St. Charles North Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 1, 2016

58 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Naperville Central       64    5   11   12   17   19   21   41  16:40.2  0:21.0
  2 Batavia                  94    3    7   10   35   39   40   43  16:47.0  0:48.9
  3 New Trier               133   15   16   20   37   45   49   51  16:57.2  0:34.8
  4 St. Charles North       136   18   22   23   25   48   50   84  16:59.8  0:29.2
  5 St. Charles East        158    4    8   30   55   61   62   94  17:00.1  0:58.7
  6 Jones College Prep      184   14   24   26   54   66  116  129  17:06.6  0:54.6
  7 Wheat-Warrenville So    188    1   42   46   47   52   59   88  17:03.6  1:17.2
  8 Waubonsie Valley        229    9   29   36   74   81   85   91  17:14.6  1:08.2
  9 Huntley                 243   32   34   38   64   75   78   90  17:19.7  0:30.6
 10 Sandburg                256   27   28   58   71   72   89   92  17:21.4  0:35.6
 11 Bartlett                272    2   57   63   73   77   86  120  17:15.7  1:34.9
 12 Geneva                  295   13   33   79   83   87   93  131  17:24.1  1:08.6
 13 Metea Valley            344   60   65   67   70   82   98  101  17:34.8  0:18.3
 14 Marmion Academy         368    6   31  104  113  114  115  118  17:53.0  2:15.2
 15 South Elgin             422   56   69   76  109  112  117  125  18:00.4  1:19.3
 16 Jacobs                  440   44   96   97  100  103  119  123  17:56.0  0:56.8
 17 Benet Academy           498   80   99  105  106  108  111  128  18:12.6  0:45.1
 18 Glenbard North          510   53  102  110  121  124  126  132  18:33.8  2:05.7
 19 Burlington Central      519   68   95  107  122  127  130  137  18:37.0  2:06.7
 20 Addison Trail           676  133  134  135  136  138  139       23:15.3  2:25.4


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  William Hauenstein, Fr     16:04.5    Wheat-Warrenville So 
    2     2  Angelo Peters, So          16:05.5    Bartlett             
    3     3  Joseph Knanishu, Fr        16:23.4    Batavia              
    4     4  Bennett Melone, So         16:29.1    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Tyler Evans, So            16:30.7    Naperville Central   
    6     6  Alex Carlson, Fr           16:31.5    Marmion Academy      
    7     7  Ben Barranco, So           16:34.0    Batavia              
    8     8  Robert Liking, Fr          16:34.9    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Wes Beitler, Fr            16:35.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   10    10  Reid Coyle, So             16:35.8    Batavia              
   11    11  Jack Moccio, Fr            16:35.9    Naperville Central   
   12    12  Nethan Ramachandran, Fr    16:36.8    Naperville Central   
   13    13  Valdis Slokenbergs, Fr     16:38.4    Geneva               
   14    14  A J Fundator, So           16:39.3    Jones College Prep   
   15    15  Ford Baker, So             16:42.2    New Trier            
   16    16  Luke Wisner, So            16:43.6    New Trier            
   17    17  Aaron Benson, So           16:46.0    Naperville Central   
   18    18  Ben Cook, Fr               16:50.3    St. Charles North    
   19    19  Jack Mc Cowin, So          16:51.6    Naperville Central   
   20    20  Charlie Forbes, So         16:52.1    New Trier            
   21    21  Patrick Spisak, Fr         16:53.8    Naperville Central   
   22    22  Jack Dorrance, So          16:55.1    St. Charles North    
   23    23  Ryan Arnold, Fr            16:55.2    St. Charles North    
   24    24  Michael Villa, So          16:58.0    Jones College Prep   
   25    25  Lorenzo Dripps, So         16:59.1    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Ryan DeSantis, Fr          16:59.2    Jones College Prep   
   27    27  Peter Bukiri, So           17:02.3    Sandburg             
   28    28  John Cunningham, So        17:03.2    Sandburg             
   29    29  Jake Saindon, So           17:04.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   30    30  Michael Larry, So          17:05.6    St. Charles East     
   31    31  Keoni English, So          17:06.2    Marmion Academy      
   32    32  Dillon Cherwin, So         17:08.4    Huntley              
   33    33  Joe Tegge, Fr              17:09.1    Geneva               
   34    34  Brice Klepfer, Fr          17:09.6    Huntley              
   35    35  Christopher Lynch, Fr      17:09.6    Batavia              
   36    36  Alex Barenbrugge, So       17:10.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   37    37  Aiden Raymond, So          17:11.0    New Trier            
