Palatine Invitational - JV Girls

at Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 24, 2016

68 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Charles East         78    5    6   15   16   36   40   55  19:51.3  0:55.6
  2 Palatine                 79    2    9   14   24   30   37  104  19:49.4  1:09.9
  3 Maine South              96   11   13   19   25   28   35   44  19:57.1  0:32.1
  4 York                    140   12   17   34   38   39   46   76  20:13.4  0:42.3
  5 Lyons Township          164    8   21   42   43   50   63   72  20:18.3  1:10.7
  6 Libertyville            183    1   27   48   49   58   94  127  20:10.7  2:56.3
  7 Prospect                199    4   20   22   52  101  111  126  20:27.1  2:55.8
  8 Barrington              206   18   29   31   61   67   82   90  20:35.3  1:25.5
  9 Assumption (KY)         226   26   32   53   56   59   60   68  20:41.8  0:50.6
 10 Stevenson               229    7   23   54   66   79   85  112  20:39.9  1:55.8
 11 Downers Grove North     346   57   69   70   73   77   84   89  21:19.2  0:31.7
 12 Crystal Lake Central    347    3   51   62  115  116  133  134  21:24.3  3:40.5
 13 Loyola Academy          359   10   45   93   98  113  124  125  21:25.6  3:06.8
 14 Lake Zurich             398   71   75   80   81   91   99  100  21:33.8  0:22.4
 15 New Trier               428   64   83   88   96   97  105  106  21:46.0  0:50.0
 16 Cary-Grove              467   33   47  109  128  150  155  157  22:23.8  4:36.0
 17 Hersey                  480   41   78  108  117  136  141  145  22:14.7  3:09.5
 18 Prairie Ridge           547   65  102  121  129  130  132  144  22:40.7  2:09.3
 19 Fenwick                 552   87   95  107  123  140  146  151  22:42.0  2:17.9
 20 Wheaton-Warrenville S   573   92  103  110  131  137  160  163  22:48.5  1:51.3
 21 Vernon Hills            576   86  114  118  120  138  152  154  22:52.9  2:11.1
 22 Buffalo Grove           654   74  135  143  149  153  159  164  23:53.2  3:34.6
 23 Louisville Male H S.    711  119  139  147  148  158  161       24:28.0  3:01.9
 24 Maine West              747  122  142  156  162  165  166       25:54.9  5:45.4

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Melissa Manetsch, Jr       18:06.5    Libertyville         
    2     2  Nadya Lloyd, Sr            19:11.4    Palatine             
    3     3  Stephanie Doerr, Jr        19:14.5    Crystal Lake Central 
    4     4  Molly Leeney, Sr           19:17.8    Prospect             
    5        Piper Buyansky, Sr         19:27.9    Yorkville            
    6     5  Hannah Willging, Jr        19:32.4    St. Charles East     
    7     6  Melanie Williams, Fr       19:33.2    St. Charles East     
    8     7  Shea Kirby, Jr             19:36.1    Stevenson            
    9     8  Tess Albertini, Sr         19:38.0    Lyons Township       
   10     9  Jaclyn Frank, Jr           19:39.0    Palatine             
   11    10  Louisa Edwards, Jr         19:39.7    Loyola Academy       
   12    11  Anna Seenarain, Sr         19:41.1    Maine South          
   13    12  Kali Wilson, Jr            19:48.1    York                 
   14    13  Amanda Walbert, Jr         19:48.5    Maine South          
   15    14  Stephanie Burciaga, Sr     19:49.2    Palatine             
   16    15  Claire Muckian, Sr         19:51.0    St. Charles East     
   17    16  Stephanie Martens, So      19:52.1    St. Charles East     
   18    17  Megan McGreal, Sr          19:52.2    York                 
   19    18  Kelsey Barnick, Sr         19:52.5    Barrington           
   20    19  Anastasia Avgerinos, Sr    19:53.5    Maine South          
   21    20  Kaitlyn Rouse, Jr          19:54.3    Prospect             
   22    21  Caitlyn Mangini, Sr        19:56.2    Lyons Township       
   23    22  Sydney Kitzmiller, Jr      19:58.7    Prospect             
   24    23  Michelle Yu, Fr            19:59.2    Stevenson            
   25        Nicole Hemmersbach, So     20:05.3    Daviess County (KY)  
