St. Charles North Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 1, 2016

58 degrees, cloudy & rainy
Results by RealTiming Inc.


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  41    1    2    8    9   21   23   42  20:06.5  1:26.3
  2 Lyons Township           61    3   13   14   15   16   19   26  20:33.5  1:08.5
  3 Geneva                  106    5    7   12   18   64            20:51.0  2:57.8
  4 Metea Valley            132    6   11   24   34   57   58   60  21:09.8  2:33.3
  5 Hinsdale Central        145   10   17   35   36   47   56   62  21:23.0  2:06.2
  6 St. Charles North       166    4   22   41   48   51   65   77  21:37.7  2:32.9
  7 Downers Grove North     170   28   29   33   37   43   45   61  21:43.1  0:49.6
  8 Lake Zurich             178   25   27   31   40   55   63   75  21:44.5  1:17.0
  9 Jacobs                  200   20   32   39   50   59   68   69  21:56.1  1:41.5
 10 Wheat-Warrenville So    290   30   46   53   74   87   88       23:04.5  3:47.2
 11 Marist                  300   44   49   66   70   71   72   83  22:55.0  1:17.7
 12 Jones College Prep      314   38   52   67   73   84   92   95  23:12.8  3:10.5
 13 Lemont                  367   54   76   78   79   80   85   94  23:46.5  1:43.3
 14 South Elgin             428   81   82   86   89   90   91   93  25:17.7  1:50.6


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Addie Bobosky, Sr          19:36.1    Batavia              
    2     2  Dessa Bobosky, Jr          19:41.8    Batavia              
    3     3  Tess Albertini, Sr         19:46.1    Lyons Township       
    4     4  Alyssa Bonelli, Sr         19:57.4    St. Charles North    
    5     5  Grace Brolly, Jr           19:58.7    Geneva               
    6     6  Kate Jordan, Jr            20:02.1    Metea Valley         
    7     7  Brittany Caskey, Jr        20:02.1    Geneva               
    8     8  Sarah Fors, Sr             20:04.8    Batavia              
    9     9  Sarah Hager, Jr            20:07.6    Batavia              
   10    10  Sophia Horowicz, Jr        20:12.8    Hinsdale Central     
   11    11  Talia Saleh, Sr            20:15.7    Metea Valley         
   12    12  Ally Dudman, Sr            20:20.3    Geneva               
   13    13  Caitlyn Mangini, Sr        20:25.8    Lyons Township       
   14    14  Katherine Meyer, Sr        20:49.5    Lyons Township       
   15    15  Madison Hilling, Sr        20:51.7    Lyons Township       
   16    16  Sydney Kaehler, Jr         20:54.6    Lyons Township       
   17    17  Olivia Carter, Sr          20:57.2    Hinsdale Central     
   18    18  Sarah Mozden, Jr           20:57.3    Geneva               
   19    19  Erin Sharkey, Jr           20:57.9    Lyons Township       
   20    20  Jessica Gessner, Sr        20:59.9    Jacobs               
   21    21  Emily Johnson, Jr          21:02.3    Batavia              
   22    22  Maddy Bell, Jr             21:04.9    St. Charles North    
   23    23  Sarah Mack, Jr             21:10.2    Batavia              
   24    24  Rebecca Gabriel, Jr        21:14.8    Metea Valley         
   25    25  Kailee Remez, Sr           21:15.2    Lake Zurich          
   26    26  Alison Hamilton, Sr        21:17.7    Lyons Township       
   27    27  Tristin Sorrells, Jr       21:20.1    Lake Zurich          
   28        Hannah Fezekas, Jr         21:25.5    Lyons Township       
   29    28  Annie Panico, Jr           21:26.1    Downers Grove North  
   30    29  Katie Cantlin, Jr          21:26.8    Downers Grove North  
   31        Colleen O'Connell, Sr      21:27.2    Lyons Township       
   32        Elle West, Sr              21:29.0    Lyons Township       
   33    30  Kayla Nenninger, Jr        21:30.9    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   34    31  Jessie Houghton, Jr        21:38.1    Lake Zurich          
   35    32  Monika Ziemann, Jr         21:38.3    Jacobs               
   36    33  Destiny Ortiz, Jr          21:40.0    Downers Grove North  
   37    34  Madeline Martin, Jr        21:41.1    Metea Valley         
   38        Claire O'Connor, Sr        21:41.8    Lyons Township       
   39    35  Sophia Karris, Jr          21:42.3    Hinsdale Central     
