.1    Yorkville            
  142        Nick Caraba, Fr            15:36.6   Hersey               
  143        Max Lupo, Fr               15:39.1    York                 
  144        Aidan Sabatino, Fr         15:42.1    York                 
  145        Oliver Green, Fr           15:42.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
  146   122  Joshua Woodward, Fr        15:43.0    Loyola Academy       
  147   123  Greyson Schneider, Fr      15:43.1    Loyola Academy       
  148   124  Gary Ronning, Fr           15:43.1    Marmion Academy      
  149        Ben Koruna, Fr             15:43.7    Palatine             
  150   125  James Tews, Fr             15:44.1    Marmion Academy      
  151        Jacob Perraud, Fr          15:44.5    Mundelein            
  152        Andre Garcia, Fr           15:44.6    Palatine             
  153   126  Robert Barreca, Fr         15:45.1    Stevenson            
  154   127  Josh Krueger, Fr           15:45.1    Libertyville         
  155   128  Liam Meyering, Fr          15:46.7    Jones College Prep   
  156   129  Augustus Bankson, Fr       15:46.9    Grayslake Central    
  157        Joey Leonardo, Fr          15:47.3    York                 
  158   130  George Boutot, So          15:48.7    Dundee-Crown         
  159        Brennan Wall, Fr           15:49.4    York                 
  160   131  Grant Hampton, Fr          15:50.2    Vernon Hills         
  161   132  Will Finucane, Fr          15:50.6    Dundee-Crown         
  162   133  Ryan Paul, Fr              15:50.9    Barrington           
  163   134  Richard Mack, Fr           15:51.0    Barrington           
  164   135  Larry Johnson, Fr          15:51.2    Yorkville            
  165        Jacko Cullinane, Fr        15:52.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  166   136  Chris Llewellyn, Fr        15:52.8    Marmion Academy      
  167   137  Adhit Sundaram, Fr         15:53.5    Stevenson            
  168   138  Trevis Clementi, Fr        15:54.0    Marmion Academy      
  169   139  Josh Peal, Fr              15:54.5    Plainfield North     
  170        Esteban Segovia, Fr        15:55.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  171   140  Josh Agama, Fr             15:55.4    Yorkville            
  172   141  Matthew Thomas, Fr         15:55.8    Plainfield North     
  173   142  Brigham Cieslak, Fr        15:56.6    Grayslake Central    
  174        Paul Park, Fr              15:57.5    Stevenson            
  175        Patryk Szczepaniak, Fr     15:58.6    Hersey               
  176        Julio Martinez, Fr         15:59.2    Hinsdale Central     
  177        Peyton Tiseth, Fr          15:59.5    Marmion Academy      
  178        Nick Kieffer, Fr           16:00.4    Yorkville            
  179        Caleb Gulbro, Fr           16:00.5    Yorkville            
  180   143  Ty Furmankiewicz, Fr       16:01.0    Plainfield South     
  181   144  Logan Spaulding, Fr        16:01.6    Grayslake Central    
  182        Will Ahern, Fr             16:02.3    York                 
  183        Keegan Estrada, Fr         16:02.4    New Trier            
  184   145  Daniel Fuchs, Fr           16:02.7    Grayslake Central    
  185   146  Connor Grace, Fr           16:03.6    Maine South          
  186   147  Owen Mize, Fr              16:04.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  187        Santino Domingo, Fr        16:04.5    York                 
  188   148  Michael Lindenmuth, Fr     16:04.6    Maine West           
  189        Emmett Drew, Fr            16:05.3    Hinsdale Central     
  190   149  Chris Cummings, Fr         16:06.0    Fenwick              
  191        Colin Lestina, Fr          16:06.3    York                 
  192        Chris Kiser, Fr            16:08.5    New Trier            
  193   150  Nicholas Lisanti, Fr       16:08.6    Jones College Prep   
  194   151  Matthew Bass, Fr           16:09.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  195   152  Jacob Riedl, Fr            16:10.3    Maine West           