   26    24  Kate Daumen, Jr            20:06.1    Palatine             
   27    25  Marlowe Bangeman, Jr       20:09.3    Maine South          
   28        Riliegh Owens, So          20:10.9    Daviess County (KY)  
   29    26  Rachel O’bryan, Jr         20:12.2    Assumption (KY)      
   30    27  Nora Tucker, Jr            20:12.7    Libertyville         
   31        Emily Williams, Jr         20:13.1    Daviess County (KY)  
   32    28  Anne Longman, Jr           20:13.2    Maine South          
   33    29  Danielle Leyva, Sr         20:16.4    Barrington           
   34    30  Taylor Kreiss, Sr          20:21.3    Palatine             
   35    31  Annalise Bordenet, Jr      20:21.9    Barrington           
   36    32  Sarah Whalen, Jr           20:22.7    Assumption (KY)      
   37    33  Jessie Hill, Fr            20:23.4    Cary-Grove           
   38    34  Haley Weiler, Jr           20:26.4    York                 
   39    35  Sydney Richter, Sr         20:27.5    Maine South          
   40    36  Reiney Scull, Jr           20:27.9    St. Charles East     
   41    37  Reggie Much, Sr            20:28.2    Palatine             
   42    38  Kira Sampson, Sr           20:30.0    York                 
   43    39  Jacki Biggins, Sr          20:30.4    York                 
   44    40  Grace Jackson, Fr          20:30.6    St. Charles East     
   45    41  Jane Kannookaden, Sr       20:31.5    Hersey               
   46    42  Sydney Kaehler, Jr         20:33.8    Lyons Township       
   47    43  Katherine Meyer, Sr        20:35.1    Lyons Township       
   48    44  Julia Ekiert, Sr           20:35.8    Maine South          
   49        Katie Wolfe, Jr            20:39.6    Daviess County (KY)  
   50    45  Katherine Kuzas, Jr        20:41.3    Loyola Academy       
   51    46  Lily Kilgast, Jr           20:41.6    York                 
   52    47  Emily Mohr, So             20:41.7    Cary-Grove           
   53    48  Brilynn Dawson, Jr         20:45.6    Libertyville         
   54    49  Alanna Naftzger, Jr        20:45.9    Libertyville         
   55    50  Colleen O'Connell, Sr      20:48.7    Lyons Township       
   56    51  Molly Gniady, Sr           20:49.5    Crystal Lake Central 
   57    52  Molly Heil, Sr             20:51.0    Prospect             
   58        Emily Berge, Jr            20:52.0    Yorkville            
   59    53  Katie Dumoulin, Jr         20:54.5    Assumption (KY)      
   60    54  Sydney Pacernick, Sr       20:56.6    Stevenson            
   61    55  Clarrisa Kelly, Fr         20:57.0    St. Charles East     
   62    56  Halli Wilkinson, Jr        20:57.1    Assumption (KY)      
   63    57  Meg Kelly, Sr              20:59.1    Downers Grove North  
   64    58  Sarah Toohey, Jr           21:02.7    Libertyville         
   65    59  Annalee Holland, Jr        21:02.8    Assumption (KY)      
   66    60  Jessie Greive, Sr          21:03.1    Assumption (KY)      
   67        Britney Davidson, Sr       21:04.8    St. Charles East     
   68        Lauren Woelffer, Sr        21:05.2    St. Charles East     
   69    61  Catherine McMahon, Jr      21:07.7    Barrington           
   70    62  Maria Rios, Jr             21:10.6    Crystal Lake Central 
   71    63  Alison Hamilton, Sr        21:12.7    Lyons Township       
   72    64  Courtney Ketchum, Sr       21:14.5    New Trier            
   73    65  Nicole St Clair, Sr        21:15.0    Prairie Ridge        
   74    66  Jessica Wang, Jr           21:16.0    Stevenson            
   75    67  Jacqueline Rundle, Jr      21:18.0    Barrington           
   76    68  Emily Wiegel, Sr           21:19.4    Assumption (KY)      
   77    69  Maggie Tierney, Sr         21:19.4    Downers Grove North  
   78    70  Mary Laffey, Sr            21:19.6    Downers Grove North  
   79        Maddie Weaver, Sr          21:24.8    McHenry              