   38    38  Shaaf Iqbal, So            17:12.0    Huntley              
   39    39  Christopher Levario, So    17:12.3    Batavia              
   40    40  Eamon Samsami, Fr          17:13.0    Batavia              
   41    41  Chris Wilson, So           17:13.5    Naperville Central   
   42    42  Jack James, Fr             17:14.5    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   43    43  Cameron Evans, Fr          17:14.8    Batavia              
   44    44  Ezequiel Valdez, Fr        17:16.9    Jacobs               
   45    45  Sam Ufford, So             17:17.0    New Trier            
   46    46  Jacob Kluckhohn, Fr        17:18.2    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   47    47  Matthew Rice, So           17:19.2    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   48    48  Hunter Bletz, So           17:19.5    St. Charles North    
   49    49  Graeme Lane, So            17:20.5    New Trier            
   50    50  Luke Boehm, So             17:21.0    St. Charles North    
   51    51  Sawyer Martini, So         17:21.4    New Trier            
   52    52  Joseph Franke, Fr          17:21.7    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   53    53  Ryan Treanor, Fr           17:21.8    Glenbard North       
   54    54  Jeremy Yakes, So           17:22.9    Jones College Prep   
   55    55  Mitch Gansemer, So         17:23.0    St. Charles East     
   56        Alan Wandke, Fr            17:23.4    Naperville Central   
   57    56  Ryan Harvey, Fr            17:25.2    South Elgin          
   58    57  Luke Jennes, Fr            17:25.2    Bartlett             
   59    58  Mile Apellido, So          17:25.5    Sandburg             
   60    59  David Zeller, Fr           17:26.0    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   61    60  Adhi Karthik, So           17:26.1    Metea Valley         
   62    61  Jonathan Olenek, Fr        17:27.7    St. Charles East     
   63    62  Jeremiah Wilson, So        17:29.0    St. Charles East     
   64    63  Sam Jennes, Fr             17:29.0    Bartlett             
   65    64  Marcus Herrington, So      17:29.8    Huntley              
   66    65  Kenny Blazer, So           17:31.1    Metea Valley         
   67    66  Noah Fitch, So             17:33.8    Jones College Prep   
   68    67  Ryan Malloy, Fr            17:35.5    Metea Valley         
   69    68  Charlie Domagalski, So     17:36.6    Burlington Central   
   70    69  Shane McBride, So          17:36.7    South Elgin          
   71    70  Michael Sakowicz, Fr       17:37.1    Metea Valley         
   72    71  Will Giblin, Fr            17:37.8    Sandburg             
   73    72  Ben Giblin, Fr             17:37.8    Sandburg             
   74    73  Jonathan Jasso, Fr         17:38.6    Bartlett             
   75    74  John Caron, So             17:38.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   76    75  Zach Rojek, So             17:38.9    Huntley              
   77    76  David Galanes, Fr          17:39.4    South Elgin          
   78    77  Alan Michalek, So          17:40.4    Bartlett             
   79    78  Jimmy Ozzauto, Fr          17:41.1    Huntley              
   80    79  Eric Palmquist, Fr         17:41.8    Geneva               
   81    80  Jonas Jodwalis, Fr         17:42.9    Benet Academy        
   82    81  Cam Schiro, So             17:43.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   83        Walter Schmidt, So         17:43.9    Naperville Central   
   84        Andrew Williams, So        17:44.3    Naperville Central   
   85    82  John Burns, Fr             17:44.4    Metea Valley         
   86    83  Xander Thomson, Fr         17:44.4    Geneva               
   87    84  Kaden Kirby, Fr            17:45.2    St. Charles North    
   88    85  Jackson Bukala, Fr         17:45.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   89        Nicolas Gutierrez, So      17:45.9    St. Charles North    
   90    86  Patrick Stephen, So        17:46.9    Bartlett             
   91    87  Kellen Cesarone, So        17:47.0    Geneva               
   92    88  Jared Peaslee, Fr          17:47.6    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   93    89  Ian McGrath, Fr            17:48.1    Sandburg             
   94    90  Hunter Dawson, Fr          17:49.3    Huntley              
   95    91  Mihir Rao, So              17:49.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   96    92  Ben Walter, So             17:50.7    Sandburg             
   97        Jackson Mize, Fr           17:54.8    Naperville Central   
