Palatine Invitational - JV Boys

at Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 24, 2016

68 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Xavier (KY)          24    1    3    5    6    9   21   33  16:01.1  0:22.0
  2 New Trier                66    8   10   14   15   19   31   40  16:13.3  0:11.7
  3 York                    140    7   11   20   49   53   56   61  16:29.4  0:47.5
  4 Jones College Prep      156   13   18   22   36   67  100  141  16:33.3  0:57.1
  5 Hersey                  174   16   17   24   44   73  137  144  16:36.0  1:01.2
  6 Hinsdale Central        192    4   25   35   48   80  125  126  16:40.3  1:23.0
  7 Lake Zurich             213   28   29   46   51   59   65   68  16:44.9  0:30.5
  8 Barrington              241   34   38   52   55   62   78   92  16:51.1  0:26.4
  9 Loyola Academy          255   27   30   58   64   76   81  104  16:52.8  0:48.2
 10 Plainfield North        273   12   41   71   74   75   98  117  16:56.8  1:05.1
 11 Palatine                324   37   39   54   85  109  118  156  17:08.5  1:13.4
 12 St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 333   23   43   63   99  105  107  122  17:09.8  1:21.5
 13 Saint Ignatius          375    2   42   95  112  124  147  168  17:16.7  2:14.2
 14 Stevenson               390   66   70   82   83   89   90  115  17:20.7  0:22.8
 15 Maine South             400   26   72   88   94  120  145  164  17:23.1  1:38.9
 16 Oak Park-River Forest   415   32   79   91  103  110  133  138  17:26.5  1:21.6
 17 Marmion Academy         425   50   77   84   86  128  151  154  17:27.7  1:22.7
 18 Prospect                437   45   47  101  102  142  153  173  17:32.0  1:48.3
 19 Crystal Lake Central    491   60   87  108  113  123  132  135  17:42.3  1:07.0
 20 Libertyville            542   69   96  114  127  136  140  157  17:53.3  1:10.5
 21 Dundee-Crown            584   93  111  119  130  131  150  165  18:01.6  0:43.1
 22 Yorkville               589   57   97  134  146  155  167  177  18:09.9  2:05.0
 23 Prairie Ridge           707  106  129  139  163  170            18:49.0  2:14.3
 24 Mundelein               730  121  143  148  152  166  181       18:50.1  1:25.7
 25 Vernon Hills            794  116  149  172  174  183            21:08.5  9:26.1
 26 Fenwick                 823  158  159  160  171  175  178  179  19:47.7  2:07.6
 27 Maine West              848  161  162  169  176  180  182       20:28.8  3:00.0

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Andrew Edwards, Sr         15:47.0    St. Xavier (KY)      
    2     2  Patrick Hogan, Jr          15:56.5    Saint Ignatius       
    3     3  Jonny Vaughan, Jr          15:56.6    St. Xavier (KY)      
    4     4  Colin Yandle, Jr           16:00.1    Hinsdale Central     
    5     5  Eoin Corbett, So           16:06.0    St. Xavier (KY)      
    6     6  Clint Sherman, Jr          16:07.1    St. Xavier (KY)      
    7     7  Liam Hill, Jr              16:08.0    York                 
    8     8  John Izzo, Jr              16:08.2    New Trier            
    9     9  Joey Schrepferman, Jr      16:08.9    St. Xavier (KY)      
   10    10  Alex Kogen, Jr             16:10.4    New Trier            
   11        Jackson Gregory, Jr        16:10.4    Brentwood Academy    
   12    11  Creighton Wolff, Sr        16:11.2    York                 
   13    12  Spencer Brandt, Jr         16:11.8    Plainfield North     
   14    13  Nicholas Rappe, Jr         16:12.5    Jones College Prep   
   15    14  Ben Parkhill, Jr           16:13.3    New Trier            
   16    15  Owen Eskandari, Jr         16:15.0    New Trier            
   17    16  Sean Paton, Jr             16:15.1    Hersey               
   18    17  Joe Theisen, Jr            16:15.7    Hersey               
   19    18  Jeremy Brown, Jr           16:16.2    Jones College Prep   
   20    19  Declan O'Reilly, Sr        16:19.8    New Trier            
   21    20  John Rosak, Jr             16:22.0    York                 
   22    21  Nick Poole, Jr             16:23.1    St. Xavier (KY)      
   23    22  Daniel Garcia-Rico, Sr     16:27.6    Jones College Prep   
   24    23  Noah Scott, Fr             16:27.6    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 
   25    24  Andrew Hyndman, Sr         16:28.5    Hersey               
   26    25  Joe Miscimarra, Sr         16:28.8    Hinsdale Central     
   27    26  Glen Garino, Sr            16:28.9    Maine South          