   80        Emily Bromley, Jr          21:25.0    McHenry              
   81    71  Hanna Krinninger, So       21:25.8    Lake Zurich          
   82    72  Melissa Rodriguez, Jr      21:26.9    Lyons Township       
   83    73  Regan Merkin, Fr           21:27.2    Downers Grove North  
   84    74  Nikky Nowacki, Sr          21:28.2    Buffalo Grove        
   85        Hannah Fezekas, Jr         21:28.7    Lyons Township       
   86        Tristen Keene, Fr          21:28.8    St. Charles East     
   87        Erin Sharkey, Jr           21:29.2    Lyons Township       
   88    75  Kailee Remez, Sr           21:30.0    Lake Zurich          
   89    76  Hailey Walker, Jr          21:30.7    York                 
   90    77  Hayley Wagreich, Jr        21:30.8    Downers Grove North  
   91    78  Claire Durand, Jr          21:31.5    Hersey               
   92    79  Eliza Sullivan, Sr         21:31.8    Stevenson            
   93    80  Tristin Sorrells, Jr       21:31.9    Lake Zurich          
   94        Kathryn Mueller, Jr        21:32.5    York                 
   95    81  Jessie Houghton, Jr        21:33.0    Lake Zurich          
   96    82  Megan Uhran, Sr            21:38.8    Barrington           
   97    83  Hailey Collins, Jr         21:41.2    New Trier            
   98    84  Annie Panico, Jr           21:41.9    Downers Grove North  
   99    85  Megan Fitzgerald, Jr       21:42.8    Stevenson            
  100    86  Rhea Ramaiya, Jr           21:42.8    Vernon Hills         
  101    87  Marisa Morella, Sr         21:43.1    Fenwick              
  102        Claire O'Connor, Sr        21:43.5    Lyons Township       
  103    88  Paige Tangney, So          21:46.4    New Trier            
  104    89  Destiny Ortiz, Jr          21:47.3    Downers Grove North  
  105    90  Isabelle Miceli, Jr        21:47.3    Barrington           
  106    91  Tara Frank, Sr             21:48.1    Lake Zurich          
  107        Alison White, Sr           21:48.9    St. Charles East     
  108        Cassandra Ira, Jr          21:49.0    Maine South          
  109        Sophia Norman, Sr          21:49.7    Assumption (KY)      
  110        Rebecca Maniskas, Fr       21:50.8    Downers Grove North  
  111        Jenna Kostecki, Jr         21:51.7    Assumption (Ky)      
  112        Leah Thomas, So            21:52.4    St. Charles East     
  113        Jenna Wolfrum, Sr          21:53.0    Barrington           
  114        Shannon Maher, Jr          21:53.4    York                 
  115    92  Kayla Nenninger, Jr        21:54.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  116    93  Bridget Ruddy, Sr          21:55.6    Loyola Academy       
  117    94  Deborah Hanagan, Sr        21:55.8    Libertyville         
  118        Julia Belz, Jr             21:57.8    Maine South          
  119    95  Elizabeth Cummings, Jr     21:58.0    Fenwick              
  120        Abbey Ward, Sr             21:59.1    York                 
  121        Emily Libert, Sr           21:59.6    York                 
  122        Olivia Pasko, Sr           22:00.3    Maine South          
  123        Jayne Jurasek, Jr          22:00.4    York                 
  124        Annie Gallagher, Jr        22:00.7    Lyons Township       
  125    96  Claudia Levens, So         22:03.5    New Trier            
  126        Lauren Egan, Fr            22:03.6    Downers Grove North  
  127        Cortney Crump, Sr          22:04.1    Assumption (KY)      
  128    97  Helen Kuhn, So             22:04.4    New Trier            
  129    98  Annie Bredemann, Sr        22:05.1    Loyola Academy       
  130    99  Meghan Furlong, Jr         22:05.3    Lake Zurich          
  131        Anna Ford, So              22:08.2    St. Charles East     
  132        Jaclyn Saco, Sr            22:09.0    York                 
  133   100  Natalie Ullman, Sr         22:09.9    Lake Zurich          
  134        Amy Bowles, Sr             22:10.7    York                 