   98        Dylan Nicosia, So          17:55.7    Huntley              
   99    93  Aaron Dewey, Fr            17:56.1    Geneva               
  100    94  Ayumu Seiya, So            17:58.6    St. Charles East     
  101    95  Tyler Gerke, So            17:59.8    Burlington Central   
  102    96  Justin Lorenz, So          18:00.9    Jacobs               
  103    97  Colin Brenizer, Fr         18:01.8    Jacobs               
  104        Connor Nelis, So           18:03.8    St. Charles North    
  105    98  Randall Kohout, Fr         18:03.8    Metea Valley         
  106    99  Jeff Gaydos, So            18:05.8    Benet Academy        
  107        Alex Miller, Fr            18:05.9    Sandburg             
  108   100  Trevor Petrin, Fr          18:06.5    Jacobs               
  109        Ryan Hamilton, Fr          18:06.5    Batavia              
  110        Evan Bruner, Fr            18:07.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  111   101  Alexander Roe, So          18:09.0    Metea Valley         
  112        Jacob Frederick, So        18:09.8    Naperville Central   
  113        Patrick Obernesser, Fr     18:10.9    St. Charles North    
  114        Shravan Arun, So           18:11.5    Metea Valley         
  115        Ryan Schlesinger, Fr       18:13.1    Metea Valley         
  116   102  Haren Patel, So            18:13.4    Glenbard North       
  117   103  Evan Ludlum, So            18:13.7    Jacobs               
  118   104  Benjamin Okolita, Fr       18:15.0    Marmion Academy      
  119        Toby Strader, Fr           18:15.3    St. Charles North    
  120        Vinny Adamo, Fr            18:15.9    Naperville Central   
  121        Robert Szivak, Fr          18:16.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  122        Connor Gallagher, So       18:16.9    Naperville Central   
  123        Randy Apter, So            18:17.8    Sandburg             
  124        Huzefa Tawawalla, So       18:18.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  125        Brendan Kempff, So         18:18.9    St. Charles East     
  126        Devin Landers, So          18:20.1    St. Charles East     
  127   105  Nicholas Super, Fr         18:20.3    Benet Academy        
  128        Maxwell Kirchoff, So       18:20.7    Batavia              
  129        Jared Zuniga, Fr           18:22.5    Prairie Ridge        
  130        Tommy Edgar, Fr            18:23.6    St. Charles East     
  131        Evan Guthrie, So           18:25.3    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  132   106  Connor Grumbles, Fr        18:26.1    Benet Academy        
  133        Jimmy Schatz, Fr           18:27.3    Naperville Central   
  134   107  Evan Schmidt, So           18:27.8    Burlington Central   
  135   108  Emmett Culligan, Fr        18:28.0    Benet Academy        
  136        Carson Bruce, Fr           18:28.8    Sandburg             
  137        Kyle Mathas, So            18:31.7    Sandburg             
  138        David Chen, So             18:31.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  139        Abhinav Bawankule, Fr      18:32.4    Naperville Central   
  140        Joshua Frelo, Fr           18:32.9    Metea Valley         
  141        T J Cosler, Fr             18:33.9    Sandburg             
  142        Terence Fielden, So        18:35.8    Naperville Central   
  143   109  Colin Frank, Fr            18:36.5    South Elgin          
  144        David Underwood, So        18:38.5    Naperville Central   
  145   110  Alex Sowa, So              18:39.3    Glenbard North       
  146        Gabe Manisco, So           18:39.5    St. Charles East     
  147        Andrew Carollo, So         18:39.7    Sandburg             
  148        Shane Hochmuth, So         18:40.8    Huntley              
  149        Nate Sheppard, Fr          18:41.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  150   111  Alec Naughton, Fr          18:42.3    Benet Academy        
  151        Max Hayden, Fr             18:44.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  152        Thomas Klapp, So           18:44.3    Metea Valley         
  153   112  David Hahn, So             18:44.4    South Elgin          
  154        Bhavin Patel, So           18:45.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  155        Steven Kronenberger, So    18:45.6    Sandburg             
  156   113  Ernie Rowoldt, Fr          18:45.8    Marmion Academy      
  157   114  Benjamin Powell, So        18:46.7    Marmion Academy      