  196   153  Connor Vondrak, Fr         16:10.7    Barrington           
  197   154  Antony Rizk, Fr            16:11.9    Jones College Prep   
  198   155  Jack Walsh, Fr             16:12.7    Maine South          
  199        Jesse Yang, Fr             16:12.8    New Trier            
  200        James Hoffman, Fr          16:13.8    York                 
  201        Jimmy Coyle, Fr            16:14.7    Maine South          
  202        Steven Dorando, Fr         16:14.8    Marmion Academy      
  203        Alex Randall, Fr           16:16.2    Vernon Hills         
  204        Spencer Wheatland, Fr      16:16.5    York                 
  205   156  Jaime Barajas, Fr          16:16.6    Saint Ignatius       
  206   157  Brayden Singer, Fr         16:17.6    McHenry              
  207        Kevin Lawrence, Fr         16:17.7    York                 
  208   158  Jack Hayford, Fr           16:19.1    Fenwick              
  209        Liam Grable, Fr            16:19.2    New Trier            
  210        Eric Sylvester, Fr         16:22.0    York                 
  211   159  Parker Zancho, Fr          16:22.4    McHenry              
  212        Tim O'Leary, Fr            16:23.6    York                 
  213   160  Johnny Picchiotti, Fr      16:25.1    Maine West           
  214        Alex Baker, Fr             16:25.2    York                 
  215        Liam Popovsky, Fr          16:26.0    York                 
  216        Kyle Rivas, Fr             16:26.3    Barrington           
  217        John Castanoli, Fr         16:27.6    York                 
  218        Nick Pintozzi, Fr          16:27.6    York                 
  219        Siddharth Kaza, Fr         16:28.9    Stevenson            
  220        Kevin Hillesland, Fr       16:29.8    New Trier            
  221        Itamar Shifrin, Fr         16:30.9    Vernon Hills         
  222        Justin Terry, Fr           16:31.1    Hinsdale Central     
  223   161  Anthony Shilati, Fr        16:33.2    Saint Ignatius       
  224   162  Maximilian Radlicz, Fr     16:33.5    Prospect             
  225        Andrew Schwartz, Fr        16:34.3    McHenry              
  226        Magnus Naess, Fr           16:36.0    Hinsdale Central     
  227   163  Samuel Vogt, Fr            16:37.1    Loyola Academy       
  228        Antonios Sklivagos, Fr     16:37.7    Hersey               
  229        Addison White, Fr          16:37.8    Hinsdale Central     
  230   164  Will Stoval, Fr            16:38.2    Lake Zurich          
  231        Jordan Martinez, Fr        16:40.1    Hinsdale Central     
  232   165  Jason Mei, Fr              16:40.2    Jones College Prep   
  233   166  Dane Whitney, Fr           16:40.7    Libertyville         
  234   167  Erik Olson, Fr             16:40.8    Dundee-Crown         
  235   168  Michael Composto, Fr       16:41.1    Prospect             
  236        Camden Hildy, Fr           16:41.3    York                 
  237   169  Vinny Micucci, Fr          16:41.7    Fenwick              
  238        Pierce Butler, Fr          16:43.7    Fenwick              
  239        Tommy Conroy, Fr           16:45.4    Marmion Academy      
  240        Sean Solem, Fr             16:49.1    York                 
  241   170  Keir Luczak, Fr            16:50.5    Grayslake Central    
  242   171  Cal Brandell, Fr           16:50.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  243        Kevin Letts, Fr            16:50.7    Maine West           
  244   172  Lukas Hecht, Fr            16:50.9    Jones College Prep   
  245        Colin Greiner, Fr          16:51.3    Jones College Prep   
  246   173  Chris Beattie, So          16:54.0    Libertyville         
  247        Adam Wallach, Fr           16:54.8    Stevenson            
  248        Jakob Friedman, Fr         16:55.7    Stevenson            
  249        Ryan Lynch, Fr             16:56.6    York                 
  250        Aidan Rand, Fr             16:57.1    York                 
  251        Julian Zires, Fr           17:01.1    Maine South          
  252        Owen Ziliak, Fr            17:01.4    Jones College Prep   