  135        Kimberly Batdorf, Jr       22:11.1    Yorkville            
  136        Abigail Wink, Jr           22:12.0    Barrington           
  137        Madison Hilling, Sr        22:13.2    Lyons Township       
  138        Valerie Multra, Fr         22:13.5    Lake Zurich          
  139   101  Mary Paczko, Jr            22:13.6    Prospect             
  140        Rachel Lezak, Jr           22:14.3    York                 
  141   102  Kayleigh Manley, Sr        22:14.8    Prairie Ridge        
  142        Megan Beumer, Sr           22:15.5    Lyons Township       
  143   103  Courtney Miller, Jr        22:15.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  144        Sidney Donlea, Jr          22:23.7    Barrington           
  145   104  Clare Kean, Jr             22:24.8    Palatine             
  146        Lacy Emmerich, Fr          22:24.9    St. Charles East     
  147        Shannon Ryan, Sr           22:27.3    Maine South          
  148   105  Lily Carley, Jr            22:27.5    New Trier            
  149   106  Brooke Berceau, Sr         22:29.0    New Trier            
  150        Maggie Langland, Jr        22:29.4    Downers Grove North  
  151        Tara Schwarz, Jr           22:30.5    Lyons Township       
  152   107  Tess Wagner, Sr            22:30.7    Fenwick              
  153   108  Emma Lee, Sr               22:31.5    Hersey               
  154        Meggie Hart, Sr            22:32.2    York                 
  155   109  Olivia Stewart, Jr         22:32.8    Cary-Grove           
  156        Mae Garland, Jr            22:33.8    New Trier            
  157        Brooke Peters, So          22:33.9    Downers Grove North  
  158        Katie Stempel, Sr          22:34.1    New Trier            
  159   110  Kelly Kibler, Jr           22:34.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  160        Rachel Sprague, Jr         22:34.8    Downers Grove North  
  161        Caroline Lesniak, Sr       22:36.9    New Trier            
  162        Kaylee Domanchuk, Jr       22:37.2    Lyons Township       
  163        Emilie Petterson, Sr       22:38.1    New Trier            
  164        Anneka Smith, Sr           22:39.6    St. Charles East     
  165   111  Wilma Rishko, Jr           22:40.9    Prospect             
  166        Ann Pigott, Sr             22:41.5    New Trier            
  167        Avery Snook, Jr            22:42.5    Assumption (KY)      
  168   112  Emilie Floen, Sr           22:42.9    Stevenson            
  169        Katie Schindler, So        22:44.9    New Trier            
  170        Molly O'Halloran, Sr       22:45.5    York                 
  171   113  Delia Hulseman, Jr         22:46.4    Loyola Academy       
  172        Madison Venckus, Jr        22:47.6    Downers Grove North  
  173        Meghan Collins, Jr         22:47.6    Lyons Township       
  174        Olivia Condon, Sr          22:47.9    York                 
  175        Joanne Kim, Jr             22:48.2    Stevenson            
  176        Kristina Barsketis, So     22:48.7    Downers Grove North  
  177   114  Lauren Glenn, Jr           22:50.0    Vernon Hills         
  178   115  Mackenzie Thompson, Sr     22:51.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  179        Sarah Sullivan, Jr         22:52.0    York                 
  180        Analisa Chudzik, Jr        22:53.1    Downers Grove North  
  181        Jane Layden, Sr            22:53.4    Lyons Township       
  182        Jane Bolton, Sr            22:54.4    Lyons Township       
  183   116  Katie Gleason, Sr          22:55.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  184        Helen Fagan, Sr            22:55.8    New Trier            
  185   117  Kathryn Gerardi, Jr        22:57.9    Hersey               
  186   118  Kelly Li, Sr               22:58.1    Vernon Hills         
  187   119  Bailey Guess, Sr           22:59.6    Louisville Male H S. 