   28    27  Case Brennan, Sr           16:28.9    Loyola Academy       
   29    28  Brian McNair, Sr           16:30.6    Lake Zurich          
   30    29  Sean Ginn, Jr              16:32.5    Lake Zurich          
   31    30  Elliott Platz, Jr          16:32.8    Loyola Academy       
   32    31  Miles Purcell, Jr          16:33.3    New Trier            
   33    32  Owen Savoy, Jr             16:34.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
   34        Eddie Lunn, So             16:35.9    Brentwood Academy    
   35    33  Seth Goodwin, Jr           16:37.0    St. Xavier (Ky)      
   36    34  Aidan King, Jr             16:38.8    Barrington           
   37    35  John Bynan, Sr             16:39.0    Hinsdale Central     
   38    36  Ruben Coronel, Jr          16:40.6    Jones College Prep   
   39    37  Jacomore Busse, Jr         16:41.3    Palatine             
   40    38  Justin Andrews, Jr         16:41.7    Barrington           
   41    39  Matt Ahlgrim, Sr           16:42.0    Palatine             
   42    40  Ethan Jakob, Jr            16:42.3    New Trier            
   43        Arjun Thakkar, Jr          16:42.8    New Trier            
   44        Francis Borys, Sr          16:43.3    New Trier            
   45    41  Matthew Mosier, Sr         16:43.3    Plainfield North     
   46        Will Perrone, So           16:43.6    St. Xavier (KY)      
   47    42  Brian Lennon, Sr           16:44.2    Saint Ignatius       
   48    43  Matt Gunn, Jr              16:44.4    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 
   49    44  Zach Ault, Jr              16:44.5    Hersey               
   50    45  Noah Helstrom, Jr          16:46.0    Prospect             
   51        Austin Peat, Sr            16:46.8    Brentwood Academy    
   52    46  Jake Baffa, Jr             16:48.1    Lake Zurich          
   53    47  Zachary Radlicz, Fr        16:49.4    Prospect             
   54    48  Andrew Denos, Sr           16:50.4    Hinsdale Central     
   55    49  Harrison Kennedy, Sr       16:50.5    York                 
   56    50  Liam Kelly, Jr             16:50.7    Marmion Academy      
   57    51  Jeff Glatz, Sr             16:52.3    Lake Zurich          
   58    52  Austin Shinn, Sr           16:53.0    Barrington           
   59    53  Kamil Nocon, Sr            16:55.4    York                 
   60        Mason Brachmann, Sr        16:56.6    New Trier            
   61    54  Zach Simons, Jr            16:56.7    Palatine             
   62    55  Ryan Sorenson, Jr          16:56.8    Barrington           
   63    56  Joey Evely, Jr             16:57.4    York                 
   64    57  Rio Lara, Jr               16:57.7    Yorkville            
   65    58  Robert Kelly, Sr           16:58.8    Loyola Academy       
   66        Jordan Meyer, Jr           17:00.1    New Trier            
   67    59  Matt Schwartz, Jr          17:01.0    Lake Zurich          
   68        Jacob Young, Sr            17:02.4    St. Xavier (KY)      
   69    60  Gio Macias, Sr             17:02.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   70    61  David Flanagan, Jr         17:03.7    York                 
   71    62  Antonio Espinoza, Sr       17:05.1    Barrington           
   72    63  Matt Northcott, Sr         17:05.6    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 
   73        Mark Morgan, Jr            17:05.9    York                 
   74    64  Marc Daly, Jr              17:06.4    Loyola Academy       
   75    65  Kyle Gilboy, Jr            17:06.5    Lake Zurich          
   76    66  Raven Jo, Jr               17:08.5    Stevenson            
   77    67  Eric Arredondo, Jr         17:09.6    Jones College Prep   
   78    68  Sam Touvannas, Jr          17:09.7    Lake Zurich          
   79        David Lee, Sr              17:10.9    New Trier            
   80        Kevin Auster, Jr           17:11.8    Lake Zurich          
   81        Luke Ahern, Jr             17:12.6    York                 
   82    69  Connor Shinn, Jr           17:13.0    Libertyville         
   83        Haba Hamada, Sr            17:14.1    St. Xavier (KY)      
   84    70  Adam Kody, Sr              17:15.4    Stevenson            
   85    71  Sam Barranco, Sr           17:15.7    Plainfield North     
   86    72  Martin Sornat, Jr          17:15.9    Maine South          
   87    73  Cole Rodgers, Jr           17:16.3    Hersey               