   40    36  Tess Willemse, Jr          21:43.9    Hinsdale Central     
   41        Annie Gallagher, Jr        21:46.4    Lyons Township       
   42    37  Maggie Langland, Jr        21:47.1    Downers Grove North  
   43    38  Emma Wilson, Sr            21:48.4    Jones College Prep   
   44    39  Nicolette Dobson, Sr       21:51.2    Jacobs               
   45        Melissa Rodriguez, Jr      21:54.4    Lyons Township       
   46    40  Meghan Furlong, Jr         21:56.9    Lake Zurich          
   47        Megan Beumer, Sr           22:06.2    Lyons Township       
   48    41  Claire Drewes, Jr          22:08.3    St. Charles North    
   49    42  Maira Weitkamp, Jr         22:11.9    Batavia              
   50        Gemma Joosse, Sr           22:14.7    Batavia              
   51    43  Rachel Sprague, Jr         22:15.7    Downers Grove North  
   52    44  Keegan Kilroe, Jr          22:16.3    Marist               
   53    45  Analisa Chudzik, Jr        22:18.4    Downers Grove North  
   54    46  Kelly Kibler, Jr           22:18.5    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   55    47  Andie Davis, Jr            22:19.0    Hinsdale Central     
   56    48  Hannah Zelms, Sr           22:27.5    St. Charles North    
   57    49  Michelle O'Connell, Jr     22:29.4    Marist               
   58    50  Emma Lamblin, Jr           22:29.7    Jacobs               
   59    51  Olivia Favia, Jr           22:30.3    St. Charles North    
   60    52  Taylor Mazique, Sr         22:30.6    Jones College Prep   
   61    53  Barbara Mc Andrews, Sr     22:30.8    Wheat-Warrenville So 
   62    54  Leilani Balderas, Jr       22:32.1    Lemont               
   63    55  Tara Frank, Sr             22:32.2    Lake Zurich          
   64    56  Sarah Nelson, Sr           22:32.8    Hinsdale Central     
   65        Dani Padilla, Jr           22:34.4    Batavia              
   66    57  Emily Hensley, Jr          22:35.3    Metea Valley         
   67    58  Marlene Rios, Sr           22:36.7    Metea Valley         
   68    59  Patricia Lohman, Sr        22:41.4    Jacobs               
   69    60  Mai - Tram Tran, Jr        22:48.2    Metea Valley         
   70        Jane Bolton, Sr            22:49.5    Lyons Township       
   71    61  Madison Venckus, Jr        22:49.9    Downers Grove North  
   72    62  Ryley Halloran, Sr         22:51.8    Hinsdale Central     
   73    63  Natalie Ullman, Sr         22:52.5    Lake Zurich          
   74        Cassie Kruse, Jr           22:54.8    Hinsdale Central     
   75        Meghan O'Reilly, Sr        22:55.4    Hinsdale Central     
   76    64  Gillian Moncrieff, Jr      22:56.4    Geneva               
   77        Laura Diggs, Sr            22:58.8    Hinsdale Central     
   78    65  Jackie Oh, Jr              23:01.0    St. Charles North    
   79        Angelique Garro, Sr        23:01.9    Downers Grove North  
   80    66  Bridget O'Malley, Jr       23:03.1    Marist               
   81    67  Hannah Barton, Jr          23:04.4    Jones College Prep   
   82        Clare Cooley, Sr           23:05.0    Lyons Township       
   83    68  Kaylee Domek, Sr           23:06.7    Jacobs               
   84        Claire Callahan, Jr        23:07.2    Hinsdale Central     
   85    69  Ewa Oszajec, Sr            23:08.4    Jacobs               
   86        Jane Layden, Sr            23:08.7    Lyons Township       
   87        Lexie Totaro, Jr           23:09.2    Hinsdale Central     
   88    70  Bridget Reynolds, Jr       23:12.1    Marist               
   89        Gabriella Garcia, Jr       23:17.4    Lyons Township       
   90        Emily Beach, Jr            23:20.1    Hinsdale Central     
   91        Jasmine Shah, Sr           23:20.4    Jacobs               
   92        Lamya Augusthy, Sr         23:20.7    Hinsdale Central     
   93        Grace Palmer, Sr           23:28.5    Lyons Township       
   94        Maggie Nutter, Sr          23:31.5    Lyons Township       
   95        Kierstann Knowles, Jr      23:32.6    Metea Valley         
   96        Olivia Carlson, So         23:32.7    Metea Valley         
   97    71  Kate Shroba, Jr            23:34.0    Marist               