  188   120  Jessica Salerno, Sr        22:59.8    Vernon Hills         
  189        Leydi Garcia, So           23:00.1    St. Charles East     
  190        Alyssa Ulbert, Sr          23:00.1    New Trier            
  191        Lucie Boyd, So             23:00.2    Downers Grove North  
  192        Hayden Snow, So            23:00.4    New Trier            
  193        Emma Wilbur, Sr            23:00.5    St. Charles East     
  194        Gianna Perricone, So       23:00.8    St. Charles East     
  195        Antonina Sarkar, Jr        23:01.0    Barrington           
  196        Sara Tonyan, Sr            23:02.0    McHenry              
  197        Emily Porter, Jr           23:03.8    Assumption (KY)      
  198        Katherine Harrod, Sr       23:04.5    Assumption (KY)      
  199        Paulina Kacmar, So         23:05.4    St. Charles East     
  200   121  Emily Zanzola, So          23:06.9    Prairie Ridge        
  201        Clare Cooley, Sr           23:07.3    Lyons Township       
  202        Eleanor Kaplan, So         23:07.4    New Trier            
  203        Savanna Schultz, Sr        23:08.7    St. Charles East     
  204        Mackenzie Weider, Sr       23:09.3    Lake Zurich          
  205        Giovanna Macchione, So     23:09.6    St. Charles East     
  206        Sarah Rocap, Sr            23:09.8    New Trier            
  207        Carey Towne, Jr            23:11.4    Barrington           
  208        Meghan Ferreri, Jr         23:11.7    York                 
  209        Melanie Duckworth, Jr      23:11.8    Assumption (KY)      
  210        Emma Nissen, Jr            23:12.8    Maine South          
  211        Jemma Kim, Sr              23:13.7    Lake Zurich          
  212        Ally Priebe, Sr            23:13.8    Assumption (KY)      
  213   122  Lesley Bux, Sr             23:14.1    Maine West           
  214        Paige Kawiecki, Jr         23:14.9    Palatine             
  215        Emily Allen, So            23:16.3    St. Charles East     
  216        Madeline Russell, Jr       23:17.2    Maine South          
  217   123  Rachel McCarthy, Sr        23:17.5    Fenwick              
  218   124  Maura Barrett, Jr          23:17.8    Loyola Academy       
  219   125  Marina Monacelli, Jr       23:18.8    Loyola Academy       
  220        Elise Fahrenbach, Jr       23:19.6    Loyola Academy       
  221   126  Gabi Tapia, Jr             23:20.0    Prospect             
  222   127  Riley Weis, Sr             23:20.6    Libertyville         
  223        Bridget McCann, Jr         23:21.4    Loyola Academy       
  224   128  Rachel Feuerhelm, Sr       23:21.7    Cary-Grove           
  225        Angelica Lopez, Jr         23:21.8    Stevenson            
  226        Madison Kerber, Jr         23:22.4    Libertyville         
  227   129  Rachel Barnes, Sr          23:22.5    Prairie Ridge        
  228        Melissa Correa, Jr         23:23.8    Maine South          
  229        Rebecca Harder, Jr         23:24.3    McHenry              
  230   130  Lainey Burseth, Fr         23:24.3    Prairie Ridge        
  231        Natalie Ryder, Sr          23:25.8    Loyola Academy       
  232        Lindsey Hauch, Jr          23:26.0    Lyons Township       
  233        Jennifer Biggins, Sr       23:27.6    York                 
  234        Carly Opaleski, Sr         23:29.2    St. Charles East     
  235        Alexa Bullock, Sr          23:29.3    St. Charles East     
  236        Emma Tran, Jr              23:30.4    York                 
  237        Bella Keys, Sr             23:31.5    St. Charles East     
  238        Abigail Murphy, Sr         23:31.9    Downers Grove North  
  239   131  Elizabeth Nordmark, Jr     23:32.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  240        Katie Pardun, Jr           23:32.9    Lake Zurich          
  241        Alysia Gritsonis, Sr       23:33.8    Lake Zurich          
  242        Marie Pascual, Jr          23:35.9    Stevenson            
  243   132  Elizabeth Kendall, Sr      23:37.3    Prairie Ridge        
  244        Grace Palmer, Sr           23:38.2    Lyons Township       
  245   133  Jeneve Becker, Jr          23:39.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  246   134  Alenandra Scarfe, Jr       23:39.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  247        Ragini Rangan, Jr          23:39.4    Lake Zurich          
  248   135  Alexa Orlando, Sr          23:39.6    Buffalo Grove        
  249   136  Rachel Shepard, Jr         23:40.9    Hersey               
  250        Erin Callaghan, Sr         23:40.9    Downers Grove North  
  251        Kelly Keefe, Sr            23:41.4    Libertyville         
  252        Laura Govert, So           23:41.6    New Trier            
  253        Lauren Sussman, Sr         23:42.0    York                 
  254        Maria Flynn, Sr            23:43.6    York                 
  255        Lauren Isenman, Sr         23:45.6    Downers Grove North  
  256   137  Amanda Joslyn, Sr          23:45.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  257        Eileen Baird, Sr           23:48.9    York                 
  258        Grace McManus, Jr          23:49.4    New Trier            
  259        Amelia Kuhlman, Fr         23:49.9    St. Charles East     
  260        Emery Frey, Fr             23:50.1    St. Charles East     
  261        Daphne Donnally, Jr        23:50.5    New Trier            
  262        Melissa Bingham, Jr        23:52.3    New Trier            
  263        Riley Wagner, Sr           23:52.3    Downers Grove North  
  264        Lauren Manini, Jr          23:52.4    St. Charles East     
  265   138  Haley Weiske, Sr           23:53.8    Vernon Hills         
  266        Valeria Garcia, Jr         23:55.5    Palatine             
  267        Mia Kalt, Sr               23:56.3    New Trier            
  268   139  Morgan Kast, Sr            23:57.0    Louisville Male H S. 