   88    74  Ian Willoughby, Jr         17:16.5    Plainfield North     
   89    75  Sam Horvath, Jr            17:16.9    Plainfield North     
   90    76  Conner Mocny, Jr           17:17.0    Loyola Academy       
   91        Jack Davis, Sr             17:17.2    York                 
   92        Eric Peronto, Sr           17:17.5    York                 
   93    77  David Farrell, Sr          17:19.9    Marmion Academy      
   94    78  Alexander Blake, Sr        17:21.3    Barrington           
   95    79  Charlie Cole, Sr           17:22.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
   96    80  Nicky Midlash, Sr          17:23.0    Hinsdale Central     
   97    81  Owen Baker, Jr             17:23.4    Loyola Academy       
   98    82  Ari Machtinger, Jr         17:23.7    Stevenson            
   99    83  Jake LaPeire, Sr           17:24.6    Stevenson            
  100        Eddie Pedote, Sr           17:24.8    York                 
  101    84  Evan Turcich, Jr           17:27.0    Marmion Academy      
  102    85  James Kieliszewski, Sr     17:27.6    Palatine             
  103    86  Ryan Conti, Jr             17:27.8    Marmion Academy      
  104    87  Josh Antiongiovanni, Jr    17:28.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  105        Ben St. Clair, Jr          17:28.8    York                 
  106    88  Joe Santora, Jr            17:29.6    Maine South          
  107        Ben Citow, Jr              17:29.9    New Trier            
  108    89  Ethan Simanek, Jr          17:31.3    Stevenson            
  109    90  Eric Lee, Sr               17:32.1    Stevenson            
  110    91  Lucas Carrillo, Jr         17:32.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  111    92  Adam Renetzky, Jr          17:32.4    Barrington           
  112    93  Jorge Hernandez, Jr        17:33.0    Dundee-Crown         
  113    94  Darian Danciu, Jr          17:33.5    Maine South          
  114    95  Mick Magee, Jr             17:34.9    Saint Ignatius       
  115    96  Colin Beattie, Jr          17:36.2    Libertyville         
  116        Mark Basqawi, Sr           17:36.6    York                 
  117        Gavin Wahlgren, Sr         17:38.6    York                 
  118    97  Jacob Hernandez, Jr        17:39.2    Yorkville            
  119        Andrew Holba, Jr           17:40.2    Plainfield South     
  120    98  Patrick Willhalm, Sr       17:40.5    Plainfield North     
  121    99  Declan Tajkowski, Jr       17:42.4    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 
  122        Lucas Alcantara, Jr        17:43.3    New Trier            
  123   100  Kalvin Lee, Sr             17:43.4    Jones College Prep   
  124        Alex Felten, Jr            17:43.4    York                 
  125   101  Timothy Lussenhop, Jr      17:43.6    Prospect             
  126        Tom Danner, Sr             17:44.0    Brentwood Academy    
  127        Alex Colitte, Sr           17:45.2    New Trier            
  128   102  Connor Riordan, Sr         17:46.5    Prospect             
  129        Billy O'Connor, Sr         17:47.0    York                 
  130   103  Christian Steinhofer, Jr   17:47.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  131        Tom Guidotti, Sr           17:47.4    New Trier            
  132        Colin Johnson, Sr          17:48.7    York                 
  133   104  Connor Hayes, Sr           17:49.1    Loyola Academy       
  134   105  Mitchell Booher, Fr        17:49.1    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 
  135        Steven Soli, Jr            17:50.0    Cary-Grove           
  136   106  Jacob Lawrence, Jr         17:50.7    Prairie Ridge        
  137   107  Gunnar Himich, Jr          17:51.3    St. Louis Univ. Hs (M 
  138   108  Dylan Davids, Sr           17:51.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  139        Charles Hines, Sr          17:52.5    New Trier            
  140        Allen Moy, Jr              17:53.8    New Trier            
  141   109  Aidan Busch, Sr            17:54.7    Palatine             
  142        Kirk Stewart, Jr           17:55.4    New Trier            
  143   110  Declan Cavanaugh, Jr       17:56.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  144        Jack Gelinas, Sr           17:56.5    Lake Zurich          
  145   111  Cameron Smith, Jr          17:56.9    Dundee-Crown         
  146   112  Will Payne, Jr             17:57.3    Saint Ignatius       