   98    72  Gabrielle Rivera, Jr       23:36.2    Marist               
   99        Stephanie Russell, Sr      23:37.0    Jacobs               
  100        Eva Martinez, So           23:38.4    Metea Valley         
  101        Erin Callaghan, Sr         23:38.9    Downers Grove North  
  102    73  Galilea Flores, Jr         23:41.7    Jones College Prep   
  103    74  Elizabeth Nordmark, Jr     23:44.5    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  104    75  Jemma Kim, Sr              23:47.8    Lake Zurich          
  105        Alysia Gritsonis, Sr       23:51.1    Lake Zurich          
  106        Jasmine Martinez, Sr       23:52.2    Metea Valley         
  107    76  Daniella Hunt, Sr          23:52.7    Lemont               
  108    77  Hallie Hoan, Jr            23:53.1    St. Charles North    
  109        Lindsey Hauch, Jr          23:54.3    Lyons Township       
  110        Katherine Russell, Sr      23:54.9    Jacobs               
  111        Phoebe Grossman, Jr        23:56.1    Downers Grove North  
  112        Nina Hoffman, Jr           23:56.2    Lyons Township       
  113        Brittney Stano, Jr         23:57.4    Addison Trail        
  114        Riley Wagner, Sr           23:59.5    Downers Grove North  
  115    78  Evelyn Conway, Jr          23:59.7    Lemont               
  116        Lauren Isenman, Sr         24:01.7    Downers Grove North  
  117        Mackenzie Weider, Sr       24:04.7    Lake Zurich          
  118        Rachel Liesendahl, Sr      24:05.8    Batavia              
  119        Megan Petersen, Jr         24:07.2    Jacobs               
  120        Grace Borchert, Jr         24:09.7    Batavia              
  121        Samantha Zagara, Jr        24:11.6    Lyons Township       
  122    79  Abby Magdziarz, Sr         24:12.5    Lemont               
  123    80  Gerda Simkeviciute, Sr     24:15.3    Lemont               
  124    81  Camille Defensor, Jr       24:19.2    South Elgin          
  125        Ragini Rangan, Jr          24:27.6    Lake Zurich          
  126        Riley Hinthorne, Jr        24:27.8    Jacobs               
  127        Regan Carter, Sr           24:29.9    Lake Zurich          
  128        Isabella Trojanek, Sr      24:31.4    Jacobs               
  129        Aylin Rivera, Sr           24:36.2    Elgin                
  130        Julianne De Costerd, Jr    24:36.7    St. Charles North    
  131        Samantha Londak, Sr        24:36.8    St. Charles North    
  132    82  Hannah De Laney, Jr        24:41.7    South Elgin          
  133        Ella Brewer, Sr            24:46.6    Hinsdale Central     
  134        Shivani Shah, Sr           24:47.8    Lake Zurich          
  135        Lindsey Deluga, Sr         24:48.5    Lake Zurich          
  136        Tara Keane, Sr             24:51.1    Hinsdale Central     
  137        Aabha Vyas, Fr             24:51.3    Metea Valley         
  138    83  Maeve Tracy, Jr            24:51.6    Marist               
  139        Elizabeth Madura, Sr       24:54.8    St. Charles North    
  140        Francesca Heffner, Sr      24:56.3    Lyons Township       
  141        Maranda Jackson, Sr        24:57.4    Lyons Township       
  142        Marisa Giacopelli, Jr      24:58.6    St. Charles North    
  143    84  Jennifer Zheng, Jr         24:58.9    Jones College Prep   
  144        Madeline Karlson, Sr       24:59.4    Lyons Township       
  145        Maddy Kotowske, Sr         25:02.9    Hinsdale Central     
  146        Abbey Conrad, Sr           25:03.3    Marist               
  147        Iraidis Hernandez-Mora, Jr 25:06.9    Elgin                
  148        Colleen Mc Cue, Jr         25:07.3    Marist               
  149    85  Grace Lietza, Jr           25:07.3    Lemont               
  150    86  Allison Bautsita, Jr       25:11.8    South Elgin          
  151        Angela Chairez, Sr         25:17.0    Lake Zurich          
  152    87  Erin Kelly, Sr             25:18.0    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  153    88  Claire Mahoney, Jr         25:18.4    Wheat-Warrenville So 
  154        Natalia Budzik, Sr         25:19.4    Lake Zurich          