  253        Noah Lolli, Fr             17:03.2    New Trier            
  254   174  Aidan Prendergast, Fr      17:04.4    Saint Ignatius       
  255        Paul Shin, Fr              17:06.9    Stevenson            
  256        Jake Cramer, Fr            17:09.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  257        Luke Steinbeck, Fr         17:11.5    Grayslake Central    
  258        Nicholas Schopp, Fr        17:13.0    Hinsdale Central     
  259        Axel Arzola, Fr            17:14.4    Maine West           
  260        Adrian Dela Cruz, Fr       17:14.5    Grayslake Central    
  261        Scott Petersen, Fr         17:14.5    New Trier            
  262        Matthew Woodford, Fr       17:15.7    Marmion Academy      
  263        Arjun Kaura, Fr            17:15.9    New Trier            
  264        Peter Avery, Fr            17:16.4    New Trier            
  265        Jacob Maertens, Fr         17:19.0    Marmion Academy      
  266        Jack Kinsey, Fr            17:19.1    Hinsdale Central     
  267        Colin Hogan, Fr            17:19.1    Mundelein            
  268        Casey Clark, Fr            17:19.9    Maine South          
  269   175  Aiden Gralinski, Fr        17:21.0    Lake Zurich          
  270        Charlie Okolita, Fr        17:21.4    Marmion Academy      
  271        Matt Gankhuleg, Fr         17:21.7    Hersey               
  272   176  Alex Hartley, Fr           17:22.6    Plainfield South     
  273        Gus Murray, Fr             17:23.4    New Trier            
  274        Grant Ham, Fr              17:25.7    Barrington           
  275        Jeremy Short, Fr           17:29.7    Barrington           
  276        Jack Gillespie, Fr         17:33.4    Hersey               
  277        Fernando Granda, Fr        17:35.0    Saint Ignatius       
  278        Andrew Yoon, Fr            17:36.9    Saint Ignatius       
  279        Ryan Mullen, Fr            17:39.1    New Trier            
  280        Devlin Igaravidez, Fr      17:40.5    Plainfield South     
  281        Kevin Brosnan, Fr          17:43.1    Fenwick              
  282        Patrick Desch, Fr          17:44.3    Marmion Academy      
  283   177  Kevin Stone, Fr            17:44.8    Libertyville         
  284        Jake Smith, Fr             17:45.2    Hersey               
  285        Micheal Kelly, Fr          17:45.2    Maine South          
  286        Cham Yao, Fr               17:46.2    Hinsdale Central     
  287        Jack Yonover, Fr           17:46.9    New Trier            
  288        Jonathon Martinez, Fr      17:46.9    Hinsdale Central     
  289   178  Lance Olsen, Fr            17:50.8    Dundee-Crown         
  290        Diego Medina, Fr           17:50.9    Jones College Prep   
  291        Luke Roswick, Fr           17:55.4    Mundelein            
  292        Sam Dorfman, Fr            17:57.1    New Trier            
  293        Matt DelMonico, Fr         18:01.2    Vernon Hills         
  294        Ritchie Palumbo, Fr        18:01.5    Maine South          
  295        Ryland Turner, Fr          18:02.4    Maine West           
  296        Daiki Shinzato, Fr         18:04.7    Lake Zurich          
  297        Daniel Skora, Fr           18:05.0    Hinsdale Central     
  298        Bibin Biju, Fr             18:05.0    Maine West           
  299        Jacob Moruszewicz, Fr      18:05.4    Maine West           
  300        Colin Wright, Fr           18:07.8    Fenwick              
  301        Kameron McKee, Fr          18:10.1    Maine South          
  302        Caleb Smith, Fr            18:12.0    Vernon Hills         
  303        Jake Stamer, Fr            18:15.2    New Trier            
  304        Xander Rodriguez, Fr       18:16.2    Hersey               
  305   179  Alexander Radlicz, Fr      18:17.0    Prospect             
  306   180  George Harvey, Fr          18:19.4    Libertyville         
  307        Logan Pecht, Fr            18:19.8    Saint Ignatius       
  308        Andrew Mazariegos, Fr      18:20.6    Loyola Academy       