  147        Ben Dieffenbacher, Jr      17:58.9    New Trier            
  148   113  Quinn Gemmel, Jr           17:58.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  149   114  Brendan Gallagher, Jr      18:01.1    Libertyville         
  150   115  Aaron Portman, Jr          18:01.8    Stevenson            
  151   116  Bryan Shim, Jr             18:02.7    Vernon Hills         
  152        Kurt Namini, Sr            18:05.3    York                 
  153   117  Hunter May, Sr             18:06.3    Plainfield North     
  154   118  Sam Gordon, Sr             18:06.5    Palatine             
  155        Taylor Plummer, Jr         18:06.5    Barrington           
  156   119  Daniel Turchan, Sr         18:06.7    Dundee-Crown         
  157        Aiden Favekah, Jr          18:07.3    New Trier            
  158        David Cooke, Sr            18:07.5    York                 
  159   120  Cole Nelson, Sr            18:07.7    Maine South          
  160        Stephen Yancey, Sr         18:08.1    Barrington           
  161        Ian Fournie, Sr            18:08.5    Barrington           
  162   121  Sean Naughton, Sr          18:08.6    Mundelein            
  163   122  Ben Krieger, Fr            18:08.7    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 
  164   123  Tyler Norris, Sr           18:09.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  165        Kyle Asta, Jr              18:09.6    Barrington           
  166        Paul Roche, Sr             18:09.9    Loyola Academy       
  167        Zach Crispino, Jr          18:10.3    New Trier            
  168   124  Michael Marino, Jr         18:10.7    Saint Ignatius       
  169        Mike Vorwald, Sr           18:10.8    New Trier            
  170   125  Joe Glasby, Jr             18:11.4    Hinsdale Central     
  171   126  Liam Bots, Jr              18:11.8    Hinsdale Central     
  172   127  Addison Whitney, Sr        18:12.7    Libertyville         
  173        Stephan Nedeljkovic, Jr    18:13.1    New Trier            
  174   128  Nicholas Brennan, Sr       18:13.4    Marmion Academy      
  175   129  Kevin Gilbert, Jr          18:14.0    Prairie Ridge        
  176        Vincent Nguyen, Sr         18:14.4    Lake Zurich          
  177        Ryan Salpietro, Jr         18:14.6    Stevenson            
  178   130  John Florance, Sr          18:15.4    Dundee-Crown         
  179        David Stanton, Sr          18:15.7    Barrington           
  180        Nathan Saltzman, Jr        18:15.9    Hinsdale Central     
  181   131  Ben Breyette, Jr           18:16.0    Dundee-Crown         
  182        Kyle Jones-Shah, Jr        18:17.2    Hinsdale Central     
  183   132  Courtney Violett, Sr       18:18.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  184        John Wheeler, Jr           18:18.4    Hinsdale Central     
  185   133  Andrew Inksetter, Jr       18:18.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  186   134  Tyler Rios, Jr             18:19.3    Yorkville            
  187        Jayden Burke, Sr           18:19.7    Plainfield North     
  188   135  Eddie Diaz, Sr             18:19.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  189        Michael Chadwell, Sr       18:20.6    Hinsdale Central     
  190   136  Edward Moy, Jr             18:23.4    Libertyville         
  191        Andrew Rifkin, Sr          18:23.8    Lake Zurich          
  192        Charlie Gelman, Sr         18:24.3    Hinsdale Central     
  193   137  Jose Gutierrez, Sr         18:24.4    Hersey               
  194        Andrew Frank, Jr           18:24.8    York                 
  195        Jonas Monieson, Jr         18:25.3    New Trier            
  196        Kevin Morsch, Sr           18:25.4    York                 
  197        Aaron Nevarez, Jr          18:25.6    York                 
  198   138  Brendan Carew, Sr          18:26.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  199   139  Jake Laukert, Jr           18:28.2    Prairie Ridge        
  200        Vince Badali, Sr           18:29.2    Plainfield North     
  201   140  Paul Sommer, Jr            18:29.9    Libertyville         
  202        Kyler Olson, Jr            18:30.2    York                 
  203        Joe Musolino, Jr           18:31.0    New Trier            
  204        Kevin Ellis, Jr            18:31.3    Hinsdale Central     
  205        Cody Coha, Sr              18:31.8    York                 