  158        Luke Reynolds, So          18:46.8    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  159   115  James Graft, So            18:47.5    Marmion Academy      
  160   116  Matthew Lagges, Fr         18:48.2    Jones College Prep   
  161   117  Derryl Barnes Jr., Fr      18:50.0    South Elgin          
  162        Kyle Zhao, Fr              18:51.0    Naperville Central   
  163   118  Keegan Bennett, So         18:51.1    Marmion Academy      
  164        Chris Pearson, So          18:51.6    Sandburg             
  165        Sean Pittacora, So         18:53.0    Sandburg             
  166        Krishna Vasudev, Fr        18:53.7    Metea Valley         
  167   119  Andrew Kania, Fr           18:53.9    Jacobs               
  168        Nicholas Watson, Fr        18:54.4    Batavia              
  169        Cormac Dietz, So           18:54.9    Marmion Academy      
  170        Jason Kennedy, Fr          18:56.2    Naperville Central   
  171        Ethan Gray, So             18:58.2    Naperville Central   
  172        Ethan Seng, Fr             18:58.8    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  173        Toby Mc Guire, Fr          18:59.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  174        Rohan Parvathala, So       19:00.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  175        Emmanual Barrera, So       19:00.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  176        Hyejun Jeong, So           19:01.8    Naperville Central   
  177        Donovan McKay, So          19:02.9    Batavia              
  178        Jeffrey Spaargaren, So     19:04.2    Sandburg             
  179        Dylan Cabrera, So          19:04.6    St. Charles North    
  180        Dylan Armstrong, Fr        19:05.3    Huntley              
  181        Franklin Motyka, So        19:05.5    Marmion Academy      
  182        Kento Usui, So             19:05.7    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  183        Sean Kramer, So            19:06.4    Marmion Academy      
  184   120  Nathan Dunbar, Fr          19:06.8    Bartlett             
  185   121  Jordan Alwan, So           19:07.1    Glenbard North       
  186        Benjamin Thompson, Fr      19:08.6    St. Charles North    
  187        Jason England, So          19:09.5    Naperville Central   
  188        Nathaniel Vessele, So      19:09.8    St. Charles East     
  189        Ethan Miranda - Gale, So   19:10.7    Sandburg             
  190        Tony Schafer, So           19:12.1    Marmion Academy      
  191   122  Tommy Zettl, Fr            19:17.2    Burlington Central   
  192        Aditya Anand, So           19:17.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  193        Max Baxter, Fr             19:19.3    St. Charles North    
  194        Marcelo Claure, So         19:19.8    Sandburg             
  195        Carl Calarde, So           19:20.8    Metea Valley         
  196        Matthew Ashe, Fr           19:21.2    Batavia              
  197        Peter Golaszewski, Fr      19:21.5    Bartlett             
  198        Daniel Sherman, Fr         19:22.2    Naperville Central   
  199   123  Nabeel Mustafa, So         19:23.5    Jacobs               
  200        Matthew Blanton, So        19:24.8    Naperville Central   
  201        David Lennon, So           19:25.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  202        Drew King, Fr              19:27.0    St. Charles North    
  203        Samuel Albrecht, Fr        19:27.1    Jacobs               
  204        Trevor Mirshak, Fr         19:27.4    Huntley              
  205   124  Sean Laherty, Fr           19:27.4    Glenbard North       
  206        Joshua Newburn, Fr         19:28.3    Batavia              
  207        Steven Dorando, Fr         19:28.6    Marmion Academy      
  208        Kyle Thornton, So          19:28.9    Naperville Central   
  209   125  Aidan Lewis, So            19:30.1    South Elgin          
  210        Thai Davis, Fr             19:30.1    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  211        Hayden Schultz, Fr         19:30.5    Batavia              
  212        Riley Carr, So             19:30.6    South Elgin          
  213        Neal Bahl, Fr              19:31.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  214   126  Aidan Rogers, Fr           19:31.2    Glenbard North       
  215        Spencer Moore, Fr          19:31.7    Naperville Central   
  216        Christian Schultz, So      19:32.1    Marmion Academy      
  217        James Tews, Fr             19:32.1    Marmion Academy      
  218        Jake Tokarewich, So        19:32.6    South Elgin          