  269        Ashton Komerska, Fr        23:58.2    St. Charles East     
  270        Emma Gorman, Jr            23:58.2    Libertyville         
  271        Hallie Calhan, Sr          23:59.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  272        Jenna McCaslin, Sr         23:59.4    Stevenson            
  273        Lillian Ein, So            24:00.0    Downers Grove North  
  274        Holly Doherty, Jr          24:00.3    York                 
  275        Katie Garcia, Jr           24:00.6    York                 
  276   140  Sara Fuentes Lara, Jr      24:00.9    Fenwick              
  277        Maggie Nutter, Sr          24:01.5    Lyons Township       
  278        Morgan Lynch, So           24:01.5    Downers Grove North  
  279        Sydney Morenz, Jr          24:02.5    York                 
  280        Kelsey Drumheller, Fr      24:03.2    St. Charles East     
  281        Rachael Hoffmann, Jr       24:04.0    Barrington           
  282        Rachel Kanarski, So        24:05.1    Downers Grove North  
  283        Katherine Busch, So        24:05.8    New Trier            
  284        Ashley Kowalski, Jr        24:06.6    York                 
  285        Agnes Folga, Sr            24:07.1    Loyola Academy       
  286        Phoebe Grossman, Jr        24:10.5    Downers Grove North  
  287        Erin Moran, Jr             24:14.0    Maine South          
  288        Madeline DuBois, Sr        24:18.1    Barrington           
  289   141  Nina Connor, Jr            24:19.2    Hersey               
  290        Julia Johnson, Jr          24:19.9    York                 
  291        Tram Nguyen, So            24:20.5    St. Charles East     
  292        Audry Antolak, Jr          24:20.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  293        Franny Barnett, Sr         24:21.3    Loyola Academy       
  294        Pamela Moor, Jr            24:21.5    York                 
  295        Erin Sullivan, Jr          24:22.2    Lyons Township       
  296        Ally Korfhage, Sr          24:22.4    Assumption (KY)      
  297   142  Nicole Palarz, Jr          24:23.6    Maine West           
  298        Regan Carter, Sr           24:26.7    Lake Zurich          
  299   143  Alexis Baier, So           24:28.3    Buffalo Grove        
  300   144  Emily Keck, Jr             24:28.5    Prairie Ridge        
  301        Shreya Gumidyala, Jr       24:29.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  302        Janae Small, Fr            24:31.2    Downers Grove North  
  303   145  Emily Kyle, Jr             24:31.5    Hersey               
  304        Alexandra Panos, So        24:33.4    Downers Grove North  
  305   146  Haley Legan, Jr            24:35.8    Fenwick              
  306   147  Lauren Brown, Jr           24:38.3    Louisville Male H S. 
  307        Angela Chairez, Sr         24:39.1    Lake Zurich          
  308        Jessica Alt, Jr            24:41.0    New Trier            
  309        Caroline Peters, So        24:42.4    St. Charles East     
  310        Mia Storz, Fr              24:42.8    Prairie Ridge        
  311        Maranda Jackson, Sr        24:42.8    Lyons Township       
  312   148  Kassidy Price, Sr          24:43.6    Louisville Male H S. 