  206   141  Jacob Trejo, Jr            18:33.4    Jones College Prep   
  207        Jack Mathews, Sr           18:34.2    York                 
  208   142  George Campe, Jr           18:34.3    Prospect             
  209        Ben Resnick, Sr            18:36.8    New Trier            
  210   143  Chris Shannon, Sr          18:37.1    Mundelein            
  211   144  John McDonough, Jr         18:37.8    Hersey               
  212        Jacob Molho, Sr            18:37.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  213        Trevor Rowland, Jr         18:38.1    New Trier            
  214        Jared Raczka, Sr           18:38.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  215        Joe Axelsen, Sr            18:38.5    Stevenson            
  216        Gavin Vandenberg, Sr       18:43.6    York                 
  217        Billy Crimmins, Jr         18:44.1    New Trier            
  218        Marcus Maschietto, Sr      18:46.6    Barrington           
  219        James Teuber, Sr           18:47.1    New Trier            
  220        Roberto Rojas, Jr          18:49.0    Barrington           
  221   145  Justin Pinskey, Jr         18:49.0    Maine South          
  222        Evan Skelton, Jr           18:50.3    Lake Zurich          
  223   146  Justin Kaluzny, Jr         18:50.9    Yorkville            
  224        Matt Mackeben, Jr          18:51.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  225   147  Gabriel Castillo, Jr       18:51.6    Saint Ignatius       
  226   148  Kevin Garcia, Jr           18:51.7    Mundelein            
  227        Kevin McCoy, Sr            18:52.6    Stevenson            
  228   149  Brandon Alpert, Jr         18:53.4    Vernon Hills         
  229        Zach Joswiak, Jr           18:53.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  230        Jack Redick, Sr            18:55.2    York                 
  231   150  Matthew James, Jr          18:55.2    Dundee-Crown         
  232        Gabe Van Ryn, Sr           18:55.4    York                 
  233   151  Anthony Giometti, Sr       18:56.3    Marmion Academy      
  234        Andry Nash, Jr             18:56.7    New Trier            
  235        Will Conley, Jr            18:58.0    New Trier            
  236        Brendan Chaltin, Jr        18:58.1    York                 
  237   152  Steven Van Belleghem, Sr   18:58.7    Mundelein            
  238        Andrew Bouc, Jr            18:59.6    Lake Zurich          
  239        Scott Randall, Sr          19:00.3    Barrington           
  240        George Valaika, Jr         19:01.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  241   153  Ryan Marr, Jr              19:01.9    Prospect             
  242   154  Nicholas Ward, Jr          19:02.1    Marmion Academy      
  243   155  Jacob Martin, Jr           19:02.7    Yorkville            
  244        Bradley Hanebuth, Jr       19:03.2    York                 
  245        Luke Anaclerio, Jr         19:03.4    New Trier            
  246        Mesa Perry, Jr             19:03.9    McHenry              
  247        Peter Alfini, Jr           19:04.8    York                 
  248   156  Ryan Scaglione, Jr         19:05.0    Palatine             
  249        Alex Lutter, Sr            19:06.2    York                 
  250        Jarrett Takaki, Sr         19:06.8    New Trier            
  251        Tim Herrmann, Sr           19:07.6    York                 
  252   157  Christian Ormson, Sr       19:07.9    Libertyville         
  253        Chris Alvarez, Sr          19:08.3    Palatine             
  254        Colin Braun, Sr            19:08.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  255   158  Jack Vomacka, Jr           19:08.8    Fenwick              
  256        Conor Johnson, Sr          19:09.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  257        Danny Soto, Jr             19:09.6    Lake Zurich          
  258   159  Sean Arnoldt, Sr           19:10.6    Fenwick              
  259        Luke Rozmus, Jr            19:12.8    York                 
  260        Alex Treankler, Jr         19:13.5    Hinsdale Central     
  261        Thomsen Randle, Jr         19:14.8    Hinsdale Central     
  262   160  Paul Cederoth, Jr          19:15.1    Fenwick              
  263        A. J. Mimlitz, Sr          19:15.9    York                 
  264        Degaulle Dai, Jr           19:16.8    Stevenson            