  219        Andrew Sadler, So          19:33.5    Naperville Central   
  220        Henry Adkins, Fr           19:33.6    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  221        Chris Llewellyn, Fr        19:34.0    Marmion Academy      
  222        Jack Yang, Fr              19:34.5    Naperville Central   
  223        Brett Herman, So           19:34.7    St. Charles East     
  224        Abu Syed, Fr               19:35.1    St. Charles East     
  225        Gary Ronning, Fr           19:37.7    Marmion Academy      
  226        Jared Greiner, So          19:37.8    Prairie Ridge        
  227        Andrew Jo, Fr              19:38.6    South Elgin          
  228        Bryce Pollock, So          19:39.0    South Elgin          
  229        Blake Buttron, So          19:39.1    Jacobs               
  230        Sean Li, Fr                19:40.8    Naperville Central   
  231        Braden Bernas, Fr          19:42.0    Metea Valley         
  232   127  Logan Metcalfe, So         19:43.3    Burlington Central   
  233        Raymond Tong, Fr           19:45.2    Naperville Central   
  234        Zach Mikos, So             19:47.2    Naperville Central   
  235   128  Will Bartenhagen, So       19:48.8    Benet Academy        
  236        Jacob Hollar, Fr           19:49.7    St. Charles North    
  237        Christian Martinez, So     19:49.7    Jacobs               
  238        Maxwell Flesch, So         19:49.9    St. Charles East     
  239        Gunnar Wheeler, So         19:51.6    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  240        Ian Bradford, So           19:51.9    St. Charles East     
  241        Braedan Johnson, So        19:52.0    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  242        Nolan Keane, So            19:52.1    St. Charles East     
  243        Sam Lane, So               19:53.2    Sandburg             
  244        Ethan Zubik, So            19:53.2    Bartlett             
  245        Riley Bernas, Fr           19:53.7    Metea Valley         
  246   129  Liam Meyering, Fr          19:56.0    Jones College Prep   
  247        Joshua Tischler, So        19:56.6    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  248        Igor Pappas, So            19:57.5    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  249        James Morris, So           19:59.8    Batavia              
  250        Gianpiero Turso, Fr        20:00.7    South Elgin          
  251        Joshua Taylor, Fr          20:01.6    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  252        Derek Cepolski, So         20:02.8    Batavia              
  253        Adam Hellard, Fr           20:03.5    Batavia              
  254        Nathan Henry, Fr           20:04.9    Batavia              
  255        Peyton Tiseth, Fr          20:05.3    Marmion Academy      
  256        Diego Hernandez, Fr        20:06.7    Sandburg             
  257        Prathik Senthil, Fr        20:07.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  258        Ryan Lamont, So            20:10.6    South Elgin          
  259        Daniel Gallagher, So       20:13.2    Naperville Central   
  260   130  Patrick Pieroni, So        20:18.6    Burlington Central   
  261        Noah Callow, So            20:20.0    Jones College Prep   
  262        Baxter Barber Kennedy, So  20:20.1    Jones College Prep   
  263        Nathan Kuryla, So          20:20.5    St. Charles North    
  264        Tommy Conroy, Fr           20:21.1    Marmion Academy      
  265   131  Connor Chadwell, Fr        20:21.7    Geneva               
  266        Derek Rutkowski, Fr        20:23.4    Sandburg             
  267        Alexander Tornabene, So    20:23.8    South Elgin          
  268        Matt Saldivar, Fr          20:23.8    Huntley              
  269        Colin Greiner, Fr          20:24.5    Jones College Prep   
  270        Devin Kurbyun, So          20:26.0    St. Charles North    
  271        Jacob Troiani, Fr          20:26.6    Huntley              
  272        Joe Cantone, So            20:27.5    Lemont               
  273        Ellis Laveen, So           20:29.0    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  274        Nathan Schulhof, Fr        20:29.3    Batavia              
  275        Samyong Madrecha, So       20:30.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  276        Nicholas Lisanti, Fr       20:33.1    Jones College Prep   
  277        Dallys Dorsey, Fr          20:33.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  278        Quin Cho, So               20:34.8    Jones College Prep   