  309        James Jurasek, Fr          18:21.2    York                 
  310        Charles Seitz, Fr          18:23.0    Loyola Academy       
  311        Sebastian Gawronski, Fr    18:23.6    Maine South          
  312        Schertler Schertler, Fr    18:24.0    Maine West           
  313        Peter Koenig, Fr           18:24.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  314        Ethan Bodzioney, Fr        18:26.3    Oak Park-River Forest 
  315        Samir Harun, Fr            18:28.1    Palatine             
  316        Alex Nagel, Fr             18:32.4    New Trier            
  317        Christian Pultz, Fr        18:34.7    Saint Ignatius       
  318        Manny Camacho, Fr          18:36.4    Fenwick              
  319        Benjamin Eberle, Fr        18:36.9    New Trier            
  320        Jake Genc, Fr              18:37.0    Grayslake Central    
  321        Bobby Emerick, Fr          18:37.1    Grayslake Central    
  322        Hale Thomas, Fr            18:37.3    New Trier            
  323        Alex Dillon, Fr            18:43.3    New Trier            
  324        Michael Buccellato, Fr     18:44.6    New Trier            
  325        Matthew Tully, Fr          18:45.5    York                 
  326   181  Ben Burns, Fr              18:48.0    Dundee-Crown         
  327        Charlie Stern, Fr          18:48.7    York                 
  328        John Casey, Fr             18:49.4    Loyola Academy       
  329        Markus Perez, Fr           18:49.5    Saint Ignatius       
  330        Faris Elqaq, Fr            18:54.6    Hinsdale Central     
  331        Zachary Harrison, Fr       18:56.4    Maine West           
  332        Nitin Nadella, Fr          18:59.2    Stevenson            
  333        Kevin Schill, Fr           19:01.0    Maine West           
  334        Brendan O'Hara, Fr         19:02.8    York                 
  335   182  Antiono Lara, Fr           19:03.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  336        Paul O'Connor, Fr          19:08.1    Fenwick              
  337        Aidan Freund, Fr           19:12.2    York                 
  338        Jonathan Lord, Fr          19:15.8    Saint Ignatius       
  339   183  Elliot Kahles, Fr          19:18.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  340        Brendan Gallagher, Fr      19:22.5    Saint Ignatius       
  341        Michael Keegan, Fr         19:24.3    Mundelein            
  342        Harrison Kamradt, Fr       19:37.2    Saint Ignatius       
  343        Israel Camacho, Fr         19:41.3    Jones College Prep   
  344        Cedric Balangue, Fr        19:48.7    Maine West           
  345        Nick D'Angelo, Fr          19:54.7    York                 
  346        Kyle Conway, Fr            19:55.3    Maine West           
  347        Alex Rosak, Fr             19:55.3    York                 
  348        Jack Shannon, Fr           19:56.4    Loyola Academy       
  349   184  Greg Roach, Fr             19:58.6    Plainfield North     
  350        Thano Douvikas, Fr         20:04.2    Hersey               
  351        Noah Parat, Fr             20:16.9    York                 
  352        John Melulis, Fr           20:54.8    New Trier            
  353        George Marijan, Fr         20:57.2    Palatine             
  354        Maxililian Meyer, Fr       20:57.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  355        Parker Peterson, Fr        20:59.3    New Trier            
  356        Gavin Pacheco, Fr          21:25.3    Saint Ignatius       
  357        Allen Dailey, Fr           21:30.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  358        Jake VanSanten, Fr         21:33.0    Fenwick              
  359        Andrew Hiss, Fr            21:42.3    Jones College Prep   
  360        Griffin Barr, Fr           23:18.5    New Trier            
  361        Cian Gaskin, Fr            23:28.2    Maine South          
  362        Nathan Stevens, Fr         24:16.3    Libertyville         
  363        Stephan Hurley, Fr         24:44.8    Mundelein