  265        Justin Lalor, Sr           19:17.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  266        Logan Pirro, Sr            19:18.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  267        Skyler Stern, Sr           19:18.0    New Trier            
  268        Luke Rippin, Jr            19:18.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  269        Conrad Oberhaus, Jr        19:18.2    Stevenson            
  270        Mateo Schroeder, Jr        19:18.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  271        Michael Romo, Jr           19:19.0    Plainfield North     
  272        Matthew Middendorf, Sr     19:19.8    Marmion Academy      
  273        Jack Raya, So              19:19.9    Jones College Prep   
  274   161  Armando Rodea, Jr          19:20.1    Maine West           
  275   162  Michael Gillespie, Jr      19:20.4    Maine West           
  276        James Scheuneman, Sr       19:20.6    Libertyville         
  277        Varun Sudhakaran, Jr       19:21.6    Stevenson            
  278        Hunter Kingsbury, Jr       19:22.4    New Trier            
  279        Cole Blank, Sr             19:24.3    York                 
  280   163  Ryan Eschman, Jr           19:27.1    Prairie Ridge        
  281        Jonathan Keenan, Jr        19:28.0    York                 
  282        Alex Bernardo, Jr          19:28.0    New Trier            
  283        Pablo Rojas, Jr            19:28.5    Jones College Prep   
  284        Casey Hepburn, Jr          19:29.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  285        Evan Allada, Jr            19:30.4    New Trier            
  286        Zack Greenwalt, Jr         19:30.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  287        Zachary Orpilla, Jr        19:31.3    Marmion Academy      
  288        Will Perkins, Jr           19:31.5    Libertyville         
  289        Miles Ham, Jr              19:31.6    Barrington           
  290   164  Dan McCarrick, Jr          19:31.9    Maine South          
  291   165  Alfonso Kesseler, Sr       19:32.2    Dundee-Crown         
  292        Patrick Rocap, Jr          19:32.5    New Trier            
  293        Ken Barlow, Sr             19:33.6    St. Xavier (KY)      
  294   166  Leonardo Garcia, Sr        19:34.3    Mundelein            
  295        Gabe Moskow, Jr            19:35.3    New Trier            
  296        Logan Endler, Sr           19:36.7    Dundee-Crown         
  297   167  Ryan Weir, Fr              19:37.1    Yorkville            
  298        Joel Cropsey, Jr           19:37.7    Barrington           
  299        Dylan Foley, Jr            19:37.9    York                 
  300        Robert Ranz, Sr            19:37.9    York                 
  301        Scott Brindise, Jr         19:38.5    Lake Zurich          
  302        Peter Dicamillo, Jr        19:38.9    New Trier            
  303   168  Patrick Costello, Jr       19:40.1    Saint Ignatius       
  304        Will Sander, Jr            19:43.7    Saint Ignatius       
  305        Evan Ram, Sr               19:45.3    Saint Ignatius       
  306        David Waite, Sr            19:45.7    York                 
  307        Vince Cahill, Sr           19:46.5    York                 
  308        Matt Doherty, Sr           19:47.4    Libertyville         
  309   169  Dominik Bronakowski, Jr    19:49.7    Maine West           
  310        Adam Potter, Jr            19:50.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  311        Christopher Adler, Sr      19:52.5    Barrington           
  312        James Rowland, Sr          19:53.8    New Trier            
  313        Nate Kotowski, Jr          19:56.3    Maine South          
  314        Frank Luse, Sr             19:56.5    York                 
  315        Brian Flanagan, Jr         19:57.7    Libertyville         
  316        Kevin Day, Jr              20:00.5    New Trier            
  317        Erik Rayon-Torres, Jr      20:01.3    Stevenson            
  318        Matt Keovan, Jr            20:02.4    York                 
  319        Caiyi Xi, Jr               20:03.2    Stevenson            
  320   170  Samuel Kapalin, Jr         20:04.9    Prairie Ridge        
  321        Chris Deleo, Jr            20:06.6    New Trier            
  322        Jacob Heineman, Sr         20:06.7    Marmion Academy      
  323        Dillon Kleinvehn, Sr       20:07.3    Barrington           