  155        Alyssa Esquivel, Sr        25:20.3    Metea Valley         
  156        Adira Safar, Fr            25:21.1    Metea Valley         
  157        Ashley Schmitz, Jr         25:28.5    Marist               
  158        Cassie Kunschke, Jr        25:30.0    Lake Zurich          
  159        Grace Thompson, Sr         25:32.2    Metea Valley         
  160        Emma Alvarado, Jr          25:43.4    Jacobs               
  161        Sophia Karrow, Jr          25:46.4    Downers Grove North  
  162        Briceyda Vivero, Sr        26:03.2    Addison Trail        
  163        Zuzanna Wierzbicka, Jr     26:04.0    Lake Zurich          
  164    89  Tatum Jordan, Sr           26:06.2    South Elgin          
  165    90  Amber Koletsos, Sr         26:09.7    South Elgin          
  166        Mayra Solis, So            26:11.0    Metea Valley         
  167        Nicole Wisz, Jr            26:19.4    Downers Grove North  
  168    91  Aleah Bautista, Sr         26:21.0    South Elgin          
  169        Katlin Loizzi, Jr          26:22.0    Jacobs               
  170        Julia Martucci, Jr         26:23.4    Jacobs               
  171    92  Liliana Perez, Sr          26:28.6    Jones College Prep   
  172        Jianna Keska, Sr           26:31.9    Lyons Township       
  173        Tatiana Jordan, Sr         26:41.7    Downers Grove North  
  174        Katelyn Menas, Sr          26:49.6    Lake Zurich          
  175        Emily Dwyer, Sr            26:55.9    Downers Grove North  
  176        Kianna Novak, Jr           26:59.0    Lake Zurich          
  177        Madelyn Barrett, Sr        27:00.0    Jacobs               
  178        Nora Dunleavy, Jr          27:01.4    Lyons Township       
  179        Meagan Carruth, Sr         27:03.1    Jacobs               
  180        Brenna Sheehan, Sr         27:23.9    Lyons Township       
  181    93  Kavya Ramasharma, Jr       27:24.2    South Elgin          
  182        Julissa Quinonez, Sr       27:25.9    South Elgin          
  183        Julia Yelnick, Jr          27:32.9    Lyons Township       
  184        Catherine Som, Sr          27:36.0    South Elgin          
  185        Olivia Garza, Jr           27:36.4    Lyons Township       
  186        Isabella Oliver, Sr        27:37.6    Lyons Township       
  187        Maria - Lupita Baeza, Sr   27:47.5    Elgin                
  188        Kayla Wielgosz, Sr         27:51.5    Downers Grove North  
  189        Natasha Oliveira, Jr       27:59.5    Addison Trail        
  190        Vada Murray, Sr            28:04.5    Lake Zurich          
  191        Veronica Robledo, Jr       28:06.2    Lyons Township       
  192        Madison Bentel, Sr         28:17.8    Downers Grove North  
  193    94  Alexandra Kunkel, Sr       28:18.0    Lemont               
  194        Diamond Pikulyk, Sr        28:23.4    Addison Trail        
  195        Jocelyn Godinez, Sr        28:31.0    Jacobs               
  196        Chloe Kurkjian, Fr         28:36.1    Metea Valley         
  197    95  Olivia Quinn, Sr           28:40.0    Jones College Prep   
  198        Holly Bender, Jr           28:41.4    Jacobs               
  199        Morgan Bentel, Jr          28:43.2    Downers Grove North  
  200        Fiona Thurow, Jr           28:43.8    Batavia              
  201        Bri Rimmele, Jr            28:45.8    Batavia              
  202        Marina Ibrahim, Sr         28:49.0    Downers Grove North  
  203        Ellie Durkin, Jr           28:49.7    Lyons Township       
  204        Sofia Siavichey, Sr        29:11.0    Lyons Township       
  205        Natalie Rodriuguez, Sr     29:16.8    South Elgin          
  206        Hannah Melia, Jr           29:40.6    Jones College Prep   
  207        Erin Macdonald, Jr         29:45.4    Lake Zurich          
  208        Giana Osuna, Sr            30:05.3    South Elgin          
  209        Ndidi Ojiako, Jr           30:32.1    Hinsdale Central     
  210        Sara Cozzi, Jr             30:33.1    Lake Zurich          
  211        Emily Redmond, Jr          31:19.7    Batavia              
  212        Maggie O'Brien, Jr         32:04.3    Lemont               
  213        Sophia Dominguez, Jr       35:05.4    South Elgin