  313        Becca Levy, Sr             24:43.9    New Trier            
  314        Madeline Karlson, Sr       24:45.5    Lyons Township       
  315   149  Elise Perkins, Jr          24:47.1    Buffalo Grove        
  316        Hadley Brown, Jr           24:49.3    York                 
  317        Nicole Sipko, Jr           24:52.3    Prospect             
  318        Margot Lawless, Jr         24:52.5    Libertyville         
  319        Sophia Kartsounes, Jr      24:52.7    Downers Grove North  
  320        Emily Harrison, Jr         24:55.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  321        Daisy Heick, Jr            24:57.8    Maine South          
  322        Francesca Heffner, Sr      24:58.9    Lyons Township       
  323   150  Emily Getner, Sr           24:59.4    Cary-Grove           
  324   151  Shannon Donnelly, Sr       24:59.7    Fenwick              
  325   152  Emma Pappano, Sr           25:00.3    Vernon Hills         
  326        Abigail Schierl, Jr        25:01.2    Fenwick              
  327   153  Mikayla McGill, Sr         25:02.7    Buffalo Grove        
  328        Justyna Korneluk, Sr       25:03.8    Stevenson            
  329        Audrey Musal, Sr           25:09.8    Assumption (KY)      
  330        Jenna Patino, Jr           25:11.0    Barrington           
  331        Cassie Kunschke, Jr        25:11.3    Lake Zurich          
  332        Abigail Zuniga, Jr         25:13.9    Prairie Ridge        
  333        Samantha Roberson, Jr      25:16.7    Prospect             
  334        Allyse Foley, Jr           25:17.4    York                 
  335        Annamaria Iarrapino, Jr    25:17.6    York                 
  336        Anna Zinkula, Jr           25:17.8    Loyola Academy       
  337        Jess Chen, Sr              25:17.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  338        Meg Fogarty, Jr            25:18.5    Loyola Academy       
  339        Mason Gilchrist, So        25:20.0    Downers Grove North  
  340        Yuliya Yednets, Sr         25:23.3    Maine South          
  341        Rachel Burke, Jr           25:24.4    Loyola Academy       
  342        Annie Foley, Jr            25:25.3    Loyola Academy       
  343        Lucy Everett, Sr           25:26.3    Lyons Township       
  344        Claire Scott, So           25:27.2    New Trier            
  345        Jennifer Briske, So        25:27.9    Prairie Ridge        
  346        Emma Anderson, Jr          25:29.0    Maine South          
  347        Grace Schoettmer, Jr       25:31.0    Assumption (KY)      
  348   154  Amanda Varela, Jr          25:34.5    Vernon Hills         
  349        Sarah Demas, Sr            25:34.5    Vernon Hills         
  350        Nora Swanson, Jr           25:35.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  351        Grace Lee, So              25:36.2    New Trier            
  352        Sophia Feinerman, Jr       25:36.3    New Trier            
  353        Estefany Mata, Sr          25:38.3    Vernon Hills         
  354        Kira Meyer, Jr             25:38.4    St. Charles East     
  355        Isabella Dimitriou, So     25:40.5    Prairie Ridge        
  356   155  Emily Ashleman, Sr         25:42.0    Cary-Grove           
  357   156  Vanessa Reyes, So          25:42.4    Maine West           
  358   157  Sofia Kroll, Sr            25:42.5    Cary-Grove           
  359        Julia Yelnick, Jr          25:42.8    Lyons Township       
  360        Frannie Zukowski, So       25:44.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  361        Sophia Karrow, Jr          25:44.9    Downers Grove North  
  362        Kathleen Connelly, Sr      25:45.3    Assumption (KY)      
  363        Kelly Miller, Jr           25:45.7    Hersey               
  364        Alexa Menolascino, Sr      25:46.1    York                 
  365        Annika Sachdev, Jr         25:46.5    Barrington           
  366        Katelyn Menas, Sr          25:47.1    Lake Zurich          
  367        Lana Demas, Jr             25:49.8    St. Charles East     
  368        Lily Walters, Sr           25:58.0    Vernon Hills         
  369        Abigail Kwon, Jr           26:00.6    Vernon Hills         
  370        Allison Matis, Jr          26:00.6    Assumption (KY)      
  371   158  Kimberly Jefferson, Sr     26:01.5    Louisville Male H S. 
  372        Ariana Mazariegos, Jr      26:01.7    Loyola Academy       
  373        Natalia Saaverda, Fr       26:02.5    St. Charles East     
  374        Jianna Keska, Sr           26:12.8    Lyons Township       
  375        Jenna Owens, Jr            26:17.0    Cary-Grove           
  376        Katherine Schaschwary, Jr  26:17.4    Prairie Ridge        
  377        Juliana Hood, Sr           26:19.0    Lake Zurich          
  378        Emily Whalen, Sr           26:19.6    Vernon Hills         
  379        Elizabeth Lieu, Jr         26:21.4    Maine South          
  380        Parker Buetow, Sr          26:21.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  381        Cathryn Callahan, Jr       26:27.6    Assumption (KY)      
  382        Barrett Sullivan, Sr       26:28.1    York                 
  383        Ella Roberts, Jr           26:28.4    Lyons Township       
  384   159  Kajol Karwal, So           26:32.1    Buffalo Grove        
  385   160  Erin Kelly, Sr             26:32.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  386        Kate Wilson, Jr            26:36.2    Loyola Academy       
  387        Jenna Hussar, Jr           26:37.2    Prairie Ridge        
  388        Mia Manisco, So            26:44.4    St. Charles East     
  389        Kianna Novak, Jr           26:46.4    Lake Zurich          
  390        Sydney Stahly, Fr          26:48.5    St. Charles East     
  391        Nora Dunleavy, Jr          26:48.8    Lyons Township       
  392        Emily Ingrassia, Jr        26:52.9    Loyola Academy       
  393        Erin Riordan, Jr           26:55.6    Loyola Academy       
  394        Divya Maheshwari, Jr       26:59.5    Palatine             
  395        Kate Beumer, Jr            27:02.6    Lyons Township       
  396   161  Shelby Jessee, Sr          27:04.2    Louisville Male H S. 