  324   171  Michael Herrera, Jr        20:07.7    Fenwick              
  325        Steven Mallatt, Sr         20:08.2    Marmion Academy      
  326        Drew Patton, Jr            20:09.2    New Trier            
  327        Justin Lue, Jr             20:09.5    Hinsdale Central     
  328        Brendan Scanlan, Sr        20:10.8    Marmion Academy      
  329        Juan Arias, Sr             20:11.2    Barrington           
  330        Thomas Pygon, Jr           20:13.9    York                 
  331        Avery George, Jr           20:14.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  332        Jack Rudolph, Jr           20:15.1    New Trier            
  333        Jackson Czajka, Jr         20:15.1    Libertyville         
  334        Kevin O'Neill, Jr          20:17.1    Plainfield North     
  335        Gabe Diederich, Sr         20:19.0    York                 
  336        James Chaudoin, Jr         20:19.8    York                 
  337        Ethan Brown, Sr            20:22.3    Palatine             
  338        Sam Brennan, Sr            20:23.8    York                 
  339        Joey Perrone, Jr           20:24.2    Libertyville         
  340        Dario Zamorano, Sr         20:26.0    Jones College Prep   
  341        Dominic Quartetti, Sr      20:29.2    Marmion Academy      
  342   172  Albert Kong, Jr            20:32.6    Vernon Hills         
  343        Andrew Hilgendorf, Jr      20:35.9    York                 
  344        Jonathan Tanner, Jr        20:37.6    York                 
  345        Sam Toreja, Jr             20:38.2    York                 
  346   173  Drew Kay, Jr               20:38.2    Prospect             
  347        John Burke, Sr             20:38.8    Lake Zurich          
  348        Nate Ellingson, Sr         20:40.0    Libertyville         
  349        Luke Thurston, Jr          20:41.1    Lake Zurich          
  350   174  TaeHo Kim, Jr              20:45.2    Vernon Hills         
  351        Ryan Nelson, Jr            20:46.7    York                 
  352        Ryan Koury, Jr             20:47.6    Prospect             
  353        Jonathan Ozimek, Sr        20:49.1    Libertyville         
  354        Justin Brend, Sr           20:50.0    Lake Zurich          
  355        Dylan Boyle, Jr            20:52.6    Libertyville         
  356        Joseph Rosales, Jr         20:52.7    Saint Ignatius       
  357        Alex Lu, Jr                20:53.4    Libertyville         
  358        Grant Kearns, Sr           20:53.4    Libertyville         
  359        Jed Villanueva, Jr         21:00.6    Saint Ignatius       
  360        Martin Kelty, Jr           21:03.6    York                 
  361        Trent Sprague, Jr          21:03.8    Hersey               
  362        Michael Pruiett, Jr        21:04.7    Plainfield South     
  363        Nolan Raymond, Jr          21:05.8    New Trier            
  364        Andrew Duwa, Jr            21:06.9    York                 
  365        Matthew Dai, Sr            21:07.1    Barrington           
  366        Joey McInerney, Jr         21:10.2    Hersey               
  367        Bhargav Yadavalli, Jr      21:11.4    Palatine             
  368        Ethan Diedrich, Jr         21:12.8    York                 
  369        Enrique Harney, Jr         21:13.1    Saint Ignatius       
  370        Sam Lever, Sr              21:13.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
  371        Danny Ohara, Jr            21:14.8    Libertyville         
  372   175  Sky Ozga, Jr               21:16.4    Fenwick              
  373        Griffin Casey, Jr          21:18.0    Hinsdale Central     
  374        Kevin Davis, Sr            21:25.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  375        Grant Coghill, Jr          21:25.7    Hinsdale Central     
  376        Aleksander Kowalchuk, Jr   21:28.3    Hinsdale Central     
  377        Ryan Callahan, Sr          21:28.6    Marmion Academy      
  378        Julian Gonzalez, Jr        21:29.7    Saint Ignatius       
  379        Donald Brorson, Jr         21:31.5    Hinsdale Central     
  380   176  Marlon Pante, Jr           21:34.0    Maine West           
  381   177  Kyle Schrama, Sr           21:34.2    Yorkville            
  382        Edward Warda, Sr           21:38.6    Marmion Academy      
  383   178  Daniel Keegan, Jr          21:45.1    Fenwick              
  384        Conor Markuson, Jr         21:46.9    York                 
