St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

September 3, 2016

70 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 York                     28    1    3    5    9   10   11   13    21:19    1:44
  2 Barrington               86    2    8   20   21   35   49   53    22:30    3:03
  3 Geneva                   89    6    7   15   16   45   54         22:30    3:08
  4 Batavia                 106    4   12   22   25   43   68   69    22:49    3:02
  5 Wheaton North           114   14   17   18   19   46   58   59    23:01    2:08
  6 St. Charles North       158   24   29   30   34   41   62   65    23:46    1:02
  7 Jacobs                  173   31   32   33   38   39   40   60    23:57    0:20
  8 Benet Academy           194   26   27   36   50   55   63   72    24:09    1:46
  9 St. Charles East        204   28   37   44   47   48   51   52    24:15    0:56
 10 Bartlett                248   23   42   56   61   66   67   70    24:55    3:24
 11 Waubonsie Valley        339   57   64   71   73   74              27:41    3:54


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Bridget Berger, Sr         20:20    York                 
    2     2  Kelsey Barnick, Sr         20:58    Barrington           
    3     3  Kali Wilson, Jr            21:09    York                 
    4     4  Dessa Bobosky, Jr          21:12    Batavia              
    5     5  Haley Weiler, Jr           21:16    York                 
    6     6  Brittany Caskey, Jr        21:17    Geneva               
    7     7  Grace Brolly, Jr           21:26    Geneva               
    8     8  Catherine McMahon, Jr      21:33    Barrington           
    9     9  Lily Kilgast, Jr           21:48    York                 
   10    10  Emily Libert, Sr           22:04    York                 
   11    11  Cecilia Stumpf, So         22:07    York                 
   12    12  Claire Faivre, Sr          22:13    Batavia              
   13    13  Hailey Walker, Jr          22:13    York                 
   14    14  Kinsey Dansdill, Jr        22:18    Wheaton North        
   15    15  Sarah Mozden, Jr           22:39    Geneva               
   16        Kira Sampson, Sr           22:40    York                 
   17    16  Elizabeth Allon, Sr        22:41    Geneva               
   18    17  Hannah Gray, Jr            22:42    Wheaton North        
   19    18  Kendall Gail, Sr           22:47    Wheaton North        
   20        Kathryn Mueller, Jr        22:48    York                 
   21        Abbey Ward, Sr             22:51    York                 
   22    19  Katherine Lanagan, Jr      22:55    Wheaton North        
   23    20  Jacqueline Rundle, Jr      22:58    Barrington           
   24    21  Megan Uhran, Sr            23:02    Barrington           
   25    22  Maira Weitkamp, Jr         23:06    Batavia              
   26    23  Grace Morrissey, Jr        23:06    Bartlett             
   27        Laura Keenan, Jr           23:11    York                 
   28    24  Madeline Bell, Jr          23:11    St. Charles North    
   29    25  Sarah Mack, Jr             23:18    Batavia              
   30        Shannon Maher, Jr          23:22    York                 
   31    26  Anna Schuster, Jr          23:22    Benet Academy        
   32    27  Mary Kate Healy, Sr        23:31    Benet Academy        
   33        Rachel Lezak, Jr           23:39    York                 
   34    28  Alison White, Jr           23:39    St. Charles East     
   35    29  Claire Drewes, Jr          23:41    St. Charles North    
   36    30  Ava Fiandaca, Sr           23:46    St. Charles North    
   37    31  Monika Ziemann, Jr         23:49    Jacobs               
   38    32  Kaylee Domek, Sr           23:50    Jacobs               
   39    33  Jasmine Shah, Sr           23:50    Jacobs               
   40    34  Florence Ugoagwu, Jr       23:57    St. Charles North    
   41    35  Sidney Donlea, Jr          24:00    Barrington           
   42        Jayne Jurasek, Jr          24:05    York                 
   43    36  Katie Hovland, Jr          24:06    Benet Academy        
   44    37  Anneka Smith, Sr           24:07    St. Charles East     
   45    38  Emma Lamblin, Jr           24:08    Jacobs               
   46    39  Ewa Oszajec, Sr            24:08    Jacobs               
   47        Jennifer Biggins, Sr       24:10    York                 
   48    40  Patricia Lohman, Sr        24:10    Jacobs               
   49    41  Jacqueline Oh, Jr          24:13    St. Charles North    
   50        Meggie Hart, Sr            24:14    York                 
   51    42  Olivia Wegener, Jr         24:14    Bartlett             
   52    43  Dani Padilla, Jr           24:14    Batavia              
   53    44  Savanna Schultz, Sr        24:25    St. Charles East     
   54    45  Rebecca Koskiewicz, Sr     24:25    Geneva               
   55    46  Emily White, Sr            24:25    Wheaton North        
   56    47  Emma Wilbur, Sr            24:28    St. Charles East     
   57    48  Carly Opaleski, Sr         24:34    St. Charles East     
   58    49  Isabelle Miceli, Jr        24:36    Barrington           
   59        Sarah Sullivan, Jr         24:37    York                 
   60    50  Betsy Keefe, Sr            24:38    Benet Academy        
   61    51  Alexa Bullock, Sr          24:38    St. Charles East     
   62    52  Bella Keys, Sr             24:38    St. Charles East     
   63    53  Lindsey Finn, Sr           24:39    Barrington           
   64        Lauren Manini, Jr          24:41    St. Charles East     
   65        Molly O'Halloran, Sr       24:44    York                 
   66    54  Gillian Moncrieff, Jr      24:55    Geneva               