  279        Jack Coyle, Fr             20:35.0    Metea Valley         
  280        Ryker Norris, Fr           20:36.2    Metea Valley         
  281        Tyler Lacko, Fr            20:38.2    Huntley              
  282        Christian Graffy, So       20:38.4    South Elgin          
  283        Pranav Khare, Fr           20:38.7    South Elgin          
  284        Eric Kenes, So             20:44.1    Sandburg             
  285        Jacob Behm, Fr             20:44.9    Huntley              
  286        Gabriel Kosmacher, So      20:47.7    Jones College Prep   
  287        Jason Mei, Fr              20:48.5    Jones College Prep   
  288        Jon Slack, Fr              20:48.6    Sandburg             
  289        Donovan McIntosh, So       20:48.7    Batavia              
  290        Lukas Hecht, Fr            20:48.8    Jones College Prep   
  291        Thomas Crum, Fr            20:49.6    Batavia              
  292        Payton Damsch, Fr          20:54.2    Huntley              
  293        Dhruv Ranjan, Fr           20:55.5    Metea Valley         
  294        Ashley Roberts, So         20:58.2    Prairie Ridge        
  295        Cole Christensen, So       20:59.0    St. Charles North    
  296        Matthew Motarjeme, Fr      20:59.6    St. Charles North    
  297        Sebastian Rivera, So       21:01.3    South Elgin          
  298        Leo Mata, So               21:01.7    Bartlett             
  299        Nicholas Spiro, So         21:02.5    Jacobs               
  300        Jake Li, Fr                21:03.5    Metea Valley         
  301        Jake Kalenowski, Fr        21:03.6    St. Charles North    
  302        Jesse Devitt, Fr           21:04.5    Jones College Prep   
  303        Grant Westberg, Fr         21:04.8    Bartlett             
  304        Michael Alagna, Fr         21:05.0    Bartlett             
  305        Jared Beltz, So            21:08.0    Marmion Academy      
  306   132  Steven Dimov, So           21:08.9    Glenbard North       
  307        Scott Wagner, Fr           21:11.3    St. Charles North    
  308        Teddy Webster, So          21:11.6    Geneva               
  309        Jack Klein, Fr             21:13.2    Metea Valley         
  310        Robert Spicer, Fr          21:13.6    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  311        Jacob Maertens, Fr         21:14.2    Marmion Academy      
  312        Sam Rankin, So             21:18.2    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  313        Jackson Adamski, So        21:20.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  314        Jack (John) Kingston, Fr   21:20.5    Jacobs               
  315        Noah Hauptmann, So         21:21.4    St. Charles East     
  316        Charlie Okolita, Fr        21:21.6    Marmion Academy      
  317        Nicholas Buscarino, So     21:22.6    Glenbard North       
  318        Matt Li, So                21:26.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  319        Noah Liss, Fr              21:31.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  320        Nikolas Campobasso, Fr     21:31.1    Sandburg             
  321        Christopher Baraglia, So   21:39.9    St. Charles North    
  322        Matthew Murhpy, Fr         21:41.9    Sandburg             
  323        Matthew Woodford, Fr       21:45.3    Marmion Academy      
  324        Jason Kay, So              21:46.0    St. Charles East     
  325        Erich Sauer, So            21:47.1    Jones College Prep   
  326        Malique Bodie, So          21:49.1    Jones College Prep   
  327        Jack Gillen, Fr            21:49.6    St. Charles East     
  328        Xander Lundblad, Fr        21:52.1    Batavia              
  329        Robert Payton, So          21:52.1    Naperville Central   
  330        Sean Burke, Fr             21:58.1    Metea Valley         
  331        Owen Ziliak, Fr            22:00.5    Jones College Prep   
  332        Henry Pierce, Fr           22:02.0    St. Charles East     
  333        Brenan Lewis, So           22:02.2    Huntley              
  334        Benjamin Van Lue, So       22:02.7    St. Charles East     
  335        Mitchell Zhen, Fr          22:03.4    Naperville Central   
  336        Joey De Santis, Fr         22:03.8    St. Charles North    
  337        Charlie Drayer, So         22:04.9    Marmion Academy      
  338        Matthew Baumbach, So       22:07.3    St. Charles North    
  339        Alexis Pantoja, Fr         22:07.6    Jones College Prep   
  340        Yash Mazumdar, Fr          22:07.7    Naperville Central   