  385        Alex Kaptur-Guzman, Jr     21:51.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  386        Ian Stevenson, Jr          21:52.7    Hinsdale Central     
  387        Spencer Guercio, Jr        21:56.1    Stevenson            
  388        Jacob Imyak, Jr            21:57.0    Stevenson            
  389        Graham Clute, Jr           21:57.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  390        Robert Callan, Jr          21:58.7    Hinsdale Central     
  391        Michael Ahmadi, Jr         22:07.5    New Trier            
  392        Andrew Smith, Jr           22:08.9    York                 
  393        Jacob Harris, Sr           22:12.6    Libertyville         
  394   179  Michael Keegan, Sr         22:14.7    Fenwick              
  395   180  John Pacini, Sr            22:20.1    Maine West           
  396        Ian Thompson, Sr           22:23.2    Libertyville         
  397        Charlie Donlin, Jr         22:23.3    Oak Park-River Forest 
  398        Matt Rippin, Jr            22:23.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
  399        Alex Aksland, Jr           22:24.0    Libertyville         
  400        Kyle Wanda, Sr             22:32.9    Libertyville         
  401        Charlie Dumon, Sr          22:33.8    Fenwick              
  402        Corban Chang, Sr           22:37.1    Libertyville         
  403        Evan Boettcher, Jr         22:48.1    Libertyville         
  404        Edison Hurh, Sr            22:49.7    Marmion Academy      
  405        Charles Asher, Sr          22:52.0    Barrington           
  406   181  Patrick Hurley, Sr         22:54.6    Mundelein            
  407        Ethan Mortensen, Jr        22:54.6    Hinsdale Central     
  408        Nikolai Kowalchuk, Jr      23:00.6    Hinsdale Central     
  409        Will Duquette, Jr          23:03.2    New Trier            
  410        Nikolai Krumrey, Jr        23:10.2    York                 
  411        Henry Sellers, Jr          23:13.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  412        Phillip Shaw, Jr           23:15.4    New Trier            
  413        Matt Sika, Sr              23:24.4    York                 
  414        Who Stevenson, Jr          23:25.2    Stevenson            
  415        Tyler Wang, Jr             23:28.6    Libertyville         
  416        Dylan Maldonado, Jr        23:31.9    Libertyville         
  417        Luis Chavez, Sr            23:39.0    York                 
  418        Brandon Opfer, Jr          23:41.4    York                 
  419        Matt Eslick, Jr            23:44.1    York                 
  420        Jacob Tait, Sr             23:48.6    York                 
  421        Max Kratcoski, Jr          23:50.3    Libertyville         
  422        Brendan Connell, Sr        23:50.5    York                 
  423   182  Sebastian Moruszewicz, So  23:54.3    Maine West           
  424        Robert St Laurent, Sr      23:59.0    York                 
  425        Zach Pflum, Jr             24:02.0    York                 
  426        Benjamin Sutter, Jr        24:05.8    Libertyville         
  427        Deepak Moparthi, Jr        24:14.3    Stevenson            
  428        Nick Jarmusz, Jr           24:15.5    New Trier            
  429        Jack Matasek, Jr           24:20.4    Lake Zurich          
  430        Emmett Hannigan, Jr        24:25.9    York                 
  431        Bilal Kamka, Jr            24:27.4    York                 
  432        Kevin Karahalios, Sr       24:32.6    Libertyville         
  433        Satvik Yaganamurthy, Jr    25:02.8    Stevenson            
  434        Benjamin Mullen, Sr        25:06.6    Dundee-Crown         
  435        Jacob Neubauer, Sr         25:26.3    Dundee-Crown         
  436        Andrew Marchisio, Jr       26:26.9    Plainfield North     
  437        Jerry Zhou, Jr             27:14.1    Stevenson            
  438        Louis Lu, Sr               27:28.2    Hinsdale Central     
  439   183  Woo Song, Jr               27:28.8    Vernon Hills         
  440        Andrew Wulf, Sr            27:40.2    Stevenson            
  441        Hai Nguyen, Jr             32:34.1    Saint Ignatius       
  442        Liam Hurst, So             32:51.9    Yorkville            
  443        Micheal Weingart, Sr       41:41.8    Yorkville                    
  444        Matthew Haddad, So         48:52.9    Marmion Academy