   67        Grace Robbins, Jr          24:55    Barrington           
   68        Georgina Tierney, Jr       25:04    York                 
   69        Lauren Sussman, Sr         25:06    York                 
   70    55  Hannah Anderson, Sr        25:08    Benet Academy        
   71    56  Diane Tran, Sr             25:10    Bartlett             
   72        Madeline DuBois, Sr        25:11    Barrington           
   73        Emma Tran, Jr              25:18    York                 
   74        Antonina Sarkar, Jr        25:24    Barrington           
   75    57  Katherine Meenan, Sr       25:27    Waubonsie Valley     
   76        Maria Flynn, Sr            25:31    York                 
   77    58  Alexandra Marson, Sr       25:32    Wheaton North        
   78    59  Patrycja Karwowski, Jr     25:34    Wheaton North        
   79    60  Riley Hinthorne, Jr        25:35    Jacobs               
   80    61  Samantha Turner, Jr        25:37    Bartlett             
   81    62  Olivia Favia, Jr           25:37    St. Charles North    
   82        Sarah Cavanaugh, Sr        25:39    York                 
   83    63  Olivia Johnson, Jr         25:40    Benet Academy        
   84        Holly Doherty, Jr          25:49    York                 
   85        Alexa Menolascino, Sr      25:50    York                 
   86        Sydney Morenz, Jr          25:57    York                 
   87        Katie Garcia, Jr           25:57    York                 
   88    64  Ollivia Blaney, Jr         26:01    Waubonsie Valley     
   89        Megan Petersen, Jr         26:01    Jacobs               
   90        Allison Li, Sr             26:02    Wheaton North        
   91    65  Samantha Londak, Sr        26:03    St. Charles North    
   92        Stephanie Russell, Sr      26:06    Jacobs               
   93        Julianne DeCosterd, Jr     26:07    St. Charles North    
   94        Eileen Baird, Sr           26:08    York                 
   95        Morgan Hennin, Sr          26:15    York                 
   96        Julia Johnson, Jr          26:20    York                 
   97        Jessica Melone, Sr         26:26    St. Charles North    
   98    66  Ashley Dowden, Jr          26:29    Bartlett             
   99        Katherine Russell, Sr      26:33    Jacobs               
  100    67  Denise Lee, Sr             26:43    Bartlett             
  101        Pamela Moor, Jr            26:43    York                 
  102        Hadley Brown, Jr           26:58    York                 
  103        Autumn Jilek, Jr           26:58    Wheaton North        
  104    68  Grace Borchert, Jr         27:02    Batavia              
  105        Elizabeth Madura, Sr       27:04    St. Charles North    
  106    69  Rachel Liesendahl, Sr      27:09    Batavia              
  107        Allyse Foley, Jr           27:12    York                 
  108        Julia Martucci, Jr         27:22    Jacobs               
  109        Hailey Gillian, Jr         27:29    Batavia              
  110        Lauren Macris, Jr          27:32    Wheaton North        
  111        Lana Demas, Jr             27:33    St. Charles East     
  112    70  Faith Paul, Jr             27:35    Bartlett             
  113        Kira Meyer, Jr             27:40    St. Charles East     
  114        Emma Alvarado, Jr          27:56    Jacobs               
  115        Jenna Patino, Jr           27:58    Barrington           
  116        Carla Abreu, Sr            27:59    York                 
  117        Amanda Bergren, Sr         28:16    Barrington           
  118        Klaudia Zajkowska, Jr      28:16    Bartlett             
  119        Annika Sachdev, Jr         28:17    Barrington           
  120        Grace Williams, Jr         28:19    St. Charles East     
  121        Lisa Kraus, Jr             28:19    York                 
  122        Peyton Zona, Jr            28:24    Barrington           
  123    71  Alyssa Malesich, Jr        28:26    Waubonsie Valley     
  124    72  Maria Simon, So            28:37    Benet Academy        
  125        Andrea Potgieter, Sr       28:47    Barrington           
  126        Hana Tesfaye, Sr           28:47    Wheaton North        
  127    73  Prathima Reddy, Jr         29:13    Waubonsie Valley     
  128    74  Maha Shams, Jr             29:20    Waubonsie Valley     
  129        Katy Liesen, Fr            29:22    St. Charles North    
  130        Abby Liesen, Fr            29:22    St. Charles North    
  131        Holly Bender, Jr           29:45    Jacobs               
  132        Marisa Giacopelli, Jr      29:59    St. Charles North    
  133        Madelyn Barrett, Sr        30:17    Jacobs               
  134        Sierra Quinn, Sr           30:25    St. Charles East     
  135        Barrett Sullivan, Sr       30:26    York                 
  136        Jocelyn Godinez, Sr        31:41    Jacobs               
  137        Anna Colagrossi, Sr        31:50    Barrington           
  138        Zoe Thurston, Jr           31:59    Wheaton North        
  139        Gina Perillo, So           32:15    St. Charles North    
  140        Lillian Janega, Jr         32:41    Wheaton North        
  141        Emily Redmond, Jr          33:36    Batavia              
  142        Abbey Placido, Jr          33:46    St. Charles North    
  143        Gina Polito, Jr            33:48    Barrington           
  144        Emily Henson, Jr           34:14    Wheaton North        
  145        Uma Radhakrishnan, Jr      35:48    Jacobs               
  146        Phoebe Cuthbertson, Sr     36:58    Barrington   
  147        Emily Magallanes    approx 41:00	  Jacobs