  341        Will Purcell, Fr           22:11.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  342        Alex Trickey, So           22:13.0    Naperville Central   
  343   133  Julian Lara, Fr            22:15.3    Addison Trail        
  344        Spencer Lebedun, So        22:19.6    Jacobs               
  345        Rylan Rathwell, Fr         22:22.3    Marmion Academy      
  346   134  Marco Chaidez, Fr          22:22.5    Addison Trail        
  347        Charles Burns, Fr          22:23.6    Lemont               
  348        Zac Jablonski, Fr          22:32.4    Bartlett             
  349        Reid Otte, Fr              22:35.7    St. Charles East     
  350   135  Oscar Dominguez, So        22:36.5    Addison Trail        
  351        Henry Nguyen, Fr           22:37.1    Bartlett             
  352        Timothy Lyon, Fr           22:38.2    St. Charles East     
  353        Ben Williams, So           22:48.1    Sandburg             
  354        Andrew Coyle, Fr           22:48.1    Metea Valley         
  355        Michael Caiafa, So         22:50.2    St. Charles North    
  356        Jesse Then, Fr             22:50.9    Jacobs               
  357        Liam Mc Kenna, So          22:51.2    Naperville Central   
  358        Luke Vega, So              22:53.5    Jacobs               
  359        Raghav Bhan, Fr            22:55.5    Sandburg             
  360        Timo Marquardt, So         22:57.5    Naperville Central   
  361        Patrick Desch, Fr          23:07.8    Marmion Academy      
  362        Christopher Achammer, Fr   23:08.0    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  363        Michael Trajkovich, Fr     23:20.9    Bartlett             
  364        John Mancuso, Fr           23:22.4    Batavia              
  365        Mario Haro, So             23:24.0    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  366        Taylor Xia, Fr             23:24.0    Naperville Central   
  367        Alex Lazzara, Fr           23:25.4    Glenbard North       
  368        William Mc Grath, So       23:26.1    Metea Valley         
  369        T J Narayan, Fr            23:26.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  370        Jacob Aalfs, So            23:26.7    St. Charles North    
  371        James Beem, Fr             23:27.0    Batavia              
  372        Nathan Gallo, Fr           23:27.8    South Elgin          
  373        Hadi Ahmed, So             23:29.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  374        Michael Grafer, Fr         23:36.4    Glenbard North       
  375        Adam Walsh, So             23:41.2    Naperville Central   
  376        Tayron Estremera, Fr       23:47.8    Jacobs               
  377        Kaden Robb, Fr             23:51.8    Naperville Central   
  378        Eli Bates, So              24:19.2    Jacobs               
  379        Mitchell Barrett, So       24:19.2    Jacobs               
  380   136  Kevin Perales, Fr          24:21.8    Addison Trail        
  381   137  Mitchell Cigrand, Fr       24:23.4    Burlington Central   
  382        Mason Tucker, So           24:30.3    St. Charles North    
  383   138  Rodrigo Perales, So        24:40.7    Addison Trail        
  384        Matthew Richards, So       24:49.6    Jones College Prep   
  385        Aidan Healy, So            24:51.7    Bartlett             
  386   139  Giovanni Rojas, So         24:53.5    Addison Trail        
  387        Matthew Haschak, So        25:05.8    Bartlett             
  388        Sebastian Segura, So       25:11.4    Huntley              
  389        Pranav Jaikumar, So        25:24.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  390        Andrew Rohan, Fr           25:28.0    Sandburg             
  391        Gavin Burns, Fr            25:37.0    Sandburg             
  392        Diego Medina, Fr           25:37.8    Jones College Prep   
  393        Jacob Mccollough, Fr       25:41.9    Marmion Academy      
  394        Rajas Shringarpure, So     26:00.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  395        Jack Leonard, So           26:05.1    St. Charles North    
  396        Alexis Roa, Fr             26:22.4    South Elgin          
  397        Tom Braaten, Fr            27:11.1    Huntley              
  398        Ryan Johnson, So           28:00.5    Naperville Central   
  399        Emmanuel Moreno, Fr        28:04.5    Metea Valley         
  400        George Cibula, Fr          30:06.7    Batavia              
  401        Emile Savard, So           30:16.8    Naperville Central