  397   162  Michelle Mayward, Jr       27:15.1    Maine West           
  398   163  Claire Mahoney, Jr         27:17.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  399        Alexis Acosta, Sr          27:22.9    Libertyville         
  400        Rachel Weis, Jr            27:22.9    Libertyville         
  401        Emily Bailey, Sr           27:24.5    Lake Zurich          
  402        Claudia Todd, Jr           27:27.3    York                 
  403        Shayna Prinz, Sr           27:33.1    Lyons Township       
  404        Maddie Laue, Jr            27:33.6    Libertyville         
  405        Caitlyn Campagna, So       27:35.4    St. Charles East     
  406        Morgan Young, Sr           27:39.3    Barrington           
  407        Kayla Wielgosz, Sr         27:46.4    Downers Grove North  
  408        Elise Weiglein, Jr         27:48.5    Libertyville         
  409        Veronica Robledo, Jr       27:50.5    Lyons Township       
  410        Bridget Stephens, Sr       27:53.1    Hersey               
  411        Moira Hand, Jr             27:58.2    Loyola Academy       
  412        Giovana Mete, Jr           27:58.6    Vernon Hills         
  413        Leah Demas, Jr             28:00.0    Vernon Hills         
  414   164  Dierdre Day, Sr            28:00.8    Buffalo Grove        
  415        Angela Lynch, Jr           28:01.0    Loyola Academy       
  416        Madison Bentel, Sr         28:08.5    Downers Grove North  
  417        Hannah Daguinsin, Jr       28:11.1    Libertyville         
  418        Jessica Clearwater, Sr     28:15.9    Buffalo Grove        
  419        Sierra Quinn, Sr           28:18.1    St. Charles East     
  420        Julia Picchietti, Jr       28:21.8    Libertyville         
  421        Olivia Garza, Jr           28:24.4    Lyons Township       
  422        Samantha Wright-Patinka,So 28:25.7    St. Charles East     
  423        Halle Imm, Sr              28:26.9    Libertyville         
  424        Carolyn Euwema, Jr         28:26.9    Lyons Township       
  425        Hannah Whitaker, Sr        28:32.9    Dundee-Crown         
  426        Claire Leopold, Jr         28:36.3    Lake Zurich          
  427        Angela Wong, So            28:42.3    Downers Grove North  
  428        Julia Isoniemi, Fr         28:54.0    Downers Grove North  
  429   165  Donnie Karaivanov, Sr      28:59.5    Maine West           
  430        Sofia Siavichey, Sr        29:00.5    Lyons Township       
  431        Karly Witzel, Jr           29:04.5    York                 
  432        Sydney Truett, Jr          29:05.3    York                 
  433        Gina Polito, Jr            29:06.3    Barrington           
  434        Nadia Garcia, Sr           29:08.8    Lyons Township       
  435        Natalia Lenart, So         29:28.5    Prairie Ridge        
  436        Emily Titzer, Sr           29:42.3    Lyons Township       
  437        Kathleen Manley, Jr        30:06.0    Libertyville         
  438        Maya Patel, Fr             30:10.6    St. Charles East     
  439        Olivia Pate, Sr            30:16.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  440        Katherine Nowakowski, Jr   30:22.5    Prairie Ridge        
  441   166  Dyanna Tello, Jr           30:31.9    Maine West           
  442        Sara Cozzi, Jr             30:52.1    Lake Zurich          
  443        Kaitlin Sartin, Jr         31:04.2    Libertyville         
  444        Colleen McGovern, Jr       32:08.0    Lyons Township       
  445        Phoebe Cuthbertson, Sr     33:30.3    Barrington           
  446        Annie Erwin, So            34:44.9    St. Charles East     
  447        Tonya Kowalski, Sr         36:14.9    Crystal Lake Central